Bangladesh Tenders - 2 April 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

564 tenders published in Bangladesh on 2 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 2 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Cyber Security, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medical Consumables, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 2 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Cyber Security, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medical Consumables, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

12240740 Internal works including toilet tiles painting varnishing aluminum works gas stoves and other ancillary works from the 3rd floor to the 5th floor of NAM Building-3 at Nakhalpa Deadline08 Apr 2026 12240741 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4 Storied Foundation Including Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works At Laxmipur High School Atghoria Pabna Deadline16 Apr 2026 12240742 Repair and renovation work at auditorium of academic building training rooms female and male hostels tiling doors and windows sanitary and electrical works at Government Teache Deadline16 Apr 2026 12240743 Internal works including toilet tiles painting varnishing aluminum works gas stoves and other ancillary works from the ground floor to the 2nd floor of NAM Building-3 at Nakha Deadline08 Apr 2026 12240744 Daily Diet Supply for UHC CHARGHAT Hospital patient Deadline13 Apr 2026 12240745 Bed Sheet with Pillow Cover Double For Metropolitan and Specialized Police Deadline30 Apr 2026 12240746 Construction of 1-storied Semi-Parmanent Structure for OPD and Kitchen block at Kawkhali UzHC in Pirojpur District Deadline16 Apr 2026 12240747 Hand Gloves Deadline16 Apr 2026 12240748 Construction of 11-storied Residential Flat Building of Abandoned House No -63 A-2 Road no-03 Nasirabad Housing Society Chattogram including Civil without Foundation Sanitary Deadline29 Apr 2026 12240750 Coffee Shale TC twill fabric For Metropolitan and Specialized Police Deadline30 Apr 2026 12240751 Other Stationery including office stationery Deadline16 Apr 2026 12240752 Procurement of Computer Consumable Items Deadline12 Apr 2026 12240753 Internal toilet pipeline works and kitchen cabinet works including sanitary fittings fixtures of NAM Building-3 at Nakhalpara under the National Parliament Secretariat Fiscal Ye Deadline08 Apr 2026 12240754 The Procurement of Medicine Tablet Capsule Syrup and others 21 kinds Deadline13 Apr 2026 12240755 Sports materials including Cricket bat Ball Football net racket father exercise cycle etc Deadline16 Apr 2026 12240756 The Procurement of Medicine Tablet Capsule Syrup and others 23 kinds Deadline13 Apr 2026 12240757 The Procurement of Medicine Tablet Capsule Syrup and others 30 kinds Deadline13 Apr 2026 12240758 The Procurement of Medical Equipment 68 kinds Deadline13 Apr 2026 12240759 The Procurement of Medicine Tablet Capsule Syrup and others 26 kinds Deadline13 Apr 2026 12240760 The Procurement of Medicine Tablet Capsule Syrup and others 21 kinds Deadline13 Apr 2026 12240761 The Procurement of Medicine Tablet Capsule Syrup and others 62 kinds Deadline16 Apr 2026 12241926 Carts Primary for Bomb ML 60 mm Mor T-63 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12241927 Cartridge Small Arms 9X19 mm Ball Parabellum for 9 mm Pistol T-92 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12242004 Proc of 86 X Silver Zinc Battery of F-7 Series AC Deadline15 Apr 2026 12242005 9mm Semi-Automatic Pistol, Additional Magazine, Black Leather Holster & Cartridge for 9mm Semi Automatic Pistol Deadline28 Apr 2026 12242006 SMG Deadline30 Apr 2026 12242096 Event management firm for providing logistics support, Bangladesh Deadline15 Apr 2026 12244324 Herbal Medicine including tablet capsule etc Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244331 a 2 00 00 000 Two Crore Litre Refined Palm Olein Packed in 02 Two Litre Food Grade PET Bottle Partial quantity is allowed but not less than 50 00 000 Fifty Lac Litre b Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244332 Steel Cross Arm X-6 X-7 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12244333 