Bangladesh Tenders - 26 March 2026

179 tenders published in Bangladesh on 26 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 26 March 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Access Control.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

12099119 Procurement of control room SCADA PC monitor and HMI display for kodda 150 MW Power Plant Deadline12 Apr 2026 12099127 Supply Intallation of 33 0 415 KV 250 KVA station transformer at 33 6 6 KV 9 MVA Electrical Sub-Station of Goranchatbari pump house in C W NDR Budget during the FY 2025-2026 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099135 Purchase of ration items for the District Police ration store NSI ACC and war wounded freedom fighter and martyrs families and relived ration Soybean Oil Improves meditation Deadline08 Apr 2026 12099154 Docking Docking Related Repair Works of BIWTA Vessel Agragami Deadline07 Apr 2026 12099176 Purchase of ration items for the District Police ration store NSI ACC and war wounded freedom fighter and martyrs families and relived ration Grind Wheat SP Office Naogaon Deadline08 Apr 2026 12099182 Procurement of Equipment Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099183 Painting work of Tangail Sub-Divisional Engineer s Bungalow Deadline08 Apr 2026 12099184 Supply of Diet at UHC Patharghata Deadline05 Apr 2026 12099185 i Construction of RCC Floor Footpath Boundary wall inside Thakurgaon Central Bus-Terminal at Shantinagar ward-01 Thakurgaon Pourashava ii Construction of RCC Drain inside Deadline16 Apr 2026 12099186 Sanitation Water supply Deadline16 Apr 2026 12099187 Sanitary repair work of Tangail Sub-Divisional Engineer s Bungalow Deadline08 Apr 2026 12099188 Supply of other fancy goods Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099189 Cleaning Items Deadline08 Apr 2026 12099190 Supply of food items to the patient Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099191 Goods Service Support Deadline16 Apr 2026 12099192 Procurement of Cleaning and Washing Items Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099193 Supply Installation of Machineries Equipment Deadline08 Apr 2026 12099194 Supplying of sanitary goods including different types of angle stop cock thread tap moving sink cock fixed sink cock fixed pillar cock bib cock moving pillar cock etc Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099195 Procurement of Various Linen Items Washing Ironing for Upazila Health Complex Nageswari Kurigram in FY 2025-2026 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12099196 Drain repair work of Tangail Sub-Divisional Engineer s Bungalow Deadline08 Apr 2026 12099197 Supplying of different types of electric cable Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099198 Procurement of Equipment for the F Y 2025-2026 at 250 Beded General Hospital Feni Deadline02 Apr 2026 12099199 Supplying of electrical goods including different types of piano switch piano regulator street light LED tube light etc Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099200 Regarding the supply and installation of a total of 32 LED panel lights in the control room in-charge room conference room and wash room verandah of Ramganj 132 33 KV Grid Substa Deadline16 Apr 2026 12099201 Supplying of sanitary goods including different type push shower glass self mirror basin waste gate valve check valve etc Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099202 Supplying of hardware materials including different type mortice lock hanging lock security lock door handle CP Hasp bolt tower bolt door hinge handle lock etc Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099203 Procurement of Consumable Chemicals GD-04 RAL Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099204 Supplying of different types of low-down long pan kitchen sink flexible pipe commode seat cover etc Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099205 Supplying of different types of double gas burner gas cock gas nozzle gas riser etc Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099206 Supply of Washing Linen at UHC Patharghata Deadline05 Apr 2026 12099207 Procurement of ICT equipment teaching and Learning Materials for office classrooms and laboratories Deadline07 Apr 2026 12099208 Repair and renovation of Force Barracks Recreation Room Dining Room Cook House Office Wall Paint 02 Fire Alarm Posts and MT and Logistics Stores of CPC-3 Camp Under RAB-1 Deadline05 Apr 2026 12099209 Procurement of Filter for CPA Vessel MV Fouara Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099210 