Bangladesh Tenders - 23 April 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

202 tenders published in Bangladesh on 23 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 23 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 23 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

12541140 Bagerhat District and Sessions Judge Court Building roof and construction joint repair plaster repair of reception room renovation of khas kamra of women and child abuse preventi Deadline04 May 2026 12541144 Supplying Fitting and fixing of Wash block renovation 2nd 3rd floor of BCS Administration Academy in 2025-2026 Deadline05 May 2026 12541451 Call for External Collaborator: to conduct Social Compliance Assessment of RMG/Footwear factories. Call for External Collaborator: to conduct Social Compliance Asses Deadline26 Apr 2026 12541672 Procurement of Workshop materials (Tote Bag, Notebook, Temperature Display Thermal Flask & Pen drive with FAO logo) Procurement of Workshop materials (Tote Bag, No Deadline26 Apr 2026 12542340 Soyabean Oil (Plastic Container/Can) Deadline14 May 2026 12542341 Soyabean Oil (Plastic Container/Can)-05 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12542345 Procurement of high quality Soybean Oil for the Financial Year 2025-2026 4th Quarter at District Police ration store Tangail Deadline03 May 2026 12542346 Procurement of Research Materials for Farming System Research Division Deadline04 May 2026 12542347 Procurement of High quality Edible oil Soybean supply work for the 4th quarter of 2 APBN Muktagacha Mymensingh Force in the 2025-2026 financial year Deadline30 Apr 2026 12542348 Supply of Various Types of of oils spices food ingredients and accessories for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Schedule-Ga Package-2 Deadline03 May 2026 12542349 Supply of Various Types of of Vegetables for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Schedule-kha Package-1 Deadline03 May 2026 12542350 Supply of Various Types of of Vegetables for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Schedule-kha Package-2 Deadline03 May 2026 12542351 Supply of Various Types of of oils spices food ingredients and accessories for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Schedule-Ga Package-1 Deadline03 May 2026 12542352 Procurement of Various Types of Oils Spices Food Ingredients and Related Products Under package -3 for the period of July 2026 To December 2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12542353 Procurement of Various Types of Oils Spices Food Ingredients and Related Products Under package -2 for the period of July 2026 To December 2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12542354 Procurement of Various Types of Oils Spices Food Ingredients and Related Products Under package -5 for the period of July 2026 To December 2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12542355 Procurement of Various Types of Oils Spices Food Ingredients and Related Products Under package -1 for the period of July 2026 To December 2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12542356 Procurement of Various types of Vegetables Under package-4 for the period of July 2026 To December 2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12542357 Procurement of Various types of Vegetables Under package-1 for the period of July 2026 To December 2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12542358 Procurement of Various types of Vegetables Under package-3 for the period of July 2026 To December 2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12542359 Procurement of Various types of Vegetables Under package-2 for the period of July 2026 To December 2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12542360 Procurement of snack different kinds of food for meeting various program Deadline04 May 2026 12544613 BFCC has launched tender for Sale/Clearance of Garbage items Deadline30 Apr 2026 12544732 Tender for Aviation Fuel (Jet A-1) Procurement at DEL, AUH &CCU Stations Deadline23 Apr 2026 12544951 Procurement