Procurement of 1 00 000 MT 5 Granular Urea in bag in 04 shipments through Chattogram sea Port Bangladesh Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244334 Lot No-01 Supply Testing Commissioning ofHPGe Detector System with Accessories Brand New Lot No-02 Portable Radioisotope Identification Device RIID with Quantitative Asse Deadline27 Apr 2026 12244335 Procurement of 1 00 000 MT 5 Granular Urea in bag in 04 shipments through Mongla Sea Port Bangladesh Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244336 1 Cochlear Implant Devices with Accessories 2 Clinical Tympanometer with Licensed Software 3 Multipurpose OT table for Cochlear Implant Surgery 4 Anesthesia Machine with Ve Deadline21 Apr 2026 12244337 Supply Installation Commissioning of Network equipment to upgrade DRS of Bangladesh Krishi Bank Deadline23 Apr 2026 12244338 Restoration of Hasnabad 33 11 kV Substation under Dhaka PBS-4 through Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Necessary Equipment and Related Services on Turn-Key Basis Deadline27 Apr 2026 12244339 The Procurement of Medicine Tablet Capsule Syrup and others 62 kinds Deadline13 Apr 2026 12244340 Plane Paper Copier 75 Interactive Smart Board 55 TV Monitor for Video Display Information Kiosk Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244341 Improvement work of Road by 40 mm thick bituminous surfacing wearing course on shibdhighi RHD-karaibari-sonapur-kantabari hat Road from ch 2000-3000m construction of 03 nos U-Dr Deadline21 Apr 2026 12244342 Construction of Boundary Wall at O M complex BREB Rangpur Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244343 At SSAE Works TGI Section Thorough repairs to Sreepur SPU Rajendrapur RAP Bhawal Gazipur BGPX station Sub-station Building with water supply and sanitation including Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244344 Civil Maintenance and Renovation Works at Laksham TBS and Gouripur RMS Cumilla Deadline20 Apr 2026 12244345 Winter Tunic Fabric Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244346 construction of 401 Nos Improved Latrines Twin Pit LAtrines for the poor at kalai Upazila of Joypurhat District under Rural Sanitation during FY 2025-2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12244347 Repair and renovation work of various washrooms of Bangladesh Betar administrative building Deadline13 Apr 2026 12244348 At SSAE Works JLX section Re-Construction of car parking approach road leading from Banglow No E 46 to Railway station and 5 five nos Dustbin at Jamalpur station and other a Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244349 Supply of Milled Wheat Flour for ration of Industrial Police -6 Khulna 4th quarter FY 2025-26 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244350 construction of 696 Nos Improved Latrines Twin Pit LAtrines for the poor at joypurhat Sadar Upazila of Joypurhat District under Rural Sanitation during FY 2025-2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12244351 Preparation tailoring and supply of uniforms shoes and umbrellas for different categories of employees of the National Curriculum and Textbook Board NCTB Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244352 Improvement work of Road by 40 mm thick bituminous surfacing wearing course on Dibar UZR-Dibar Ghuriapara village road from ch 00-450m construction of 01 nos U-Drain size 7 0 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12244353 a Maintenance Widening of Kachua UP-Talwshwer Bazar Road by BC at Ch 00 - 1140m Road ID 201383009 Kachua Bagerhat b Maintenance Widening of Madertola - Larakul Road Deadline20 Apr 2026 12244354 Improvement work of Road by 40 mm thick bituminous surfacing wearing course on shoto moharandi Bottola -Boro Moharandi pry school Road from ch 1500m-1760m under patnitala upazil Deadline21 Apr 2026 12244355 Improvement work of Road by 40 mm thick bituminous surfacing wearing course on Gidisha more RHD Mohanondapur Road from ch 1000m-2100m Construction of 05 nos U-drain size 7 00 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12244356 Improvement work of Road by 40 mm thick bituminous surfacing wearing course on Khandai UZR Hajir more