Bangladesh Tenders - 15 May 2026 (Page 4 of 4)

620 tenders published in Bangladesh on 15 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 15 May 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 15 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

12874571 Supply installation of different kinds of laboratory equipment s at zonal district laboratory under water quality testing management strengthening project of DPHE FY-2025-20 Deadline04 Jun 2026 12874572 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 19 Nineteen Auto Alarm Systems at 19 Nineteen Corporate Branches in Dhaka and 01 One Central Monitoring Software with 19 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12874573 Office of the Executive Engineer NOCS Fatulla DPDC under Pool Par 11Kv Feeder Standardization and re-installation of 11 4Kv distribution transformers 0 4Kv overhead lines Ea Deadline24 May 2026 12874574 Repair Works and Replacement of several Kechi gates at Emergency Department ward no1 Ward no 3 ward no 4 ward no 6 of Tangail 250 Bed General Hospital Deadline24 May 2026 12874576 Procurement of Dry Gas Filter Filter Separator Liquid Separator Deadline25 Jun 2026 12874577 Purchase of Air Cooler for Magura Information Complex Deadline27 May 2026 12874578 Yearly Repair and Maintenance of Overhead Lines under Grid South-1 DPDC Deadline02 Jun 2026 12874579 Procurement of Tabloid chair for Classroom Deadline24 May 2026 12874580 Periodic Inspection yearly cleaning of Chlorine contact tank A B related works of SWTP-2 DWASA Deadline25 May 2026 12874581 Topographical Survey Channel Cross Section i at 1st km Ch 00 000m Langalbandh Bus Stand Intersection and Sub-Soil Investigation by Rotary method of drilling for Langalband Deadline25 May 2026 12874584 Supply of Block Joint Nut bolts End post T for Track circuit Deadline24 May 2026 12874585 Argent Transpoortation of Allocated goods of 2025-2026 financial year from different divisional store under the office of Sales Distribution Division-BPDB Chatak Deadline25 May 2026 12874586 Procurement of Office Stationery and others Deadline21 May 2026 12874587 Procurement of Diet Deadline21 May 2026 12874589 Supply Filling Dumping of 3000 Nos 175kg Geo-bag Polyster at Different Vulnerable Points of Natore District for Emergency Flood Mitigation in C W NDR Budget Under Natore WD Di Deadline24 May 2026 12874590 Engg Equipment for CST Deadline24 May 2026 12874592 Repairing maintenance painting of 12 sets partialization box and checker plate of Filter A to L of SWTP-2 DWASA Deadline25 May 2026 12874593 Supply and laying of underground armored cable to restore the signalling system with all necessary accessories Deadline24 May 2026 12874594 Procurement of Rigid Uretero Renoscope Others Machinery Deadline20 May 2026 12874595 Procurement of VPN Data Connectivity Primary For Sylhet PBS-2 Deadline24 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us