Bangladesh Tenders - 8 June 2026

106 tenders published in Bangladesh on 8 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 8 June 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medals & Coins, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medals & Coins, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

13225195 ID Card Printer And Lamination Unit (With Accessories) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13225242 Re-Chargeable Torch Light Deadline21 Jun 2026 13225383 Boot, Short Camouflage Print Deadline07 Jun 2026 13231278 03 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13231280 POWER SUPPLY MODULE OF RUGGED PC Deadline11 Jun 2026 13231282 4 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13231284 01 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline14 Jun 2026 13231286 03 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13231288 TOOLS & PRECISION INSTRUMENTS FOR CALIBRATION Deadline16 Jun 2026 13231290 05 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13231466 Bed Sheet (Double) and Pillow Case for JCO/OR Deadline09 Jun 2026 13231467 Towel Large (Offrs) 150cm X 70cm Deadline11 Jun 2026 13231468 Fd Tel Set Deadline11 Jun 2026 13231469 Moong Dal Deadline16 Jun 2026 13231470 Cat-2 Integrated Counter Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (C-UAV) System (Soft Kill) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13231471 Cat-2 Integrated Counter Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (C-UAV) System Deadline16 Jun 2026 13231472 Rice Chinigura Deadline16 Jun 2026 13231473 Dal Masur (Whole Without Husk) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13231474 Bag Camp Officers Deadline16 Jun 2026 13231475 Cover Outer Complete Pneumatic Radial 37 X 12.50 R16.50 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13231476 Spare Parts for Head to Head Comm Set Deadline18 Jun 2026 13231477 Pillow Kapok for Officers Deadline18 Jun 2026 13231478 Rice Paijam Deadline25 Jun 2026 13231479 Bed Sheet Offir (Single) and Pillow Case Offrs & Bed Sheet Offrs (Double) and Pillow Case Offrs Deadline25 Jun 2026 13231480 Salt Deadline25 Jun 2026 13231481 Dal Masur (Whole Without Husk) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13231482 Soyabean Oil Deadline25 Jun 2026 13231962 14 Line Stationery Items Deadline07 Jun 2026 13231976 02 Line Stationery Items Deadline07 Jun 2026 13231991 06 LINE Consumable Items Deadline07 Jun 2026 13232000 UHT Whole Milk (Liquid) (July 2026 to December 2026) Deadline07 Jun 2026 13232002 02 Line Battery Deadline10 Jun 2026 13232006 03 Line Tyre,Tyre Tubeless & Battery Deadline14 Jun 2026 13232009 15 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline07 Jun 2026 13232011 REPAIR OF FUEL QUANTITY TRANSMITTER (P/N: VT087-1, S/N: 02255, QTY: 01 IN NO) Deadline07 Jun 2026 13232017 3 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline07 Jun 2026 13232022 TECHNICAL SUPPORT TEAM (TST) FOR NAVY (BN MP)A Deadline07 Jun 2026 13232024 55 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR HP AIR COMPRESSOR Deadline07 Jun 2026 13232087 05 Line Cartridge for Laser jet Printer (B&W) , Lot No- 13 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13232091 07 Line File & Folder Box Deadline09 Jun 2026 13232095 09 Line Band Items Deadline10 Jun 2026 13232100 04 Line Office Equipment Deadline10 Jun 2026 13232104 Gasoline Tank For RHIB Boat (24 Ltr Fuel Tank With Yamaha Fuel Line Assembly Deadline10 Jun 2026 13232108 Repair of 06 Line Web Equipment Deadline11 Jun 2026 13232112 Crape Board Blue, (Size: 22''x28'') 250/300 GSM (Per Pkt 100 Sheets) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13232116 ২১ লাইন সাধারণ বইপুস্তক (লট নং-০২) Deadline14 Jun 2026 13232120 02 Line Medal, Jesthata Padak Deadline14 Jun 2026 13232125 09 Line Consumable Items Deadline14 Jun 2026 13232130 Canvas White 36" Deadline14 Jun 2026 13232132 Dungri Deadline15 Jun 2026 13232136 04 Line Band Items Deadline15 Jun 2026 13232140 04 Line Clothing items Deadline16 Jun 2026 13232144 03 Line Items for Reach Truck Deadline17 Jun 2026 13232148 Dal Chana Fried ( October 2026 To March 2027) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13232152 Biscuit (Cookies of any varieties) ( October 2026 To March 2027) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13232156 Tyre TubeLess Size: 13 R 22.5-18 Ply Radial, For BN: 10-114, Fire Truck, Made in UK, Manufacturer: Current Year 