Bangladesh Tenders - 21 April 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

573 tenders published in Bangladesh on 21 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 21 April 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 21 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

12512689 Procurement of OIL Spice Others Articles Schedule-GA Package no-6 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512690 Supply Installation and Commissioning of SPC Pole Cable and Necessary accessories for the Improvement of low tension 440 Volt electrical line at J U Bishmile Swapno Nagar Area Deadline04 May 2026 12512691 Construction of Primary School cum Flood Shelter with Solar PV Nano Grid Street Light Lightening Protection Connecting Roads Bridge Culvert Furniture and Tree Plantation at S Deadline20 May 2026 12512692 Spare parts supply with fitting fixing of On Test Track-06 under Road Division Rangpur during the FY 2025-2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12512704 Spare parts supply with fitting fixing of On Test Truck-04 under Road Division Rangpur during the FY 2025-2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12512705 Procurement of Vegetable Articles Schedule-kha Package no-1 for the period of 01 July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512706 Supplying Chair for Swadhinata Hall Seminar Room Deadline04 May 2026 12512707 Polishing Works for Class Rooms No 204 206 210 216 248 A 248 B and Seminer Room Tea Room Office Room Head Room of MME Department at OAB Deadline04 May 2026 12512708 Paint Modernization Work of Machine Tools Lab of IPE Department BUET Deadline04 May 2026 12512709 Equipments and Goods purchase For 33kv line and 33 11kv Substation Maintenance works of Sales Distribution Division-1 BPDB Cumilla Deadline03 May 2026 12512710 Equipments and pole Caring Of Sales Distribution Division-1 BPDB Cumilla Deadline03 May 2026 12512711 Spare parts supply with fitting fixing of G M Roller No 510 under Road Division Rangpur during the FY 2025-2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12512716 Supply Soyabean Oil Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512717 Supply Office Equipment at Institute of Environmental science university of Rajshahi Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512718 Ferro Cement Treatment of Dr M A Rashid Hall Roof Ceiling North South and Common Block BUET Deadline04 May 2026 12512719 Repair Maintenance of Civil Sanitary and Electrical Works for Hostel Building Male Block at Betagi RTC under Betagi Upazila in Barguna District Deadline03 May 2026 12512720 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Daulatpur Islamia Dakhil Madrasah Bishwanath Sylhet FY 2024-25 Deadline05 May 2026 12512721 Repair Maintenance of Civil Sanitary Electrical Works at 20 Bed MCWC 3 Storied Building at Barguna Sadar Upazila in Barguna District Deadline03 May 2026 12512722 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Pathantula Shahjalal Jamea Madrasah Sadar Sylhet FY 2024-25 Deadline05 May 2026 12512723 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Silam Islamia Dakhil Madrasah Dakshin Surma Sylhet FY 2024-25 Deadline05 May 2026 12512724 Repair Maintenance of Remaining Works for Kalaiya UH FWC Quarter Building 1-Storied at Bauphal Upazila in Patuakhali District Deadline03 May 2026 12512725 Repair Maintenance of Civil Sanitary and Electrical Works for Academic Building at Betagi RTC under Betagi Upazila in Barguna District Deadline03 May 2026 12512726 Repair Maintenance of Civil Sanitary and Internal Electrical Works at Office of the Deputy Director Family Planning in Patuakhali District Deadline03 May 2026 12512727 Repair Maintenance of Remaining Works for Modonpura UH FWC 2-Storied Clinic Quarter at Bauphal Upazila in Patuakhali District Deadline03 May 2026 12512728 Repair Maintenance Works of Lalua UH FWC 1-Storied clinic Building at Kalapara Upazila in Patuakhali District Deadline03 May 2026 12512729 Repair Maintenance of Sanitary External Electrical Connecting Road and Supply Sinking Installation of Deep Tube-Well Works for Chakamaiya UH FWC at Kalapara Upazila in Patu Deadline03 May 2026 12512730 Repair Maintenance of External Electric Works at 20 Bed Mother and Child Welfare Center Under Barguna sadar Upazila in Barguna District Deadline03 May 2026 12512731 Bank protective work along the bank of Kaptai Lake from Km 0 000 to Km 0 050 50m at DC Banglow area Poran Juroni Upazila Rangamati Sadar Dist Rangamati under Rangamati WD D Deadline04 May 2026 12512732 Repair Maintenance and Parts Raplacement of Lift at Mohammadpur Fertility Services Training Center MFSTC in Dhaka Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512733 Renovation and repair of record rooms at Kurigram DC office