Procurement of Freshwater Submersible Pump System with necessary accessories for Marine Engineering Department Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099211 Repair and renovation of Cook House Dining room ceiling Field mess partition Mosque partition and force mess kitchen hood with Ancillary work of CPC-3 Purbachal Camp Under RAB Deadline05 Apr 2026 12099212 Supply of Office Stationery and Others at UHC Patharghata Deadline05 Apr 2026 12099213 Procurement of Paint Marine Quality for Marine Engineering Department Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099214 1 Construction of brick flat soling of islamia road C B Road to east side of wapda beri under Cher Badam UP 7no word Upazila Ramgati Dist Laxmipur 2 Construction of Bric Deadline05 Apr 2026 12099215 Repair and Renovation work of Debhata UEO under Debhata Upazila Dist Satkhira Deadline01 Apr 2026 12099216 1 Improvement of Achia Road from Hazi Ahammodia Road to Soni Road by Brick Flat Soling Under 09 No Char Gazi Union Ramgati Upazila District lakshmipur 2 Construction of Toil Deadline05 Apr 2026 12099217 Improvement of Raghunath Community Clinic-Bilbhabanipur Govt Primary School from Ch 00m-850m Construction of 01 no U-Drain size 7 00mx0 625mx0 600m at Ch 145m under Naogaon Deadline16 Apr 2026 12099218 1 Improvement of Nurani Para Shahida Mosque Road by Brick Flat Soiling Under 07 No Char Ramiz Union Ramgati Upazila District Laxmipur 2 Improvement of Bibir hat Road to East Deadline05 Apr 2026 12099219 01 Construction of U drain Culvert on Purba Char Sita School Road Beside of Mukter Master Home Under Char Badam UP 04 no Ward Upazila Ramgati District Laxmipur 02 Improveme Deadline05 Apr 2026 12099220 Procurement of High quality Edible oil Soybean supply work for the 4th quarter of 2 APBN Muktagacha Mymensingh Force in the 2025-2026 financial year Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099221 1 Improvement of Purbo Char Sita School Road From ismail House to Cherach Market By BFS under 02 no Char Badam Union Ramgati Upazilla District Laxmipur 2 Repair of Sree Nita Deadline05 Apr 2026 12099222 Repair of cut wire fence on the security wall of the bungalow of the company commander of CPC-3 Madaripur camp under RAB-8 Barshial Tin security walls for canteens industrial ti Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099223 Construction Work of a Modern Open Store Yard for the Central Store of Grid Maintenance Division Dhaka North-West located at Aminbazar 400 kV Grid Substation under Grid Circle Deadline26 Apr 2026 12099224 Procurement of Laundry for hospital patients for the financial year 2025-2026 at Cumilla Medical College Hospital Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099225 SS railing ceiling CC welding sanitary fittings boundary wall plastering and painting work of Tangail District and Sessions Judge Bungalow Deadline08 Apr 2026 12099226 Procurement Of Stationery and related Items under Own Fund for FY 2025-2026 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099229 Procurement of Liveries for 16th-20th Grade Ofiice Staff of MCHTI Azimpur Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099232 Supply of HP Original Toner Cartridge 80A 85A 26A 76A for Chittagong Port Authority Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099234 The Supply and Installation of AI Artificial Intelligence enable video conferencing camera with required accessories for conference room of SDF-HQ under RELI project Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099236 Procurement of Small Appliance Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099238 Procurement of Various Food Items for admitted patients for Upazila Health Complex Nageswari Kurigram in FY 2025-2026 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12099239 Procurement of pesticide fungicide herbicide for potato boro rice and wheat seed Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099240 Procurement of high quality Lentil for ration store highway police Cumilla 4th Quarter FY-2025-2026 01 april 2026 to 30 june 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099262 Procurement of 1 00 000 MT 5 Granular Urea in bag in 04 shipments through Chattogram sea Port Bangladesh Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099263 Procuring Goods for SPC Poles Deadline12 Apr 2026 12099264 MSR Gauze Cotton Others Deadline16 Apr 2026 12099266 Procurement of 1 00 000 MT 5 Granular Urea in bag in 04 four shipments through Mongla Sea Port