Bangladesh Tenders - 11 March 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

208 tenders published in Bangladesh on 11 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 11 March 2026, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Defence, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 11 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Defence, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

11806519 Hire a Firm/Organization for human centric multimedia production for Decent Work in Supply Chains. Hire a Firm/Organization for human centric multimedia production Deadline17 Mar 2026 11806697 ITP for the provision of Implementation of Cyclone anticipatory action project in Cyclone Prone Coastal Areas in Bangladesh (Patuakhali District) ITP for the provi Deadline18 Mar 2026 11806698 ITP for the provision of Implementation of Cyclone anticipatory action project in Cyclone Prone Coastal Areas in Bangladesh (Noakhali District) ITP for the provisi Deadline18 Mar 2026 11806699 Invitation for the Proposal to Submit A proposal for the provision of Implementation of Cyclone Anticipatory Action Project in Cyclone Prone Coastal Areas in Bangladesh (Barguna Di Deadline18 Mar 2026 11806700 Invitation for the Proposal to Submit A proposal for the provision of Implementation of Cyclone Anticipatory Action Project in Cyclone Prone Coastal Areas in Bangladesh (Satkhira D Deadline18 Mar 2026 11806702 Procurement and Distribution of 36 MT of Ruminant Concentrate Feed under the CERF Cyclone Anticipatory Action Framework for the Coastal Regions of Bangladesh (Satkhira, Patuakhali, Deadline17 Mar 2026 11806705 Request for Quotation (RFQ) for Installation of Access Control Exit Point Request for Quotation (RFQ) for Installation of Access Control Exit Point Deadline15 Mar 2026 11807600 Supply installation of Air Conditioning system including ancillary works for Multipurpose Complex at Zone-A for Conservation of Old Dhaka Central Jail History Historical Buildin Deadline29 Mar 2026 11807601 Supply and installation of new ACs and repair of old ACs in various rooms of Kishoreganj District Circuit House F Y-2025-2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11807602 Supply and installation of AC in the District Magistrate s waiting room Additional District Magistrate s room Executive Magistrate Confidential Branch room Executive Magistrat Deadline25 Mar 2026 11807603 Supply and Installation of Air Conditioners at Planning Circle Office 1st Floor DPHE Bhaban Dhaka Deadline25 Mar 2026 11807825 Request for Quotation for the supply of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE, Shoes) for ILO-ISEC Project in Cox’s Bazar Request for Quotation for the supply of Per Deadline26 Mar 2026 11807970 Request for Quotation for the supply of Visibility and Promotional Materials for ILO-ISEC Project in Cox’s Bazar. Request for Quotation for the supply of Visibil Deadline26 Mar 2026 11808201 Design Manufacture Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of 62 425 nos Smart Pre-Payment Meter Single Phase 61 356 nos Three Phase 1069 nos and 325 nos Dat Deadline06 Apr 2026 11808202 Rescue and re-installation of 33KV 11KV and 0 4 KV line poles and various transformers along with related emergency repair and maintenance works in order to deal with emergenci Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808203 Printing Certificates Deadline30 Mar 2026 11808205 Maintenance of Lama - Suwalac Road at Ch 9100 - 10920 m Effective Length 1820m ID No 403512001 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808206 Repair Maintenance of Civil Sanitary Electrical work at 800 Sft Quarter 8 Unit in Assasuni upazila under Satkhira District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808207 Repair maintenance works civil sanitary electrical of 600 sft quarter 2-storied 4-unit at Purbodhala Upazila health complex in Netrokona District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808208 Repair and others related work of old staff quarter building of fertilizer management wing at Char Noabad mouza of situated Bhola Sadar Upazila under Bhola District Deadline02 Apr 2026 11808209 Repair maintenance works Civil Sanitary and Electrical of New and old hospital building including supplying of grill gate for security of registration section store admin s Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808210 Repair maintenance works Civil Sanitary Electrical of OPD building and old hospital building at Atpara upazila health complex in Netrokona district Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808211 Repair Maintenance Works Civil Sanitary Electrical of Staff Dormitory 1 std 6 Unit at Kendua Upazila Health Complex in Netrokona District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808212 Conducting of 2 nos test boring 38 mm dia upto depth 1 X 304 87 meter for each boring at Sylhet SYT Railway Station area Deadline30 Mar 2026 11808213 Repair of burnt electrical wiring light fittings circuit breaker replacement roof security light replacement and other repair and renovation work at Kishoreganj District Circuit Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808214 Procurement of Interactive Smart Flat Panel for National Academy for Development Administration Deadline30 Mar 2026 11808215 External electrical work renovation and repair work in the record rooms established at the Rajbari Deputy Commissioner s office Deadline01 Apr 2026 11808216 Procurement of Desktop Computer All-in-One PC for National Academy for Development Administration NADA Deadline30 Mar 2026 11808217 Supply Installation of 04 Nos 1600 KG and 01 Nos 800 KG Capacity Passenger Lift in c all Components for 13-Storied EED Head Office Building at Agargaon Dhaka Metro Dhaka Deadline08 Apr 2026 11808218 Vertical Extension of 1st 2nd Floor of Existing Academic Building at Chandanpat Matiapara Ekramia Dakhil Madrasha Sadar Rangpur Deadline02 Apr 2026 11808219 Vertical Extension of 1st 2nd Floor of Existing Academic Building at Uttam Barogharia MAF Dakhil Madrasha Sadar Rangpur Deadline02 Apr 2026 11808220 Procurement of Various types of Animal Protein Under package -2 for the period of January 2026 To June 2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808221 Soyabin Oil for 4th Quarter Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808222 Procurement of Various Types of Animal Protein Products-Package-3 Schedule-2 Ka for the period of January-2026 to June-2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11808223 Repair Maintenance work of Old Hospital Building at Tala UzHC in Satkhira District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808224 Repair Maintenance and Renovation of Civil Sanitary and internal Electrical Works of Old Hospital Building at Debhata UzHC under Satkhira District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808225 Restoration and renovation work of facing bricks of Special Branch Headquarters Building Dhaka Deadline24 Mar 2026 11808226 Repair maintenance and replacement of the unserviceable external electrical line with a new external electrical line at Batiaghata Upazila Health Complex UzHC Khulna District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808227 Upgrading of Uni-block road 1 Shahid Harun Park Sarak starting from bazar main road to Bijoy 71 Sriti Shoudho West site ch-0 0m to ch- 108 00m 2 Infront of Bijoy 71 Sriti Shou Deadline31 Mar 2026 11808228 Repair Maintenance Works of Civil Sanitary and Electrical Works of 3rd Class Quarter 800 sft Qtr 02 Storied-04 unit at Terokhada Upazila Health Complex in Khulna District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808229 Repair and Renovation of existing appron drain and construction of RCC drain Master drain at Batiaghata Upazila Health Complex UzHC under Khulna District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808230 Repair Maintenance Works of Civil Sanitary and Electrical Works of Medical Officer s Quarter 1000 sft Qtr 02 Storied-04 unit at Terokhada Upazila Health Complex in Khulna Dist Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808231 Repair maintenance works of Civil Sanitary and Electrical works at Doctor Quarter 2-storied 4 unit in Dacope Upazila Health Complex UzHC under Khulna District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808232 Repair Maintenance Works of waterproofing Roof at Old Hospital Building in Paickgacha Upazila Health Complex under Khulna District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808233 Repair Maintenance Works of Civil Sanitary and Electrical Works at Porth Health Clinic in Sadar Upazila under Khulna