and installation of Air Band Signal monitors Scanner Deadline22 Apr 2026 12544984 Portable Veh Under Surveillance Scanner Deadline05 May 2026 12545027 Moong Dal-01 Deadline14 May 2026 12545031 Tea (Black)-02 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12545039 Blanket Double for JCO & OR Deadline02 Jun 2026 12545047 Bed Sheet (Double) and Pillow Case for JCO/OR Deadline09 Jun 2026 12545420 Providing and fixing of gate valve, FCU, Metal Ducting and major repairs including related other works of HVAC system at new headquarter of CAAB + (5). Deadline24 Apr 2026 12545425 Calling for auction of old unused and useless goods kept in Semsu's store. Deadline30 Apr 2026 12545844 The Procurement of Medicine Tablet Capsule Syrup and others 31 kinds Deadline04 May 2026 12546234 Core Switch 24 port 10G SFP Deadline05 May 2026 12546236 Mid level Server Deadline06 May 2026 12546280 GD 5 2 Lot-1 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture High Bench Low Bench Teachers Armed Chair Teachers Table Steel Amirah to the Selected 40 different Madrasahs located i Deadline13 May 2026 12546287 GD 5 2 Lot-2 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture High Bench Low Bench Teachers Armed Chair Teachers Table Steel Amirah to the Selected 41 different Madrasahs located i Deadline13 May 2026 12546347 Procurement of Printing Binding Items Deadline04 May 2026 12546381 Procurement of Fire Suppression Equipment Deadline04 May 2026 12546426 Procurement of Other Equipment and Accessories Deadline04 May 2026 12546428 Docking Repair of CPA Vessel ML Jarip-10 Deadline11 May 2026 12546429 Repair Major overhauling works of both main engine and other works for CPA Vessels ML Jairip-10 Deadline11 May 2026 12546430 Construction of RCC Drain 1 50m x 1 23m at Borhan Uddin Mazar to Surma River Sadatikor Main Road Both Sides Sadhur Bazar Area from Railway Colony to the back of Technical Schoo Deadline18 May 2026 12546431 Sales and Distribution Division BPDB Trishal Mymensingh Department dealing with natural disasters emergencies such as heavy rains repair and maintenance of substations and powe Deadline03 May 2026 12546432 Renovation of existing PABX system for BEPZA zone office at Mongla EPZ Deadline04 May 2026 12546433 Riverbank protective work at Betagi Pouroshova under Polder 41 7A from km 9 630 to km 9 880 0 250 km in connection with Rehabilitation of Polder 41 6A 41 6B 41 7A and protect Deadline07 May 2026 12546434 GD 5 2 Lot-5 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture High Bench Low Bench Teachers Armed Chair Teachers Table Steel Amirah to the Selected 40 different Madrasahs located i Deadline13 May 2026 12546435 Furniture for 04 Four Govt College 1 A4-06 3 A3-06 Deadline12 May 2026 12546436 Repair maintenance works of Habirbari UH FWC Qtr Building at Bhaluka Upazila in Mymensingh District Deadline06 May 2026 12546437 Procurement of different types of maintenance works with necessary spares for Bhola 225 MW CCPP Deadline03 May 2026 12546438 The Procurement of Medical Equipment 71 kinds Deadline04 May 2026 12546439 Repair maintenance works of Clinic Building of 10 Bed Mother Child Welfare Center at Sadar Upazila in Sherpur District Deadline06 May 2026 12546440 Routine Periodical Maintenance of Civil Sanitary Electrical Works of Sreepur FPO Under Sreepur Upazila in Magura District Deadline04 May 2026 12546441 Construction of RCC Drain 1 25m at Dhoradhorpur school road Deadline11 May 2026 12546442 Yearly round the clock attendant operation and servicing of 2x630 KVA Electrical Sub-station Generators at Biman Balaka Bhaban and 01x315 KVA Electrical Sub-station and pumps at Deadline19 May 2026 12546443 Supply work of bedding for Kalia Upazilla Model Mosque Under the project of Establishment of 560 model Mosque and Islamic Cultural Centers in each Zila Upazila of Bangladesh 2nd Deadline07 May 2026 12546444 Installation of 12 Nos 100 mm x 38 mm Deep Tubewell with Submersible Pump at Different Upazila of Narsingdi District of Department of Public Health Engineering during 2025-26 Finan