Bangladesh Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099267 Supplying Skilled and unskilled Labour for routine maintenance work Jungle Cutting Earthen Shoulder Repair Rain Cut Repair Potholes repair at Differents Road of Sub-Division-1 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099268 Package-1 Purchasing 1 unit SUV Package-2 Purchasing 1 unit Microbus Package-3 Purchasing 15 unit Motorcycle Deadline12 Apr 2026 12099269 Procurement of Washing and Ironing Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099270 MSR Surgical Goods Deadline16 Apr 2026 12099271 Procurement of Radiator Motor Cable and others item for Kodda Power Plant Deadline13 Apr 2026 12099272 MSR Linen Goods Deadline08 Apr 2026 12099273 Repair Renovation Maintenance works of Hathazari Upazila Health Complex in Chattogram District Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099274 Procurement of Stationaries for Titas 50 MW Peaking Power Plant Deadline05 Apr 2026 12099275 Periodic Maintenance Programme Providing Widening Strengthening Surfacing with DBS-Base Course DBS-Wearing Course including Construction of Rigid Pavement at Ch 5 150 Demra Deadline23 Apr 2026 12099276 Procurement of a 11kV Post Type Insulator-4000 Nos b 11kV Pin Type Insulator with Pin-16000 Nos c 11kV Guy Insulator-4000 Nos Deadline26 Apr 2026 12099277 Procurement of consumable items for Kodda Power Plant Deadline12 Apr 2026 12099278 Construction of Store Room for Hathazari Upazila Health Complex in Chattogram District Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099279 Supply of Modern Machineries for Different Trades Deadline07 Apr 2026 12099280 Purchase of Uesable Item for Coast Guard Support unit MT Pool Workshop Deadline05 Apr 2026 12099281 Procurement and Installation of Laboratory Equipment LCMS for the Analytical Lab Deadline08 Apr 2026 12099282 Servicing repair renewal of outlets copper pipes and bulbs required for supplying nitrous oxide gas to various wards of Tangail 250-bed General Hospital Deadline08 Apr 2026 12099283 Furniture Supply of 109 nos rake 117 set high-low benches 118 nos chairs and 135 nos table of selected 125 government primary schools of different thana upazila of Dhaka distr Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099284 Supplying Installation of Deep Set Tube Well 100mmx200mm dia Including 5 5 HP Submersible Pump at Hathazari Upazila Health Complex in Chattogram District Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099287 Ansar camp construction work at Fatullah Pumping Plant in C W NDR Budget During the FY 2025-2026 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099288 Repair Maintenance works of Class-III 3 Storied 6 Unit Saff Quarter External Civil Water Supply Line Work at Hathazari Upazila Health Complex in Chattogram District Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099289 Renovation and repair work including changing the water line at the Gopalpur Public Works Sub-Divisional Engineer Bungalow Tangail Deadline08 Apr 2026 12099290 Construction of 36 nos Community Toilet Civil Sanitary Electrical works Running Water Supply etc at different Upazila in Pabna District under Rural Sanitation Project of DPHE Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099291 Furniture supply of 147 set high-low benches 52 nos chairs 61 nos tables and 8 nos rakes for 20 govt primary schools of different upazila of Panchagarh district under Fourth Prim Deadline08 Apr 2026 12099292 Replacing the existing overloaded 500 KVA Sub-Station Equipment by newly Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 1000 KVA Sub-Station Equipment Control Breaker HT and Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099294 Supplying for1st class Bricks Auto Machine made Stone Chips Stone Chips 6mm downgraded Coarse Sand F M-1 80 Local Sand F M-0 80 for the Maintenance works of different Ro Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099295 Servicing repair renewal of outlets copper pipes and bulbs required for supplying oxygen gas to various wards of Tangail 250-bed General Hospital Deadline08 Apr 2026 12099296 Small Scale Water Resources Works for Pokkhali Naikhongdia Subproject Under Sadar Upazila of Cox s Bazar Deadline21 Apr 2026 12099297 purchase of ration items for the District Police ration store NSI ACC and war wounded freedom fighter and martyrs families and relived ration Lentil small grain good quality SP Deadline08 Apr 2026 12099298 Supplying Skilled and unskilled Labour for routine maintenance work Jungle Cutting Earthen Shoulder Repair Rain Cut Repair