District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808234 Repair Renovation Maintenance Works of Civil Sanitary and Electrical Works of Hospital Building OT of OPD Drain of OPD Conference Room and it s Toilets of Auditorium Sanit Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808235 Repair Maintenance and Renovation of Civil Sanitary Internal Electrical works of Old Hospital Building at Kaligonj UzHC under Satkhira District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808236 Electrical wiring changes replacement of electric fans light fittings installation of security lights supply and other repair and renovation work at various places inside the K Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808237 Lentils Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808238 Supply of stationery and other goods used in daily work uses of Betbunia Electric Supply BPDB Kawkhali Rangamati during the FY 2025-26 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808239 Repair Renovation and Maintenance Works Including Glass Partition Painting Installation of New Doors and Closing of Existing Doors at Planning Circle Office 1st Floor DPHE Bha Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808241 Wheat Crushing Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808243 a Improvement of Debrai Pech Mor - Pachabahala Road with BC from Ch 00m - 2040m b Earth Work on the same road c Construction of 09 nos RCC Slope Drain on the same road d C Deadline02 Apr 2026 11808244 Construction of Boundary Wall and Land Development Works at the under-construction Police Officers Mess Building in Sunamganj District Deadline31 Mar 2026 11808246 procurement of diet for admitted patients Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808248 Vehicle repair maintenance works of body denting painting Chassis Suspension System Gearbox Clutch Plate Pressure Plate exterior parts Single Pickup Registration No R Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808251 Fire Wood Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808253 Procurement of Painting Maintenance at Payra 1320MW TPP Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808255 Polao Rice Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808257 137 Items Goods Sanitary or Water Gas Plumbing Pipe Line Fittings Fixture Deadline02 Apr 2026 11808258 Engineer s Estimate for Manufacturing Supplying and Installation of Cantiliver Sign Board TrafficSign-signal Road Marking work at different location of Kurigram-Ulipur-Chilmari Deadline30 Mar 2026 11808289 Heat Transfer Fluid Thermo Oil Deadline06 Apr 2026 11808290 Modernization of the existing electrical-mechanical and fire-fighting equipment to ensure fire safety at the Bangladesh Secretariat Paribahan Pool Ministers Apartment and Secret Deadline12 Mar 2026 11808291 Catalytic Converter with Catalyst and Spare Parts for Nitrogen Generator Package Deadline16 Apr 2026 11808292 Bangladesh Telecommunication Regulatory Commission BTRC intends to procure Two 2 Portable Semi-Fixed Spectrum Monitoring System and Two 2 vehicle-mounted Mobile Spectrum M Deadline07 Apr 2026 11808296 Procuring Goods for Transformer Repair Deadline11 Mar 2026 11808306 Repair Renovation work of Bhurungarchar Community Clinic at Maria Union and Beruaail Community Clinic at Rahidabad Union in Sadar Upazila Under Kishoreganj District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808307 Repair work in the RHD Staff Shed including reconstruction of the washroom and side wall fitting and fixing of sanitary items painting in different rooms and on the boundary wal Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808308 Procurement of 104 000 M T Rice Premix Kernel for FFP of Rangpur Division Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808309 Supply of Bricks Stone Chips Local Sand Firewood and Geo bag for Routine Maintenance work at different Roads of Kishoreganj and Bhairab road sub division under Kishoreganj R Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808310 Repair Maintenance of Civil Sanitary Electrical works at Taljanga Health Sub Centre RD Tarail Upazila Under Kishoreganj District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808311 Repair of existing slope protection at 23rd p 24th p 25th p 26th p 27th p KM of Itna-Mithamain-Austogram Road Z-3611 under Kishoreganj