Bangladesh Tenders - 23 June 2026

78 tenders published in Bangladesh on 23 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 23 June 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

13470982 e-Tenders are invited in the National e-GP Portal (http://www.eprocure.gov.bd) for the procurement of Stationary items (25 line items) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13470988 Invitation for tenders for supplying 'Transparent Poly Garbage Bag' Deadline01 Jul 2026 13473122 Supply of Hand Held Metal Detetor with Re-chargeable Battery and Charger for defferent Airports. Deadline01 Jul 2026 13475073 National Consultant for Multi-Sectoral Data Management Deadline05 Jul 2026 13475083 RFP Business Development and Market Linkage Support Migrant Family’s Enterprises Deadline04 Jul 2026 13475165 Contracting a firm to develop and pilot an inclusive indoor navigation MVP (“Mob Deadline25 Jun 2026 13475178 Hiring a Consulting Firm to conduct the Final Evaluation of SWAPNO II project Deadline28 Jun 2026 13475707 Providing & laying of 3C-150 sq.mm HT cable for H-pole to power house i/c other allied works at Jashore Airport. Deadline07 Jul 2026 13475709 Construction of operational new boundary wall from Padma oil depot corner to new RFFS building guard room in/c. other allied works at HSIA, Kurmitola, Dhaka (+) 2. Deadline07 Jul 2026 13475820 National Consultant Strategic Advisor (Governance and Institutional Partnerships Deadline28 Jun 2026 13476558 Call for External Collaborators - To develop a strategy to support the Inclusion of Migrant Workers and their families in National Social Protection System in Bangladesh Deadline05 Jul 2026 13476562 INVITATION TO SUBMIT A PROPOSAL for the provision of: Exploring restoration opportunities and potentials for a nature-positive agri-food system to support biodiversity conservat Deadline13 Jul 2026 13476572 National Consultant for Multi-Sectoral Data Management National Consultant for Multi-Sectoral Data Management Deadline05 Jul 2026 13476748 RFP Business Development and Market Linkage Support Migrant Family’s Enterprises RFP Business Development and Market Linkage Support Migrant Family’s Enterpris Deadline04 Jul 2026 13476815 Air Freight forwarding for GeneXpert Cartridges from Sweden to Dhaka Air Freight forwarding for GeneXpert Cartridges from Sweden to Dhaka Deadline23 Jun 2026 13476877 Procurement of Reagents and Laboratory Supplies for Avian Influenza, to be Delivered to Dhaka, Bangladesh Procurement of Reagents and Laboratory Supplies for Avian Deadline25 Jun 2026 13476886 National Consultant Strategic Advisor (Governance and Institutional Partnerships National Consultant Strategic Advisor (Governance and Institutional Partnerships Deadline28 Jun 2026 13477027 Contracting a firm to develop and pilot an inclusive indoor navigation MVP (“Mob Contracting a firm to develop and pilot an inclusive indoor navigation MVP (“M Deadline25 Jun 2026 13477028 Hiring a Consulting Firm to conduct the Final Evaluation of SWAPNO II project Hiring a Consulting Firm to conduct the Final Evaluation of SWAPNO II project Deadline28 Jun 2026 13477650 03 Line Clothing items Deadline30 Jun 2026 13477651 09 Line Band Items Deadline05 Jul 2026 13477652 04 Line Athletics Sports Items (Lot -1) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13477653 Pump Oxygen Booster Portable, Hand Operated 20-200 Bar 01 Ltr Deadline15 Jul 2026 13477655 Dehumidifier Deadline01 Jul 2026 13477657 14 LINE VARIOUS ELECTRICAL ITEM Deadline02 Jul 2026 13477659 ELEMENT, COOLING Deadline09 Jul 2026 13477661 TECHNICAL SUPPORT TEAM (TST) FOR NAVY (BN MP)A Deadline09 Jul 2026 13477663 05 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline10 Jul 2026 13477665 TAIL ROTOR SERVO ACTUATOR ASSY (P/N: 109-0040-51-103, S/N: 2245, QTY: 1 IN NO) FOR BN HELICOPTER S3VHA (11801) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13477667 1 LINE SPARE PARTS ( CLEANER, GOODRICH, P/N: 74-451-179) FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13480862 Conference Control Unit (CCU) (For Conference System) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13482753 Shoe, White Buck Skin-Officer, Size-12 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13482754 Cloth Flannel Dust (Size: 13 X 24 Inch) For Helicopter Cleaning. Deadline28 Jun 2026 13482755 04 Line Various QP Items Deadline28 Jun 2026 13482756 Digital Smart Board 70''-79'' Deadline30 Jun 2026 13482757 11 Line Consumable Items Deadline30 Jun 2026 13482758 Red Carpet (Runner) Synthetic Size: L-180 Mtr, B-1.2 Mtr, & T-10 mm Deadline30 Jun 2026 13482759 2 Inch Flanged Mechanical Stainless Steel Flow Meter Deadline25 Jun 2026 13482760 VOLTAGE CONVERTER TRANSFORMER Deadline30 Jun 2026 13482761 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: MDC-A22-1:22" NAVIGATION RADAR DISPLAY & INTEGRATED PANEL PC (QTY: 01 L/I) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13482762 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: CARTRIDGE, AIR FILTER Deadline01 