Bangladesh Tenders - 15 June 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

567 tenders published in Bangladesh on 15 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 15 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Medals & Coins, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 15 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Medals & Coins, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

13362929 Part-A i Improvement of Ranimuhuri to Paddra Road at Ch 00-728m Road ID 419815012 i Earth Work 944 01cum ii Road Work 728m iii Protective Work 160m iv Struct Deadline08 Jul 2026 13362931 Rehabilitation of 11 67 km Emergency Evacuation Rural Road including reconstruction of 3 0m Box Culvert under B-STRONG project LGED Part at Chatkhil Upazila District Noakhali Deadline07 Jul 2026 13362936 Procurement of RF Equipment Parts for BSCL Deadline29 Jun 2026 13362938 Procurement of 31 items spare parts Deadline06 Jul 2026 13362941 Construction of 11 KV express line deposit work method to provide new electricity connection BCC under Sales and Distribution Division-1 Jashore Deadline29 Jun 2026 13362942 Procurement of 95 items printing goods Deadline02 Jul 2026 13362943 Procurement of 50 items of Office Stationery goods Deadline02 Jul 2026 13362945 Procurement of Multifunction Process Calibrator Clamp-on Process Meter Deadline30 Jun 2026 13362947 Repairing of faulty Water Treatment Plant RO system Capacity 6000 GPD with 02 Two years comprehensive warranty for different Public Hospitals in Bangladesh under Framework C Deadline29 Jun 2026 13362948 Transportation of Electrical line construction Materials to the different PBS under Cumilla zone Hardware Materials SPC Pole Wooden Steel Pole Power Transformer etc Deadline25 Jun 2026 13362949 Repair maintenance services of Mini Truck no Dhaka Metro-Tha-11-9470 Under SOC Division Deadline29 Jun 2026 13362950 Outsourcing Cook Assistant Gardener Cleaner Deadline25 Jun 2026 13362952 Procurement of Other Stationery for KMP of the fiscal Year-2026-27 Deadline28 Jun 2026 13362954 Purchase of various types of lights fans and accessories for use in workshop office premises and office in the Zonal Repair Shop BPDB Tongi Gazipur Deadline24 Jun 2026 13362955 Repair and maintenance of CAAB HQ Electrical Sub-station in c water Proofing work at HSIA Kurmitola Dhaka Deadline25 Jun 2026 13362956 Recruiting and executing work through Outsourcing for providing customer service to Net metering Customers and Meter Vending to Pre-Paid Customers Under Sales Distribution Divisi Deadline25 Jun 2026 13362958 Purchase of Fork Lift 3 Ton for storing at Dhaka Warehouse Deadline25 Jun 2026 13362960 Construction of 15 0m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Rajapur Bazar -Napeter Hat via Mathbari UP Office Road at ch 7310 00m ID 542843003 Construction of 12 0m Long RCC Girder Brid Deadline30 Jun 2026 13362961 Construction of 18 0m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Rajapur Bazar -Napeter Hat via Mathbari UP Office Road at ch 3625 00n ID 542843003 Construction of 22 0m Long RCC Girder Brid Deadline06 Jul 2026 13362963 Construction of main gate east north side in c other related works at CAAB Irshall Coloney R A Dhaka Deadline25 Jun 2026 13362964 Supply and Installation of Indoor Outdoor Light and Lighting accessories for different Substations under Grid South-1 and Grid South-2 DPDC Deadline02 Jul 2026 13362966 R M O Building during the year 2025-2026 S H -Essential repair maintenance works and providing extension of graveyard boundary wall at Kurmitola R A at HSIA Kurmitola Dhaka Deadline25 Jun 2026 13362968 Supply Installation of Lab equipment for EEE new Dept at JKKNIU Deadline24 Jun 2026 13362970 Procurement of Log Books and different Registers for Sub-stations under Grid South-1 DPDC Deadline02 Jul 2026 13362973 Supply of Industrial Grade PC for MCCR MMCR of CBI signaling System LSE type Deadline30 Jun 2026 13362975 Construction of Drains and culverts to facilitate the Drainage of Waste Water including Sewage Treatment Deadline29 Jun 2026 13362977 Procurement of High-Performance Computers i5 for Khulna University Deadline22 Jun 2026 13362979 Daily Repair and Maintenance Work Addition and Repair of Daily Necessities Minor and Immediate Expenses not Exceeding 5 of the Subtotal Sub-sector Electrical Repair Works at Deadline18 Jun 2026 13362981 Work for Supply of Packaged Wheat Flour by Grinding