Deadline07 May 2026 12546445 Supply work of bedding for Narail Sadar Upazilla Model Mosque Under the project of Establishment of 560 model Mosque and Islamic Cultural Centers in each Zila Upazila of Banglade Deadline07 May 2026 12546446 Routine Periodical Maintenance of Civil Sanitary Electrical Works of Talkhori UH FWC Under Shalikha Upazila in Magura District Deadline04 May 2026 12546447 Construction of Main Gate at Khagrachari Technical School College Sadar Khagrachari Deadline07 May 2026 12546448 Urgent 33 0 4 KV auxiliary transformer replacement isolator replacement CT PT replacement bus clamp replacement breaker replacement connector L A and other repair and main Deadline06 May 2026 12546449 Repair and Maintenance works of Superintending Engineer Office Under BWDB Sylhet Division Deadline29 Apr 2026 12546450 Urgent system development Line maintenance work of 11KV 11 0 4KV and 0 4KV distribution line of 11 kv Womednagor feeder under Sales Distribution Division-BPDB Habiganj Deadline06 May 2026 12546459 Installation of UPVC pipe drainage system and repair of existing surface drains at 100-bedded Sadar Hospital Deadline04 May 2026 12546460 Marine Diesel Engine with control panel and associated accessories Deadline06 May 2026 12546461 Construction of RCC Drain 1 25 at Lawai graveyard - Porbotpur - Jubo Unnoyon office Deadline11 May 2026 12546462 Procurement of Other Stationery Items Deadline04 May 2026 12546463 Supply of various computer equipment and accessories for the Birth and Death registration lab in the health branch of SCC Deadline11 May 2026 12546464 Construction of RCC Drain 1 50m at Islamabad bridge no 02 Chorarpar to Mr Abdul Mumin house Deadline11 May 2026 12546465 Procurement of washing Cleaning Items Deadline04 May 2026 12546487 Supply of Equipment and spares used in Quality Control Lab Dhaka Deadline05 May 2026 12546489 Carrying out a Digital Survey Topographical survey Including contour Spot Level Road level Boundary alignment Existing Structure BM Flying from GTS point work in Dhaka Dhanmon Deadline03 May 2026 12546514 Carrying out a Digital Survey Topographical survey Including contour Spot Level Road level Boundary alignment Existing Structure BM Flying from GTS point work in Jatiyo Shangs Deadline03 May 2026 12546519 Land Development works of Khagrachari Technical School College under EED Khagrachari District Deadline07 May 2026 12546520 Procurement of Office Furniture 6 Nos File Cabinets 4 Nos Steel Almirahs 4 Nos Office Computer Tables 4 Nos Computer Chairs 1 No Conference Table and 20 Nos Conference Deadline03 May 2026 12546521 Construction of RCC Drain 1 50m x 1 23m at Nurani Bonokolapara Lane No 65 Lamapara Mosque via Kolapara to Surma River Kalighat to Bondor Bazar Mahajon Potty Laldighirpar vi Deadline18 May 2026 12546522 Construction of RCC Drain 1 50m x 1 25m at Munshi Para Road Kajolshah Road Sunamganj Road via BDR School to Kariin Mosque Korer Para Point to Goyabari Point Both sides of the Deadline18 May 2026 12546523 Full Safari Sewing Wages for Male Half Safari Sewing Wages for Male Saree and Accessories with Sewing Saree and Accessories with Sewing V-neck Full Sweater for female Full Sh Deadline07 May 2026 12546524 Supply of Various Cleaning Item Framework Deadline07 May 2026 12546525 Supply of spare parts of ICP- MS and Microwave Digestion System for Quality Control Lab Dhaka Deadline05 May 2026 12546526 R M O Building during the year 2025-2026 S H - Providing main water distribution line to different types of quarters at Kurmitola Residential Area at HSIA Kurmitola Dhaka Deadline03 May 2026 12546527 Supply Nano Drops for PCR Section of the Quality Control Lab Dhaka Deadline05 May 2026 12546528 Clearing sludges night soil from septic tank soak well inspection pit soil pipe sewer line surface drain and Sanitary blockage removal with cleaning overhead water tank in Deadline03 May 2026 12546529 Repair maintenance works of providing floor tiles door plaster painting sanitary fitting fixing in c other related works of F-type Bldg units No F-26 1 to 10 