Jul 2026 13482763 3 LINE SPARE PART FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13482764 01 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN MPA Deadline02 Jul 2026 13482765 01 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline05 Jul 2026 13485388 In relation to the open lease tender for operation of 252.81 square feet of shop no-03 built in passenger cantonment on the south side of car parking area of ​​Shah Amanat Inte Deadline01 Jul 2026 13485961 Construction of RCC Drain from Pond of Kashem sha to Mohisvanga bottola vi mohisvanga GPS H/O Babu Bari Road LInk road from H/o Laila to H/O yusuf Mistriy via Adhor Molla From Dhak Deadline24 Jun 2026 13486826 TV 55'' LED Deadline08 Jul 2026 13488156 Other including purchase of computer equipment (SB, Dhaka) Deadline05 Jul 2026 13488164 Supply of Vehicles (with Driver & Driver) on Hire (MT & Workshop, PHQ, Dhaka) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13488170 Purchase of Miscellaneous Goods (SP Meherpur) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13488174 Invitation for Open Tender (Logistics, DMP, Dhaka,)06, Supply of Computer Deadline05 Jul 2026 13488177 Invitation for Open Tender (Logistics, DMP, Dhaka,)07 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488182 Purchase of Various Goods (SB, Dhaka) Deadline28 Jun 2026 13488186 Open Tender Notice (OTM) (Police Telecom, Dhaka) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13488893 Long Term agreement for Archiving Service Deadline28 Jun 2026 13488911 RFP Event Management services for Digital Finance & Remittance Management Fair Deadline07 Jul 2026 13489117 National Consultant for Capacity Development Deadline01 Jul 2026 13489200 National Consultant for Reporting and Documentation Deadline28 Jun 2026 13489682 BC road & Construction of RCC drain with footpath and street light starting from Pirganj Birganj road singer showroom to Olimpia rice mill gate, Birganj road Md. Mosheur Member Sho Deadline03 Jul 2026 13489736 Construction of BC road, drain, footpath with street light fro Jiban nagar bus stand to rajnagar more to mktijoddah morh to laxmipur broken bridge, shaplakhali school to laxmipur b Deadline02 Jul 2026 13489738 Improvement of BC Road & Improvement of RCC drain with footpath and starting from Bondor Chowrasta More via Rangpur Market to Chadni more with 4 link-Road, under Ranisankail Pouras Deadline30 Jun 2026 13489740 Construction of RCC Road TeTeghori Uttarpara Main Road to Shajahan House, High School para main road to Saiful House , Mohasthan -Amtali road to Rupali bank. Under Shibganj Pourash Deadline30 Jun 2026 13489742 Improvement of RCC Road, Drain, footpath from Chiringa Baitus Sharaof road to Bashghat road, Soth Karia Ghona RAil line to PIO Culvert via Showdagar Ghona Alaudding Tek Raod, Toroj Deadline25 Jun 2026 13489744 Improvement of Road, Drain, footpath & Street Light from Nektar to Sathmatha (Gohali Road) (Ch. 0+000 to 3+092m) under Bogura Pourashava Deadline07 Jul 2026 13489758 Construction of Road, Drain, Streetlight Satmatha to Bezoro Bridge under Bogura Pourashava Deadline30 Jun 2026 13489810 EGPP+ Implementation Support Firm Deadline01 Jul 2026 13489819 Improvement of Road, Drain & Street Light at Kazipara More to Khuilla Bazar Road; 2. Improvement of Road, Drain & Street Light at Aoushia More to Ananto Badalshow Road under Shailk Deadline28 Jun 2026 13489847 Construction of a Pharma Grade Warehouse at CMSD, Dhaka, Bangladesh - Retender Construction of a Pharma Grade Warehouse at CMSD, Dhaka, Bangladesh - Retender Deadline28 Jun 2026 13489850 RFP Event Management services for Digital Finance & Remittance Management Fair RFP Event Management services for Digital Finance & Remittance Management Fair Deadline07 Jul 2026 13489852 RFQ-TV monitor and accessories RFQ-TV monitor and accessories Deadline01 Jul 2026 13489903 Supply and installation of Medical Equipment for present requirement and LTA Supply and installation of Medical Equipment for present requirement and LTA Deadline15 Jul 2026 13490092 National Consultant for Capacity Development National Consultant for Capacity Development Deadline01 Jul 2026 13490166 Call for External Collaborator – For Rapporteur Services, Technical Report Revision and re-drafting, for Reintegration for Migrant Workers Project Call for Exter Deadline30 Jun 2026 13490283 National Consultant for Reporting and Documentation National Consultant for Reporting and Documentation Deadline28 Jun 2026 13490323 Procurement and Delivery of One (01) Mini Truck to Cox’s Bazar, Bangladesh Procurement and Delivery of One (01) Mini Truck to Cox’s Bazar, Bangladesh Deadline24 Jun 2026 13490536 Strengthening Child Protection Service Hubs and Community Outreach Mechanisms under the Inclusive Services and Opportunities (ISO) Project. Strengthening Child Pro Deadline29 Jun 2026 13491365 NIV Towel Hand JCO & OR Deadline16 Jul 2026 13491366 Polyethelene Film-2 72 Metric Tons Deadline21 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us