Wheat for Ration Supply to Rangpur Metropolitan Police for the 1st Quarter of FY 2026-2027 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13362983 Soybean Oil Deadline24 Jun 2026 13362984 Repair of EO Ethylene Oxide Sterilizer Machine of National Institute of Cardiovascular Diseases NICVD with 02 Two Years Comprehensive Warranty Deadline25 Jun 2026 13362985 Procurement of CCTV Cameras and Accessories Deadline25 Jun 2026 13362987 Daily Repair and Maintenance Work Addition and Repair of Daily Necessities Minor and Immediate Expenses not Exceeding 5 of the Subtotal Sub-sector Annual Operation and Mainte Deadline18 Jun 2026 13362988 Supply of Navy-Blue Drill Fabrics Deadline25 Jun 2026 13362989 Yearly basis cleaning and sweeping of yard road drain apron master drain all stairs cutting grass jungle etc at Jatrabari Staff Quarter area BPDB Dhaka Deadline23 Jun 2026 13362991 Yearly emergency maintenance and repairing of damaged sewerage lines electrical lines sanitary plumbing works emergency replacing of bathroom fittings broken tiles and other n Deadline23 Jun 2026 13362992 Yearly emergency repairing maintenance of thai window net thai glass wheel lock GI net mosquito net and other necessary works of building no 1 2 3 at Paribagh PDB Office Deadline23 Jun 2026 13362994 Yearly emergency repair and maintenance of thai window partition thai wheel lock glass screws hinge rivet mohiar repairing of broken door door closure with necessary emer Deadline23 Jun 2026 13362995 Procurement of Masur Dal Lentil for Ration Supply to Rangpur Metropolitan Police for the 1st Quarter of FY 2026-2027 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13362997 Procurement of Purchase and supply of training materials for Fiscal Year 2026-2027 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13362998 Procurement of pesticide for Summer onion Deadline21 Jun 2026 13363000 Procurement of Atap Rice Kalijira Chinigura for Ration Supply to Rangpur Metropolitan Police for the 1st Quarter of FY 2026-2027 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363001 Work for Supply of Transportation and Labor Services for Ration Supply to Rangpur Metropolitan Police for the 1st Quarter of FY 2026-2027 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363002 Procurement of Firewood Cut and Dried for Ration Supply to Rangpur Metropolitan Police for the 1st Quarter of FY 2026-2027 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363004 Procurement of Microbus for rent for Fiscal Year 2026-2027 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13363006 Jacket Sewing Constable to SI Man and Women Deadline06 Jul 2026 13363007 Procurement of cleaning materials for Fiscal Year 2026-2027 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13363010 Daily Repair and Maintenance Work Addition and Repair of Daily Necessities Minor and Immediate Expenses not Exceeding 5 of the Subtotal Sub-sector Emergency Electrical Repair Deadline18 Jun 2026 13363012 Procurement of Medal Ribbon and Nameplate Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363014 Daily Repair and Maintenance Work Addition and Repair of Daily Necessities Minor and Immediate Expenses not Exceeding 5 of the Subtotal Sub-sector Repair Works of 06 Six No Deadline18 Jun 2026 13363017 Daily Repair and Maintenance Work Addition and Repair of Daily Necessities Minor and Immediate Expenses not Exceeding 5 of the Subtotal Sub-sector Electrical Repair Works at Deadline18 Jun 2026 13363019 4th Class Employee Dress Man and Women Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363022 Procurement of Electroliser Capacity 2Nm3 h for Hydrogen Generation Plant HGP of Bibiyana South 400MW CCPP BPDB Habiganj Deadline22 Jun 2026 13363023 Repair Maintenance of YTC Buildings at Fulgazi Upazila District Feni Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363025 Uniform Sewing Constable to SI Women Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363026 Procurement of Other Manihari for Fiscal Year 2026-2027 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13363028 Manufacture and Supply of 10 Ten Nos Steel Mooring Buoys 4 m x 2 m for Installation on various Waterways under the Barishal River Port to Ensure Safe Berthing Deadline22 Jun 2026 13363029 Scientific Equipment i e UPS Thermal Cycler Micro centrifuge Gel Electrophoresis System Microscope with Camera and PC Homogenizer Digital Autoclave Incubator Reagent and e Deadline02 