Bangladesh Tenders - 27 April 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

381 tenders published in Bangladesh on 27 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 27 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Defence, Logistics, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 27 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Defence, Logistics, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

12604063 Remaining Work for Construction of 14- storied residential flat building with 1 One basement having unit area 1365 sft Net area 1117 sft 52 nos flat of building-including Civil Deadline18 May 2026 12604064 Procurement of Cardiac Monitor with IBP EtcO2 for the fiscal year 2025-2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12604065 Fencing of West Side of Concrete Lab at BUET Deadline12 May 2026 12604066 Stitching work for the force Uniform of 2 APBn Muktagacha Mymensingh for the 2026-2027 financial year Deadline18 May 2026 12604067 Renovation works of security lighting system LED search and LED pool Light for Bangladesh Betar Cox s Bazar Deadline07 May 2026 12604068 Supplying Wooden Rack for DAERS Office Metallic Frame Armless Wooden Chair at B-07 Class Room of NCE Dept ECE Bhaban BUET Deadline12 May 2026 12604070 Remaining Work for Construction of 14- storied residential flat building with 1 One basement having unit area 1365 sft Net area 1117 sft 52 nos flat of building-including Civil Deadline19 May 2026 12604071 CONSTRUCTION OF 8 INCH DIAMETER X 50 PSIG DISTRIBUTION PIPELINE SHIFTING OF SERVICE LINE UNDER DHAKA-KANCHPUR-SYLHET-TAMABIL 6 LANE PROJECT FROM CH 38 200 NARSINGDHI NEW BSCIC Deadline12 May 2026 12604072 Procurement of Vehicle Equipment for Integrated Waste Management Plant at Shibchar Minicipality in Madaripur District under Expansion and Development Project of Safe Water Supply Deadline11 May 2026 12604073 Procurement of Dental Chair with Compressor for the fiscal year 2025-2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12604074 Supply of Consumables goods for the D-Store of 2 APBn Muktagacha Mymensingh for the 2026-2027 financial year Deadline18 May 2026 12604221 Corrigendum of International Tender( Arms & Ammunition, PHQ. Dhaka)378 Deadline05 May 2026 12604223 Corrigendum of Internatinoal Tender( Arms & Ammunition, PHQ. Dhaka)379 Deadline05 May 2026 12604328 e-Tender Notice (Logistics, DMP, Dhaka) Deadline14 May 2026 12604329 e-Tender Notice (CPH, Dhaka) Deadline03 May 2026 12604712 Sealed tenders is invited for supplying Tyre & Tube with Flap to Biman Bangladesh Airlines Ltd: Deadline04 May 2026 12604752 Invitation for tenders (OTM) for the supply of Disp. Side Dish Plastic Deadline11 May 2026 12604753 Notification of Residential Hotel (Domestic) Enrollment Deadline11 May 2026 12604754 Request for Quotation (RFQ) for Tyre Inner Tube Vulcanizer, Qty-01 Deadline08 May 2026 12604755 Sealed Tender Offer is hereby invited for supplying 2/3 TRAY MAT NON-SKID (MEDIUM), TOOTH PASTE & TOOTH BRUSH and PILLOW COVER (YCL) to Biman Bangladesh Airlines Ltd. Deadline04 May 2026 12604756 Car Rental Tender Notice Deadline28 Apr 2026 12605823 Providing and Replacement of High Bay Light fitting incl. allied works at Departure concourse hall (Double height area) at TB- 1 & 2 at HSIA + (7). Deadline11 May 2026 12605825 Supply of Water Dispenser Machine for different Airport. Deadline04 May 2026 12605828 Construction of fuel shed for general aviation hanger i/c. other allied works at HSIA, Kurmitola, Dhaka. Deadline28 Apr 2026 12606374 9mm Semi-Automatic Pistol, Additional Magazine, Black Leather Holster & Cartridge for 9mm Semi Automatic Pistol Deadline28 Apr 2026 12606483 Dal Masur (Whole Without Husk)-3 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12606485 Full Cream Milk Powder-1 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12606486 Bty for Solar Panel Deadline28 Apr 2026 12606487 Life Extension of 5 X MI 171 Series Hel Deadline28 Apr 2026 12606488 SMG Deadline30 Apr 2026 12606490 Charge DML 5kg Bag Deadline30 Apr 2026 12606491 Procurement of Spares or Items of Falco Astore UAV System Deadline03 May 2026 12606492 Air Compressor Deadline03 May 2026 12606493 Hand Flare Red Deadline03 May 2026 12606494 CA-0775 Cloth TC Rib Stop Combat Printed Deadline05 May 2026 12606495 CC-0188 Towel For JCO & OR Deadline05 May 2026 12606496 