Bangladesh Tenders - 20 April 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

211 tenders published in Bangladesh on 20 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 20 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, IT-Software, Energy, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, IT-Access Control.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 20 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, IT-Software, Energy, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

12481551 02 LINE POL ITEMS Deadline26 Apr 2026 12481569 02 LINE POL ITEMS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12481659 Tender is invited for appointment of local supplier and obtaining details of all costs for sending the Under Water Acoustic Jammer (Qty: 04 Box) received under Gratis Protocol of B Deadline27 Apr 2026 12481731 3 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12481738 নাবিকের চাকুরির নথি বই এফ (এসপি) ৮ Deadline22 Apr 2026 12481739 05 Line Various Consumable Items Deadline29 Apr 2026 12481740 05 Line Cartridge for Laser jet Printer (B&W) , Lot No- 13 Deadline03 May 2026 12481741 04 Line Consumable Items Deadline03 May 2026 12481742 13 Line Printing press items Deadline04 May 2026 12481743 MODULE, POWER AMPLIFIER, U (T) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12481744 LEVER, OPERATING Deadline22 Apr 2026 12481745 SHAFT TAIL, WING Deadline23 Apr 2026 12481747 MONITORING & CONTROL PCB/TRS FOR EM LOG BOARD Deadline28 Apr 2026 12481749 CONFERENCE MICROPHONE SYSTEM WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline29 Apr 2026 12481750 PA SYSTEM WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline29 Apr 2026 12481754 17 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (UAV WING) Deadline29 Apr 2026 12481757 04 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN MPA Deadline03 May 2026 12481758 1 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline04 May 2026 12481759 OVERHAUL OF STARTER GENERATOR Deadline04 May 2026 12481780 5 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN HELICOPTER Deadline07 May 2026 12481811 1 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline07 May 2026 12481813 23 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline07 May 2026 12481962 Cable Electric 3Qr 15 Ams Deadline26 Apr 2026 12481963 11 LINE VARIOUS TYPES OF POL ITEMS Deadline28 Apr 2026 12482092 Procurement of License and Service Subscription for CISCO Network Internet Devices for 03 three years Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482126 Procurement of Leverage for Driver Technical Person and Staff for BTV Dhaka Station Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482147 Renovation and repair work of District Stadium Nilphamari Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482148 Renovation and repair work of Kurigram District Stadium Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482149 Supplying of Plumbing Sanitary Electrical Carpentry Sweeping Cleaning gardening goods for repair maintenance work in Dhanmondi Paikpara campus of BCSIR Dhanmondi Dhaka Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482150 Renovation and repair work of Rangpur Divisional Women s Sports Complex Rangpur Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482151 Renovation and repair work of Munshiganj District Indoor Stadium Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482154 Supply of various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Schedule-GA Package-5 kushtia jail for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482156 Procurement of Dietary Articles Various types of Oils Spices food ingredients and accessories of Package-2 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482158 Procurement of Dietary Articles Various types of Oils Spices food ingredients and accessories of Package-6 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482159 Procurement of Dietary Articles Various types of Oils Spices food ingredients and accessories of Package-1 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482160 Procurement of Dietary Articles Various types of Oils Spices food ingredients and accessories of Package-3 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482162 Procurement of Dietary Articles Various types of Oils Spices food ingredients and accessories of Package-5 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482164 Procurement of Dietary Articles Various types of Oils Spices food ingredients and accessories of Package-4 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482165 Supply of Various types of vegetables Schedule-KHA Package-2 Kushtia Jail for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482167 Procurement of high-quality Edible oil Soyabean oil for Police Ration Store of Rajbari District Police 4th Quarter FY 2025-2026 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12482168 Supply of Different types of animal protein Package-3 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482169 Supply of Different types of animal protein Package-5 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482171 Supply of Different types of animal protein Package-2 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482173 Supply Installation of Overhauling Spare parts machining works for Pickup No-Dhaka metro-THA-13-3861 Under RHD 1st Line workshop Sub-Division Patuakhali during the year 2025- Deadline04 May 2026 12482174 Construction of the July Uprising Commemoration Museum Civil Part Sub-head Construction of Internal Wash Block Financial Year 2025-2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482175 Rebuilt works of Metalastic Mounting Rubber spring shavron for MG BC wagons Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482178 Supply Installation of spare parts of fuel system Radiator system and other repair works for Eicher Truck No-Patuakhali-TA-11-0072 of of 1st line workshop Sub division under Pa Deadline04 May 2026 