Road Division during the yea Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808312 Repair Maintenance of Civil Sanitary Electrical works at OPD Building Hospital Building Doctors qtr in Austagram Upazila Health Complex Under Kishoreganj District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808313 Supply of a 3-Part Fully Automatic Hematology Analyzer a Automated Fluorescence Immunoassay Analyzer for Railway General Hospital Rajshahi Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808314 General Cleaning and Clearing of Vines Leaves and Grass in the Premises of 33 11 kV Kawkhali Substation 33 11 kV Ghagra Substation Betbunia Complaint Centre Store and Office Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808315 Supply of Color Doppler Ultrasound Machine Standard Accessories for Railway General Hospital Rajshahi Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808316 Establishment of 6 Six centres of BITAC in Gopalgonj Sunamgonj Barishal Rangpur Jamalpur and Jashore Districts 1 at Gopalgonj 1st Revised Sub Head Supplying and Instal Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808317 Ancillary civil sanitary work including with plaster repair Door change Thai work by replacing wooden window Tiles of floor and toilet repair of roof Paint inside and outside Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808318 Supply of Sanitary Materials for the Jurisdiction of Rajshahi Conservancy under DMO Rajshahi Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808319 Conservation of Rabindra Khuthi Bari and Repair of boundary at Kumarkhali Kustia 2025-26 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808320 Erection of July Martyrs Memorial Monument in Khagrachhari District in memory of the martyrs of the July-August Mass Uprising of Students and the Public Deadline24 Mar 2026 11808321 Supply of Printing materials under the year of 2025-26 for different division of Chattogram WASA Chattogram Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808322 Procurement of 151 000 M T Rice Premix Kernel for FFP of Khulna Division Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808324 Lot-02 Trimming branches of Trees through right of way on both side besides the all 11 KV feeders under the S D Division-Fouzderhat BPDB Ctg Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808326 The work Deposit work of shifting removing and re-installing the 33 KV 11 KV and 0 4 KV composite electric poles at a specified distance located in Dhaka-Chittagong Highway fro Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808328 Purchase of Ribbon for LQ 2180 2190 Dot Matrix Printer Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808330 Vehicle repair maintenance works including Denting Painting Emergency repair of Clutch Plate Pressure Plate Headlight Looking Glass and door lock Changing Seat Cover pro Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808332 At KYTO Loco Turn table Repairing of main shaft of center pivot bearing caser housing boring including supplying fixing wheel bearing handle lock adjusting lock plumber bo Deadline30 Mar 2026 11808334 Repair work of Boundary Wall and others at Vorat Voyna Mound Jessor 2025-26 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808336 Plastering and painting of internal walls repair of kitchen and toilets of Magura Police Station Building under Magura District FY-2025-2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11808338 Supply of fresh ration items for the officers and force of 4 APBn Bogura for the 2026-2027 financial year Deadline06 Apr 2026 11808339 Loading unloading labor charges for dry rations of 4 APBn Bogura for the 2026-2027 financial year Deadline06 Apr 2026 11808341 Repair Renovation work of Raghunandhapur Community Clinic at Bowlai Union and Bilbarulla Community Clinic at Bowlai Union in Sadar Upazila Under Kishoreganj District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808343 Supply of 500mA X-Ray Machine Accessories for Railway General Hospital Rajshahi Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808345 Rehabilitation of Bir Muktijuddha Jamal Uddin Road from Ch 00-744m Upazila Raojan District Chattogram Salvage Materials Cost Tk 652669 00 Road ID 415745768 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11808347 Repair works of residence toilet