under PWD Division Kurigram F Y 2025-26 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12512734 For printing binding and supplying of supplementary reading materials for classes 1 to 5 of the primary level Deadline29 Apr 2026 12512736 Repair Painting work of Multi-Gymnasium s Basketball Badminton Court and window Glass Installation of Gymnasium Gallery Swimming pull at Physical Center University of Dhaka Deadline03 May 2026 12512737 For printing binding and supplying of supplementary reading materials for classes 1 to 5 of the primary level Deadline29 Apr 2026 12512738 Supplying spare parts for Eicher Truck -02 JM Roller-JD-02 JM Roller-JD-04 JM Roller -JD-17 under Road Division Jashore during the year 2025-2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512739 Tibial Tensioning device Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512741 Supplying of materials for routine maintenance works at different Stack Yard of Sitakunda road sub-division under Chattogram road division during the year 2025-2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512743 In the Year of 2025-2026 the Supply of spare parts for repair work of two TATA Staff buses Model-TC-1316 two Mitsubishi Fusu Staff buses and one Isuzu Water Tank No-1 of RHD dif Deadline06 May 2026 12512749 Digital ECG Machine 3 Channel Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512751 ECG Machine 12 Cannel Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512753 Procurement of Different types of Vegetable Items Cats-2 Schedule-Kha Package-4 for the Period from 01 July 2026 to 31 December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512755 Medical and Surgical Supplies Deadline29 Apr 2026 12512757 Re-Excavation of Katakhali Khal from Km 0 000 to Km 2 200 2 200 km at Upazila-Dohar in Dist Dhaka Deadline05 May 2026 12512758 Construction of 40 00 M Long overhead Pedestrian Bridge Steel Footover Bridge at Ch 51 800 MC Bazar of Dhaka Banani - Joydebpur- Mymensingh National Highway N-3 under Gazi Deadline11 May 2026 12512760 For printing binding and supplying of supplementary reading materials for classes 1 to 5 of the primary level Deadline29 Apr 2026 12512768 Supply of Additional Materials for Homestead Plantation 10 500 Seedlings Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512770 Bridge Culvert railing painting work at Dauladia-Faridpur Goalchamot -Magura-Jhenaidah-Jessore-Khulna-Mongla Digraj N-7 National Highway Sign Signal work at Wapda More Magura Deadline04 May 2026 12512772 Procurement of Different types of Vegetable Items Cats-2 Schedule-Kha Package-2 for the Period from 01 July 2026 to 31 December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512774 Procurement of Various Types Oils spices Food Ingredients and Accessories Products Cats-2 Schedule-GA Package-4 for the Period from 01 July 2026 to 31 December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512776 e-GP SDJ Catagories-2 Schedule-GA Package-2 Procurement of Various Types Oils spices Food Ingredients and Accessories Products Cats-2 Schedule-GA Package-2 for the Period from Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512778 Procurement of Various Types Oils spices Food Ingredients and Accessories Products Cats-2 Schedule-GA Package-5 for the Period from 01 July 2026 to 31 December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512780 Procurement of Different types of Vegetable Items Cats-2 Schedule-Kha Package-1 for the Period from 01 July 2026 to 31 December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512782 Procurement of Soyabean Oil for the Period of January 2026 to March 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512783 Protective Coating and Refurbishment of Tower Legs for the Shahjadpur-Baghabari 132 KV High Voltage Transmission Line GMD Sirajganj Power Grid Bangladesh PLC Deadline05 May 2026 12512785 Procurement of Various Types Oils spices Food Ingredients and Accessories Products Cats-2 Schedule-GA Package-6 for the Period from 01 July 2026 to 31 December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512787 Procurement of High quality Deshi small grain Moshur Dal for the Period of January 2026 to March 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512789 Repair Strengthening of pitching block guide wall dumping zone of the launching apron at right bank of Padma river in between km 53 570 and km 54 690 at Charsalimpur Godar Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512791 Infrared Radiation IRR Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512793 Procurement of Cosmetics Content for Bangladesh Television Dhaka Station Deadline03 May 2026 12512795 Installation of Railing greasing mobilizing and servicing work of Mizanpur Regulator along with Tree plantation at upazilla