12482179 Procurement of Dietary Articles Various Fish Package-02 for the Period of July -2026 to December -2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482182 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 of Schedule-Ga of Package-2 Various types of Oils Spices Food Ingredients and Accessories for the period of July 2026 to December Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482183 Procurement of Cleaning items and linen washing materials for the F Y 2025-2026 Upazila Health Complex Dohar Dhaka Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482184 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 of Schedule-Kha of Package-1 Various types of vegetables products for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482194 Purchasing Camera accessories for AVR section of the centre Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482195 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 of Schedule-Kha of Package-2 Various types of vegetables products for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482196 Supply of various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Schedule-GA Package-4 kushtia jail for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482197 Carrying of burnt damaged Transformers from S D Kishoreganj to CERS ZRS repaired Tranormers from CERS ZRS to S D-Kishoreganj poles different materials allocated against diffe Deadline29 Apr 2026 12482198 Supply of Different types of animal protein Package-1 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482199 Supply and installation of damaged goods at Chuadanga District Stadium Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482200 Renovation and repair work of Lalmonirhat District Stadium Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482201 Supply and installation of Micro Board and Shaft Seal Chiller central air conditioning system at Shaheed Suhrawardy Indoor Stadium Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482202 procurement of stationary for F Y 2025-2026 upazila health complex Dohar Dhaka Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482203 Procurement of Dietary Articles Different types of Vegetable of Package-3 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482204 Procurement of Dietary Articles Different types of animal Protein of Package-5 for the period of July 2026 to Decemb 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482205 Procurement of Dietary Articles Different types of animal Protein of Package-4 for the period of July 2026 to Decemb 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482206 Procurement of Dietary Articles Different types of animal Protein of Package-1 for the period of July 2026 to Decemb 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482207 Supply of Various types of vegetables Package-1 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482208 Supply of various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Schedule-GA Package-6 kushtia jail for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482209 Supply of various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Schedule-GA Package-2 kushtia jail for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482211 Supply of various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Schedule-GA Package-3 kushtia jail for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482212 Supply of Various types of vegetables Schedule-KHA Package-4 Kushtia Jail for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482213 Repair and Maintenance works of STS Attendance unit for Zone-01 under Dhaka South City Corporation G-KA FY_2025-26 Deadline03 May 2026 12482216 Supply of Various types of vegetables Schedule-KHA Package-3 Kushtia Jail for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482218 Supply of Different types of animal protein Package-4 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482219 Procurement of Dietary Articles Different types of Vegetable of Package-1 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482221 Procurement of Dietary Articles Different types of animal Protein of Package-3 for the period of July 2026 to Decemb 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482225 Procurement of Dietary Articles Different types of animal Protein of Package-2 for the period of July 2026 to Decemb 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482228 Renovation and repair of Shaheed Bir Shrestha Flight Lieutenant Matiur Rahman Stadium Munshiganj Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482230 Procurement of Dietary Articles Different types of Vegetable of Package-4 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482232 Procurement of Dietary Articles Different types of Vegetable of Package-2 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482234 Expansion Beautification Shutter Change Renovation Painting and other works of training ground of Mohammad Ali Boxing Stadium Paltan Dhaka Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482235 Renovation and repair Civil Sanitary and Electrical works of Bir Shrestha Shaheed Sipahi Mohammad Mustafa Kamal Stadium Kamalapur Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482240 Recovering burnt damaged Transformers replaced by New Repaired Transformers including Protection works of HT and LT side of 14 fourteen 11 kV feeders under the 33 11 KV Jashod Deadline29 Apr 2026 12482268 Procurement of force mode pump accessories for defunct irrigation schemes Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482274 CCTV setting work to ensure security and prevent stealing at new and old building of Sherpur District Sadar Hospital FY 2025-26 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12482275 Furniture for 19 centers Deadline07 May 2026 12482281 Supply of various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Schedule-GA Package-1 kushtia jail for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482327 Computer Printer