of Officer-in-Charge under Shalikha Police Station Magura District FY-2025-2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11808349 Repair Maintenance works of OPD building at Durgapur Upazila Health Complex in Netrokona District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808351 Procuring Dal Mushur 4th Quarter for 2025-26 FY under District Police Sherpur Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808353 Repair maintenance works Civil Sanitary Electrical of OPD Building old Hospital Building and pump house at Kolmakanda upazila Health Complex in Netrokona district Deadline25 Mar 2026 11808355 Transportation of Electrical Materials Equipment s SPC Poles Wooden Poles Steel Poles From Different PBS Ware House to Bhola PBS Deadline31 Mar 2026 11809309 31 Line Professional Books (Lot No-12) (Law, Governance, and Administration) Deadline01 Apr 2026 11809311 11 Line MT Spare Parts For Toyota L/C Jeep & Pick-Up Deadline06 Apr 2026 11809313 Deadline15 Mar 2026 11809315 Deadline15 Mar 2026 11809317 52 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (UAV WING) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11809319 SPARE PARTS FOR SHAFTING SYSTEM (L/I-07) Deadline01 Apr 2026 11809321 03 Line Items Deadline08 Apr 2026 11809947 Proucrement of Pistol Pistol ammunition Deadline24 Mar 2026 11809960 1 50 000 Pcs 7 62x51 mm Cartridge Deadline16 Mar 2026 11809999 Supply Installation Commissioning and Testing of 6 Six Dual View X-ray Pallet Cargo Scanners Deadline12 Mar 2026 11810001 Procurement of Explosion Proof Electric Motor Deadline09 Apr 2026 11810003 1 01 set of Mobile Handset s Radio frequency Tester 2 01 set of Mobile Handset Battery tester 3 01 set of Mobile Handset Display tester 4 Testing accessories Deadline30 Mar 2026 11810005 Battery Various Sizes for Different Vehicle Deadline07 Apr 2026 11810006 Supply Installation Commissioning and Testing of 23 Twenty-Three Dual View X-ray Baggage Scanners Deadline12 Mar 2026 11810009 Manufacturing and supplying of 95 GSM Security Cheque paper as per the guidelines and specification of Bangladesh Bank The security paper paper size 584mm 457mm will have doub Deadline06 Apr 2026 11810012 Procurement of Yearly 2025-2026 Spare parts to repair 4 Four Nos Liebherr brand Mobile Harbour crane and 2 Two Nos Liebherr Brand Multipurpose Crane under M E Department MPA Deadline11 Mar 2026 11810118 Supply of fresh ration items for the officers and force of 4 APBn Bogura for the 2026-2027 financial year Deadline06 Apr 2026 11810167 Engineer s Estimate For Installation of Cantilever Sign Board Traffic Sign Sign Post with Road Marking Paint work at Different Km of Sonahat Landport- Madarganj-Bhitarbandh-Nage Deadline30 Mar 2026 11810532 Implementation of e-Payment Gateway System for Electronic Bill Collection through MFS Mobile Banking Agent Banking Banking Software Card Payment BPDB s Branch Banking Softw Deadline02 Apr 2026 11810533 Procurement of Vehicles Deadline25 Mar 2026 11810534 Procurement of Vehicles Deadline25 Mar 2026 11810535 Procurement of Vehicles Deadline25 Mar 2026 11810536 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 3 Nos x Aircraft Refuellers for POCL Aviation Refuelling Facilities at Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport Dhaka Bangladesh Deadline31 Mar 2026 11810537 2000 HP AC-AC VFD type Land Drilling Rig Rig Accessories with associated facilities and Mandatory Spare Parts Deadline31 Mar 2026 11810538 Design Manufacture Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of 82 746 nos Smart Pre-Payment Meter Single Phase 81 326 nos Three Phase 1420 nos and 725 nos Dat Deadline25 Mar 2026 11810539 Design Manufacture Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of 76 642 nos Smart Pre-Payment Meter Single Phase 75 327 nos Three Phase 1 315 nos and 350 nos Da Deadline30 Mar 2026 11810540 1 15 000 Pcs Tear Gas Hand Grenade 2 15 000 Pcs Flash Bang Grenade 3 23 000 Pcs Color Smoke Grenade Deadline16 Mar 2026 11810541 Import of 2 00 00 000 Two Crore Liter Refined Soybean Oil Packed in 02 Two Liter Food Grade PET Bottle Tender of partial Quantity is acceptable but not less than 1 00 00 00 Deadline01 Apr 2026 11810542 Supply and Installation of Confocal Raman Microscopy and Combining 3D Raman Microscope Dynamic Flow Plankton Imaging Analysis System and Particle