Bangladesh Tenders - 22 June 2026

166 tenders published in Bangladesh on 22 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 22 June 2026, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medical Consumables, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medical Consumables, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

13447002 Re-Chargeable Torch Light Deadline21 Jun 2026 13447018 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: ANTENNA UNIT Deadline06 Jul 2026 13447232 52 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (UAV WING) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13452597 04 LINE VARIOUS ELECTRICAL ITEMS Deadline22 Jun 2026 13452650 Tyre Tubeless, Size: 13R22.5 156/150K Deadline24 Jun 2026 13452652 Fruit Tinned (Mixed Fruit) (July 2026 to June 2027) Deadline28 Jun 2026 13452654 Fish Tinned (Tuna) (July 2026 to June 2027) Deadline28 Jun 2026 13452656 4 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13452658 01 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13452660 4 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13452662 03 LINE VARIOUS ITEM Deadline25 Jun 2026 13452664 DEFECT ASSESSMENT OF PORTABLE SHALLOW WATER MULTI BEAM ECHO SOUNDER (PORTABLE) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13452667 LOCK, DOOR-DELUX SLLIDING S-11, STANDARD, (QTY: 32) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13452669 RECOIL STARTER ASSY (MERCURY 40 HP) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13452671 ADHESIVE, HIGH SPEED FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline28 Jun 2026 13452672 02 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13452674 1 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13452676 3 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13452678 4 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13452802 Inflatable Rubber Boat (Gemini Boat) Without Engine, L-4.2M, B-1.75M Deadline01 Jul 2026 13452952 Soyabean Oil Deadline25 Jun 2026 13452954 Dal Masur (Whole Without Husk) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13452955 Salt Deadline25 Jun 2026 13452957 Rice Paijam Deadline25 Jun 2026 13452959 Bed Sheet Offir (Single) and Pillow Case Offrs & Bed Sheet Offrs (Double) and Pillow Case Offrs Deadline25 Jun 2026 13452961 Spare Parts for Head to Head Comm Set Deadline25 Jun 2026 13452964 Cover Outer Complete Pneumatic Radial 37 X 12.50 R16.50 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13452967 Bed Sheet (Double) and Pillow Case for JCO/OR Deadline02 Jul 2026 13453158 Vegetable Tinned (Peas) (July 2026 to June 2027) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13453159 CAMERA, PTZ IP, 2 MP Deadline22 Jun 2026 13453160 COMPRESSOR AC PLANT Deadline22 Jun 2026 13453229 05 LINE ELECTRICAL ITEMS Deadline22 Jun 2026 13454152 Umbrella 56" Steel Handle Deadline29 Jun 2026 13454153 02 Line Stationary Item Deadline29 Jun 2026 13454154 ২১ লাইন সাধারণ বইপুস্তক (লট নং-০২) Deadline05 Jul 2026 13454230 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: PORT & STBD DIESEL GENERATOR (QTY: 48 L/I) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13454421 03 Line Flag Deadline06 Jul 2026 13454423 Metal BIN Deadline06 Jul 2026 13454426 02 Line Clothing items Deadline07 Jul 2026 13454429 Multi Function Color Ink Printer Deadline08 Jul 2026 13454432 04 Line MT Spare parts Deadline06 Jul 2026 13454435 Tyre With Tube Size:165R14C For BN-18-101 & BN-18-104 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13454438 02 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR PORTABLE AC PLANT, (QTY: 06) Deadline05 Jul 2026 13454441 ITEM FOR NAVAL VESSEL: VARISTOR, SURGE SUPPRESSOR Deadline06 Jul 2026 13454444 1 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13454502 CC-0188 Towel For JCO & OR Deadline21 Jul 2026 13454504 Soyabean Oil (Plastic Container/Can) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13454505 Dal Masur (Whole Without Husk) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13454506 Dal Masur (Whole Without Husk)-09 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13455680 CC-NIV T- Shirt/ Sports Vest (With Collar) for JCO Deadline02 Jul 2026 13455685 CA-0771 White TC Drill Cloth Deadline14 Jul 2026 13457153 03 line Various Size of Flag Deadline23 Jun 2026 13457154 Dungri Deadline23 Jun 2026 13457155 06 Line Canvas, Dead Body Bag & Salvage Lifting Bag Deadline24 Jun 2026 13457157 11 Line General Books (Lot 1-10). Lot No- 05 Deadline28 Jun 2026 13457159 02 Line Clothing items Deadline28 Jun 2026 13457161 07 Line File & Folder Box Deadline29 Jun 2026 13457163 05 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline23 Jun 