GPS-Khandai Dakkinpara Bishnapur Road from Ch 00-875m Construction of 0 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12244357 Supply of Rubber Slat for Vanderland Brand Departure Tilted Carouse Conveyor Row-D E at HSIA Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244358 Construction of RCC Drain 1 25m at Borogul road to Muktijuddha Polli gate Jugipara to house of Mufti Abul Khair Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244359 Five Varieties of Furniture for Hostel and Office Deadline12 Apr 2026 12244360 Installation of fireproof doors installation of metal platforms and metal stairs construction of entrances installation of tiles installation of false ceilings development of Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244361 Supply of local spare parts tools equipment and other line maintenance materials for NOCS Kakrail DPDC Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244362 a Maintence Rehabilitation of Mongla Joymoni GC Road - Katakhali Posur River Road By BC at Ch 00 - 1800m Road ID 201584046 Mongla Bagerhat b Maintence Rehabilitation Deadline20 Apr 2026 12244363 Installation of July Memorial Monument in remembrance of the martyrs of the July-August student-peoples mass uprising at Narail District Deadline19 Apr 2026 12244364 Procurement of Supply Various Furniture Carpets Cork Sheets Workshop equipment Various types of fabrics paper props etc materials used on the set for the construction of TV Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244365 Construction of RCC Drain 1 50m at Durga Bari Mondir road Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244366 Development of RCC Road 150mm at Borogul road to Muktijuddha Polli gate Jugipara to house of Mufti Abul Khair Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244367 Backpack IMSI Catcher Deadline23 Apr 2026 12244368 Supply of IT Equipment for the Project Office Deadline12 Apr 2026 12244369 Small scale water resources works for Betagi Subproject under Dashmina upazila of Patuakhali Deadline27 Apr 2026 12244370 Small scale water resources works for Parer Bazar Subproject under Bauphal upazila of Patuakhali Deadline27 Apr 2026 12244371 Supply of Electrcical equipment for Electrical Lab of Feni Computer Institute Deadline12 Apr 2026 12244372 Installation of 03 Three Nos Deep Tubewell 100X38mm dia with Submersible Pump at Different upazila in DPHE Jhenaidah District Under Revenue Budget FY 2025-2026 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244374 Supply Installation of Physics Lab Equipment for Existing 40 Technical Schools and Colleges -1 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244375 Supply of different types of ARFF Vehicle Batteries Filters Oils Lubricants etc servicing materials for daily time to time use at different ARFF Vehicles in different Airports Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244377 Providing fitting fixing testing and Coomissioning of LT Panel for VOR Localizer 2 25 KVA sub-station at HSIA Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244379 Procurement of Vacuum Circuit Breaker VCB for Incoming H T Switchgear of Main Power Plant at HSIA Deadline23 Apr 2026 12244380 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate of SHAKHIL GPS Under PEDP4 Nagarpur Tangail Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244381 Purchase of clothing and educational materials for students of 14 city satellite schools run by Sylhet City Corporation Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244382 Repair and maintenance of civil electrical and sanitary system of Khanpur Staff Quarters 800 Sft Building under DPDC Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244383 Cyber Security Monitoring Solution Deadline12 Apr 2026 12244384 Supply Installation of Computer Lab Equipment for Existing 7 Technical Schools and Colleges 14 Lab -6 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244385 Procurement of Electrical telephone related goods for shifting of BCIC Medical Center from 74 Dilkusha to BCIC Bhaban 10th floor Deadline13 Apr 2026 12244387 Supply Installation and commissioning of Computer Spares Desktop Computer Laptop Laser Printer B W