Overhauling of 01 X MI 171E Saloon (VIP) Helicopter Deadline10 May 2026 12606497 Polyethelene Film-1 70 Metric Tons Deadline12 May 2026 12606498 Net Mosquito Round Mesh Nylon Khaki Deadline19 May 2026 12607322 Supply of R D Materials Deadline07 May 2026 12607334 Package A_Lot-2 Procurement of Heavy Medical Equipment OT Table OT Light GA Machine Diathermy Autoclave ECG Dental Chair Patient Monitor Syringe Pump etc for the F Y 2 Deadline11 May 2026 12607376 Supply of Winter season uniform Summer season uniform shoes etc for the technical staffs of Sales Distribution Division-Patharghata BPDB Chattogram Deadline07 May 2026 12607395 Supply of Electrical Appliances Deadline07 May 2026 12607426 Computer and Computer Accessories UPS IPS Dot Lazer Printer Deadline12 May 2026 12607441 Procurement of Electrical Spares for Switchgear and MCC Panel Deadline17 May 2026 12607471 Construction work with Interior Decoration of Probashi Lounge inside Osmani International Airport Sylhet Deadline10 May 2026 12607482 Procurement Of Camera and Other Equipment for the Public Relations Wing Of BSCL Ref 14 39 0000 000 012 07 0006 22 153 T Date 06 04 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12607483 Supply of Summer Cloth Winter Cloth Shoe Umbrella for technical non-technical workers under S D Division Agrabad BPDB Chattogram Deadline07 May 2026 12607487 For the year 2025-2026 all type of repair maintenance work including conductors renewal of jumpers pulling and repulling of loose conductors fittings Installation retension Deadline07 May 2026 12607488 PROCUREMENT FOR COMPUTERIZED BIDYUT BILL FORM Deadline11 May 2026 12607489 Uniforms and Liveries Deadline11 May 2026 12607490 Supplying of winter apparel for Staff of SSAE Way CTG for AEN-1 CTG Under the Jurisdiction of DEN-1 CTG Deadline13 May 2026 12607492 Replacing 05 broken H T meters of Dhaka University with 05 new H T meters and Parlially repairing 02 broken H T meters and other works Deadline11 May 2026 12607493 Repair and painting work of STL tower and link establishment at Bangladesh Betar Rangpur Deadline07 May 2026 12607494 Uniform Liveries for all Security Supervisor and Security Guards Deadline07 May 2026 12607495 Procurement and Installation of Battery Battery Cabinet Circuit Breaker and Other Accessories for increasing the UPS Backup time of BIWTA Server Deadline10 May 2026 12607499 Procurement of MSR Chemical Re-agent HBA1c Auto Immunoassay Analyzer AFIAS 6 -Package-06 Lot-01 F Y 2025-2026 at Sylhet MAG Osmani Medical College Hospital Sylhet Deadline12 May 2026 12607500 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-2 under Schedule-KA of Category-2 various types of animal protein products for the period of july-2026 to december-2026 Deadline10 May 2026 12607501 Procurement of Installation of Laboratory Cutting Mill for Grinding Plant Materials Deadline13 May 2026 12607502 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-3 under Schedule-KHA of Category-2 various types of vegetables for the period of July-2026 to December-2026 Deadline10 May 2026 12607503 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-1 under Schedule-KA of Category-2 various types of animal protein products for the period of july2026 to december-2026 Deadline10 May 2026 12607504 Installation 03 Nos of 50mm dia observation tubewells at Different Upazila ind Dhaka Disrtict under the Project of Safe Water Supply Through Out The Country of Department of Publi Deadline11 May 2026 12607505 Package A_Lot-1 Procurement of Heavy Medical Equipment Ultrasonogram FPD for the F Y 2025-26 at Rangpur Medical College Hospital Rangpur Deadline11 May 2026 12607506 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-4 under Schedule-KA of Category-2 various types of animal protein products for the period of July-2026 to december-2026 Deadline10 May 2026 12607508 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-2 under Schedule-KHA of Category-2 various types of vegetables for the period of July-2026 to December-2026 Deadline10 May 2026 12607509 GDJ Dietary Articles Sche-GA-4 26-27 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-4 under Schedule-GA of Category-2 of various types of oils spices and others for the period of J Deadline10 May 2026 12607510 Repair of 11 0 415 KV and Non Standard 0 415 KV line repair work to solve low-voltage problem 11 KV Kathali Feeder in