Bangladesh Tenders - 6 April 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

315 tenders published in Bangladesh on 6 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 6 April 2026, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 6 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

12276773 Biman Bangladesh Airlines Ltd invited the Request for Quotation Method (RFQ) for Head Gear(Red Brick),Qty:160 Ea Deadline17 Apr 2026 12276774 BFCC has launched tender for Appointment of Laundry Contractor Deadline17 Apr 2026 12276776 Biman's Hajj Flight Inauguration Tender Schedule for Venue Decoration and Event Management Deadline16 Apr 2026 12276777 Rent Notice: Biman Bhavan, 100 Motijheel Commercial Area, Dhaka 4th to 6th floor 20,500 sq.ft per floor and 7th to 9th floor 2,500 sq.ft (approx) per floor for rent. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12276778 Sealed tenders is invited for supplying the Tubeless Tyre with Rubber to Biman Bangladesh Airlines Ltd. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12277132 Deployment of a firm for arranging overseas training and study tour programs Deadline16 Apr 2026 12277856 Renovation of electrical distribution system in/c street light pole and related works at Residential area at SAIA, Ctg. Deadline16 Apr 2026 12277910 Providing and Replacement of Runway lights within 120 meter distance from Threshold i/c related works at runway 14 End of HSIA. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12277911 Supply of Rubber Slat for Vanderlande Brand Departure Tilted Carouse Conveyor Row-D & Eat HSIA Deadline17 Apr 2026 12277913 Supply of Spare Parts & other related works for Runway Sweeper at Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport, Dhaka Deadline16 Apr 2026 12277914 Providing & Installation of Stop way light i/c related works for runway 14 & 32 End at HSIA. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12277916 Providing & laying of primary & secondary cable, Transformer, joint kits, CCR unit, light fitting at Sierra Taxiway i/c other E/M works at Jashore Airoort. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12281241 Request for Quotation (RFQ) for Supply of Sewing Machines and Tools for Tailoring & dressmaking production house. Request for Quotation (RFQ) for Supply of Sewing Deadline11 Apr 2026 12281242 Request for Quotation (RFQ) for Supply of Sewing Machines and Tools for Tailoring & dressmaking production house. Request for Quotation (RFQ) for Supply of Sewing Deadline11 Apr 2026 12281618 Tender in sealed envelope is hereby invited from interested Manufacturer/Manufacturer’s Authorized Distributor only for supplying the Desktop Computer, Laptop, Printer, Scanner & Deadline17 Apr 2026 12282196 Construction of New Flexible Pavement on Existing Earthen Road of Naziram Tripura Para–Lama (Gazalia) Road (Z-1007). Deadline12 May 2026 12282199 Improvement of Aziznagar–Naziram Tripura Para Road (Z-1007) by Widening and Strengthening of Existing Pavement. Deadline12 May 2026 12282691 Procurement of ICT Equipments for Government Primary School of Coxs Bazar and Bandarban District under PIPCB Deadline23 Apr 2026 12284292 সরঞ্জাম নিয়ন্ত্রক (পশ্চিম) এর দপ্তর, বাংলাদেশ রেলওয়ে, রাজশাহী। " বিক্� Deadline15 Apr 2026 12284293 Office of the Chief Controller of Stores, Bangladesh Railway, Pahartali, Chattogram. "Invitation For Tenders (IFT)" No: 54.01.1543.636.88.006.25; Dated: 11.03.2025 Deadline01 Jan 2031 12284294 Office of the Chief Controller of Stores, Bangladesh Railway, Pahartali, Chattogram-4202. "Invitation For Tender " Notice No: P6/DSL/SPL-Reqn/20/22/10, Dated: 02/02/2022 Deadline01 Jan 2031 12284295 Invitation for Supply, Installation, Commissioning of Luggage Scanning Machine at Dhaka Cantonment Railway, Station. Invitation Ref No:-54.01.2600.008.24.011.23-190 Date:22 October Deadline01 Jan 2031 12284296 সরঞ্জাম নিয়ন্ত্রক (পশ্চিম), বাংলাদেশ রেলওয়ে, রাজশাহী এর বিক্রয় দরপত্ Deadline01 Jan 2031 12284297 