2026 13457165 Tyre TubeLess Size: 13 R 22.5-18 Ply Radial, For BN: 10-114, Fire Truck, Made in UK, Manufacturer: Current Year 2026 Deadline28 Jun 2026 13457167 02 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline29 Jun 2026 13457169 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: 76.2MM SINGLE BARREL NAVAL GUN TYPE NG-16-1 (CHINA) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13457171 SPARE PARTS FOR DIESEL GENERATOR (BRAND: BAUDOUIN) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13457173 REPAIR OF WING TIP BRAKE (P/N: 623A0000-05, S/N: 00818, QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN MPA Deadline25 Jun 2026 13457175 FIRE EXTINGUISHER BOTTLE FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline28 Jun 2026 13457177 7 LINE CONSUMABLE ITEMS FOR NAVY (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13457179 1 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline05 Jul 2026 13457382 06 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline22 Jun 2026 13457384 CAMERA, PTZ IP, MIC-7230 (QTY : 01) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13458821 RFQ Notice: Biman Safety Board – PVC with Inkjet Printing and Lamination Deadline07 Jul 2026 13458822 Invitation for tenders for supplying i) Baby Diaper, ii) Trolley Napkin, iii) Linen Pillow Cover to Biman Bangladesh Airlines Deadline26 Jun 2026 13461590 Improvement by BC of Gopalpur UNR to Rakhilabari GPS via Beladanga GPS Road from Ch 00-1990m under Tungipara Upazila District Gopalganj Road ID No 335914014 Salvage Materials Deadline20 Jul 2026 13462380 Tenders are being invited for the sale of 11 vehicles declared useless of various brands and models stored at the CAAB Authority's headquarters and Hashabi MTpool in an 'as is cond Deadline06 Jul 2026 13462396 Supply of Tubeless Tyre for ARFF Vehicles at Saidpur Airport. Deadline29 Jun 2026 13462549 Providing and laying of power cable from Main sub-station to Cargo sub-station for emergency power in/c LT switchgear for Cargo substation at OIA, Sylhet. Deadline23 Jun 2026 13462768 Supply of sanitation goods for day to day Operational and Official use at OIA, Sylhet + (1). Deadline22 Jun 2026 13464263 Office of the Project Director, Construction of Pubail-Dhirasram Rail Link including Land Acquisition for Construction of Dhirasram ICD Project, Bangladesh Railway, Railbhaban, Dha Deadline01 Jan 2031 13464265 Office of the Chief Controller of Stores, Bangladesh Railway, Pahartali, Chattogram-4202. "Invitation For Tender " Notice No: P6/DSL/SPL-Reqn/20/22/2020, Dated: 02/02/2022 Deadline01 Jan 2031 13464267 সরঞ্জাম নিয়ন্ত্রক (পশ্চিম), বাংলাদেশ রেলওয়ে, রাজশাহী এর বিক্রয় দরপত্ Deadline01 Jan 2031 13464271 Office of the Chief Controller of Stores, Bangladesh Railway, Pahartali, Chattogram. "Corrigendum-1" No: 54.01.1543.336.04.134.24; Dated: 05.03.2025 Deadline01 Jan 2031 13465157 Steam Pressure Regulating Valve Control Valve and its Spare Parts Deadline10 Aug 2026 13465158 Distribution Transformer 10 KVA 15 KVA Deadline15 Jul 2026 13465159 2 00 00 000 Two Crore Litre Refined Palm Olein Packed in 02 Two Litre Food Grade PET Bottle Offer of partial quantity is allowed but not less than 1 00 00 000 One Crore Lit Deadline06 Jul 2026 13465160 Package No-09 a Air Conditioner Equipments and repair b Photocopier Equipments and repair c Generator Equipments and repair d Computer repair e Color color related i Deadline12 Jul 2026 13465162 5 000 Five Thousand M Tons White Refined Sugar packed in 50 kg bag Offer of partial quantity is not allowed Deadline06 Jul 2026 13465164 Procurement of 200 Metric Ton Sulfuric Acid Deadline06 Jul 2026 13465166 10 000 Ten Thousand M Tons Whole Husked Without Husk Red Lentil packed in 50 kg bag Offer of partial quantity is allowed but not less than 5 000 Five Thousand M Tons Deadline06 Jul 2026 13465167 Procurement of Gear Operated Actuator Operated Ball Valve Deadline17 Aug 2026 13465206 Procurement of Office Furniture for Operation Division of 225 MW CCPP Zone C APSCL Deadline21 Jul 2026 13465212 Procurement of 16 items Consumable goods Deadline07 Jul 2026 13465246 Supply of medicines and vaccines for Police Hospital Netrokona 3252109-Medicines and vaccines Deadline02 Jul 2026 13465250 Yearly Servicing Operation and Maintenance of the 800 kg Capacity Lift Arona Brand at Chattogram Hisab Bhaban Fiscal Year 2026 2027 Deadline28 Jun 2026 13465256 LOT NO -01 Procurement of Duck Starter Pellet Feed Duck Grower Pellet Feed Duck Breeder Pellet Feed Rice Husk under at Regional Duck Breeding Farm including Hatchery Netroko Deadline07 Jul 2026 13465257 Yearly Maintenance Servicing Operation of 5 Nos Old Renovated Hidoks Asansor