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13232159 Condensed Milk (July 2026 to June 2027) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13232163 ডাল মশুর (দেশী) (জুলাই ২০২৬ হতে জুন ২০২৭) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13232167 03 Line Battery Deadline10 Jun 2026 13232171 02 Line Tyre Tubeless Deadline11 Jun 2026 13232174 02 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline15 Jun 2026 13232177 Tyre Tubeless 205 R16C, For BN: 13-166, Mitsubishi Pick Up, Made in Japan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13232179 Coffee (July 2026 to June 2027) Deadline21 Jun 2026 13232182 Fruit Tinned (Mixed Fruit) (July 2026 to June 2027) Deadline21 Jun 2026 13232185 Fish Tinned (Tuna) (July 2026 to June 2027) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13232188 Vegetable Tinned (Peas) (July 2026 to June 2027) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13232190 SERVICING OF EMERGENCY FLOAT ASSY FOR BN HELICOPTER AW109SP (04 L/I) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13232193 REPAIR & UPGRADATION OF ELECTRONIC FLIGHT INSTRUMENT (EFI), (P/N: 8904-35533-02, SER. NO: 5877, QTY: 01 IN NO), SCN: 1025.0.0 to 1025.0.3) BN MPA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13232336 Self Propelled Leaf Vacuum Machine Deadline08 Jun 2026 13232363 Gum Aica White (Solution Rubber Aica) 01 Kg Pot Deadline08 Jun 2026 13232383 Yayo With BN Logo With Hard Cover. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13232412 06 Line Canvas, Dead Body Bag & Salvage Lifting Bag Deadline08 Jun 2026 13232422 REPAIR OF ELECTRONIC DISPLAY UNIT (EDU) (P/N: 109-0900-42-2A10, S/N: 11011586, QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN HELICOPTER S3VHA (11801) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13232436 COMPUTER, INTEGRATED-ALL IN ONE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13234170 11 Line General Books (Lot 1-10). Lot No- 05 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13234171 Tyre Tubeless, Size: 13R22.5 156/150K Deadline24 Jun 2026 13234172 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13234173 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13234697 02 Line Clothing items Deadline09 Jun 2026 13234699 03 Line Clothing items Deadline10 Jun 2026 13234700 08 Line Diving Items Deadline14 Jun 2026 13234731 02 Line Professional Books (Lot No-16) (Bengali) (Local Law and Administration) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13234733 PPC Machine (Color) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13234735 Metal BIN Deadline21 Jun 2026 13234737 Cricket Pitch Synthetic Turf Deadline22 Jun 2026 13234739 Inflatable Rubber Boat (Gemini Boat) Without Engine, L-4.2M, B-1.75M Deadline01 Jul 2026 13234741 Battery 12 Volt 21Plate 120 AH For BN-10-108 Fire Truck Deadline14 Jun 2026 13234743 Tyre With Tube Size:165R14C For BN-18-101 & BN-18-104 Deadline21 Jun 2026 13234746 GAUGE, PRESSURE, 0-400M (QTY: 01) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13234747 01 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN MPA Deadline16 Jun 2026 13234750 DISPLAY, TFT-LCD, 20 INCH Deadline17 Jun 2026 13234752 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: MODULE POWER SUPPLY (INPUT 304-530 VOLT AC OUTPUT 24 VOLT DC 40A, 47-63 HZ) Deadline21 Jun 2026 13234754 4 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13234923 item-6 Charge DML 5Kg Bed Deadline11 Jun 2026 13234924 Bed Sheet (Double) and Pillow Case for JCO/OR Deadline02 Jul 2026 13235065 02 Line Pot Cooking Aluminum With Cover Deadline08 Jun 2026 13235072 Pot Cooking with Cover,66 X 46 CM (Aluminum) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13236919 SODA LIME, CO2 ABSORBENT Deadline15 Jun 2026 13236921 COMPRESSOR HP AIR-DIESEL Deadline17 Jun 2026 13236923 2 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN HELICOPTER Deadline17 Jun 2026 13236925 ITEM FOR NAVAL VESSEL: VARISTOR, SURGE SUPPRESSOR Deadline18 Jun 2026 13236927 ACTUATOR, HYDRAULIC COUPLING CONTROL VALVE Deadline18 Jun 2026 13236929 CAMERA, PTZ IP, 2 MP Deadline22 Jun 2026 13236931 COMPRESSOR AC PLANT Deadline22 Jun 2026 13236933 01 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13239307 Correction of Part Number of Trust Reverser {L/H-Outboard) and Extension of Tender Closing / Opening date & time and for RFP/Tender for exchange of Thrust Reverser assemblies of GE Deadline22 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us