Bangladesh Tenders - 24 June 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

441 tenders published in Bangladesh on 24 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 24 June 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 24 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

13501090 08 Line Various Type Tools For Maintenance & repair of Vehicles Deadline28 Jun 2026 13501091 Oil, Synthetic VDL 100 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13501092 06 LINE ELECTRICAL ITEMS Deadline29 Jun 2026 13501093 02 ELECTRICAL ITEMS Deadline30 Jun 2026 13501094 1 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13501095 BROADBAND INTERNET SERVICE (50 MBPS) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13501096 CCTV MONITOR 16" LED PANEL 12V (DISPLAY) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13501097 Wire Steel/Slewing Steel Cable, Locatelli GRIL 820, For BN: 118, Hydrolic Crane Locatelli, Made in Italy Deadline02 Jul 2026 13501098 REPAIR OF MAIN ROTOR GRIP ASSY (P/N: 109-0111-05-133, S/N: V23, QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN HELICOPTER S3VHA (11801) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13501099 REPAIR OF ELECTRONIC STANDBY INSTRUMENT SYSTEM (ESIS) (P/N: 501-1860-0403, S/N: 5782, SW: 3.0, HW: 1, 2, QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN MPA Deadline05 Jul 2026 13501100 LANDING GEAR INDICATING LAMP (P/N: MS25237-327, QTY- 40 IN NO) (BN MPA) Deadline05 Jul 2026 13501101 02 LINE ITEM FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13501102 02 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13501103 1 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline08 Jul 2026 13501104 21 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline08 Jul 2026 13501123 LED TV-50''-59'' Deadline24 Jun 2026 13501124 05 LINE VARIOUS ELECTRICAL ITEMS Deadline24 Jun 2026 13501563 Boxes PTGP Qtr-600 Nos Deadline21 Jul 2026 13503866 13 Line MT Spare parts Deadline07 Jul 2026 13503867 06 Line MT Spare parts For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline12 Jul 2026 13503868 08 Line MT Spare Parts For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline12 Jul 2026 13503869 08 Line MT Spare Parts For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline13 Jul 2026 13505409 Invitation for Tenders for supplying i) Anticeptic Disinfectant (5 Litre Can), ii) Interactive Display 75" to Biman Bangladesh Airlines Deadline08 Jul 2026 13505413 Invitation for International Tenders for supplying Electric Reach Truck to Biman Bangladesh Airlines Deadline08 Jul 2026 13505416 2nd Corrigendum Notice for Tender Ref No. 30.34.0000.037.28.001.26. Selection of Agency for Repair/Overhaul of PW150A Engine. Deadline03 Jul 2026 13505618 Construction of Cargo Apron taxiway with other allied works at Cox's Bazar Airport (+) 1. Deadline08 Jul 2026 13505625 Supply of different types of Printing books, Stickers, Forms, Register etc. for official use at OIA, Sylhet. Deadline26 Jun 2026 13505627 Procurement of different types Stationary items for official use at OIA, Sythet. Deadline26 Jun 2026 13505631 Repair and maintenance of Airport Restaurant including other allied works at HSIA, Kurmitola, Dhaka (+)10. Deadline26 Jun 2026 13509272 Notice of Tender (EOI) (CPH, Dhaka). 4278 Deadline28 Jun 2026 13509288 e-Tender Notice (Logistics, PHQ, Dhaka)2373 Deadline25 Jun 2026 13509429 Invitation for Open Tender (Logistics, DMP, Dhaka,)10 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13509431 e-Tender Notice (Logistics, DMP, Dhaka)6632 Deadline08 Jul 2026 13509438 A-Tender Notice (Sap Kurigram) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13509439 Tender Notice (Special Branch, Rajarbagh, Dhaka). 245 Deadline09 Jul 2026 13510995 National Consultant – Blue Economy Specialist Deadline25 Jun 2026 13511020 National Consultant for Health Technology Expert Deadline28 Jun 2026 13511366 Procurement of Training Bag Deadline09 Jul 2026 13511368 Procurement of Testing Materials/Chemicals for Public Health lab (Food Testing Lab in DSCC & CCC) Deadline08 Jul 2026 13511927 To provide Inspection and Quality Assurance Services for UNICEF Bangladesh under Long-Term Arrangement (LTA) for a period of 24 months with possible extension of additional 24 + 12 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13511944 Provision of services related to conducting readiness assessment and actionable roadmap for chemical recycling of blended textile wa ste in Bangladesh- UNIDO Project 190161 - “SW Deadline14 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us