Rajbari Sadar Dist Rajbari under Rajbari WD Divisio Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512797 Supply work of spare parts for different model waste management Heavy Equipment by spare parts Deadline05 May 2026 12512799 Procurement of 132 kV Disc Insulator Deadline07 May 2026 12512800 Repair and maintenance work of all VRF system electrical sub-stations generators water pump BBT systems of the RHD head Quarter complex in the fiscal year 2025-2026 through Work Deadline06 May 2026 12512802 Providing Fitting Fixing Spare Parts and Repairing seat cover maintenance of Engine Suspention related Work for Cha-Met-Tha-11-0531 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512804 Supplying spare parts for Petrol Engine Pajero Jeep No-Dhaka-Metro-Gha-11-3361 Diesel Engine Jeep No-Dhaka Metro-Gha-15-0906 Pajero Jeep No-Dhaka Metro Gha-02-0647 Pajero Jeep N Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512805 Supplying Machinery parts equipment for repair and maintenance of all Air condition of the RHD head quarter and DTCA head quarter complex in the fiscal year 2025-2026 through Wor Deadline06 May 2026 12512807 Repair and maintenance work of all VRF system electrical sub-stations generators water pump BBT systems of the DTCA head Quarter complex in the fiscal year 2025-2026 through Wor Deadline06 May 2026 12512826 Supply and erection commissioning and trial run of Digital EOT Crane 10 M Ton Double girder Deadline11 May 2026 12512827 Devolopment of Torgoan I LOVE KAPASIA Park Solar Light Fitting Deadline03 May 2026 12512828 Furniture Storage Shelf-Rack Bench-pair High-Low Table Chair supply for 14 primary schools of Kathalia Mohishkandi Dakhinpara GPS Dokkhin Poschim Chechri GPS Kathalia Model Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512829 Supply of Exam s Answer Sheets Different Printing Items for Exam Controller Other Offices at GSTU Deadline03 May 2026 12512831 Yearly Repair Maintenance Servicing Works of 02 Two Nos Lift at Central Warehouse Mohakhali Dhaka Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512832 Procurement of Compact Optical Sorter Machine for Hybrid Wheat Deadline27 Apr 2026 12512833 Motor Vehicle LOT-5 Pickup Motorcycle Deadline26 Apr 2026 12512834 Repair of 01 No 500mA X-Ray Machine Brand OSKO Model XR5 SN XRC0195010 BD Origin USA at Sadar Hospital Chuadanga and 01 No 500mA X-Ray Machine Brand OSKO Model XR5 S Deadline03 May 2026 12512835 Procurement of Different types of Necessary equipment to repair Buoy as per IALA standard Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512836 Topographical survey Work from 00 00 Km Bagmara to 15 660 Km Daulatkhan Bazar Bagmara-Banglabazar-Daulatkhan Road Z-8915 Fakirhat-Khaserhat Road Z-8948 under Road Division Deadline05 May 2026 12512837 Repairing of 01 Nos Laparoscopy Machine Brand Karl Storz Model Camera Control Unit Telecam SL II Light Source Halogen 250 Twin Electronic Endoflator SCB 264305 20 Scope 2 Deadline04 May 2026 12512876 Providing facility for installation of new Boarding Bridge in c other related works at Shah Amanat International Airport Chattogram Deadline04 May 2026 12512878 Purchase of 11 Items paint for tanks pipelines equipment pumps and different Vessels and structure of the factory of AFCCL Deadline05 May 2026 12512880 Work of dumping Geobags along the Right Embankment of Teesta River in between km 30 200 to km 30 720 work length 420 0 m at Motukpur Union Kolkondo in Upazila Gangachara Dist R Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512883 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of Electrical Items for Councilors Office Room at Nagar Bhaban Deadline04 May 2026 12512885 Precautionary work along the Right Embankment of Teesta River from km 42 975 to km 43 230 255 0 m at Alshiapara in Upazila Jaldhaka Dist Nilphamari under Rangpur WD Division Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512887 Repair and renovation of the record rooms established in the office of the Deputy Commissioner Sub-head E M work including installation of fire extinguishing system Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512889 Repairing of 02 Nos Phaco Machine Brand Oertli Model No Catarhex 3 S N 73680173 Origin Switzerland Brand Oertli Model No Faros S N 52680073 Origin Switzerland at Deadline04 May 2026 12512892 For printing binding and supplying of supplementary reading materials for classes 1 to 5 of the primary level Deadline29 Apr 2026 12512894 Upgradation of Harmonic Scalpel Machine Brand Ethicon Endo-Surgery Johnson Johnson Model GEN11 S N 1111702040 with supply Calibration fitting of 113 Nos different typ Deadline04 May 2026 12512896 Precautionary Protective work along the Right bank of Ghaghat River from Km 0 000 to Km 200 200 00 m at Vangni Vetgara U P Vangni