Jul 2026 13363030 Supply of different materials parts and related services for reconditioning dewatering pump motor set under PSTP Deadline23 Jun 2026 13363032 Supply of different materials spare parts and related services for Sedimentation tank gearbox set under PSTP Deadline23 Jun 2026 13363033 Repairing of Faulty Dental Chair under Framework Open Tender Method OTM through e-GP of Different Public Hospitals in Bangladesh with 02 Two Years Comprehensive Warranty Deadline28 Jun 2026 13363034 Supply of gate valve NRV flange bend etc and related services for Narinda CPS pumping station under PSTP pump No 3 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13363036 Supply of screen with related services for Narinda CPS inlet chamber South side top part Deadline23 Jun 2026 13363038 Supply Installation and Commissioning of 200Amh Battery for DC4 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13363039 Repair of unused unusable AC including installation copper pipes for recently stolen AC and changing electrical light fitting in various corridor and various Department including t Deadline18 Jun 2026 13363040 Supply Installation of electrical goods related civil works for Horizontal Extension of Goalpara 33 11 KV substation control room and 33 KV PCM panel shifting from Saidpur grid Deadline22 Jun 2026 13363042 Repair maintenance of Lift Core of Officers Mess at BCG Base Mongla Sailors Quarter Building at Mongla Annex under Coast Guard West Zone Deadline21 Jun 2026 13363043 Installation of Main Cable Normal and Emergency and ancillary work for electrical connection of the block within fourth floor of Cardiovascular Diseases Hospital Sher e Bangla Deadline18 Jun 2026 13363045 Supply of Sanitation Goods for day to day Operational and Official use at OIA Sylhet Deadline22 Jun 2026 13363048 Repair and maintenance works i e window installation in the garrage of Chief Judicial Magistrate Court Building Kishoreganj FY-2025-26 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13363051 Construction and supply works of lift core steel structure 12mm tempered glass and other necessary work at Land Administration Training Center Nilkhet Dhaka Deadline28 Jun 2026 13363056 Plastic Container with Lid for 1 2kg Sana Para Khezur Goor Sondesh Framework Agreement Deadline21 Jun 2026 13363058 Procurement of FireWood Mango wood Dry Chopped for Fy 2026-2027 1st Quarter July 2026 To September 2026 at District Police Ration Store Bogura Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363059 To supply goods items of Canteen B Group Beef Mutton Chickens Fish Deadline25 Jun 2026 13363061 Electrical maintenance i e Electric Fan switch socket cable changes including security light installation at the gajetted dormitory in the jurisdiction of Kishoreganj Distrcit Deadline18 Jun 2026 13363062 Construction of RCC Drain From Vawal Mirjapur Road to Sikhder Market Bahadurpur School Deadline30 Jun 2026 13363063 Supply and Installation of 130 pcs Online Ups 1 KVA at several branches under BKB Divisional Office Dhaka Deadline25 Jun 2026 13363065 Yearly Maintenance of 07 Stop 800 Kg 01 no Lift OTIS Brand of National Institute of Gastro-liver and Hospital in Laundry Building Mohakhali Dhaka Duration 01 07 2026 to 30 06 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13363066 Procurement of Best quality Soybean Oil Bottled for Fy 2026-2027 1st Quarter July 2026 To September 2026 at District Police Ration Store Bogura Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363069 Procurement of Wheat Grinding for Fy 2026-2027 1st Quarter July 2026 To September 2026 at District Police Ration Store Bogura Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363071 Uniform Sewing Constable to SI Man POM Protection and Diplomatic Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363074 Crushing Wheat Supplied From Government silos Included Carrying Loading and unloading Deadline25 Jun 2026 13363077 Transportation service For Carrying Sugar From Thakurgao sugar Mill Other Sugar Mill Included Loading and unloading Deadline25 Jun 2026 13363079 Uniform Sewing Constable to SI Man DMP HQ and Traffic Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363082 Procurement of Polau rice Chinigura Deadline25 Jun 2026 13363083 Transportation service For Carrying Rice From district Food silo Included Loading and unloading Deadline25 Jun 2026 13363084 Uniform Sewing Constable to SI Man Crime and