10 units Deadline03 May 2026 12546531 Repair maintenance of existing footpath drain providing palasiding work Ambagan 10 No pond corner to security guard room in c other allied works at Kurmitola R A HSIA Dhak Deadline03 May 2026 12546532 Renewing venetian blind of P D QS building ground 1st floor at HSIA Kurmitola Dhaka Deadline03 May 2026 12546533 Procurement of necessary tires for waste transport vehicles and other specialized heavy equipment operated by the Waste Management Department Deadline05 May 2026 12546534 Purchase of Office Stationary Deadline10 May 2026 12546535 Repairing maintenance and Providing fitting fixing necessary Spare parts of Suspension Power Steering Ac and other related Works for Cox-Gha-11-0048 Deadline03 May 2026 12546536 1 Piped Water Supply Scheme with 02 nos Test Tubewell 02 nos Production well 02 nos Pump House 01 Nos R C C Over Head Water Tank Mechanical works Electrical Works Pipe Line Deadline05 May 2026 12546537 Procurement of Stationary Item Deadline10 May 2026 12546538 Emergency Repair and maintenance of Civil works for Jangalia BPDB colony residential house No D 06 E 27 F 03 F 04 under Sales and Distribution Division 3 BPDB Cumilla Deadline10 May 2026 12546539 Emergency Repair and maintenance of Civil works for jangalia BPDB colony residential house No F 13 F 44 E 14 under Sales and Distribution Division 3 BPDB Cumilla Deadline10 May 2026 12546540 Emergency Repair and maintenance of Civil works for jangalia BPDB colony residential house No D 05 E 5 F 16 F 48 under Sales and Distribution Division 3 BPDB Cumilla Deadline10 May 2026 12546541 Supply and Installation of Sanitary materials and other utilities for different govt offices and residences Financial Year 2025-2026 Deadline05 May 2026 12546542 Flexible Video Cystoscope with with Accessories Consisting Deadline03 May 2026 12546543 Procurement of Office Furniture Deadline04 May 2026 12546544 Supply of Research and Educational Equipment for JKKNIU Deadline30 Apr 2026 12546545 Procurement of Office Furniture Deadline04 May 2026 12546546 Supplying and Construction of Pontoon with ancillary works at Ramna Rajibpur Nayarhat Rowmari under Chilmary River Port Deadline13 May 2026 12546547 Procurement 30 mm size 12 shackles and 32 mm size 12 shackles SL chains for installing and reinstalling buoys in the waterways of Chandpur Barisal Khulna and Chittagong coastal a Deadline04 May 2026 12546548 Supply of Office Equipment Deadline07 May 2026 12546549 Supply of Automated DNA extractor and related Items for Quality Control Lab Dhaka Deadline05 May 2026 12546550 Supply of Elisa kit for Estradiol Testing for QC Lab Dhaka Deadline05 May 2026 12546551 Supply of Elisa kit for Estradiol Test for Quality Control Lab Dhaka Deadline05 May 2026 12546552 Supply of Lab Instrument for Quality Control Lab Dhaka Deadline05 May 2026 12546589 Upgradation of Narayanganj 200 bed Hospital to 500 Bed in 1st Phase Sub-Head Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Autoclave Machine Incinerator Machine Washer and Deadline05 May 2026 12546747 Sub-Station Equipment X-former HT Switch Gear LT Switch Gear PFI Lightning Arrester Lighting Protection System Generator Overhead Line Pump Motor Air Cooler Conference Deadline12 May 2026 12546763 Procurement of Gate Valve for Marine Engineering Department Deadline11 May 2026 12546791 As mentioned in Tender Document Deadline08 Jun 2026 12546792 Upgradation Renovation of Khagrachhari District Hospital from 100 to 250 Bed at Khagrachhari District Sub-Head Supply Installation of Fire Protection Detection System Deadline05 May 2026 12546793 Procurement of Class Certified Marine Grade-A M S Plate for Marine Engineering Department Deadline11 May 2026 12546794 Procurement of Warehouse Racking System for Sub-store of Marine Engineering Department Deadline11 May 2026 12546795 Permanent Bank Protection Work from Ch Km 0 050 to km 0 080 30 00 meter at the left bank of Shandya River to protect Kawkhali Food Godowns adjacent areas in Kawkhali Upazila Pe Deadline07 May 2026 12546797 Supply work of