Bakul Market Monir Market Kanar Market Valukapara Baracha Deadline07 May 2026 12607511 Emergency repairs maintenance and renovation of 33 KV Circuit-1 and 33 KV Circuit-2 parts of 33 11 KV Valuka and Valuka 132 33 KV grid substations during natural calamities such a Deadline07 May 2026 12607512 GDJ Dietary Articles Sche-GA-3 26-27 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-3 under Schedule-GA of Category-2 of various types of oils spices and others for the period of J Deadline10 May 2026 12607513 procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-1 under Schedule-GA of Category-2 of various types of oils spices and others for the period of July-2026 to december-2026 Deadline10 May 2026 12607514 procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-1 under Schedule-KHA of Category-2 various types of vegetables for the period of July-2026 to december-2026 Deadline10 May 2026 12607515 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-3 under Schedule-KA of Category-2 various types of animal protein products for the period ofjuly-2026 to december-2026 Deadline10 May 2026 12607517 Emergency repair maintenance and renovation works of 11 KV 11 0 4 KV 0 4 KV lines under the jurisdiction of S D Bhaluka heavy rains storms floods floods etc and dist Deadline07 May 2026 12607518 Repair of dilapidated lines to solve low-voltage problems work11 KV Hazir Bazar Feeder Mamarishpur Hazir Bazar Bashil Mehrabari and 11 KV Local Feeder from Bagra Junction to Kath Deadline07 May 2026 12607519 Repair and renovation of dilapidated 11 0 415 KV and 0 415 KV lines in 11 KV Bazar feeder Bhaluka Bazar Road behind Hospital Bhandabo and Dhairapara Dhamshur Primary School Naz Deadline07 May 2026 12607520 Sand filling work of Hostel Building north and east side low land at Cooperative Zonal Institute Barishal Deadline06 May 2026 12607521 Supplying of spare parts Engine overhauling other Repair works for Toyota pickup No-Dhaka-Metro Ma-02-2395 owned by Road Division Bagerhat under workshop Division Santahar Bogu Deadline10 May 2026 12607522 Construction of gate adjacent to the mosque and custom gate in Uttara EPZ Deadline11 May 2026 12607523 Servicing and repair works of VRF air conditioning systems installed on various floors including ancillary works of the National Gastro-Liver Institute Hospital building at Moha Deadline04 May 2026 12607524 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-4 under Schedule-KHA of Category-2 various types of vegetables for the period of July-2026 to December-2026 Deadline10 May 2026 12607525 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-5 under Schedule-KA of Category-2 various types of animal protein products for the period of July-2026 to december-2026 Deadline10 May 2026 12607526 Supplying of spare parts for Suspension System and other repair works for Sports Pajero jeep No Dhaka Metro-Gha-15-6557 owned by Road Division Bagerhat under Workshop Division Deadline10 May 2026 12607527 GDJ Dietary Articles Sche-GA-5 26-27 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-5 under Schedule-GA of Category-2 of various types of oils spices and others for the period of J Deadline10 May 2026 12607528 For the year 2025-2026 repair maintenance renovation work including replacement of old conductors renewal of jumpers pulling and repulling of loose conductors replacement of Deadline07 May 2026 12607529 Widening and Strengthening of Ghorashal Bridge RHD - Raniganj GC Taraganj Bazar Road Via Jamalpur GC Shawraide GC Kaliganj Part Road from Ch 9875 00m - 15100 00m Under Deadline18 May 2026 12607530 Supply of Estimate Register New Connection Application Register Consumer Service Register Materials Issue Register Security Deposit Register and other necessary items for Sale Deadline07 May 2026 12607531 RepaiR Works of Sylhet Railway Thana Force Barrack-2 Deadline12 May 2026 12607532 Supplying Fitting Fixing SS Shelf for Dining Room of Kazi NI Hall and Steel Almirah for Foundry and Pattern Shop at BUET Deadline12 May 2026 12607533 Supply of Different size AHU Filter for Central Air-Conditioning System of TB-1 TB-2 at HSIA Deadline11 May 2026 12607534 Procurement of different types of Refrigerant for Split type Air-Conditioning system at HSIA Deadline11 May 2026 12607535 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4 Four Storied Foundation Pile Foundation IN C Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Pushpokanon Technical Deadline19 May 2026 12607536 Replacement of different type Magnetic contract Relay filter etc including related repairing works of package type AC of canopy area at HSIA Deadline11 May 2026 12607537 Construction of Three Storied Academic Building With Four Storied Foundation in c Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Hazi Mojid Ullah Public High School Bishwambarp Deadline11 May 2026 12607540 Supply of Liveries Shoes for Employees of Barisal Gas Turbine Power Station BPDB Barisal Deadline13 May 2026 12607546 Repair Maintenance of Air cooler CC Camera at Agrabad Office premises Agrabad 33 11 KV S S Monsurabad 33 11 kV S S under S D Divn - Agrabad BPDB Ctg Deadline07 May 2026 12607593 Procurement of MSR Medicine-Package-03 Lot-03 F Y 2025-2026 at Sylhet MAG Osmani Medical College Hospital Sylhet Deadline12 May 2026 12607595 Supply of Chemicals Deadline07 May 2026 12607596 Supply and Installation of Underground Cable Laying From Dr M A Rashid Hall Sub-Station to Pump House Near Gymnasium Bhavan BUET Deadline12 May 2026 12607597 Finishing Work of 21 Storied Foundation Senior Officers Quarters 8th 9th floor at Ramna Police Complex Dhaka Deadline14 May 2026 12607598 Procurement of different types of Variable Frequency Drive VFD for Overhead Cranes of Bibiyana-III 400 MW Combined Cycle Power Plant Deadline11 May 2026 12607599 Supply of Raw Materials Deadline07 May 2026 12607600 Purchase o spare parts for console router IRD AEQX-core matrix or different stations o Bangladesh Betar Deadline11 Jun 2026 12607601 Repair work of the at Kulaura Railway Police Station force toilet with septic tank Deadline12 May 2026 12607602 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4 Four Storied Foundation Pile Foundation IN C Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Nayagaon Islamia Dakhil Deadline19 May 2026 12607603 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4 Four Storied Foundation Pile Foundation IN C Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Bilashpur Dakhil Madrasa Deadline19 May 2026 12607604 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4 Four Storied Foundation IN C Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Muksedpur High School Sadar Sherpur Deadline19 May 2026 12607605 Edible oil Deadline06 May 2026 12607606 Repair works of Sreemangal Railway Thana Force Mess Deadline12 May 2026 12607607 Upgradation of BMD s WIS-1 0 Infrastructure for the Implementation of WIS-2 0 Deadline07 May 2026 12607608 Repair works of Srimongol railway thana officer barrack toilet and septic tank Deadline12 May 2026 12607609 Widening Strengthening of Mongalbari RHD -Salpara GC via Chalkbarkot Road from Ch 00-10340m Under Upazila Sadar District Joypurhat Road ID-138472005 Salvage Cost Tk- 3 Deadline21 May 2026 12607610 Laying Fixing of Wall Floor Tiles of Mosque at Hasnabad Residential Area under GMD Dhaka-South Power Grid Deadline11 May 2026 12607611 Supply Installation Fixing Fitting and Commissioning of 6 Stop 800 Kg Passenger Lift Deadline12 May 2026 12607612 Repairing of Exhaust duct Chimney Draining system Ventilation filter unit and replacement of Boiler common blowdown pipeline and other mechanical repairing works for Kodda 150MW Deadline12 May 2026 12607613 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4 Four Storied Foundation IN C Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Ideal Technical BM College Nakla Sherpur Deadline19 May 2026 12607614 Renovation Transformation of Seed storage ancillary works Deadline07 May 2026 12607615 Procurement of various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Dietary Articles of Category-3- Ga Package-1 to Barguna district Jail for the period of July-2026 to Deadline10 May 2026 12607616 Procurement of Pressure Transmitter switch Signal lamp Voltage monitoirng relay Timer Relay 5 2 Solenoid Valve and other elctrical spare parts for Kodda Power Plant Deadline12 May 2026 12607617 Framework Agreement for Procurement of office Supplies and Consumables Deadline18 May 2026 12607618 Supply of Stone Chips Auto Machine Made Bricks Coarse sand F M-1 80 Geo-textile bags empty Local sand F M-0 80 and Fire Wood at Netrokona RHD Stackyard for the maintenan Deadline12 May 2026 12607619 Procurement of various types of vegetarian non-Animals Dietary