Turkey lift at B G D Block Cardiac Building lift No 4 6 9 10 15 of Chattogram Medical Deadline28 Jun 2026 13465261 Procurement of Spare Parts of Electric Fire Pump under Mechanical Maintenance ST Aux Division of 225 MW CCPP Zone C APSCL Deadline27 Jul 2026 13465262 Yearly Basis Repair Maintenance Replacement of Damaged Wall Paneling Polishing Painting and other Related Works at Bijoy Hall Mukti Hall Chairman s Office Members Floor Deadline06 Jul 2026 13465269 Procurement of Smart Digital Display for BAURES Deadline02 Jul 2026 13465277 Event management and services for ceremonies and festivals in accordance with government directives 3257301-Ceremonies Festivals Deadline02 Jul 2026 13465284 Supply of office furniture 4112314-Furniture Deadline02 Jul 2026 13465293 Supply of computer consumables and accessories 3255101-Computer consumables Deadline02 Jul 2026 13465301 Supply of sports materials and equipment 3256107-Sports materials Deadline02 Jul 2026 13465302 Yearly Maintenance Servicing Operation of 7 Nos lift Brand Orona at B Block G Block Ancillary Building lift No 1 3 5 7 12 13 14 of Chattogram Medical College Hosp Deadline28 Jun 2026 13465309 Supply of low-cost office stationery items 3255105-Other stationery Deadline02 Jul 2026 13465310 Development of Road including R C C drain from Ashkona Hajj Camp to Kosai bari Rail Gate via Isral Colony water pump Mollartake water pump to Kosai bari main road and Nur Creative Deadline16 Jul 2026 13465318 Supply of refreshments and entertainment items for official meetings and meetings of boards committees commissions etc 3211106-Entertainment expenses Deadline02 Jul 2026 13465324 Repair Maintenance of YTC Buildings at Godagari Upazila District Rajshahi Deadline13 Jul 2026 13465337 Procurement of sanitation and hygiene materials 3252108-Sanitation materials Deadline02 Jul 2026 13465338 Supply of Electrical Items for use in Dristrict Police Panchagrh during the Financial Year 2026-2027 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13465341 Supply of Fire Fighting Equipment For District Police Panchagarh During in the Financial Year 2026-27 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13465346 Repair Renovation Works of Academic and Administrative Building at Bawani Govt Adarsha School under Demra Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline13 Jul 2026 13465351 Supply of Computer Accessories For District Police Panchagarh During in the Financial Year 2026-27 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13465358 Supply of medical and surgical supplies for Police Hospital Netrokona 3252105-Medical and surgical supplies Deadline02 Jul 2026 13465370 Dress Making and Sewing Works for Police 3256106 Deadline02 Jul 2026 13465378 Supply of Computer Equipments for District Police panchagarh during the Financial Year 2026-27 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13465386 Improvement by BC of Kushli Hat GC to Dharabashil GC Road via Mittradanga Sonakhali Road from Ch 12932-15487m under Tungipara Upazila District Gopalganj Road ID No 335912007 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13465391 Yearly Servicing and Maintenance of 2 Nos 10-stop Passenger Lifts 1000 kg 1 No 17-stop Passenger Lift 1000 kg and 1 No 17-stop Passenger-cum-Bed Lift 1600 kg Brand Movi Deadline28 Jun 2026 13465392 Lot-1 Supply of 500000 Five Lakh pcs USIM Cards GD-25 Deadline13 Jul 2026 13465398 Procurement of Waste Collection Trolley Deadline07 Jul 2026 13465402 Yearly operation and maintenance of 630 kg 3 stop 1 nos passenger lift at circuit house Sunamganj FY 2026-2027 Deadline02 Jul 2026 13465424 Development of Road including R C C drain from Gedu Mollah mor to Shadid latif Road via Shahid Alam Shaheb house and by-lanes at Ward-48 Under DNCC Deadline16 Jul 2026 13465428 a Improvement of Amuria Bazar to Sheampur Road at Ch 00-980m by BC Road ID 255574070 under Magura Sadar upazila Dist Magura b Improvement of Patkelbari-Shikdarpara Road at C Deadline06 Jul 2026 13465430 Procurement of Cleaning supplies for the Financial year 2026-2027 at Police Training Center Rangpur Deadline07 Jul 2026 13465432 Procurement of sports goods items for the Financial year 2026-2027 at Police Training Center Rangpur Deadline07 Jul 2026 13465434 Procurement of Hygiene and Cleaning Supplies items for the Financial year 2026-2027 at Police Training Center Rangpur Deadline07 Jul 2026 13465447 supply of various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Deadline01 Jul 2026 13465448 Toilet Repair of exterior part of Blaock-A Block-B at ShikkhaBhaban under Shahbag Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline13 Jul 2026 13465449 supply