bedding for Narail District Model Mosque Under the project of Establishment of 560 model Mosque and Islamic Cultural Centers in each Zila Upazila of Bangladesh 2n Deadline07 May 2026 12546799 Supply Installation and Testing of 08 Pcs Desktop Computer 05 Pcs Laser Printer 02 Pcs UPS for the Dept of Nuclear Engineering University of Dhaka Deadline11 May 2026 12546801 Marble stone replacement and sanitary repair work of washrooms in the Sahan area of the Mollarhat Upazila Model Mosque and Islamic Cultural Center in Bagerhat district Deadline04 May 2026 12546802 Transportation of Electrical Materials Equipment s SPC Poles Wooden Poles Steel Poles From Different PBS Ware House to PBS of Barisal Zone BREB Deadline07 May 2026 12546804 Electrical work of 2 newly constructed tin sheds on the 3rd floor of Bagerhat District judges court Deadline04 May 2026 12546807 Procurement of RNA-seq Analysis Chemicals for Animal Biotechnology Research Division Deadline04 May 2026 12546809 Supply of Ceiling Fans and Wall Bracket Fans for Various Office Rooms at Purt Bhaban Premises Deadline29 Apr 2026 12546811 Repair works of doors windows grills and other sanitary work in the diarrhea male and female wards of 100-bed Sadar Hospital at Shariatpur Deadline04 May 2026 12546814 Printing Binding Supplying 04 kinds of Text books for BOU SSC program 1st year Deadline04 May 2026 12546816 Printing Binding Supplying 05 kinds of Text books for BOU SSC program 1st year Deadline04 May 2026 12546818 Code No 4112303 Installation of Electric equipment Deadline04 May 2026 12546820 Resectioning work of existing FCDI Embankment South Side from ch km 11 698 to ch km 11 898 200 00 m in Chandipur union Indurkani upazilla Perojpur district under Perojpur Deadline07 May 2026 12546822 Electrical Repair works at Different Buildings of Rajarbagh PWD Sub-division Office Premises 3rd Installation Deadline30 Apr 2026 12546824 Remaining Works for construction of additional classroom for Abu Sayeed Mal GPS under PEDP4 Deadline03 May 2026 12546826 Replacement of Service Cables at 7th and 5th Floors and Pump System of Architecture Building Segunbagicha Dhaka Deadline29 Apr 2026 12546828 Docking Repair of CPA Pontoon Barge-20 Deadline11 May 2026 12546830 Other electrical work including rope replacement of existing lift at Bagerhat sadar hospital Deadline04 May 2026 12546832 Repair work of Steering system Winch system and other related accessories for CPA vessel Jarip 10 Deadline11 May 2026 12546834 Hygienic wash and paiting of the resonance stage of the bungalow of the deputy commissioner of Bagerhat One -storey and two- storey buildings and related repair work Deadline04 May 2026 12546836 Repair of Wasa cutting at Port Connecting Road at 36 No Gosaildanga Ward Lot-1 Deadline07 May 2026 12546841 Invitation to Bid LITB-2026-9203441 for Procurement of Household Waste Bin for immediate requirement and under LLTA Invitation to Bid LITB-2026-9203441 for Procure Deadline03 May 2026 12546844 National Consultant for Place-to-Place Survey Bangladesh National Consultant for Place-to-Place Survey Bangladesh Deadline28 Apr 2026 12548410 Marine Diesel Generator Deadline24 May 2026 12548603 National Consultant for Place-to-Place Survey Bangladesh Deadline28 Apr 2026 12550165 e-Tender Notice (Police Telecom, Dhaka)3195 Deadline11 May 2026 12550224 e-Tender Notice (Police Telecom, Dhaka)3194 Deadline11 May 2026 12550321 Project Preparatory Study for Metro Dhaka Water Security and Resilience Program (Turag, Tongi khal, Balu and Shitalakshya) Deadline04 May 2026 12550322 Procurement of ICT Hardware & Software Deadline11 May 2026 12550323 Supply of ICT Equipment for Govt Primary School of Cox's Bazar & Bandarban District. Deadline14 May 2026 12550324 Supply of IPF (Interactive Flat Panel) for Govt Primary School in Cox Bazar & Bandarban District Deadline14 May 2026 12550325 Supply of IPF (Interactive Flat Panel) for Govt Primary School in Cox's bazar District Deadline14 May 2026 12550326 Supply of All in One Desktop PC for Govt primary school of Cox's Bazar & Bandarban