Size Analyzer Deadline05 Apr 2026 11810543 Procurement of 2 3 4 Sizes of Rotary Gas Meter 105 Nos Deadline01 Apr 2026 11810544 Procurement and Upgradation of Hydrographic Cartographic Software including Hydrographic Database Deadline30 Mar 2026 11810545 Different E M Works of Bangladesh Army for the Financial Year 2025- 2026 As per ser no 15 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11810546 Supplying Installing Testing and Commissioning of DMR Tier-3 System for Extension of Existing Network in Hill Districts Rangamati Khagrachari and Bandarban Deadline23 Apr 2026 11810547 Supplying Installing Testing and Commissioning of DMR Trunking Tier-3 System on Turnkey Basis Deadline23 Apr 2026 11810548 Design Manufacture Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of 95 719 nos Smart Pre-Payment Meter Single Phase 94 077 nos Three Phase 1642 nos and 656 nos Dat Deadline22 Apr 2026 11810549 For Serial No 15 a b c d e f g h MES enlisted Contractors Class C or D 15 i MES enlisted Contractors Class D in other Govt Semi-Govt autonomous organizations in si Deadline31 Mar 2026 11810550 Different E M Works of Bangladesh Army for the Financial Year 2025- 2026 As per ser no 15 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11810551 Stent DES Cover Stent Others Accessories Deadline25 Mar 2026 11810552 Procurement of All in One Desktop for DoICT Deadline24 Mar 2026 11810554 Replacing Electric Lamp 35 Nos at Link Road- Laboni More N-110 Ch 00 000 to 08 200 Km under Cox s Bazar Road Division during the year 2025-2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11810556 Vertical Extension of 1st 2nd Floor of Existing Academic Building at Madarganj Islamia Fazil Madrasha Pirganj Rangpur Deadline02 Apr 2026 11810558 Vertical Extension of Academic Building at Rangpur Technical School College Sadar Rangpur Deadline02 Apr 2026 11810560 Machineries and Laboratory Equipment s Deadline31 Mar 2026 11810562 Construction of the July Martyrs Memorial in memory of the martyrs at the site of the July-August mass uprising of the student-people movement at Chandpur Deadline25 Mar 2026 11810564 Supplying of 1st Class Bricks Stone Chips Local Sand for use in Road Maintenance work at different Roads of RHD Dohazari Stackyard under Chattogram South Road Division during th Deadline01 Apr 2026 11810566 Printing Crest Deadline30 Mar 2026 11810568 Rectification of BR OFC at Jaria-Shamgonj-Netrokona Section Deadline24 Mar 2026 11810570 Supply fitting fixing new High Intensity Prismatic reflecting sheet HIP-3M and installation Advance Directional Sign Board Hanging Sign Board One Side Cantilever sign Board Deadline02 Apr 2026 11810572 Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building at Pirganj Adrasha Girls High School Pirganj Rangpur Deadline02 Apr 2026 11810574 Construction of 920 nos Improved latrines twin pit latrines for the poor under the Rural Sanitation Project Sreepur Upazila Magura FY-2025-26 Package No WDTPL-382 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11810576 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of 2 Nos 320 KG Capacity Passenger Lift with Related Accessories at Kakoli High School College under Dhanmondi Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline07 Apr 2026 11810578 Training Items Deadline25 Mar 2026 11810580 Vehicle repair maintenance works of Engine Suspention fixing spare parts denting painting Headlight Looking Glass and door lock for Three wheeler Car Registration No 2072 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11810582 Construction of 920 nos Improved latrines twin pit latrines for the poor under the Rural Sanitation Project Mohammadpur Upazila Magura FY-2025-26 Package No WDTPL-381 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11810584 Construction of 1495 nos Improved latrines twin pit latrines for the poor under the Rural Sanitation Project Magura Sadar Upazila Magura FY-2025-26 Package No WDTPL-380 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11810661 Oil Filter Diesel Filter of Vehicle Deadline11 Mar 2026 11810671 Supply Installation and Integration of DC Power System Rectifier for Teletalk BTS sites and Transmission Hub sites Deadline11 Mar 2026 11810672 Procurement of Pigs Tender ID No 1226280 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11811197 Dal Masur ( Deshi ) ( July 2026 to June 2027) Deadline01 Apr 2026 11811200 Gram Whole-01 100 Metric Tons Deadline09 Apr 2026 11812247 “Contracting a Firm to Organize Exit Meetings at Union and Upazila Level for GCA Deadline19 Mar 2026 11812311 Improvement of BC Road At Baragaon starting from North Sotanandi House of Samsul hoque to Krishnapur Khal under Daudkandi Pourashava (Ch. 0+000 to 1+115m) Deadline29 Mar 2026 11812506 RFQ for the supply of ICT Consumables & Online UPS. RFQ for the supply of ICT Consumables & Online UPS. Deadline14 Mar 2026 11812539 “Contracting a Firm to Organize Exit Meetings at Union and Upazila Level for GCA “Contracting a Firm to Organize Exit Meetings at Union and Upazila Level for G Deadline19 Mar 2026 11813713 Full Cream Milk Powder-1 Deadline28 Apr 2026 11814952 Call for External Collaborator – hiring Editor (without translation) for research reports and NSIS roadmap publication under NSIS project Call for External Coll Deadline23 Mar 2026 11819834 Construction Of Solar Street Light At Defferent Place In Chatkhil Upazila,district:noakhali. Deadline30 Mar 2026 11820292 1. Supplying 5 Nos Solar Steel Light At Ruhita Beach & In Front Of Shuvos House Under Patharghata Sadar Union, Patharghata,barguna. 2. Construction Of Pacca Toilet & Urinal At 2 No Deadline22 Mar 2026 11822232 Paper Thermal (Printing Paper for Electrolyte Analyzer) Deadline15 Mar 2026 11822234 04 Line Professional Books (Lot No-09) (Marine Engineering, Naval Architecture and ship technology) Deadline05 Apr 2026 11822235 Battery 12 Volt 25 Plate 150A.H. Acid Type For BN: 06-102, 06-114, 1520, BUS, (18 Month Warranty) Deadline02 Apr 2026 11822237 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: PAPER ROLL, BATTERY CHARGER Deadline29 Mar 2026 11822253 06 Line Local/Foreign Hydrography Related Books Deadline12 Mar 2026 11822254 DDT Hand Spray Machine. (02 Gallon) (Brass Body) Deadline15 Mar 2026 11822255 04 Line Band Items Deadline15 Mar 2026 11822256 Hemodialysis Machine Slate Deadline30 Mar 2026 11822257 43 Line Professional Books (Lot No-06) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11822258 04 Line Training Items Deadline31 Mar 2026 11822259 সরকারি চিনি কল হতে চিনি সংগ্রহ,বাছাই/পরিস্কারকরণ, প্যাকেটজাতকরণ এব� Deadline15 Mar 2026 11822260 চাল চিনিগুঁড়া (আতপ) (জুলাই ২০২৬ হতে জুন ২০২৭) Deadline29 Mar 2026 11822261 ডাল মুগ Deadline31 Mar 2026 11822262 03 Line Tyre Tubeless Various Size Deadline05 Apr 2026 11822263 ENGINE OUTBOARD, CAPACITY: 60HP 2 STROKE 3 CYLINDER 44.1 KW 4500-5500 RPM Deadline12 Mar 2026 11822264 23 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline15 Mar 2026 11822265 02 LINE ITEM (PITCH ACTUATOR CONTROL PCB & CPP ACTUATOR ) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11822280 08 Line Golf Sport Items (Lot-6) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11822281 06 Line Basketball Sports Items (Lot-2) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11822282 Cable-4073 Gauge Deadline11 Mar 2026 11823620 Dal Masur (Whole Without Husk)-1 500 Metric Tons Deadline02 Apr 2026 11823719 Invitation for e-Tender (Police Telecom, Dhaka,)2038 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11823739 Shelf Life Ext of METIS M1 Msl Deadline14 Apr 2026 11823792 Repeater Station for Walkie Talkie Set Deadline02 Apr 2026 11823830 Fd Tel Set, Qty-150 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11823831 Cartridge Quick Firing 125 mm Heat/T for Tk MBT 2000 and Tk-59G Deadline31 Mar 2026 11823832 CN-2203 Belt Waist Web PP OG (With Velcro) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11823833 CA-0775 Cloth TC Rib Stop Combat Printed Deadline31 Mar 2026 11824075 RFQ for delivering 350 Business Carts for LSUPCB Project Beneficiaries Deadline17 Mar 2026 11824102 RFQ for Event Management Firm for Next‑Generation Urban Resilience Project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11824278 To provide technical support to deliver quality-assured skills development trainings for Qwami Madrasah Pre-Voc graduates aligned to the BNQF to promote wage/self-employment. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11824305 RFQ for delivering 350 Business Carts for LSUPCB Project Beneficiaries RFQ for delivering 350 Business Carts for LSUPCB Project Beneficiaries Deadline17 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us