its Accessories Various item for maintanance Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482333 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of Digital Studios Equipment for BTV s Chattogram Station on turnkey basis Deadline02 Jun 2026 12482339 Repair and Maintenance works of STS Attendance unit for Zone-02 under Dhaka South City Corporation G-KHA FY_2025-26 Deadline03 May 2026 12482346 Supply of various types of goods for modern food laboratory and training center of Dhaka South City Corporation in the financial year 2025-2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482348 Construction of 5-Storied Academic Cum Workshop with 4-Storied Administrative Building in c Sanitary Electrification Underground and Overhead Water Reservoir Site Development a Deadline18 May 2026 12482349 Repair and Painting works at RHD Office Building Barguna under Barguna Road division during the year 2025-2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482351 Procurement of force mode pump accessories for defunct irrigation schemes Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482352 Supply and Installation of Electrical Equipment ancillary Electrical Works for BWDB Training Institute Bhagyakul Munsiganj during the FY-2025-2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482354 Supply and Installation of a 20 KVA Generator for BWDB Training Institute Bhagyakul Munshiganj during the FY-2025-2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482355 Bank Protection Work on the Left Bank of the Nowapotong khal Connecting River of Sangu from Km 5 100 to Km 5 205 0 105 km At Baghmara Buddhist Temple in Upazilla- Rowangchari Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482357 Image Scanning with Live converting to digital data System in Real Time for SSC-2026 and HSC-2026 Examinations There are 3 Three Type of OMR sheet Sus as E Type M Type H Type Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482359 Rebuilt works of Metalastic Mounting Rubber Spring for BG BC BTO wagon Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482360 Supply installation commissioning of Microsoft 365 Apps for business License Duration 365 Days Yearly Subscription Renewal Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482361 Supply Installation of Overhauling Spare parts machining works for Mitsubishi Pajero Jeep No-Dhaka-Metro-GHA-11-4183 of 1st line workshop Sub division under Patuakhali Road Div Deadline04 May 2026 12482363 Supply of Lab Equipment for Energy Science and Engineering Department Deadline28 Apr 2026 12482364 Purchase of Female Students Hall Furniture Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482366 Supply of research and educational equipment for ESE dept JKKNIU Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482367 Supply of Lab Equipment for BECM Department Deadline28 Apr 2026 12482369 Supply of Lab Equipment for Architecture Department Deadline28 Apr 2026 12482371 Procurement of Diet for the F Y 2025-2026 upazila health complex Dohar Dhaka Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482372 Supply of education and research equipment for dept of Film Media Studies JKKNIU Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482374 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 of Schedule-Ga of Package-4 Various types of Oils Spices Food Ingredients and Accessories for the period of July 2026 to December Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482376 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 of Schedule-Ka of Package-4 Various types of animal protein products for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482377 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 of Schedule-Kha of Package-3 Various types of vegetables products for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482378 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 of Schedule-Ga of Package-1 Various types of Oils Spices Food Ingredients and Accessories for the period of July 2026 to December Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482379 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 of Schedule-Ka of Package-5 Various types of animal protein products for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482380 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 of Schedule-Kha of Package-4 Various types of vegetables products for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482382 Repair and Maintenance works of STS Attendance unit for Zone-03 under Dhaka South City Corporation G-GA FY_2025-26 Deadline03 May 2026 12482384 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 of Schedule-Ga of Package-3 Various types of Oils Spices Food Ingredients and Accessories for the period of July 2026 to December Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482387 Procurement of Vitamin A-rich Edible Oil for ration of Bhola district police 4th quarter FY-2025-2026 01 April 2026 to 30 June 2026 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12482388 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 of Schedule-Ga of Package-6 Various types of Oils Spices Food Ingredients and Accessories for the period of July 2026 to December Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482389 Procurement of Rice grader for ration of Bhola district police 4th quarter FY-2025-2026 April 2026 to 30 June 2026 Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482391 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 of Schedule-Ga of Package-5 Various types of Oils Spices Food Ingredients and Accessories for the period of July 2026 to December Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482392 Bank Protection Work at Chalakhin Headman Para from Km 54 255 To Km 54 300 0 045 km along the Right Bank of Matamuhuri River at Lama Upazilla Dist- Bandarban Under Cox s Baza Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482393 Procurement of Dietary Articles Various type of Vegetables Package-01 for the