Bangladesh Tenders - 1 June 2026

184 tenders published in Bangladesh on 1 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 1 June 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medals & Coins, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medals & Coins, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

13098227 Printing of Cyber Security Handbook-2026, Version 1.0 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13098238 Printing of Cyber Security Handbook-2026, Version 1.0 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13098267 ID Card Printer And Lamination Unit (With Accessories) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13098435 CA-0775 Cloth TC Rib Stop Combat Printed Deadline02 Jun 2026 13098515 Boot, Short Camouflage Print Deadline07 Jun 2026 13098519 REPAIR & UPGRADATION OF ELECTRONIC FLIGHT INSTRUMENT (EFI), (P/N: 8904-35533-02, SER. NO: 5877, QTY: 01 IN NO), SCN: 1025.0.0 to 1025.0.3) BN MPA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13098564 Request for Proposal (RFP) for procuring SD-WAN/Dual WAN Supported Firewall Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108650 Metal BIN Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108651 06 Line Printing Press Items Deadline03 Jun 2026 13108652 06 Line Stationery Items Deadline03 Jun 2026 13108653 02 Line Stationery Items (Thermal Pos Mini Receipt Printer Paper & Paper Envelope Size: 10''x7.5'' ) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13108654 05 Line Cartridge for HP Laser Jet Printer (Color) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13108655 02 Line Office Equipment Deadline04 Jun 2026 13108656 Cartridge for Laser Jet Printer (B&W) ,Brand:HP ,Model: P1005, LOT NO-10 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13108657 Self Propelled Leaf Vacuum Machine Deadline08 Jun 2026 13108659 04 Line Office Equipment Deadline10 Jun 2026 13108660 Repair of 06 Line Web Equipment Deadline11 Jun 2026 13108661 Canvas White 36" Deadline14 Jun 2026 13108662 04 Line Clothing items Deadline16 Jun 2026 13108663 03 Line Items for Reach Truck Deadline17 Jun 2026 13108664 05 Line Tyre for Various type of Vehicle Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108665 UHT Whole Milk (Liquid) (July 2026 to December 2026) Deadline07 Jun 2026 13108666 Chocolate (Eclairs of any varieties) (July 2026 to December 2026) Deadline07 Jun 2026 13108667 Dal Chana Fried ( October 2026 To March 2027) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13108668 Biscuit (Cookies of any varieties) ( October 2026 To March 2027) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13108669 Condensed Milk (July 2026 to June 2027) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13108670 02 Line Tyre Tubeless Deadline11 Jun 2026 13108671 01 LINE SPARE PARTS (BOBBIN WITH SALT PELLET, P/N: MT6025/60/111 OR NATO STOCK NUMBER 4220-01-530-0685, QTY: 150 IN NO) FOR NAVY (UAV WING) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108673 2 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN HELICOPTER Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108674 1 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13108675 MOTHER BOARD Deadline04 Jun 2026 13108676 01 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13108678 TECHNICAL SUPPORT TEAM (TST) FOR NAVY (BN MP)A Deadline07 Jun 2026 13108679 3 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline07 Jun 2026 13108680 15 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline07 Jun 2026 13108681 SERVICING OF EMERGENCY FLOAT ASSY FOR BN HELICOPTER AW109SP (04 L/I) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13108682 4 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13108683 01 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline14 Jun 2026 13108739 UPS (On Line) (3KVA) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13110655 08 Line Printing Press Item Deadline02 Jun 2026 13110656 43 Line Professional Books (Lot No-06) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13110657 Printer Desk Jet/ Ink Jet (Color) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13110658 Shoes, Canvas For Officer (Size: 5) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13110659 Cloth Flannel Dust (Size: 13 X 24 Inch) For Helicopter Cleaning. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110660 01 Line Athletics Sports Items (Lot-17) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110661 06 LINE Consumable Items Deadline07 Jun 2026 13110662 Portable Thermal Fogger Machine (Fog-10, Spk-10 And TF-35) Deadline07 Jun 2026 13110663 14 Line Stationery Items Deadline07 Jun 2026 13110664 02 Line Stationery Items Deadline07 Jun 2026 13110665 Gum Aica White (Solution Rubber Aica) 01 Kg Pot Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110666 Yayo With BN Logo With Hard Cover. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110667 06 Line Canvas, Dead Body Bag & Salvage Lifting Bag Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110668 05 Line Cartridge for Laser jet Printer (B&W) , Lot No- 13 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13110669 07 Line File & Folder Box Deadline09 Jun 2026 13110670 09 Line Band Items Deadline10 Jun 2026 13110671 Gasoline Tank For RHIB Boat (24 Ltr Fuel Tank With Yamaha Fuel Line Assembly Deadline10 Jun 2026 13110672 Crape Board Blue, (Size: 22''x28'') 250/300 GSM (Per Pkt 100 Sheets) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13110673 09 Line Consumable Items Deadline14 Jun 2026 13110674 02 Line Medal, Jesthata Padak Deadline14 Jun 2026 13110675 ২১ লাইন সাধারণ বইপুস্তক (লট নং-০২) Deadline14 Jun 2026 13110676 04 Line Band Items Deadline15 Jun 2026 13110677 Dungri Deadline15 Jun 2026 13110678 Re-Chargeable Torch Light Deadline21 Jun 2026 13110679 Tyre With Tube Size:165R14C For BN-18-101 & BN-18-104 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13110680 Tyre TubeLess Size: 13 R 22.5-18 Ply Radial, For BN: 10-114, Fire Truck, Made in UK, Manufacturer: Current Year 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13110681 03 Line Battery Deadline10 Jun 2026 13110682 02 Line Battery Deadline10 Jun 2026 13110683 ডাল মশুর (দেশী) (জুলাই ২০২৬ হতে জুন ২০২৭) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13110684 03 Line Tyre,Tyre Tubeless & Battery Deadline14 Jun 2026 13110685 02 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline15 Jun 2026 13110686 Tyre Tubeless 205 R16C, For BN: 13-166, Mitsubishi Pick Up, Made in Japan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13110687 Coffee (July 2026 to June 2027) Deadline21 Jun 2026 13110688 Fruit Tinned (Mixed Fruit) (July 2026 to June 2027) Deadline21 Jun 2026 13110689 Fish Tinned (Tuna) (July 2026 to June 2027) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13110690 Vegetable Tinned (Peas) (July 2026 to June 2027) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13110691 HOSE, CANVAS-RUBBER COATED-WHITE, 76MM Deadline02 Jun 2026 13110692 SPARES FOR NAVAL VESSEL: BOARD CONTROL FOR EM LOG Deadline02 Jun 2026 13110693 BREATH ANALYZER FOR ALCOHOL DETECTION Deadline02 Jun 2026 13110694 02 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR PORTABLE AC PLANT, (QTY: 06) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13110695 SPARE FOR NAVAL VESSEL: VARIOUS TYPE OF SENSOR (DG ITEMS) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13110696 MONITORING & CONTROL PCB/TRS FOR EM LOG BOARD Deadline03 Jun 2026 13110698 50 Line Professional Books Deadline01 Jun 2026 13110699 03 Line Professional Books (Lot No-09) (Marine Engineering, Naval Architecture and ship technology) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13110700 SPARE FOR NAVAL VESSEL: GEAR DRIVEN CENTRIFUGAL RAW WATER PUMP Deadline01 Jun 2026 13110701 REPAIR OF VHF MARITIM CONTROL UNIT (P/N: PCK86:F, S/N: CL0014880 & CG0014702, QTY: 02 IN NO) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13110780 Flight Inspection (Routine/commissioning) and Calibration of Radio Navigational, Visual and RNAV (GNSS) facilities/ RNP Approach Procedure/Procedure Design Validation at different Deadline07 Jun 2026 13110862 CCTV SYSTEM WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110863 REPAIR OF GYROSCOPE DISPLACEMENT (P/N: 501-1210-01, S/N: 