District. Deadline14 May 2026 12550460 Monitoring and Evaluation Specialist Deadline18 May 2026 12550461 Consultancy Services for Internal Audit (Mid-Term & End Term) Deadline19 May 2026 12551799 Procurement of Various types of Oils Spices And others under package-05 for the period of July 2026 To December 2026 Deadline05 May 2026 12551800 Category-3 Tender Schedule GA Procurement of Dietary Articles Various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Under package -06 for the period of July 2026 to Dece Deadline03 May 2026 12551801 Category-3 Tender Schedule GA Procurement of Dietary Articles Various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Under package -05 for the period of July 2026 to Dece Deadline03 May 2026 12551802 Category-3 Tender Schedule GA Procurement of Dietary Articles Various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Under package -03 for the period of July 2026 to Dece Deadline03 May 2026 12551803 Schedule GA Procurement of Dietary Articles Various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Under package -04 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline03 May 2026 12551804 Category-3 Tender Schedule KHA Procurement of Dietary Articles Vegetables Under package -01 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline03 May 2026 12551805 Schedule GA Procurement of Dietary Articles Various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Under package -05 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline03 May 2026 12551806 Category-3 Tender Schedule KHA Procurement of Dietary Articles Vegetables Under package -03 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline03 May 2026 12551807 Schedule GA Procurement of Dietary Articles Various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Under package -06 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline03 May 2026 12551808 Schedule GA Procurement of Dietary Articles Various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Under package -03 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline03 May 2026 12551809 Procurement of Diet for admitted patient in UHC MANDA Deadline04 May 2026 12551810 Schedule KHA Procurement of Dietary Articles Vegetables Under package -01 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline03 May 2026 12551811 Schedule KHA Procurement of Dietary Articles Vegetables Under package -02 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline03 May 2026 12551812 Procurement of Different types of Animal protein under package-1 For the period July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline03 May 2026 12551813 Procurement of Various types of vegetables under Package -2 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline03 May 2026 12551814 Procurement of Various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories under Package -5 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline03 May 2026 12551815 Procurement of Various types of vegetables under Package -1 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline03 May 2026 12551816 Procurement of Various types of vegetables under Package -3 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline03 May 2026 12551817 Schedule GA Procurement of Dietary Articles Various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Under package -02 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline03 May 2026 12551818 Schedule GA Procurement of Dietary Articles Various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Under package -01 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline03 May 2026 12551819 Schedule KHA Procurement of Dietary Articles Vegetables Under package -03 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline03 May 2026 12551820 Category-3 Tender Schedule KHA Procurement of Dietary Articles Vegetables Under package -02 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline03 May 2026 12551822 Procurement of Various types of Vagetables under package-03 for the period of July 2026 To December 