প্রধান সরঞ্জাম নিয়ন্ত্রক, বাংলাদেশ রেলওয়ে, পাহাড়তলী,চট্টগ্রাম এর দ� Deadline01 Jan 2031 12284298 Office of the Project Director "Rehabilitation of Sylhet to Chhatak Bazar Section (Meter Gauge Track) of Bangladesh Railway, heavily dam Flood 2022" Bangladesh Railway Kamalapur, D Deadline01 Jan 2031 12284520 National Consultant for Place-to-Place Survey Bangladesh Deadline12 Apr 2026 12284775 To Purchase138mm Tear Gas Shell---- for BD Police( Arms & Ammunition, PHQ. Dhaka) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12284777 To Purchase1 Crew Served Machine Gun for BD Police( Arms & Ammunition, PHQ. Dhaka) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12284780 Invitaiton for International Tender( Arms & Ammunition, PHQ. Dhaka)299 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12284793 Corrigendum of International Tender( Arms & Ammunition, PHQ. Dhaka)273 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12284795 Corrigendum of Internatinoal Tender( Arms & Ammunition, PHQ. Dhaka)271 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12284819 e-Tender Notice(SB, Dhaka)696 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284821 Invitation for e-Tender (Logistics, PHQ, Dhaka,)1248 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12284822 Corrigendum of International Tender( Arms & Ammunition, PHQ. Dhaka)272 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12284823 Invitation for e-Tender (Logistics, PHQ, Dhaka,)1101 Deadline12 Apr 2026 12284824 Invitation for International (Police Telecom, Dhaka,)2161 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12284825 Invitation for International (Police Telecom, Dhaka,)2162 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12284826 procurement of Vehicles ( Transport, PHQ, Dhaka.) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12285215 National Consultant for Place-to-Place Survey Bangladesh National Consultant for Place-to-Place Survey Bangladesh Deadline12 Apr 2026 12285404 Assessment, Design and Implementation of “10 Transformative Sanitation Technological Solutions” for Wastewater (Black water) treatment in Khulna City Corporation." Deadline23 Apr 2026 12285492 Hiring an advertisement agency to publish multiple assignment/supply/consultancy opportunity to different advertisement platform during 2026. Hiring an advertiseme Deadline07 Apr 2026 12285535 Supply of All in One Desktop PC for Govt primary school of Cox's Bazar & Bandarban District. Deadline23 Apr 2026 12285609 Supply of IPF (Interactive Flat Panel) for Govt Primary School in Cox Bazar & Bandarban District Deadline23 Apr 2026 12285611 Supply of IPF (Interactive Flat Panel) for Govt Primary School in Cox's bazar District Deadline23 Apr 2026 12285617 RFP for Deadline06 Apr 2026 12285730 Supply of ICT Equipment for Govt Primary School of Cox's Bazar & Bandarban District. Deadline23 Apr 2026 12285763 RFP for Deadline06 Apr 2026 12285917 e-Tender Notice (DMP, Dhaka) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12285918 National Consultant (Coordination, Programme Implementation, and Reporting) Deadline19 Apr 2026 12285923 National Consultant (Coordination, Programme Implementation, and Reporting) National Consultant (Coordination, Programme Implementation, and Reporting) Deadline19 Apr 2026 12285924 Invitation to Bid – LITB-2026-9203257 for Procurement of Tab with Cover and Screen Protector for immediate requirement and under LTA Invitation to Bid – LITB-2 Deadline19 Apr 2026 12286506 e-Tender Notice(ATU,, Dhaka)60 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12287010 Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Grid Tied Rooftop Solar PV Net Metering System at Different Commercial Units of Bangladesh Parjatan Corporation under Initiative KA Deadline14 May 2026 12287494 Hiring a supplier to supply multiple ICT equipment & accessories along with installation & fitting fixing Hiring a supplier to supply multiple ICT equipment & access Deadline06 