Potholes repair at Differents Road of Sub-Division-1 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099300 Furniture supply of 18 rakes 168 set high-low benches 54 chairs and 59 tables for selected 32 gps of different upazila of Jessore district under Fourth Primary Education Developm Deadline08 Apr 2026 12099301 Single Bituminous Surface Treatment SBST work at Ch 7 300 to 8 800 of Bongaon-Nunni-Hatipagar Road Z-4603 under Sherpur Road Divsion during the year 2025-2026 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099302 Furniture supply of 88 set high-low bench 42 chair 37 table and 6 rake for selected 14 govt primary schools of various upazila of Chuadanga under Fourth Primary Education Develop Deadline07 Apr 2026 12099303 Procurement of Spares for 24K Schedule Maintenance works of 2 Engines Engine 2 6 Deadline11 May 2026 12099304 Repair and maintenance of 33 KV 11 KV and 0 4 KV distribution lines and replacement repair work of damaged equipment of 33 11 KV substation to deal with emergency disaster emerge Deadline13 Apr 2026 12099305 Vertical Extension works of Existing Academic Building 2nd 3rd Floor in c Sanitary Water Supply and Electrification works at Hatibandha Adarshaw High School under Hatibandha U Deadline16 Apr 2026 12099306 Supply and Installation of Agro Machinery Equipment Deadline05 Apr 2026 12099308 Repair and maintenance work of substation and distribution system during natural disaster like storms tornado earthquake flood heavy rainfalls etc under the jurisdiction of Sa Deadline13 Apr 2026 12099309 Supply and Installation of Office Equipment Deadline05 Apr 2026 12099310 Supply and Installation of Welding Equipment Deadline05 Apr 2026 12099311 Supply and Installation of Electrical Equipment Deadline05 Apr 2026 12099312 Safety testing color coding and necessary repair changing renovation works of Medical Gas System for the wards and OT Operation Theatre of Mymensingh Medical College Hospital Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099313 Vertical Extension works of Existing Academic Building 2nd 3rd Floor in c Sanitary Water Supply and Electrification works at Borobari Abul Kashem High School under Sadar Upazi Deadline16 Apr 2026 12099314 Improvement of Panshail - Shalbari Rd from Ch 00m-895m Construction of 04 nos U-Drain 7 00x0 625mx0 600m at ch 11m ch 135m ch 213m ch 370m under Niamatpur Upazila Dis Deadline16 Apr 2026 12099315 Local Lentil supply for 4th Quarter 2025-26 Financial year Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099316 Crushing Wheat Supplied From Government silos for ration store highway police Cumilla 4th Quarter FY-2025-2026 01 april 2026 to 30 june 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099317 Procurement of fire woodl for ration store highway police Cumilla 4th Quarter FY-2025-2026 01 april 2026 to 30 june 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099318 Procurement of High quality Lentils supply work for the 4th quarter of 2 APBN Muktagacha Mymensingh Force in the 2025-2026 financial year Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099319 Supply of Engineering Machinery For Computer Technology Deadline05 Apr 2026 12099523 RAB-8 Barisal Repair of broken parts on the outer side of the 2000 feet security boundary wall installed on 10 acres of land plastering and painting and changing the star install Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099524 Development Work of July Martyr Asif Bhaban at Nolta Ahsania Mission Resedential Collage under Kaliganj Upazilla Deadline07 Apr 2026 12099526 Procurement of Computer Accessories for the financial year 2025-2026 at Cumilla Medical College Hospitalc Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099527 Procurement of Consumables Items and related Items under Own Fund for FY 2025-2026 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099528 Procurement of M S Electrode for Marine Engineering Department Deadline09 Apr 2026 12099529 Repair and renovation of Tin Roof Cook House Gymnasium Washroom and 08 stoves of MT Force Barracks With Ancillary Work under RAB-1 Deadline05 Apr 2026 12099530 Dam renovation work to resolve waterlogging at Tangail PWD Store Compound Deadline08 Apr 2026 12099531 Dental Instrument Repair for the Fiscal Year 2025-2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12099637 Hand Held Jammer Deadline12 Apr 2026 12099690 Repair and Overhaul of 02 X Power Plant Assembly Complete Deadline08 Apr 2026 12099997 National Consultant - Financial Advisory Support Services Deadline05 Apr 2026 