in upazila Mithapukur District Rangpur under Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512898 Upgradation of Harmonic Scalpel Machine Brand Ethicon Endo-Surgery Johnson Johnson Model GEN11 S N 1112217011 with supply Calibration fitting of 110 Nos different typ Deadline04 May 2026 12512949 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of an On-Grid Solar System of 5 0 kWp Capacity at Baraiyarhat Grid 132 33 kV Grid Substation under GMD Chattogram North Power Gri Deadline05 May 2026 12512952 Supply of Uniform for Security Department of BEPZA Deadline04 May 2026 12512955 Supply Installation and Commissioning of SPC Pole Cable and Necessary accessories for the Improvement of low tension 440 Volt electrical line at J U Prantic Gate Area to D-Type Deadline04 May 2026 12512958 Filter supply of different inspection vehicles under Road Division Rangpur during the FY 2025-2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12512962 Construction of 35 nos Solar irrigation system in Sylhet Sunamganj Habiganj and Moulvibazar Districts under FREAP project Deadline18 May 2026 12512963 Repair Renovation Works of Academic-Cum- Administrative Building Hostel Building at Govt Teachers Training College Under Sadar Upazila of Faridpur District Deadline06 May 2026 12512964 Procurement of maintenance tools and consumable items for sub station East of APSCL Deadline14 May 2026 12512965 Repair works of Fuel System CNG System along with Denting-Painting Works and Supply Fitting-fixing of different spare parts of Mitsubishi Pajero jeep No Dha-Metro-Gha-11-2272 o Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512966 Supply of Laboratory Equipments for Faculty of Nutrition and Food Science 2025-2026 Deadline05 May 2026 12512967 Repair and replacement of spare parts of Half Landing Lift No 2 located at Purta Bhaban Public Works Department Dhaka Deadline28 Apr 2026 12512968 Supply Installation of Tetrapod Muffling Painting Works of Different Transmission Towers Under GMD Narsingdi Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512969 Procurement of Sound System Network and Surveillance Equipment for Smart Classroom and offices and Laptop Deadline05 May 2026 12512970 Procurement of Furniture for Head office District and Metropolitan Offices of BFSA Deadline04 May 2026 12512971 Repair works of Engine overhauling brake system lighting system suspension system and denting-painting with related works for Isuzu water tanker No Sylhet-Ma-02-0006 and Repair Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512972 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 Schedule-GA-Package-06 various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessory products for the period of July 2026 to Decem Deadline04 May 2026 12512973 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 Schedule-GA-Package-02 various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessory products for the period of July 2026 to Decem Deadline04 May 2026 12512974 Procurement of Cable PVC Insulated NON-Sheathed flame retarding BYA-FR 450-750 Volt with Aluminium Conductor 1x50 RM under HB-2 class for DCOS-PHT Deadline05 May 2026 12512975 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 Schedule-GA-Package-05 various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessory products for the period of July 2026 to Decem Deadline04 May 2026 12512976 Supply and installation of digital display board for Commercial Complex building at Adamjee EPZ Deadline06 May 2026 12512977 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 Schedule-GA-Package-01 Various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessory products for the period of July 2026 to Decem Deadline04 May 2026 12512978 Distribution line network improvement and related 11 4 kv line maintenance work System Up-gradation works Of 11 kv Feeders Under Alekharchor Substation of Sales Distribution Di Deadline03 May 2026 12512979 Procurement of CI brake block for MD-52 type bogie for Dhaka carriage depot Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512980 Bank Protection Work at Gobindapur Paharchada From Km 5 800 To Km 5 960 160 00m Along the Right Bank of Matamuhuri River at Upazila Chakaria Dist- Cox s Bazar Under Cox sbazar W Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512981 Precautionary Protective Work at the Left Bank of Khowai River From km 4 325 to km 4 600 total 275m adjacent to Cheganogor at 1 No Gazipur Union of Chunarughat Upazila in Habigan Deadline03 May 2026 12512982 Procurement of Various Types Oils spices Food Ingredients and Accessories Products Cats-2 Schedule-GA Package-3 for the Period from 01 July 2026 to 31 December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512983 11 Eleven Items Chemical Reagent Deadline04 May 2026 12512984 