Apr 2026 12287497 Hiring a supplier to supply Ergonomic Office Chair Hiring a supplier to supply Ergonomic Office Chair Deadline06 Apr 2026 12287498 Hiring supplier to supply Air Purifier under Lot-1 & Foot rest under Lot-2 Hiring supplier to supply Air Purifier under Lot-1 & Foot rest under Lot-2 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12288358 24 M Antenna Mast for RR Terminal & Repeater Station Deadline07 Apr 2026 12288362 24 M Antenna Mast for RR Terminal & Repeater Station Deadline07 Apr 2026 12288364 Boiler Deadline08 Apr 2026 12288367 Tea (Black) - 01 150 Metric Tons Deadline09 Apr 2026 12288369 Salt-1 (Iodized) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12288421 Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate Deadline13 Apr 2026 12288522 Copper Sulphate Deadline13 Apr 2026 12288524 Portable Industrial Diesel Generator (250 KW) With Accessories Deadline15 Apr 2026 12288538 Battery Various Sizes for Different Vehicle Deadline07 Apr 2026 12288545 Repairing & Overhauling of 03 X WP-7C (03) Eng of FT-7A, FT-7B, FT-7BG & FT-7BGI Aircraft Deadline08 Apr 2026 12288546 Life Extension of 5 X MI 171 Series Hel Deadline09 Apr 2026 12288547 Temephos 50EC Deadline09 Apr 2026 12288548 Liquid Insecticides Deadline09 Apr 2026 12288549 Lambda Cyhalothrin 2.5 Ec Deadline09 Apr 2026 12288551 Di-Methyal Phthalate (DMP) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12288553 Gram Whole-01 100 Metric Tons Deadline09 Apr 2026 12288554 Shore Based Surface Surveillance (SBSS) System With Ground Facilities Deadline12 Apr 2026 12288556 Procurement of Spares for Falco Astore of UAV System Deadline12 Apr 2026 12288557 Bty for Solar Panel Deadline12 Apr 2026 12288559 Shelf Life Ext of METIS M1 Msl Deadline14 Apr 2026 12288561 Calcuim Hypochlorite Deadline13 Apr 2026 12288576 Dal Masur (Whole Without Husk)-2 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12288578 Soyabean Oil (Plastic Container/Can)-2 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12288580 Full Cream Milk Powder-1 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12288582 Dal Masur (Whole Without Husk)-3 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12288583 Hand Flare Red Deadline03 May 2026 12288584 Milk Powder (Full Cream) Deadline13 May 2026 12289023 Tender for Desktop Computer(Type-B), Laptop(Type-A), Heavy Duty Laser Printer(Type-B), Laser Printer(Type-A), Flatbed Scanner, and UPS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12290306 R.M.0. Building during the year 2024- 2025 (S.H:- Cleaning of the existing RCC drain, pipe drain, katcha canel, box culvert and removing sludge in/c other allied works of Kurmitola Deadline21 Apr 2026 12290331 Supply of spare parts and other accessories for CNS maintenence work at SAIA, CTG. Deadline21 Apr 2026 12298030 2 LINE ITEM FOR NAVY (NAVAL AVIATION UAV WING) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12298032 13 Line Professional Books (Lot No-03) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12298033 ০৬ লাইন সাধারণ বই (লট-১ হতে ১০) লট নং- ০৪ Deadline08 Apr 2026 12298034 11 Line General Books (Lot 1-10). Lot No- 05 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12298035 06 Line General Books (Lot 1-10). Lot No- 06 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12298036 19 Line Reagent Items for Fully Automated Immunoassay Analyzer (Model-ADVIA CENTAUR CP) (Lot-01) Deadline12 Apr 2026 12298037 10 Line Reagent Items for Fully Automated Immunoassay Analyzer (Model-PKL 330 & 360) (Lot-02) Deadline12 Apr 2026 12298038 13 Line General Books (Lot 1-10). Lot No- 07 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12298039 16 Line General Books (Lot 1-10). Lot No- 08 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12298040 12 Line General Books (Lot 1-10). Lot No- 09 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12298041 08 Line General Books (Lot 1-10). Lot No- 10 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12298042 