Rajarbag Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363086 Yearly basis arboriculture works including bed preparation including different types of tree plantation etc with other related works during different seasons at Jatrabari staff q Deadline23 Jun 2026 13363087 Yearly basis maintenance of bird cage and supply of different types of feed seed of bird pet animals and other related works at Chairman banglow BPDB Dhaka Deadline23 Jun 2026 13363089 Yearly emergency basis maintenance works including plumbing sanitary electrical works and cleaning materials etc at Chairman banglow BPDB Dhaka Deadline23 Jun 2026 13363090 Construction and repair work in various office blocks inside the National Parliament Building Deadline21 Jun 2026 13363092 Yearly emergency repair and maintenance work of thai window partition thai wheel lock glass screws rivet mohiar with necessary emergency fittings etc of all residential bui Deadline23 Jun 2026 13363093 Yearly emergency repair maintenance of thai window net thai glass wheel lock GI net mosquito net window grill veranda grill collapsible gate washing of overhead and unde Deadline23 Jun 2026 13363095 Repair Maintenance and Replacement of Hepa Filter Works of Central Air Conditioning System at DNCC Dedicated Covid-19 Hospital Mohakhali Dhaka Deadline18 Jun 2026 13363096 Lalmonirhat Railway Thana Sayedpur Railway District Thana Building Repair 2025-26 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13363097 Yearly painting works of lower portion of trees electric poles and other structures including painting works of fencing net of Shishu Park material store Shahid MInar emergency Deadline23 Jun 2026 13363099 Procurement Installation and Repair of Spare Parts for the Asphalt Plant under Gazipur City Corporation Deadline22 Jun 2026 13363100 Supply of Desktop Computer Printer etc for SFDF Deadline23 Jun 2026 13363102 Procurement of 300 Metric Ton Aluminium Sulphate and related services for Water Treatment of SWTP Phase-1 Package-01 2026-27 Deadline28 Jun 2026 13363103 Procurement of Single Probe Handheld PT100 Digital Thermometer Deadline25 Jun 2026 13363104 Daily Repair and Maintenance Work Addition and Repair of Daily Necessities Minor and Immediate Expenses not Exceeding 5 of the Subtotal Sub-sector Special Electric Works on V Deadline18 Jun 2026 13363106 Supply of Maxfloc-T for water treatment process of SWTP-1 DWASA Deadline28 Jun 2026 13363109 Procurement Supply Installation and Commissioning of a Car Shed Vulcanizing Unit Welding Unit and Air Compressor for Vehicle Maintenance Operations under Gazipur City Corporati Deadline28 Jun 2026 13363112 Beautification and Enhancement works of the Bhogra Bypass under Gazipur City Corporation Deadline22 Jun 2026 13363114 Procurement of 300 Metric Ton Aluminium Sulphate and related services for Water Treatment of SWTP Phase-1 Package-02 2026-27 Deadline28 Jun 2026 13363117 Procurement of 300 Metric Ton Aluminium Sulphate and related services for Water Treatment of SWTP Phase-1 Package-03 2026-27 Deadline28 Jun 2026 13363119 Supply and Installation works of cable tray for Gopalganj 100MW Peaking Power Plant BPDB Gopalganj Deadline25 Jun 2026 13363121 Yearly Operation and Maintenance of 1600 Kg 10 Stops 04 Nos MASHIBA Brand Lift 01 No 1600 Kg 10 Stops and 01 No 1600 Kg 11 Stops Thyssenkrupp Brand Lift at National Gastro-liver Deadline22 Jun 2026 13363122 Procurement of Rental Staff Bus Services for Commuting of Dhaka North City Corporation DNCC Officers and Employees on the Following Routes i DNCC Head Office Nagar Bhaban Gu Deadline05 Jul 2026 13363124 Yearly operation and maintenance of 10 stop 1 no 1600 kg 7 stop 01 no 1250 kg lift ORONA Brand made in Spain and 10 stop 3 nos 1000 kg L M Brand made in Germany Total 5 Five Deadline22 Jun 2026 13363125 Procurement of engine charge air filter candle filter fuel filter etc for Gopalganj 100 MW Peaking Power Plant BPDB Gopalganj Deadline25 Jun 2026 13363126 Yearly operation and maintenance of 8 stop 1 no 1600 kg Unite Brand made in China 8 stop 01 no 1600 kg 8 stop 01 no 1000 kg lift YOUNG Jin Brand made in Koria Total 3 Three Deadline22 Jun 2026 13363128 Procurement of Charge air filter and Charge Air Cooler of Faridpur 50 MW Peaking Power Plant Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363129 Repair and maintenance of Airport Restaurant including other allied works at HSIA Kurmitola Dhaka Deadline25 Jun 2026 13363131 Procurement