Period of July -2026 to December -2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482395 Procurement of SICK HYDAC and WEIDMUllER Spare Parts for Payra 1320MW TPP through e-GP system followed by Open Tendering Method OTM National Deadline29 Apr 2026 12482399 Air Conditioned 24000BTU Deadline28 Apr 2026 12482401 Supply of aprons for use by cleaning workers engaged in waste management work for Dhaka South City Corporation for the financial year 2025-2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482403 Supply of Computer Accessories Deadline03 May 2026 12482404 Procurement of 800 Metric Ton Aluminium Sulphate for Water Treatment of SWTP Phase-2 Package-01 2026-27 Deadline11 May 2026 12482405 Bank Protection Work Along the Right Bank of Matamuhuri River from km 105 332 to km 105 395 63 m of Polder no-64 2B at Karimdatmia Ghat of Pekua upazilla in Cox s Bazar district Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482406 Procurement of Air Cooler with installation Comissioning and testing for 6 6KV 0 4KV switchgear room of shikalbaha 225MW CCPP Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482409 Construction of roads and highways Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482410 Procurement of Dietary articles-Category-3 Tender Schedule-C Package-4 for various types of oils spices food ingredients and ancillary goods for the period from 01 July 2026 to Deadline05 May 2026 12482412 Internal repairing and repainting works repairing of water line sanitary lines replacing of broken door window of bathroom tiles AC Geyser Supply and other related civil maintenan Deadline04 May 2026 12482414 Generator 200KVA With Screen Deadline28 Apr 2026 12482416 Supply of Sewing Machine with Accessories for Alternative Income Generation AIG of Poor Fishermen Deadline29 Apr 2026 12482417 Supply of various types of electrical goods for use in electrical works for Dhaka South City Corporation in the financial year 2025-2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482418 Procurement of Wooden Almirah Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482490 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 of Schedule-Ka of Package-3 Various types of animal protein products for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482492 Repair and Maintenance works of STS other infrastructures for Zone 06 -10 under Dhaka South City Corporation Deadline03 May 2026 12482494 New Cut Size B-Twill Gunnies with 50 kg packing capacity made in the year 2025 or latest Size Length cm Inch - 94cm 37inches Tolerance 4cm -0 Width cm Inch --57cm 22 5 inc Deadline04 May 2026 12482496 Repair and Maintenance works of STS Attendance unit for Zone-05 under Dhaka South City Corporation G-UMA FY_2025-26 Deadline03 May 2026 12482498 Interactive Flat Panel Display 6pc procurement for AVR section of the Centre Re-tender Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482499 Repair and Maintenance works of STS Attendance unit for Zone-04 under Dhaka South City Corporation G-GHA FY_2025-26 Deadline03 May 2026 12482500 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 of Schedule-Ka of Package-1 Various types of animal protein products for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482501 Widening Strengthening of Digirpara Bacherpakur -Boriahat via bagbari syedpur UP Road from Ch 00-2400m under Sonatala Upazila District Bogura Road ID 110953017 Total C Deadline07 May 2026 12482502 Procurement of Dietary Articles Various Fish Package-01 for the Period of July -26 to December -2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482503 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 of Schedule-Ka of Package-2 Various types of animal protein products for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482505 Sheet piling repair and ancillary works from 4No Ghat of Khulna River Port to Bangladesh Fisheries Development Corporation Ghat Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482507 Supply of Lab Equipment for Textile Engineering Department Deadline28 Apr 2026 12482509 Procurement of force mode pump accessories for defunct irrigation schemes Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482511 Procurement of force mode pump accessories for defunct irrigation schemes Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482513 Procurement of Dietary Articles Various type of Oil Spices food ingredients and ancillary goods Package-02 for the Period of July -2026 to December -2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482517 Civil sanitary repair work including repairing thai windows sliding and swing doors ceiling fan lights on different floors of the new and old building of the 250-bed modern Sadar Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482519 Supplying of nonwoven bag Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482521 Renovation Upgradation of Airport Lounge Visitor Gallery of Passenger Terminal Building at SAIA Ctg Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482523 Supply of Laser Alignment Machine Different Bearing Puller Set for Matarbari coal fired power plant Deadline10 May 2026 12482526 Fresh Ration Deadline10 May 2026 12482600 High Quality Local Mashur Dal Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482601 Edible Oil S Oil -4th Quarter Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482602 Edible oil S oil Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482604 Procurement for Dietary Articles Different types of animal protein of Package-01 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482606 Supply of Official Uniform and Accessories for Employees Deadline27 Apr 2026 12482607 Washing dirty clothes for Hospitalized patients-F Y 2025-2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482608 Supply Food for Hospitalized patients F Y 2025-2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482610 Maintenance and Procurement of Access Control System Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482612 