10 Line Islamic Books (Lot 1-10). Lot No- 01 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12298043 10 Line Islamic Books (Lot 1-10). Lot No- 02 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12298044 10 Line Islamic Books (Lot 1-10). Lot No- 03 Deadline19 Apr 2026 12298045 10 Line Islamic Books (Lot 1-10). Lot No- 04 Deadline19 Apr 2026 12298046 10 Line Islamic Books (Lot 1-10). Lot No- 05 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12298047 10 Line Islamic Books (Lot 1-10). Lot No- 06 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12298048 Hand Trolley Platform (Folding), Capacity: 300kg Deadline20 Apr 2026 12298049 Autoclave Machine, 150-200 Liter Deadline20 Apr 2026 12298050 Ventilator Machine with Standard Accessories (Adult, Child, Pediatric Support) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12298051 Cartridge For HP Laser Jet Printer (Color) M451nw Deadline20 Apr 2026 12298053 10 Line Islamic Books (Lot 1-10). Lot No- 07 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12298055 10 Line Islamic Books (Lot 1-10). Lot No- 08 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12298057 04 Line Consumable Items Deadline21 Apr 2026 12298059 10 Line Islamic Books (Lot 1-10). Lot No- 09 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12298061 10 Line Islamic Books (Lot 1-10). Lot No- 10 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12298063 10 Line General Books (Lot 1-5) Lot No- 01 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12298064 13 Line General Books (Lot 1-5) Lot No- 02 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12298066 12 Line General Books (Lot 1-5) Lot No-03 Deadline26 Apr 2026 12298068 12 Line General Books (Lot 1-5) Lot No- 04 Deadline26 Apr 2026 12298070 10 Line Reagent for fully automated urine analyzer Deadline26 Apr 2026 12298072 02 Line Swimming Team Sports Items Deadline26 Apr 2026 12298074 Electronic Target System & LED Television 32'' (For Display) Deadline26 Apr 2026 12298076 15 Line Printing Press Items Deadline26 Apr 2026 12298078 22 Line General Books (Lot 1-5) Lot No- 05 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12298080 10 Line Various Types of General Books (Lot 1-5) Lot No- 01 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12298082 04 Line Clothing items Deadline27 Apr 2026 12298084 50 Line Professional Books Deadline27 Apr 2026 12298086 03 Line Clothing Items Deadline27 Apr 2026 12298088 10 Line Various Types of General Books (Lot 1-5) Lot No- 02 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12298090 10 Line Various Types of General Books (Lot 1-5) Lot No- 03 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12298092 05 Line Various Types of General Books (Lot 1-5) Lot No- 04 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12298094 15 Line Various Types of General Books (Lot 1-5) Lot No- 05 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12298096 Tyre With Tube-7.50 R 16 (Tube Nozzle Angle Type) Steel Betted Radial 10 ply, Bit: Army Bit Type, Deadline09 Apr 2026 12298098 Tyre Tubeless, Size: 205/60R16 (steel Belted Radial) For BN: 01-075, 01-065, 01-051, 01-061, 01-049, Bit: Multi Bit/ Rib Type Deadline15 Apr 2026 12298100 Tyre Tubeless, Size: 265/65R17, M+S, Bit: Multi Bit/Rib Type, For BN: 02-025, 02-062, 02-031, 02-019, Deadline15 Apr 2026 12298102 Crush Helmet, For BN: 11-242, 11-347, 11-223, Brand- Vega, Model- CRUX DX, Size- Medium, Colour-Dull Black, Made in India Deadline15 Apr 2026 12298103 07 Line Tyre Tubeless For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline23 Apr 2026 12298105 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12298277 SPARE PARTS FOR SHAFTING SYSTEM (02 L/I) - BNS PROTTASHA Deadline08 Apr 2026 12298371 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL BOAT: RHIB ENGINE (QTY: 04 L/I) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12298435 SYNCHRO MODULE Deadline09 Apr 2026 12298436 