of Cooling Tower Infill related accessories with necessary service for cooling towers of Bibiyana-III 400MW Combined Cycle Power Plant BPDB Nabiganj Habiganj Deadline13 Jul 2026 13363132 R M O Building during the year 2025-2026 S H -Providing premixed bituminous carpeting works from Kurmitola R A complain office towards welfare market corner in c other allied wo Deadline25 Jun 2026 13363133 Providing M S grill for ablution facilities M S door M S gate glass partition sliding door and window frosted paper for prayer room shed mosque Madrasa including other ass Deadline25 Jun 2026 13363135 Renovation works and supply installation of conference system and monitor at conference room of office of the Deputy Commissioner Pabna and supply installation of PABX system at ro Deadline18 Jun 2026 13363136 R M O Building during the year 2025-2026 S H -Essential repair of works with wooden door plaster painting sanitary fittings and other allied works of B-type building units No Deadline25 Jun 2026 13363137 Daily Repair and Maintenance Work Addition and Repair of Daily Necessities Minor and Immediate Expenses not Exceeding 5 of the Subtotal Sub-sector Installation of Security Li Deadline18 Jun 2026 13363139 Procurement Of Edible Oil Soyabean Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363140 Sweeping Cleaning Jungle Grass Cutting of Power Plant and Residential area of Sylhet 20 MW GTPS Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363142 Repair works with providing floor tiles painting in c others allied works of F-06 10 units at Kurmitola R A at HSIA Kurmitola Dhaka Deadline25 Jun 2026 13363143 a Control Cable 4x2 5 rm-10KM b Control Cable 12x2 5 rm-10KM Deadline08 Jul 2026 13363146 Procurement of Pesticide for Summer onion Deadline21 Jun 2026 13363148 Emergency development Repair works by Asphalt Plant of damage roads of different zones of Dhaka North City Corporation under frame work contract for 2025-26 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13363151 Supply Fitting Maintenance of VRF System Air Conditioner at Head office Bangladesh Land Port Authority Deadline28 Jun 2026 13363153 Procurement of polythene for Summer Onion Seed bed Deadline21 Jun 2026 13363155 1 Construction of Uni-Block Road and RCC Drain from the Main Road of Md Zakir Mia House on Haji Noab Ali Road Boro Dewra via Kawsar Ali House to Nazmul House and from Ashek Ma Deadline06 Jul 2026 13363156 Supplying Auto Machine Made Bricks for maintenance work of different roads of Narsingdi Road Sub-Division under Narsingdi Road Division during the year of 2025-2026 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13363159 Supply of Tuber Onion Seed Drum Pesticides in Sreepur Upazila under District Magura Deadline24 Jun 2026 13363162 Procurement Of Fire Wood Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363163 Supply of Reverse Osmosis RO type water filter for different educational institute under Bancharampur Upazila Dist Brahmanbaria Deadline21 Jun 2026 13363165 R M O Building during the year 2025-2026 S H - Essential repair maintenance of E-5 6 E-5 8 in c other allied works at Kurmitola R A at HSIA Kurmitola Dhaka Deadline25 Jun 2026 13363166 Supply of Tuber Onion Seed Drum Pesticides in Sreepur Upazila under District Magura Deadline24 Jun 2026 13363167 Procurement Of Wheat Crushing Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363168 Civil sanitary repair works at Textile vocational Institute Ishwardy Pabna Deadline18 Jun 2026 13363170 Supply of Laptops and Printers for the University of Dhaka Deadline23 Jun 2026 13363171 Supply and Installation of Spare Parts for Repair of Lift installed at different Substations under Grid South-1 and Grid South-2 DPDC Deadline02 Jul 2026 13363172 Improvement of road including construction of RCC pipe drain at Aram Properties Ltd Road No -2 Plot- 65 to 135 Road-3 Plot-22 to 64 Road-5 Plot- 01 to 12 Road-5 1 Plot-6 Deadline05 Jul 2026 13363174 Daily Repair and Maintenance Work Addition and Repair of Daily Necessities Minor and Immediate Expenses not Exceeding 5 of the Subtotal Sub-sector Ancillary Works including S Deadline18 Jun 2026 13363175 Supply of 100 KVA 11 0 4 KV Distribution Transformer For Fauzderhat Store Deadline08 Jul 2026 13363177 Supply of 100 KVA 11 0 4 KV Distribution Transformer For Tongi Store Deadline08 Jul 2026 13363178 Yearly Operation and Maintenance of 800 Kg 10 Stops 02 Nos LM Brand Passenger Lift at