3633) (QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN HELICOPTER Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110864 55 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR HP AIR COMPRESSOR Deadline07 Jun 2026 13110865 REPAIR OF FUEL QUANTITY TRANSMITTER (P/N: VT087-1, S/N: 02255, QTY: 01 IN NO) Deadline07 Jun 2026 13110866 COMPUTER, INTEGRATED-ALL IN ONE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110867 REPAIR OF ELECTRONIC DISPLAY UNIT (EDU) (P/N: 109-0900-42-2A10, S/N: 11011586, QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN HELICOPTER S3VHA (11801) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110868 03 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13110869 POWER SUPPLY MODULE OF RUGGED PC Deadline11 Jun 2026 13110870 03 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13110871 TOOLS & PRECISION INSTRUMENTS FOR CALIBRATION Deadline16 Jun 2026 13110872 05 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13111401 Tea (Black)-02 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13111402 Dal Masur (Whole Without Husk)-05 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13111403 Cartridge Small Arms Ammuniton 12.7X99 mm Armour Piercing Deadline02 Jun 2026 13111404 Blanket Double for JCO & OR Deadline02 Jun 2026 13111405 Soyabean Oil (Plastic Container/Can)-05 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13111406 Under Water Paint and Thinner Deadline03 Jun 2026 13111407 Pillow for JCO & OR Deadline04 Jun 2026 13111408 Blanket Offrs Synthetic (Double) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13111409 Bed Sheet (Double) and Pillow Case for JCO/OR Deadline09 Jun 2026 13111410 Towel Large (Offrs) 150cm X 70cm Deadline11 Jun 2026 13111411 Fd Tel Set Deadline11 Jun 2026 13111434 Cat-2 Integrated Counter Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (C-UAV) System (Soft Kill) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13111436 Dal Masur (Whole Without Husk) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13111438 Cat-2 Integrated Counter Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (C-UAV) System Deadline16 Jun 2026 13111439 Rice Chinigura Deadline16 Jun 2026 13111442 Moong Dal Deadline16 Jun 2026 13111443 Bag Camp Officers Deadline16 Jun 2026 13111445 Cover Outer Complete Pneumatic Radial 37 X 12.50 R16.50 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13111447 Pillow Kapok for Officers Deadline18 Jun 2026 13111449 Spare Parts for Head to Head Comm Set Deadline18 Jun 2026 13111451 Salt Deadline25 Jun 2026 13111453 Rice Paijam Deadline25 Jun 2026 13111455 Bed Sheet Offir (Single) and Pillow Case Offrs & Bed Sheet Offrs (Double) and Pillow Case Offrs Deadline25 Jun 2026 13111457 Dal Masur (Whole Without Husk) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13111459 Soyabean Oil Deadline25 Jun 2026 13114035 Corrigendum Notice for Tender Ref No. 30.34.0000.037.28.003.26, Selection of Agency for Repair/Overhaul of APS5000A APU Deadline08 Jun 2026 13114036 Corrigendum Notice for Tender Ref No. 30.34.0000.037.28.001.26. Selection of Agency for Repair/Overhaul of PW150A Engine Deadline08 Jun 2026 13114040 Tender Notice (OTM) for Procurement of Sedan Car (05 Seater) Deadline07 Jun 2026 13114042 Biman Bangladesh Airlines is inviting proposals from genuine outsourcing contractors to supply skilled outsourcing manpower in operating fogger machines and larva spray machines fo Deadline07 Jun 2026 13114045 e-Tender is invited in the National e-GP system portal (http://www.eprocure.gov.bd) for Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 04 (Four) Nos Prefabricated Cold Room at Deadline07 Jun 2026 13114048 Tender Notice (OTM) for Procurement of (i) Automated External Defibrillator (AED) (ii) Tyre with Tube, Size: 165R13-8PR (iii) Ganjee Roll Deadline05 Jun 2026 13114050 BFCC has launched tender for Appointment of Laundry Contractor for Washing of Biman Special Blanket B-787 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13114053 International Tender Notice (OTM) for supplying (i) DISPOSABLE HEAD REST COVER (ii) DISINFECTING SPRAY (SINGLE/ONE SHOT) (iii) TYRE & TUBE WITH FLAP (SIZE:6.50-10,12 PR) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13114056 BFCC has launched tender for Enlisted supplier/contractor for Maintenance section of BFCC Deadline02 Jun 2026 13114289 Tender Notice (OTM) for Procuring (i) PS Plate for GTO & SORM Machine (ii) Box Tissue Paper, 2 Ply (Kleenex) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13114298 Request for Proposal (RFP) for Exchange of Trust Reverser Assemblies of GE90-11B Engines of B777-300ER aircraft, Registration Mark S2-AHN. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13114441 Repair and Maintenance of DVOR-DME Near Field Monitor Antenna and sideband & carrier Antenna at Shah Amanat International Airport, Chattogram. +1 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13114446 Supply of Marchalling Bat, Raincoat, Gumboot etc for operational purpose of AVSEC, Fire, CNS & ATM Sections at SAIA, CTG +03 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13114450 Lease Tender Notice regarding the leased land of Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport, Dhaka under Bangladesh Civil Aviation Authority. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13114452 Supply of Local made carrier for Departure Tilted Carousel Row A & B at HSIA +2 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13114459 Repair and maintenance of Saidpur Airport during the year 2024-2025 (S:H :- Repair and maintenance of G & H type quarter with other allied works).+1 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13114461 Repair and maintenance of Shah Amanat International Airport, Chattogram during the year 2024-2025 (S:H:- Repair and maintenance of existing security boundary wall from 1 No gate to Deadline07 Jun 2026 13114463 Lease Tender Notice: Lease tenders are being invited from persons/individual-owned institutions/organizations willing to take lease at Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport, Dhaka Deadline07 Jun 2026 13114464 O & M works/services at Hazrat Shahjalal International Airport, Dhaka during the year of 2025-2026 (S.H: Supply of different capacity isolating transformer for AGL system at HSIA) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13114466 Rewiring & Repair,fitting/ fixture,light,fan,switch,socket,SDB etc of D-1/1,D-1/3,D-1/6,D-1/7,D-1/8,D-4/1,E-6/1,E-6/2,E-6/3,E-6/4,E-6/5,E-6/7,E-6/8,E-6/10,F(3/1-3/8)8,G-6/1,G6/2,G- Deadline07 Jun 2026 13114467 Notice regarding lease tender: Next 25-05-2026 AD. The said tender process is hereby suspended as per instructions as the date is Government closed. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13114473 Providing & installation of High mast pole with LED light fixtures/bulbs in/c power cable & foundation works in front of gate no-2 near VIP carpark at OIA, Sylhet. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13114477 Procurement of different types Stationary items for official use at OIA, Sylhet. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13114480 Repair, Maintenance and Service Agreement of Rapiscan EDS Machine (RTT-110) for 3 Years AMC and make it serviceable at HSIA, Dhaka. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13114482 Construction of new emergency fire access road at western side of the runway at HSIA, Kurmitola, Dhaka. +1 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13114484 Supply of Different Size-Cable, PVC Tape, SP, DP and Toilet Exhaust fan for Daily Maintenance works at HSIA + (5). Deadline03 Jun 2026 13114486 Renovation of Electrification works of Passanger terminal building -Renovation and up Gradation of Internal Electrification in/c lighting system of Terminal Building at SMA, Rajsha Deadline03 Jun 2026 13114492 Providing & laying of cable through HDD boring for crash siren from old control tower to old fire station and new control tower to fire station at HSIA + (1). Deadline02 Jun 2026 13114495 Maintenance of Weighing Scales i/c. necessary repairing works at Export Cargo Complex, OIA, Sylhet. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13114588 Supply of different size Tube less Tyre for Jashore Airport. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13114599 Repair and maintenance of Jashore Airport during the year 2024-2025 (S:H:- Renewing painting, taxiway, apron bay, drive way, carpark etc. with allied works + (1). Deadline01 Jun 2026 13114628 The lease tender is being invited from the persons/privately owned institutions/organizations willing to take the lease of the said land of Cox's Bazar Airport, Cox's Bazar under t Deadline01 Jun 2026 13114643 Providing of Primary & Secondary Cable for AGL System at HSIA, Supply of Spare Parts for H.T/L.T Switchgear for Power Distribution System at HSIA. Deadline01 Jun 2026 13114785 Office of the Project Director, Construction of Pubail-Dhirasram Rail Link including Land Acquisition for Construction of Dhirasram ICD Project, Bangladesh Railway, Railbhaban, Dha Deadline01 Jan 2031 13114786 সরঞ্জাম নিয়ন্ত্রক (পশ্চিম), বাংলাদেশ রেলওয়ে, রাজশাহী এর বিক্রয় দরপত্ Deadline01 Jan 2031 13114787 প্রকল্প পরিচালক এর কার্যালয়, বাংলাদেশ রেলওয়ের জন্য ২০০ ব্রডগেজ (বিজ� Deadline01 Jan 2031 13114788 Office of the Chief Controller of Stores, Bangladesh Railway, Pahartali, Chattogram. "e-Tender Notice" No. 2025/03 Ref No: CCS/eGP Notice/2025 Dated: 05.03.2025 Deadline01 Jan 2031 13116647 procurement of Vehicles for PHQ, Dhaka. 1566 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13116648 e-Tender Notice (Logistics, PHQ, Dhaka)2243 Deadline14 Jun 2026 13116649 e-Tender Notice(Police Telecom, Dhaka)4157 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13116650 e-Tender Notice(Police Telecom, Dhaka)4167 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13116651 A-Tender Notice (Sap Gaibandha) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13116652 A-Tender Notice (RORF, Barisal) 854 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13116788 e-Tender Notice (RMP, Rajshahi) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13116789 e-Tender Notice (Equipment, PHQ, Dhaka)1335 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13116790 Invitation for e-Tender (DMP, Dhaka,) Supply of Horse Food--- Deadline21 Jun 2026 13116792 Outsourcing Manpower Supply, (DMP, Dhaka) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13116794 e-Tender Notice (CPH, Dhaka) Deadline07 Jun 2026 13116796 Purchase of Miscellaneous Goods (RRF, Dhaka) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13116798 e-Tender Notice( Re Tender)(Police Telecom, Dhaka)4211 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13117676 Contracting a Firm to Design, Develop, Deploy,&Maintain Digital Legal Aid System Deadline07 Jun 2026 13117699 RFP Quarterly Remittance Trends Analysis and Ecosystem Monitoring Deadline09 Jun 2026 13118207 Gas pipeline network Deadline07 Jul 2026 13118209 3.582 km River Bank protection work on the Bank of Little Feni River and Matubhuiyan Khal of Daganbhuiyan, Sonagazi upazila in Feni district Deadline22 Jun 2026 13118212 3.662 km River Bank protection work on the Bank of Feni and Liitle Feni River of Mirsharai, Feni Sadar, Daganbhuiyan, Sonagazi upazila in Feni district Deadline22 Jun 2026 13119073 RFP-Core SH Survey RFP-Core SH Survey Deadline08 Jun 2026 13119110 Invitation for the Proposal for Strengthening Landslide Early Warning System (LEWS) and Mainstreaming DRR through Capacity Building for Communities and Government Partners Deadline11 Jun 2026 13119155 Supply of Chemical Supply of Chemical Deadline07 Jun 2026 13119502 Develop and Deliver Two E-Learning Courses on Digital Accessibility and Disabili Develop and Deliver Two E-Learning Courses on Digital Accessibility and Disabili Deadline09 Jun 2026 13119551 RFP-SEARO-Bangladesh-2026-004: Evaluating AMR Containment Strategies in Bangladesh: A Health System and Healthcare Facility-Level Assessment of National Action Plan Progress, Barri Deadline08 Jun 2026 13119892 Assessment, Design, and Implementation of Two Community Day-Care Centers at Government Primary Schools under joint Gazipur City Corporation and UNICEF’s ECCD programme implementa Deadline22 Jun 2026 13120584 01 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN MPA Deadline01 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us