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: MONITOR, LED, SIZE:21.5 INCH Deadline09 Apr 2026 12298437 TURBO CHARGER (REFURBISHMENT) FOR MAIN ENGINE Deadline09 Apr 2026 12298438 02 LINE ELECTRICAL ITEMS Deadline12 Apr 2026 12298439 VIDEO TELECONFERENCING (VTC) পরিচালনার জন্য SOFTWARE WITH SUBSCRIPTION (20 USER) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12298440 HYDROPHORE TANK Deadline13 Apr 2026 12298441 17 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (UAV WING) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12298442 01 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN HELICOPTER Deadline15 Apr 2026 12298443 SERVICING OF EMERGENCY FLOAT ASSY FOR AW109SP HELICOPTER (04 L/I) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12298444 1 LINE CONSUMABLE ITEM (ISOPROPYL ALCOHOL, QTY: 04 BOTTLES) FOR NAVY (MEA SQN) Deadline19 Apr 2026 12298445 07 LINE ELECTRICAL ITEMS Deadline19 Apr 2026 12298446 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: GASKET EXHAUST MANIFOLD FOR MAIN DIESEL ENGINE Deadline19 Apr 2026 12298447 03 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline19 Apr 2026 12298448 FIRE DETECTION SYSTEM WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline19 Apr 2026 12298449 SOLENOID VALVE 5/2 24V DC Deadline19 Apr 2026 12298450 REPAIR / OVERHAULING OF TEMPERATURE CONTROL VALVE (P/N: 7318C000, S/N: 1070, QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN MPA 8327 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12298451 04 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12298452 SPARE PARTS FOR ELECTRO HYDRAULIC STEERING GEAR Deadline20 Apr 2026 12298453 VHF TX/RX Walkie Talkie Set, Model: XiR C2660i, Brand: Motorola Mototrbo Deadline21 Apr 2026 12298454 POWER SUPPLY UNIT, INPUT: 400-500V AC OUTPUT: 24V DC 10A Deadline22 Apr 2026 12298455 1 LINE ITEM (TOOL, EXTRACTOR & MOUNTING, P/N: 18-234, QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN MPA Deadline23 Apr 2026 12298457 ACTUATOR, HYDRAULIC COUPLING CONTROL VALVE Deadline23 Apr 2026 12298458 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: AC PLANT (QTY: 10 L/I) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12298459 1 LINE ITEM (BELT, P/N: 109-0455-09-103, QTY- 03 IN NO) FOR BN HELICOPTER Deadline26 Apr 2026 12298460 3 LINE ITEM FOR BN MPA Deadline26 Apr 2026 12298461 3 LINE ITEM FOR BN HELICOPTER Deadline26 Apr 2026 12298462 02 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline26 Apr 2026 12298463 01 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12301425 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 60 KVA Diesel Generator to College Building at Govt Jaheda Safir Mohila College Sadar Jamalpur Deadline20 Apr 2026 12301427 Procurement of Training Materials Bag Pen Pad etc Deadline20 Apr 2026 12301428 Procurement of Lube oil for power car under DEE LMH Deadline19 Apr 2026 12301429 Procurement of MSR Chemical Reagent Fiscal Year 2025-2026 Group-P Deadline16 Apr 2026 12301430 Kishoreganj Shaheed Syed Nazrul Islam Medical College Hospital Morgue installation of generator line replacement of broken lights and fans installation of electrical lines of oth Deadline19 Apr 2026 12301431 Procurement of MSR Chemical Reagent Fiscal Year 2025-2026 Group-O Deadline16 Apr 2026 12301432 Installation repair and renovation of electrical lines of autoclave machines and other machines at various places including the emergency department kidney dialysis unit operati Deadline19 Apr 2026 12301433 Procurement of MSR Chemical Reagent Fiscal Year 2025-2026 Group-N Deadline16 Apr 2026 12301434 Septic tank pit sockwell cleaning sewage line repair and renovation work of various buildings of Kishoreganj Shaheed Syed Nazrul Islam Medical College Hospital Financial year 2 Deadline19 Apr 2026 12301435 Changing broken poles changing 11 KV pin insulators and shackle insulators in different areas of 11 KV Circuit House and 11 KV Girzapara feeder including emergency repair and main Deadline21 Apr 2026 