2026 Deadline05 May 2026 12551823 Purchase of High Quality Soyabean Oil Bottled Deadline04 May 2026 12551824 Procurement of Various types of Animal protein under package-01 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline05 May 2026 12551825 Procurement of Various types of Vagetables under package -02 for the period of July 2026 To December 2026 Deadline05 May 2026 12551826 Procurement of Various types of Oils Spices And others under package -04 for the period of July 2026 To December 2026 Deadline05 May 2026 12551827 Procurement of Various types of Oils Spices And others under package -01 for the period of July 2026 To December 2026 Deadline05 May 2026 12551828 Procurement of Various types of Oils Spices And others under package - 02 for the period of July 2026 To December 2026 Deadline05 May 2026 12551829 Procurement of Various types of Vagetables under package-01 for the period of July 2026 To December 2026 Deadline05 May 2026 12551830 Procurment of High Quality Soyabean Oil for Ration of Sirajganj District Police 4th Quarter FY-2025-26 April-2026 to June-2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12551831 Procurement of Various types of Oils Spices And others under package-003 for the period of July 2026 To December 2026 Deadline05 May 2026 12551832 Supply of Edible Oil lSoybean Oil for ration of Industrial Police -6 Khulna 4th quarter FY 2025-26 Deadline03 May 2026 12551833 Procurement of high quality Soybean OIL for Ration of Gazipur district Police 4th Quarter FY-2025-26 Deadline06 May 2026 12551834 Purchase of High-Quality BSTI Approved Edible Soybean Oil Bottled Deadline30 Apr 2026 12551835 Supply of edible soyabean oil Rich in Vitamin A B S T I approved Janjuary 2026 to March 2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12551836 Procurement Of High Quality Lentil For Ration Store IP-5 Mymensingh 4th Quarter FY-2025-2026 April 2026 to June 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12551837 Procurement Of fortified Soybean Oil For Ration Store IP-5 Mymensingh 4th Quarter FY-2025-2026 April 2026 to June 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12551838 a 1 00 00 000 One Crore Litre Refined Palm Olein Packed in 02 Two Litre Food Grade PET Bottle Deadline11 May 2026 12551839 a 1 00 00 000 One Crore Litre Refined Palm Olein Packed in 02 Two Litre Food Grade PET Bottle Deadline11 May 2026 12551840 Fresh Ration Goods for 2026-2027 financial year Firewood for 2026-2027 financial year Deadline14 May 2026 12551841 Supplying of Fresh Ration goods Deadline12 May 2026 12551842 Procurement of Various types of Animal protein under package-4 For the period July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline03 May 2026 12552103 Procurement of Medicine Deadline04 May 2026 12552105 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE NON-EDCL FY 2025-2026 CATEGORY-A Deadline07 May 2026 12553500 Supplying of Asphalt Materials for Routine Maintenance works Pavement Repairing at different Km of Patiya- Anowara- Banshkhali- Toitong- Eidmoni Chakaria Road R-170 Yangc Deadline07 May 2026 12553593 Supply of Dietary Supplements - Bread Biscuits Milk and dairy products etc at Rangpur Medical College Hospital during the FY 2025-26 Deadline03 May 2026 12554480 Supply Solar Light Fitting at Narandia Purbopar Central Graveyard Under Narandia UP, Titas, Upazila, Dist Cumilla. Deadline26 Apr 2026 12556403 Disp. Notice for collection of spot quotation for purchase of Tea/Coffee plastic cup. Deadline07 May 2026 12556404 e-Tender is invited in the National e-GP system portal (http://www.eprocure.gov.bd) for the procurement of S/F/F of Industrial rack for Cargo Import Main warehouse-2, Biman, HSIA, Deadline07 May 2026 12556405 Notice of RFQ (Request for Quotation) for ‘TARPAULIN’’ Deadline07 May 2026 12556406 e-Tender is invited in the National e-GP system portal (http://www.eprocure.gov.bd) for the procurement of Yearly round the clock attendant operation and servicing of Electrical Su Deadline07 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us