Articles of Category-3- kha Package-2 to Barguna district Jail for the period of July-2026 to December-2026 Deadline10 May 2026 12607620 Supply of Consumable items and Operation Team including Chemical Electrical Mechanical Electro-mechanical Automation SCADA System Spares for 1 year trouble-free operation at R Deadline18 May 2026 12607621 Procurement of Ultrasonography Machine for the fiscal year 2025-2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12607622 Engine Overhauling and others related Repair and Maintenance Works of Single Cab Ladder Carrier Pickup No MA-11-1083 under S D Division Agrabad BPDB Chattogram Deadline07 May 2026 12607624 Supply of Complain register New Connection Synopsis form 307 8 Daily Disconnection Report Material Requisition form Load Register Store Return form Employees attendant Sheet Deadline07 May 2026 12607625 Supply of Necessary Office Stationaries for S D Division Agrabad BPDB Chattogram Deadline07 May 2026 12607626 Procurement of various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Dietary Articles of Category-3- Ga Package-2 to Barguna district Jail for the period of July-2026 to Deadline10 May 2026 12607627 Procurement of various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Dietary Articles of Category-3- Ga Package-3 to Barguna district Jail for the period of July-2026 to Deadline11 May 2026 12607628 Widening and Strengthening of Shawrid GC - Maisher Bazar RHD Road Via Mukterpur UP Road from Ch 0 00m - 6600 00m Under Upazila Kaliganj District Gazipur Road ID No 33334200 Deadline18 May 2026 12607629 Supplying of spare parts for Different Vehicle for Road Division Bagerhat Road Division khulna under Workshop Division Santahar Bogura during the fiscal year 2025-2026 Deadline10 May 2026 12607630 GDJ Dietary Articles Sche-GA-6 26-27 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-6 under Schedule-GA of Category-2 of various types of oils spices and others for the period of J Deadline10 May 2026 12607631 Supplying of spare parts Engine overhauling other Repair works for Mitsubishi pickup No-Dhaka-Metro Ma-02-2335 owned by Road Division Khulna under workshop Division Santahar Bo Deadline10 May 2026 12607632 Supplying of spare parts Engine overhauling other Repair works for Nishan pickup No-Dhaka-Metro Tha-11-4043 owned by Road Division Khulna under workshop Division Santahar Bogur Deadline10 May 2026 12607634 GDJ Dietary Articles Sche-GA-2 26-27 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Package-2 under Schedule-GA of Category-2 of various types of oils spices and others for the period of J Deadline10 May 2026 12607635 Supply of bed sheets mosquito nets towels crockeries and other necessary ancillary goods for use in BPDB Chatteshwari Rest-house under Sales and Distribution Division-Stadium B Deadline07 May 2026 12607641 Purchase of computer equipment for the Office of the Deputy Commissioner Magura Deadline07 May 2026 12607642 Supplying of winter apparel for Staff of SSAE Way SLHR for AEN-1 CTG Under the Jurisdiction of DEN-1 CTG Deadline13 May 2026 12607643 Supplying of rainy season apparel rain coat Under the DEN-1 CTG Jurisdiction DEN-1 CTG s office Staffs Summery Winter apparel Deadline13 May 2026 12607644 Supplying summer apparel for Staff of SSAE Way SLHR for AEN-1 CTG Under the Jurisdiction of DEN-1 CTG Deadline13 May 2026 12607645 Supply of Other Monihari for the D-Store of 2 APBn Muktagacha Mymensingh for the 2026-2027 financial year Deadline18 May 2026 12607646 Procurement of 02 Two unit Brand New Sport Utility Vehicle SUV Deadline06 May 2026 12607647 Procurement of High quality Soybean Oil for Ration of RAB-14 Mymensingh 4th quarter FY 2025-26 April-2026 to June-2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12607648 Procurement of High quality Lentil for Ration of RAB-14 Mymensingh 4th Quarter FY 2025-26 April-2026 to June-2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12607649 Wheat Crushing Supplied From Goverment Silo Deadline05 May 2026 12607650 10 Pcs Network Manage Switch Deadline06 May 2026 12607651 Procurement of printing and supply of Diary Desk and Wall calendar for Jagannath University Dhaka-1100 Deadline11 May 2026 12607652 Procurement of Various types of Oils Spices Food Ingredients and Related Products Under package -2 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12607653 Procurement