Installation of Distribution Transformers repair and maintenance of 11 kv and 0 4 kv dilapilated line in Amuakanda independent Ebtedayi Madrasa Road South of Sobuj Bangla Rice M Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482614 Edible Oil S oil Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482617 Construction of 5 five Storied Officers Dormitory with 8 eight Storied Foundation under Rupsha 800 MW CCPP Project Deadline07 May 2026 12482619 Wheat Crushing Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482621 Dry Ration Load Unload Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482638 Supply of MS Sheet Angle Flat bar for different type of Waste collecting vehicles equipments and Container Box under framework agreement method Package No NB-23 Deadline06 May 2026 12482742 High Quality Local Mashur Dal Deadline26 Apr 2026 12482743 Supply of Fire Wood Deadline30 Apr 2026 12482844 Supply Installation of equipments for Electrical Lab RAC Lab IC Engine Workshop Deadline27 Apr 2026 12483117 Supply of summer and winter outfits and accessories for 4th class male employees of Dhaka South City Corporation in the financial year 2025-2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12483119 Overall repairing repainting works of boundary wall including replacing of damaged brick wall damaged broken RCC portion and fitting of new barbed wire at south side of 33 11 Deadline04 May 2026 12483120 Overall repainting and repairing works of damaged false ceiling floor tiles thai partition with doors wooden doors along with air conditioners installation at room no-223 224 Deadline04 May 2026 12483123 Steel Almira Cabinet Deadline28 Apr 2026 12483126 New Cut Size B-Twill Gunnies with 50 kg packing capacity made in the year 2026 or latest Size Length cm Inch - 94cm 37inches Tolerance 4cm -0 Width cm Inch --57cm 22 5 inc Deadline30 Apr 2026 12483128 Overall renovation and repainting works including replacing of different sanitary and electrical fittings of Magistrate court North Magistrate court South at ground floor of A Deadline04 May 2026 12483130 Training Desk Deadline28 Apr 2026 12483131 Internal repairing with repainting works replacing of defective plaster water line sanitary line electrical lines broken door and different types of fittings of Mitali B-7 1 and Deadline04 May 2026 12483132 Repairing and repainting works of boundary wall Part with replacing main gate and security post including repairing and replacing of damaged barbed wire defective plaster and ot Deadline04 May 2026 12483133 UPS 1500 VA Deadline28 Apr 2026 12483134 Repairing and civil maintenance work along with electrical wiring at Pathology Medical Centre officer s room 01 nos and sanitary maintenance at room no-118 of Agrabad Biddyut Deadline04 May 2026 12483135 Installation of Traffic Signal Pole Cable Grill Fencing Traffic Sign Construction of Traffic Control Box and Repairing of Intersection for the installation of locally develope Deadline03 May 2026 12483137 Procurement of Catering Supplies and Services for Training Workshops and Seminars under Framework Agreement for HEAT Project Deadline07 May 2026 12483139 Procurement of 600 KVA Generator for DPE HQ Deadline04 May 2026 12483140 Procurement of Dietary Articles Various type of Oil Spices food ingredients and ancillary goods Package-06 for the Period of July -2026 to December -2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12483142 Internal repairing and repainting works repairing of water line sanitary lines replacing of broken door window bathroom tiles and other related civil maintenance works at old Res Deadline04 May 2026 12483143 Supply of annual revenue printing work of Dhaka South City Corporation in the financial year 2025-2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12483145 Procurement of Training Workshop and Seminar Materials under Framework Agreement for HEAT Project Deadline07 May 2026 12483147 Procurement of Dietary Articles Various type of Oil Spices food ingredients and ancillary goods Package-03 for the Period of July -2026 to December -2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12483148 Procurement of Dietary Articles Various type of Oil Spices food ingredients and ancillary goods Package-05 for the Period of July -2026 to December -2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12483149 Procurement of Dietary Articles Various type of Vegetables Package-03 for the Period of July -2026 to December -2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12483151 Procurement of Dietary Articles Various Fish Package-03 for the Period of July -2026 to December -2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12483153 Procurement of Dietary Articles Various meat t Package-04 for the Period of July -2026 to December -2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12483155 Procurement of Dietary Articles Various type of Oil Spices food ingredients and ancillary goods Package-01 for the Period of July -2026 to December -2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12483157 Procurement of Dietary Articles Various type of Oil Spices food ingredients and ancillary goods Package-04 for the Period of July -2026 to December -2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12483159 Procurement of Dietary Articles Various type of Vegetables Package-02 for the Period of July -2026 to December -2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12494004 Office of the Project Director, Construction of Pubail-Dhirasram Rail Link including Land Acquisition for Construction of Dhirasram ICD Project, Bangladesh Railway, Railbhaban, Dha Deadline01 Jan 2031 12494005 Office of the Chief Controller of Stores, Bangladesh Railway, Pahartali, Chattogram. "Corrigendum to Notice-1" No: 54.01.1543.335.08.057.24; Dated: 03.03.2025 Deadline01 Jan 2031 12494006 প্রধান সরঞ্জাম নিয়ন্ত্রক, বাংলাদেশ রেলওয়ে, পাহাড়তলী,চট্টগ্রাম এর দ� Deadline01 Jan 2031
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us