12100162 Construction of International Passenger Terminal Building with ancillary facilities at Burimari Land Port Deadline23 Apr 2026 12100164 Capacity Building, Training (Relevant partners & Stakeholders) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12100171 Construction of International Passenger Terminal Building & Bus Terminal at Bhomra Land Port Deadline26 Apr 2026 12100823 National Consultant - Financial Advisory Support Services National Consultant - Financial Advisory Support Services Deadline05 Apr 2026 12119730 Procurement of supply installation and testing of the following items Desktop - 50 sets Laptop - 30 pcs Smart Interactive Display - 02 pcs Multifunctional Network Pho Deadline15 Apr 2026 12119783 Purchase of Computer and Printer with Accessories Deadline07 Apr 2026 12119785 Procurement Of Dietary Articles Different Types Of Animal Protein Of Package-3 For The Period of January 2026 To June 2026 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12119789 Purchase of ration items for the District Police ration store NSI ACC and war wounded freedom fighter and martyrs families and relived ration Coolie Expenses - Rice wheat and Deadline08 Apr 2026 12119790 Purchase of ration items for the District Police ration store NSI ACC and war wounded freedom fighter and martyrs families and relived ration General Transportation - Rice wh Deadline08 Apr 2026 12119795 Topographical Survey Cross-Section Land Acquisition Plan Earth Work Calculation Drone Survey Geometric Design PSI Test at 82nd km Ch -81 354 m from 87th km Ch -86 767 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12119796 Procurement of Desktop 50 Laptop 30 Smart Interactive Display 2 Multifunctional Network Photocopier Printer Scanner 2 including toner and accessories for CRMC Deadline15 Apr 2026 12119801 Docking-Undocking and Docking related repair works of BIWTA Dredger Punorbhoba under Barishal Dredger Base Deadline09 Apr 2026 12119847 Purchase of Hardware materials Deadline05 Apr 2026 12119848 Purchase of Steel Furniture Deadline05 Apr 2026 12119853 Supplying Spear parts for the repair work of Equipments Spare Parts A JM Rollar No 485 B JM Rollar No 504 C Water Bowser D Dump Truck E Bitumen Distributor F Front End Deadline06 Apr 2026 12119907 Construction of Public Toilet Lalpur Bazar under Lalpurs upazila Dist Nator Deadline16 Apr 2026 12119908 Sub-Soil Investigation by Rotary Method drilling Construction of Kaharol-Dhukurjhari-Birol Road Z-5017 at College More Culvert at Ch 1 300 Km and Shashwan Ghat Culvert at Ch 1 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12119909 Development of Lalpur Bazar under Lalpurs upazila Dist Natore Deadline16 Apr 2026 12119916 Repair and Renovation work of 04 nos Workshop Building at Vocational Teachers Training Institute VTTI Sadar Bogura Deadline16 Apr 2026 12119917 Repair and renovation works of 2nos male female officers washrooms at 1st floor and 2 washrooms of attached to 2 courts on the ground floor of DC office at Jhenaidah Deadline05 Apr 2026 12119918 Re-excavation of 7 33 km of drainage canals to improve the drainage system of Bogura Majhira Cantonment at Shajahanpur Upazilla of Bogura District under Bogura WD Division BWDB Deadline12 Apr 2026 12119919 Repair and renovation works of 2nos old store rooms and repair replacement of verandha grills of DC office at Jhenaidah Deadline05 Apr 2026 12119920 Civil and sanitary repair work at Bhola Chest disease Clinic Deadline09 Apr 2026 12119921 Renovation works including civil sanitary and electrical works of 7nos toilets at the 1st floor of Circuit House of Jhenaidah Deadline05 Apr 2026 12119922 Garbage cleaning and drainage repair work around the 250-bed general hospital Deadline09 Apr 2026 12119923 Repair and installation of tiles in the kitchen of the 250-bed hospital in Bhola Deadline09 Apr 2026 12119924 Repair and waterproofing of the 1st floor roof on the north side and 2nd floor on the north and south past of the west side of DC office at Jhenaidah Deadline05 Apr 2026 12119925 Repair replacement of sewage pipes and sanitary pipes in the bathrooms of the new and old buildings of the 250-bed General Hospital Bhola Deadline09 Apr 2026 12119926 Repair of aluminum partitions and installation of window glass to prevent water leakage at the 250-bed General Hospital Deadline09 Apr 2026 12119927 Modernization work of Dhaka Mohanagar Sessions Judge Court and CMM Court Building Sub Head Manufacturing Supplying and Setting of Required Furniture For Ejlash Package No W-9 