Procurement of Various types of Salt Sugar Fruits Food and other supply Schedule-GA under package-03 for the period of 1st July 2026 to 31 December 2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12512985 Supply of Grinding Wheat Gom Pesai for Bangladesh Police Academy Sardah Rajshahi Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512986 Supply of Fire wood Jalani khat for Bangladesh Police Academy Sardah Rajshahi Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512987 2025-2026 financial year Lentil Pulse supply work for the 4th quarter April 2026 to June 2026 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12512988 Procurement of Various types of cigarette and other supply Schedule-GA under package-6 for the period of 1st July 2026 to 31 December 2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12512989 Supply of Soyabean Oil for Bangladesh Police Academy Sardah Rajshahi Deadline30 Apr 2026 12512990 Spare parts supply with fitting fixing of Mitsubishi Sports Pajero Jeep No - Dhaka Metro GHA-21-4450 under Road Division Rangpur during the FY 2025-2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12512991 Spare parts supply with fitting fixing of Mitsubishi Pickup No - Dhaka Metro THA-13-4215 under Road Division Rangpur during the FY 2025-2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12512992 Supply of Nitrogen Gas for NIFPS in different substation under Grid North-1 DPDC Deadline05 May 2026 12512993 Supply Installation and Commissioning of SPC Pole Cable and Necessary accessories for the Improvement of low tension 440 Volt electrical line at J U Amor Ekushey Monument to T Deadline04 May 2026 12512994 Procurement of supply and installation of Potable Water System for Dormitory of Haripur 412 MW CCPP Deadline03 May 2026 12512995 Spare parts supply with fitting fixing of G M Roller No 531 under Road Division Rangpur during the FY 2025-2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12512996 Spare parts supply with fitting fixing of Toyota Pickup No - Dhaka Metro THA-13-6074 under Road Division Rangpur during the FY 2025-2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12512997 Re-Construction of the Boundary Wall Northern Side of the College Campus and Construction of Internal Road at Govt Teacher Training College under New Market Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline29 Apr 2026 12512998 Completion of the Remaining Drain work Sewer Line Part-2 at Govt Laboratory High School under New Market Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline29 Apr 2026 12512999 Completion of Incomplete Drain Works at Mirpur Govt High School under Mirpur Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline29 Apr 2026 12513000 Procurement of Vegetable Articles Schedule-kha Package no-4 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12513001 Repair Renovation works with Sanitary Electrical Works of Ground Floor at District Education Office under Darus Salam Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline29 Apr 2026 12513002 Spare parts supply with fitting fixing of Toyota Pickup No - Dhaka Metro THA-11-7856 under Road Division Rangpur during the FY 2025-2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12513003 Procurement of OIL Spice Others Articles Schedule-GA Package no-1 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12513004 Procurement of OIL Spice Others Articles Schedule-GA Package no-4 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12513005 Procurement of OIL Spice Others Articles Schedule-GA Package no-5 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12513006 Overall Repair Renovation works of Administrative Building at Ganobhaban Govt High School under Sher-e-Bangla Nagar Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline29 Apr 2026 12513007 Repair Renovation works of Deputy Directors Office Room at District Education Office under Darus Salam Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline29 Apr 2026 12513008 Yearly Servicing of Air Cooler at Different substation under Grid North-2 DPDC Deadline05 May 2026 12513009 Supply Installation and Commissioning of SPC Pole Cable and Necessary accessories for the Improvement of low tension 440 Volt electrical line at J U A-6 to A-12 no Residence Ar Deadline04 May 2026 12513022 Repairing of 04 Nos 4D Colour Doppler Ultra sonogram Machine Brand Philips Model EPIQ 7C Sl US116B0980 Model Affinity 30 Sl US918E0475 Model Affinity 30G Sl US819E09 Deadline04 May 2026 12513024 Repairing of 23 Nos Slit Lamp Machine Brand Keeler Model No KSL-H S N -09264 09265 09266 09303 09296 09291 09292 09297 Origin UK Brand Hag Strait Model No BP-90 Deadline04 May 2026 12513027 For printing binding and supplying of supplementary reading materials for classes 1 to 5 of the