Bangladesh Tenders - 10 June 2026

44 tenders published in Bangladesh on 10 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 10 June 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

13269588 02 LINE POL ITEMS Deadline17 Jun 2026 13269638 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: 76.2MM SINGLE BARREL NAVAL GUN TYPE NG-16-1 (CHINA) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13269647 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: ANTENNA UNIT Deadline18 Jun 2026 13269753 Invitation for Tender (Supply, PHQ, Dhaka,) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13272203 03 line Various Size of Flag Deadline23 Jun 2026 13272204 06 Line Canvas, Dead Body Bag & Salvage Lifting Bag Deadline24 Jun 2026 13272206 07 Line File & Folder Box Deadline29 Jun 2026 13272208 02 Line Clothing items Deadline28 Jun 2026 13272209 Chocolate (Eclairs of any varieties) (July 2026 to December 2026) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13272211 Tyre TubeLess Size: 13 R 22.5-18 Ply Radial, For BN: 10-114, Fire Truck, Made in UK, Manufacturer: Current Year 2026 Deadline28 Jun 2026 13272213 SPARE FOR NAVAL VESSEL: RUDDER (QTY: 04 L/I) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13272215 CCTV MONITOR 16" LED PANEL 12V (DISPLAY) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13272217 Wire Steel/Slewing Steel Cable, Locatelli GRIL 820, For BN: 118, Hydrolic Crane Locatelli, Made in Italy Deadline17 Jun 2026 13272220 CAMERA, PTZ IP, MIC-7230 (QTY : 01) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13272222 SPARE PARTS FOR DIESEL GENERATOR (BRAND: BAUDOUIN) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13272224 REPAIR OF WING TIP BRAKE (P/N: 623A0000-05, S/N: 00818, QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN MPA Deadline25 Jun 2026 13272226 FIRE EXTINGUISHER BOTTLE FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline28 Jun 2026 13279298 Shoes, Canvas For Officer (Size: 5) Deadline21 Jun 2026 13279299 02 Line Clothing items Deadline21 Jun 2026 13279300 HOSE, CANVAS-RUBBER COATED-WHITE, 76MM Deadline18 Jun 2026 13279301 02 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR PORTABLE AC PLANT, (QTY: 06) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13279691 Vest Cotton Sleeveless Knitted for OOffrs/JCO/OR Deadline18 Jun 2026 13279692 Drawers Cotton Knitted Dyed Long Deadline21 Jun 2026 13279693 CC-NIV T- Shirt/ Sports Vest (With Collar) for JCO Deadline02 Jul 2026 13281089 10 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline21 Jun 2026 13281092 06 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline22 Jun 2026 13281096 05 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline23 Jun 2026 13282907 Corrigendum Notice for Tender Ref No. 30.34.0000.037.28.002.26. Selection of Agency for Repair/Overhaul of APS1000 (T-62T-46C12) APU Deadline25 Jun 2026 13282915 Request for Proposal (RFP) for the Appointment of an International Consultancy Firm to Support Aircraft Leasing Activities. Deadline19 Jun 2026 13283265 O & M of Works/services at Barishal airport during the year 2025-2026 (S:H -Providing and installation of earthing system of AGL & different area i/c other works at Barishal Airpor Deadline19 Jun 2026 13284832 Purchase of Miscellaneous Goods (APBn-9) Deadline21 Jun 2026 13285583 Supply of Raincoats for Waste Workers Deadline22 Jun 2026 13285727 Contracting a firm to conduct the Final Evaluation of the a2i project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13285877 Contracting a Firm to Design, Develop, Deploy,&Maintain Digital Legal Aid System Deadline21 Jun 2026 13286408 Consultancy Services for Organization, Coordination, and Management of Events for LAISE Project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13286485 Site development works in Zone-07 at NSEZ Deadline08 Jul 2026 13287599 Procurement and Delivery of One (01) Mini Truck to Cox’s Bazar, Bangladesh Procurement and Delivery of One (01) Mini Truck to Cox’s Bazar, Bangladesh Deadline24 Jun 2026 13287734 Supply of Raincoats for Waste Workers Supply of Raincoats for Waste Workers Deadline22 Jun 2026 13287930 Strengthening Child Protection Service Hubs and Community Outreach Mechanisms under the Inclusive Services and Opportunities (ISO) Project. Strengthening Child Pro Deadline29 Jun 2026 13288190 Contracting a firm to conduct the Final Evaluation of the a2i project Contracting a firm to conduct the Final Evaluation of the a2i project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13288264 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) for the provision of Servicing, Maintenance, and Washing for IOM Vehicles, Bangladesh, for the period 2026-2028 under the Long-Term Agreement (LTA). Deadline18 Jun 2026 13288334 Supply of Chemical Supply of Chemical Deadline11 Jun 2026 13288336 Construction of a Pharma Grade Warehouse at CMSD, Dhaka, Bangladesh Construction of a Pharma Grade Warehouse at CMSD, Dhaka, Bangladesh Deadline17 Jun 2026 13288369 Request for Proposals for Hiring a Firm/Organization to Conduct a Feasibility Study on Social Protection Options for MSMEs and Their Workers in Bangladesh, Including Review of Exis Deadline18 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us