Laser Printer Color etc Deadline13 Apr 2026 12244388 Supply of Office Dress or 4th class employee 17-20 grade Driver Deadline13 Apr 2026 12244392 Supply of Computer Printer Scanner Photocopier Deadline22 Apr 2026 12244394 Supply of fortified Soyabin Oil for Ration store IPHQ Dhaka 4th Quarter Deadline13 Apr 2026 12244395 Small scale water resources work for Dhuroil Boro Beel Sub project under Mohanpur upazila of Rajshahi Deadline27 Apr 2026 12244396 Installation of 10 nos Deep Tube Well 100 38mm with 1 0 HP capacity Submersible Pump in Sherpur District under Revenue Budget Deadline20 Apr 2026 12244397 Small scale water resources works for Mojumdar Khal-Daser Khal Subproject under Galachipa upazila of Patuakhali Deadline27 Apr 2026 12244398 Providing fitting fixing of Spare Parts other related works for Titan 4 X 4 ARFF Vehicle at Jashore Airport Jashore Deadline13 Apr 2026 12244399 Supply of high qualith Lentils for Ration store IPHQ Dhaka 4th Quarter Deadline13 Apr 2026 12244400 Supply of essential electrical materials for emergency operation and repair work at the Sales and Distribution Division-3 BPDB Tangail including hand gloves safety helmets safe Deadline13 Apr 2026 12244401 Procurement of Thermal Scanners and others necessary Tools for power distribution system at HSIA Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244403 e-Tender PEDP4 SLT OSM 2025-26 W20 879 Repair and Renovation Work of Osmaninagar UEO Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244404 Supply of Spare Parts other related works for Runway Sweeper at Hazrat Shah Jalal International Airport Dhaka Deadline13 Apr 2026 12244405 Modification of Container for Warehouse at Madhumati 100 MW HFO Based Power Plant Mollahat Bagerhat Deadline27 Apr 2026 12244406 Replacement of Local Made Bumper Rubber for Tilted Carousel Row-A B C D E at HSIA Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244407 Procurement of Local made Carrier Guiding Wheel for Tilted Carousel ROW- A B and Standard calibration weight for check in counter at HSIA Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244408 Providing Installation of AC unit at Osmani International Airport Cox s Bazar Airport Saidpur Airport Shah Mokhdum Airport Jashore Airport and Barishal Airport Re- Tender Deadline13 Apr 2026 12244409 Supply of various sizes of paper pens towels calculators air fresheners hand wash and other ancillary stationery materials for office use for the Sales and Distribution Divis Deadline13 Apr 2026 12244410 Repair and maintenance of civil sanitary and electrical system of 4 flats 2 flats on the 1st and 2nd floors of Hasnabad Building and 2 flats on the 1st floor of Chandramallika B Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244411 Steel Cross-arm X-6 X-7 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12244412 Development of RCC Road 200mm at Durga Bari Mondir road Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244413 Purchase of 01 Lot security items 08 Line Deadline13 Apr 2026 12244414 Purchase of Con for Backup System DD 9300 Con for Dell EMC UNITY 600 Storage Con for MX7000 Blade Enclosures License Renewal for Replication Appliance System RecoverPoint ge Deadline27 Apr 2026 12244415 Purchase of License Renewal for SAN Switch License Renewal for PowerEdge MX740C Server Deadline20 Apr 2026 12244416 Emergency repair and maintenance works of 33 kV and 11 kV lines damaged by cyclones floods and other natural disasters under the Sales and Distribution Division Bhuapur BPDB T Deadline12 Apr 2026 12244417 Supplying Installation Testing and commissioning of 5 kw on-Grid Solar system at Mirzapur132 33 kV Grid Sub-Station under GMD Kaliakair Power Grid Bangladesh PLC Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244418 Remaining Work of Widening and Strengthening of Jinary UP H Q- Gobindapur Chowrasta Bazar Road from Ch 0 00- 10350m Under Upazila Hossainpur District Kishoreganj Road ID 34 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12244419 Repair Seal Coat Work at ch 3 000 to ch 5 000 km of Centrehat-Paikkhali Road Z-8706 under Jhalakathi Road Division during the year 2025-2026 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12244420 