12301436 Changing broken poles changing 11 KV pin insulators and shackle insulators in different areas of 11 KV Chadnighat feeder including emergency repair and maintenance work of 11 KV a Deadline21 Apr 2026 12301437 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 01 No 6 Stops 1000 kg Capacity Passenger Lift with related accessories to College Building at Govt Jaheda Safir Mohila College Deadline20 Apr 2026 12301438 Procurement of Standard Chemicals R D Deadline16 Apr 2026 12301439 Installation of Warning-Mandatory and Informative Sign with Post Chevron with Sign Post Road Marking Concrete Guide Post at Different Chainage from 1st Km Keranihat to 19th Km Deadline16 Apr 2026 12301440 HPB Grinding Wheat gom pesai 2025-2026 Q4 Procurement of Packaged Grinding Wheat gom pesai for the financial Year 2025-2026 4th Quarter at Highway Police Bogura Region Bogura Deadline16 Apr 2026 12301441 Repair and maintenance of 11 KV Chartha Sangraish Chawk Bazar Dadurkhada feeder Rabpara Telikona Sahapara Jagannathpur Da Chartha EPZ Haluapara Gudhirpukurpar and adjacen Deadline27 Apr 2026 12301442 HPB Soyabeen Oil 2025-2026 Q4 Procurement of Packaged Soyabeen Oill for the financial Year 2025-2026 4th Quarter at Highway Police Bogura Region Bogura Deadline16 Apr 2026 12301443 Repair and maintenance of 11 KV Liberty Dadurkhara Comilla-3 Sangraish feeder under the jurisdiction of the department rescue installation of defective transformers and install Deadline27 Apr 2026 12301444 Procurement of transportation supply rice sugar and wheat for fourth quarter 2025-2026 of District Police Magura FY-2025-2026 Deadline19 Apr 2026 12301445 HPB Handling and Transportation 2025-2026 Q4 Procurement of Packaged Handling and Transportation for the financial Year 2025-2026 4th Quarter at Highway Police Bogura Region Bo Deadline16 Apr 2026 12301446 Procurement of high-quality polao rice for fourth quarter 2025-2026 of District Police Magura FY-2025-2026 Deadline19 Apr 2026 12301447 Repair and maintenance of 33KV Jangalia to Balutupa and Harindhara to Balutupa Overhead Existing Overhead Line Replacement of dilapidated cross arms wire binding on section poles Deadline27 Apr 2026 12301448 HPB Polao Rice 2025-2026 Q4 Procurement of Packaged Polao Rice for the financial Year 2025-2026 4th Quarter at Highway Police Bogura Region Bogura Deadline16 Apr 2026 12301449 Procurement of high-quality fuel wood Mango for fourth quarter 2025-2026 of District Police Magura FY-2025-2026 Deadline19 Apr 2026 12301450 HPB Lentis 2025-2026 Q4 Procurement of Packaged Lentils Musur Dal for the financial Year 2025-2026 4th Quarter at Highway Police Bogura Region Bogura Deadline16 Apr 2026 12301451 Procurement of Molecular Reagent R D Deadline16 Apr 2026 12301452 SP MER RATION SOYABEEN_OIL 4RTH-QTR 2025-2026 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12301453 Procurement of high quality lentils Mosur Dal for 4th quarter 2025-2026 of District police meherpur Deadline28 Apr 2026 12301454 Office Furniture Chair Table Cabinet Almirah Etc Deadline16 Apr 2026 12301455 Repairing and Refilling of Fire Extinguishers of GlMD Sylhet office and Various Gr id Substations under the office Deadline22 Apr 2026 12301456 Servicing work including replacement of damaged parts gas recharge and other services of duct type air cooler installed in ICU Eye Operation Theater Gynecological Post Operative Deadline19 Apr 2026 12301457 Procurement of Computer Accessories Deadline20 Apr 2026 12301458 Installation of Safety Net above Power Transformer TR-1 TR-2 and Renewing Paint Work of Firewall at Agargaon-2 33 11 KV Substation Deadline23 Apr 2026 12301459 Supply and installation of ceiling fans and electrical repair and maintenance work of newly constructed toilets in the CCU and Gynecology Department of Kishoreganj Shaheed Syed Naz Deadline19 Apr 2026 12301460 Supply of uniforms Accessories and Related Service Deadline16 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us