Bangladesh Medical Research Council BRMC Mohakhali Dhaka Duration 01 07 2026 to 30 06 2 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13363179 Ancillary Sanitary Renovation and Repair Works along with Tree Plantation at Various Government Insfrastructure under the Jurisdiction of Jashore PWD Sub-Division-1 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13363181 Daily Repair and Maintenance Work Addition and Repair of Daily Necessities Minor and Immediate Expenses not Exceeding 5 of the Subtotal Sub-sector Hygenic Wash and other Repa Deadline18 Jun 2026 13363182 Supply and Installation of office equipment laptop computer photocopy projector etc at JKKNIU Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363184 Repair and maintenance of door window plaster and inside outside painting sanitary fitting fixing in c other allied works of Civil Aviation School and College at Kurmitola R Deadline25 Jun 2026 13363185 Improvement of road including construction of RCC pipe drain at Nabi Nagar Housing Road-2 Chandrima main road holding no - 1 to Beribadh holding no -2 and Middle Connecting Ro Deadline05 Jul 2026 13363187 Improvement of road including construction of RCC pipe drain at West Dhanmondi Road No -6 Plot- 124 54 1 to 203 including lane-bylane at Ward No 33 under Zone-5 DNCC Deadline05 Jul 2026 13363190 Improvement of road including construction of RCC pipe drain at Basila 40 Feet main road holding no-2007 to Banks of Turag River including Footpath and Road-3 Block-H holding Deadline05 Jul 2026 13363192 Improvement of road including construction of RCC pipe drain at Arman Khan Goli Road-13 A holding No- 122 to 109 5 and Bylane no- 9 A holding no- 121 1 to 125 1 Mohammadia Alim Deadline05 Jul 2026 13363196 Supply of Pesticide Polythene for Establishment of Summer Onion Subsidy among Farmers in Sreepur Upazila under District Magura Deadline24 Jun 2026 13363198 Installation of Street Garden Security and Ornamental Lighting System Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363200 Procurement of Health provisions others material for Fiscal Year 2026-2027 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13363201 Extension of existing CCTV system including fitting fixing installation programming as per the requirement of security section at OIA Sylhet Deadline22 Jun 2026 13363204 Renovation of Main Engine Hall ventilation chamber with filter for Gopalganj 100MW Peaking Power Plant BPDB Gopalganj Deadline28 Jun 2026 13363205 Procurement of Soybean Oil for Ration Supply to Rangpur Metropolitan Police for the 1st Quarter of FY 2026-2027 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363207 Transportation of goods carrying Ration Items-Rice Suger Wheat etc Including coolie Loading Unloading for Fy 2026-2027 1st Quarter July 2026 To September 2026 at District P Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363209 Yearly Maintenance of 08 Stop 16000 Kg 01 no Lift OTIS Brand of National Institute of Cancer Research and Hospital in D-Block at Mohakhali Dhaka Duration 01 07 2026 to 30 06 2 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13363210 Construction of 25 00m Long PC Girder Bridge on Kazirhat- Boiragirpool via H O Ilias Chairman Road at Ch 2000m under Sonagazi District Road ID No 430944040 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363212 Supply and Installation of Computer AC and Electrical Equipment Deadline22 Jun 2026 13363213 Rehabilitation of Enayet bhuiyan Tulatoli bazar via Ramnagar Chy Bari road from Ch 00-2719m Under Daganbhuiyan Upazila Dist Feni Road ID No 430253003 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13363285 Call for External Collaborator – to support the operationalization of the resilient supply chains platform, ensure its effective implementation in coordination with the signatori Deadline23 Jun 2026 13363334 Procurement of Reagents and Laboratory Supplies for Avian Influenza, to be Delivered to Dhaka, Bangladesh Procurement of Reagents and Laboratory Supplies for Avian Deadline25 Jun 2026 13363343 National Consultant Strategic Advisor (Governance and Institutional Partnerships National Consultant Strategic Advisor (Governance and Institutional Partnerships Deadline28 Jun 2026 13363479 Contracting a firm to conduct the Final Evaluation of the a2i project Contracting a firm to conduct the Final Evaluation of the a2i project Deadline17 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us