Supply and Installation of a 2 HP Submersible Pump at premises of GMD office GMD Kaliakair Power Grid Bangladesh PLC Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244421 Repair and Maintenance Civil Works of Garage Shade at Chowmuhani Fire Station Noakhali Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244422 Supply and Installation of 3 nos 5 ton Air Conditioners at Tangail 132 33 kV Grid Substation under GMD Kaliakair Power Grid Bangladesh PLC Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244423 Estimate for Supply of High Low Banchat School College Madrasha Under Upazila Kasba Dist Brahmanbaria Deadline13 Apr 2026 12244424 Procurement of High quality Soybean Oil for Ration of RAB-14 Mymensingh 4th quarter FY 2025-26 April-2026 to June-2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12244425 Air cooler servicing of Kabirpur Mirzapur Ghatail Tangail Grid Substation GMD Office under GMD Kaliakair Power Grid Bangladesh PLC Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244426 Supply installation testing commissioning of conference system for conference Hall Deadline12 Apr 2026 12244427 Repair and Maintenance works of Old RE Building s wall s plaster Floor Tiles Door windows Grills Rooftop and Painting works of Sales Distribution of BPDB Sunamganj Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244428 construction of 359 Nos Improved Latrines Twin Pit LAtrines for the poor at Akkelpur Upazila of Joypurhat District under Rural Sanitation during FY 2025-2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12244429 construction of 674 Nos Improved Latrines Twin Pit LAtrines for the poor at pachbibi Upazila of Joypurhat District under Rural Sanitation during FY 2025-2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12244430 Supply of coolie for ration of Industrial Police -6 Khulna 4th quarter FY 2025-26 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244431 Supply fitting and fixing of air controllers brake boosters Hydraulic hose pipe tri-clamps and other equipment and Repairing of AC and other parts of Dump Truck-2 of RAJUK Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244433 Ayurvedic Medicine including Syrup capsule tablet powder ointment oil etc Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244437 Construction of 12 75 m 1x12 00 m Long RCC Slab Bridge Pukhuria Bridge at 62nd Km Ch 61 267m on Dhaka Mirpur - Uthuli - Paturia National Highway Road N - 5 under Deadline29 Apr 2026 12244438 Procurement of Diet for MFSTC Deadline13 Apr 2026 12244445 Supply and installation of 07 Nos split type air coolers for use in the auditorium of the newly constructed July Shaheed Smriti Bhaban of Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Hall Un Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244446 Renovation and repair of record rooms at Kurigram DC office under PWD Division Kurigram F Y 2025-26 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244447 construction of 306 Nos Improved Latrines Twin Pit LAtrines for the poor at khetlal Upazila of Joypurhat District under Rural Sanitation during FY 2025-2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12244448 License Renewal of Redhat Linux Server Deadline20 Apr 2026 12244449 Procurement and Installation of Server for Storing Digital Library ILS and RFID Management System Deadline22 Apr 2026 12244450 MS Gate Porch and Valcony railing works at Mirzapur 132 33 kv GIS Grid Substation under GMD Kaliakair Power Grid Bangladesh PLC Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244451 Procurement of Electrical Spares for Generator Breaker and Excitation System of Siddhirganj 335 MW CCPP Deadline15 Apr 2026 12244452 Supply of MEP Tools for E M Subsystem Under Electrical Department Deadline23 Apr 2026 12244453 Supplying of Stone Chips Pea Gravels Paint Road Marking Thiner Sand Reflecting sheet synthetic Bag at RHD Stackyard Phulbari under Road Division Dinajpur during the year Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244454 Procurement of Interactive Flat Panel IFP for Government Primary School of Cox s Bazar District under PIPCB Deadline23 Apr 2026 12244455 Cutting of tree branches adjacent Tangail-Bhuapur 