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12119928 Purchase of linens items Deadline05 Apr 2026 12119929 Furniture transportation Deadline05 Apr 2026 12119930 Original Chittagong Mehogany Size Timber Deadline05 Apr 2026 12119931 Construction of 18 Nos Community Based Water Supply scheme Three Column by installing 100mm x 50mm dia tubewell with 1 5 HP Submersible Pump at different Unions of Chunarughat Up Deadline08 Apr 2026 12119932 Repair work including painting of the interior and exterior of the old building of the 250-bed General Sadar Hospital Bhola Deadline09 Apr 2026 12119933 Purchase of Segun Size Timber Deadline05 Apr 2026 12119934 Maintenance and supply of spare parts for 2 elevators of an 8-storey 250-bed hospital in Bhola district Deadline09 Apr 2026 12119935 Rehabilitataion of Upazila H Q-Chowkirghat NHW via Anchlai Road from Ch 2000 00-5965 00m Under Shibganj Upazila District Bogura Road ID No 110942009 Total Cost of Salvage M Deadline20 Apr 2026 12119936 Construction of 18 Nos Community Based Water Supply scheme Three Column by installing 100mm x 50mm dia tubewell with 1 5 HP Submersible Pump at different Unions of Lakhai Upazill Deadline08 Apr 2026 12119937 Rehabilitataion of Shibgonj GC-Bihar GC Road from Ch 0 00-5460 00m Under Shibganj Upazila District Bogura Road ID No 110942002 Total Cost of Salvage Materials Tk 12 54 742 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12119938 Electrical repairs and other works at a 100-bed hospital in Charfashion Upazila of Bhola district Deadline09 Apr 2026 12119940 Construction of July martyr s monument in Chuadanga district Deadline06 Apr 2026 12119941 Maintenance and repair work of 45 air conditioning units in the scanner operation theater laboratory VIP cabins and emergency doctors rooms of the 250-bed Bhola District Hospit Deadline09 Apr 2026 12119942 Installation of deep tubewell at 250-bed General Hospital Bhola Complex Deadline09 Apr 2026 12119943 Other repair work including installation of 05 electric Pole damaged in the recent storm inside the 250-bed Sadar Hospital in Bhola Deadline09 Apr 2026 12119944 Supply of 2 ACs and related electro-mechanical works in the elevator machine room of Bhola Sadar Hospital Deadline09 Apr 2026 12119945 Supply of Stone Chips Pakur 20mm well graded 1st Class Bricks and Sylhet sand FM-2 50 at RHD Stackyard Bagerhat for Repair maintenance works at Different roads of Road Sub- Deadline06 Apr 2026 12120079 Construction of 18 Nos Community Based Water Supply scheme Three Column by installing 100mm x 50mm dia tubewell with 1 5 HP Submersible Pump at different Unions of Madhabpur Upaz Deadline08 Apr 2026 12120080 Rehabilitataion of Kichok RHW-Muslimganj GC Road from Ch 1150 00-4390 00m Under Shibganj Upazila District Bogura Road ID No 110942003 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12120081 Supply of Stone Chips Pakur 20mm well graded 1st Class Bricks and Sylhet sand FM-2 50 at RHD Stackyard Bagerhat for Repair maintenance works at Different roads of Road Sub- Deadline06 Apr 2026 12120082 Installation Testing Commission of Automatic Flap Barrier System including Attendance Visitor Control and Leave Management at JGTDSL Regional Distribution Offices Dhaka Liaiso Deadline09 Apr 2026 12120083 Repair and renovation works of Circuit House Driver shed at Jhenaidah Deadline05 Apr 2026 12120084 Supply and installation of AC s at different room s of the DC office at Jhenaidah Deadline05 Apr 2026 12120085 Construction of single Vent Box Culvert 2 00mx2 00 of Nashratpur-Durgapur via Kundoram Road at Ch 7976m and 8720m under Adamdighi Upazila District Bogura Road ID 110062001 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12120086 Purchase of ration items for the District Police ration store NSI ACC and war wounded freedom fighter and martyrs families and relived ration Polao Rice SP Office Naogaon Deadline08 Apr 2026 12120087 Purchase of ration items for the Bachelor Police Fire Wood dried Mango SP Office Naogaon Deadline08 Apr 2026 12120088 Transport to the manufacturing factory for untanking and inspection work of the faulty 50 75 MVA T4 transformer of the Comilla N Grid Substation under the jurisdiction of GMD Po Deadline09 Apr 2026 12120330 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation in c Sanitary Water Supply and Electrification Works at Pirob United Degree College Shibganj Bogura Deadline16 Apr 2026 12121227 Procurement of spares for RAT 31 DL Radar of BSRU BAF, Qty-28 x Line ltems. Deadline06 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us