of Various types of Vegetable Under package -1 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12607655 Emergency repair and maintenance work of Nogor Bhaban and related infrastructures under the Engineering Department Zone-03 according to the framework contract for the fiscal year Deadline07 May 2026 12607656 Plastic Container Soybean Oil Deadline05 May 2026 12607657 Procurement of Various types of Vegetable Under package -2 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12607658 Procurement of Various types of Vegetable Under package -3 for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12607793 Supplying of LED lights Electrical items for different Grid Sub-station under GMD Power Grid Bogura Deadline07 May 2026 12607794 Supply of Forklift and Related Service for SWTP-1 Deadline11 May 2026 12607795 Repair Renovation and Maintenance Works of Bathrooms Toilets from Ground Floor GF to 11th Floor of the NCTB Head Office Building Deadline10 May 2026 12607796 Supply of chemical items at Nilphamari Medical College Deadline10 May 2026 12607797 Supply of Sporting Materials at Nilphamari Medical College Deadline05 May 2026 12607798 Supply of Other Stationery Goods for Nilphamari Medical College Nilphamari Deadline04 May 2026 12607799 Purchase of Router cum Next Generation Firewall for smooth real time Online Billing operation and internet service activity of Revenue Zones MODS Zones and outside offices of DWAS Deadline10 May 2026 12607800 Medical Linear Accelerator LINAC Deadline08 Jun 2026 12607801 Dosimetry Items Deadline08 Jun 2026 12607806 e Improvement of Gariabunia Napit Bari Bridge - H O Gani Master via Ranipur Alim Madrasha Road by BC from Ch 00 00m-750 00m including structure Under Betagi Upazila District Ba Deadline21 May 2026 12607807 Procurement of Mechanical Ventilator with Accessories for the fiscal year 2025-2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12607808 Supply of hygiene products for the D-Store of 2 APBn Muktagacha Mymensingh for the 2026-2027 financial year Deadline18 May 2026 12607809 Computer equipment Supply work of 2 APBn Muktagacha Mymensingh for the 2026-2027 financial year Deadline18 May 2026 12607810 a Improvement of Khaner Hat RHD i- Mollar Hat via Sujan Chairmen Bari Road by BC from Ch 2310 00m-3810 00m including structure Under Betagi Upazila District Barguna Road ID Deadline21 May 2026 12607811 Procurement of Anesthesia Machine for the fiscal year 2025-2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12607812 Emergency office work and Necessary files letters expenses of photocopy related miscellaneous uses of Marishya Electric Supply BPDB Marishya Rangamati during the FY 2025- Deadline12 May 2026 12607813 Procurement of Class-B Autoclave 23L for the fiscal year 2025-2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12607814 Procurement of ECG Machine for the fiscal year 2025-2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12607815 Furniture Supply work of 2 APBn Muktagacha Mymensingh for the 2026-2027 financial year Deadline18 May 2026 12607816 Supply of Electrical Materials to Khulna WASA for Financial Year 2025-26 Deadline11 May 2026 12607817 Procurement of ETO Sterilizer for the fiscal year 2025-2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12607818 Procurement of Hydraulic Operation Table for the fiscal year 2025-2026 Deadline07 May 2026 12607819 Computer repair work of 2 APBn Muktagacha Mymensingh for the 2026-2027 financial year Deadline18 May 2026 12607820 Furniture repair work of 2 APBn Muktagacha Mymensingh for the 2026-2027 financial year Deadline18 May 2026 12607821 Sports materials Supply work of 2 APBn Muktagacha Mymensingh for the 2026-2027 financial year Deadline18 May 2026 12607822 Repair works of antenna system of 10 KW FM transmitter for Bangladesh Betar Thakurgaon Deadline07 May 2026 12607823 Supply work of other machinery and equipments of 2 APBn Muktagacha Mymensingh for the 2026-2027 financial year Deadline18 May 2026 12607824 Repair and Replacement of Internal Electrical cables and related equipment for connecting 150 KVA generator to studio Air Conditioners for BH of Bangladesh Betar Rajshahi Deadline07 May 2026 12607825 Finishing Work of 21 Storied Foundation Senior Officers quarters 6th 7th floor at Ramna Police Complex Dhaka Deadline14 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us