33 kV line and Bhuapur-Ghatail 33 kV line twice a year along with related emergency repair and maintenance works under Sales Deadline12 Apr 2026 12244456 Supply of Raw materials and spare parts Deadline15 Apr 2026 12244457 Procurement of Interactive Flat Panel IFP for Government Primary School of Bandarban and Cox s Bazar District Teknaf Chakaria upazila under PIPCB Deadline23 Apr 2026 12244458 11kv Express Feeder line construction Deposit Works for Newly constructed 3 building in Central jail cumilla Area by PWD cumilla Division Under Area of Sales Distribution Divis Deadline15 Apr 2026 12244459 Supply Fitting and Fixing of bucket shaft bush gun metal hydraulic hose pipe battery and other equipment and Repairing of engine air cooler fan assembly and full wiring of moth Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244460 Linen Gauze Bandage Cotton Standard Quality Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244461 Supply fitting and fixing of hydraulic jug cylinder kit gear box assembly solenoid valve hydraulic hose pipe and Repairing of verious parts of wheel excavator-03 of RAJUK Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244462 Supply of Class Room Furniture and Office Furniture for different Department Office at RUET Rajshahi Deadline13 Apr 2026 12244463 Repair Supply and fitting of bucket attachment Hydraulic hose pipe Oil Air hydraulic filters and water separator of long Boom Chain Excavator No-2 of RAJUK Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244471 Procurement of Shed Tents Tarpaulin Poly fabrics and Polyethylene etc goods for 3D Seismic Survey at Habiganj Bakhrabad and Meghna Fields Project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12244472 Supply of flower seedlings fertilizers pesticides and related materials for different places of Nagar Bhaban garden and Dhanmondi Lake under Zone-1 in the rainy Season of Dhaka S Deadline13 Apr 2026 12244473 Supply Installation and Commissioning Testing Equipment for Semiconductor Lab at BUET Deadline27 Apr 2026 12244474 Medical equipment standard quality Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244475 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4 Storied Foundation Including Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works At Par-Vhangura Union Lower Secondary School Vh Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244476 Supply Installation of Spare Parts for the replacement of 6 intake cleaning and dampening bins and other related services at Postogola Government Modern Flour Mill Dhaka Deadline20 Apr 2026 12244477 Installation of a deep tube well for water supply to the office and residential areas at Bangladesh Council of Scientific and Industrial Research BCSIR Chattogram Research Labor Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244478 Development of approach road and widening of culvert at Subarnachar-1 well site area Noakhali Deadline16 Apr 2026 12244479 Supply and installation of emergency spares of lifts of non-residential buildings of the Ministry of Health under the jurisdiction of Mymensingh Public Works Division Deadline13 Apr 2026 12245574 Unani Medicine including capsule tablet syrup semi-solid ointment oil etc Deadline16 Apr 2026 12245971 RFQ for Consultancy Service for Climate Action Assessment of Micro‑Business Mode RFQ for Consultancy Service for Climate Action Assessment of Micro‑Business Mode Deadline13 Apr 2026 12245974 Installation of solar panel at Fokirbari Puraton Gorostan at Kheruajani Union Deadline16 Apr 2026 12246235 Procurement of Contractual Vehicle Fare Deadline19 Apr 2026 12251667 02 Line Cartridge Deadline09 Apr 2026 12251669 Air Nav Pro Subscription For I-PAD Deadline21 Apr 2026 12251691 Lens & Camera Harness for Mirror less Camera Deadline16 Apr 2026 12251692 Lamda Cyhalothrine Deadline21 Apr 2026 12251693 Multi Gym X4 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12251694 Re-Chargeable Torch Light Deadline22 Apr 2026 12251695 Dehumidifier Deadline15 Apr 2026 12251696 SPARE PARTS FOR SHAFTING SYSTEM Deadline16 Apr 2026 12251697 VARIOUS LINE TEST KIT ITEM (03 LINE ITEMS) Deadline16 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us