of various types of vegetables Deadline01 Jul 2026 13465450 Repair and Renovation Works including Construction of Parapet railing Roof of the Chilakotha and Prayer Room of the two storied Nazrul Islam House at Dhaka Residential Model Coll Deadline13 Jul 2026 13465452 Annual maintenance and operation work of the 1 no passenger lifts installed at ASP probi building 01 no 2nd academic building of Bangladesh Police Academy Sarda and 01 no building Deadline01 Jul 2026 13465454 Supply of shoes to technical and non-technical employees under Sales and Distribution Division-01 North BPDB Mymensingh Deadline28 Jun 2026 13465468 Supply of Different types of Animal Protein for the period of July 2026 to December 2026 Deadline01 Jul 2026 13465470 Lentil supply work for ration 3 armed police battalion khulna Deadline06 Jul 2026 13465472 Transportation of Electrical Goods Materials SPC Concrete Wooden Poles from Different PBSs Warehouses Workshops to PBSs under Sylhet Zone BREB or to Different PBSs Workshops Deadline05 Jul 2026 13465490 Primary Data Connectivity For ICBS Deadline06 Jul 2026 13465492 Construction of 10-bar 4-bar Gas distribution Pipeline of 3 4 1 2 3 4 6 dia along Begumgonj Chowrasta Noakhali to Laxmipur inter district Bustand R 140 regional Deadline12 Jul 2026 13465495 Procurement of Paint Marine Quality for Marine Engineering Department Deadline07 Jul 2026 13465499 Edible oil Soyabean supply work for ration of 3 armed police battalion khulna Deadline06 Jul 2026 13465531 Procurement of Laboratory Reagent glass ware and free chlorine testing kit Deadline30 Jun 2026 13465540 supply of various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Deadline01 Jul 2026 13465544 Supply of Different types of Animal Protein Deadline01 Jul 2026 13465548 Supply of Different types of Animal Protein Deadline01 Jul 2026 13465550 supply of various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Deadline01 Jul 2026 13465575 supply of various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Deadline01 Jul 2026 13465581 Removing mud from water intake channel and pump house area for FY 2026-2027 Deadline01 Jul 2026 13465587 supply of various types of vegetables Deadline01 Jul 2026 13465589 supply of various types of vegetables Deadline01 Jul 2026 13465633 supply of various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Deadline01 Jul 2026 13465639 supply of various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Deadline01 Jul 2026 13468583 Contractor Registration (RRF, Chattogram) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13468621 Purchase of Various Goods (RRF, Khulna) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13468624 e-Tender Notice(SP Rajshahi) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13468626 e-Tender Notice(SB, Feni) 2310 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13468629 Purchase of various types of goods (Superintendent of Police, Brahmanbaria) 2109 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13468636 Purchase of various types of goods (Superintendent of Police, Brahmanbaria) 2108 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13468638 Purchase of various goods (Superintendent of Police, Shariatpur) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13468640 Invitation for Open Tender (Logistics, DMP, Dhaka,) 09 Deadline12 Jul 2026 13468642 Purchase of various types of goods (Superintendent of Police, Sirajganj) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13468644 Purchase of various types of goods (Superintendent of Police, Narayanganj) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13468645 Invitation for Open Tender (Logistics, DMP, Dhaka,)701 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13468648 Purchase of various types of goods (Industrial Police, Khulna) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13468649 Invitation for Local Tenders ( Police Telecom Rajarbag, Dhaka) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13468651 Ration 1st Quarter Invitation for e- Tender (OTM), Anti Terriorism Unit, Dhaka. Deadline24 Jun 2026 13468653 Open Tender Notice (OTM), Police Telecom Agency, Rajarbagh, Dhaka. Deadline29 Jun 2026 13468655 Open Tender Notice (Superintendent of Police, Rajbari) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13468657 Purchase of various goods (Superintendent of Police, Bandarban) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13468658 Purchase of Various Goods (Superintendent of Police, Satkhira) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13468660 Invitation for Open Tender (DMP, Dhaka,) Deadline25 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us