primary level Deadline29 Apr 2026 12513028 Repairing of 04 Nos Operating Microscope Machine Model Hi R900 SL 5366 5368 5369 5370 Brand Haag Streit Origin Germany 01 Nos A-Scan Machine Model AL-100 SL 59691 Deadline04 May 2026 12513029 Repairing of 01 Nos Ligasure FT10 System Model Valleylab Ligasure FT10 System VLFT10GEN SL T7C13302DX Brand Covidien Origin USA at National Institute of Disease of the Deadline04 May 2026 12513030 For printing binding and supplying of supplementary reading materials for classes 1 to 5 of the primary level Deadline29 Apr 2026 12513031 For printing binding and supplying of supplementary reading materials for classes 1 to 5 of the primary level Deadline29 Apr 2026 12513032 For printing binding and supplying of supplementary reading materials for classes 1 to 5 of the primary level Deadline29 Apr 2026 12513033 For printing binding and supplying of supplementary reading materials for classes 1 to 5 of the primary level Deadline29 Apr 2026 12513034 Repairing of 04 Nos 4D Colour Doppler Ultra sonogram Machine Brand Philips Model Affinity 70G Sl USD17F1454 USD17F453 USD17F1455 Model Affinity 50 Sl USD17D1470 Or Deadline04 May 2026 12513035 For printing binding and supplying of supplementary reading materials for classes 1 to 5 of the primary level Deadline29 Apr 2026 12513036 For printing binding and supplying of supplementary reading materials for classes 1 to 5 of the primary level Deadline29 Apr 2026 12513037 For printing binding and supplying of supplementary reading materials for classes 1 to 5 of the primary level Deadline29 Apr 2026 12513038 Repairing of 01 Nos Laparoscopy Machine Brand KAAL STORZ Model Felecam SL 20213020 Origin Germany at Shaheed Ziaur Rahman Medical College Bogura including 03 Three year Deadline04 May 2026 12513039 Repairing of 04 Nos Phaco Machine Brand Oertli Model Faros S N 87710095 87710096 Model Catarhex Swiss tech S N 71630046 Model Catarhex Easy S N 72630041 Origin Deadline04 May 2026 12513040 Repairing of 02 Nos Operating Microscope Machine Brand Haag Streit Model No Hi-R 900C VM 500 SN 2045 316 Total 02 Nos Origin Germany 01 Nos B-Scan Machine Brand Ni Deadline04 May 2026 12513041 For printing binding and supplying of supplementary reading materials for classes 1 to 5 of the primary level Deadline29 Apr 2026 12513042 Supply of geo-textile bags for Repair of embankment slope protection work of different location at Teesta flood control embankment under Rangpur WD Division during the financial Deadline30 Apr 2026 12513043 Repair Maintenance Works of Mithagonj UH FWC 1-Storied clinic Building at Kalapara Upazila in Patuakhali District Deadline03 May 2026 12513044 Repair Maintenance of Civil Sanitary and Electrical Works for Hostel Building Female Block and Kitchen Room at Betagi RTC under Betagi Upazila in Barguna District Deadline03 May 2026 12513045 Repair Maintenance of Civil Sanitary Electrical Works at FWV Quarter 1-Storied Building under 20 Bed MCWC at Barguna Sadar Upazila in Barguna District Deadline03 May 2026 12513046 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Bhadeswar Model Fazil Madrasah Golapganj Sylhet FY 2024-25 Deadline05 May 2026 12513047 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Jalalia Mohila Dakhil Madrasah Beanibazar Sylhet FY 2024-25 Deadline05 May 2026 12513048 Procurement of Various types of Vegetables Schedule-KHA under package-4 for the period of 1st July 2026 to 31 December 2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12513049 Supply Installation and Commissioning of SPC Pole Cable and Necessary accessories for the Improvement of low tension 440 Volt electrical line at J U Chourangi to Medical Center Deadline04 May 2026 12513050 Supply of Wheat Bran Gomer Vushi with delivery for Bangladesh Police Academy Sardah Rajshahi Deadline30 Apr 2026 12513051 Procurement of Various types of wood fuel and other supply Schedule-GA under package-5 for the period of 1st July 2026 to 31 December 2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12513052 Supply of Mosur Dal for Bangladesh Police Academy Sardah Rajshahi Deadline30 Apr 2026 12513053 Supply and crashing of Chickpeas Chola with delivery for Bangladesh Police Academy Sardah Rajshahi Deadline30 Apr 2026 12514031 Procurement of Furniture,Sewing Machine & Bi-Cycle for Educational Institution under Upazila;Morrelganj, District; Bagerhat. Procurement of Cricket Set for School & College under U Deadline28 May 2026 12514164 Detail specifications for the hardware and software are attached Deadline30 Apr 2026 12517522 Corrigendum of International Tender( Arms & Ammunition, PHQ. Dhaka)378 Deadline05 May 2026 12517523 Corrigendum of Internatinoal Tender( Arms & Ammunition, PHQ. Dhaka)379 Deadline05 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us