Bangladesh Tenders - 30 June 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

529 tenders published in Bangladesh on 30 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 30 June 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 30 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

13576834 RFP Event Management services for Digital Finance & Remittance Management Fair RFP Event Management services for Digital Finance & Remittance Management Fair Deadline07 Jul 2026 13576860 Call for External Collaborators - To develop a strategy to support the Inclusion of Migrant Workers and their families in National Social Protection System in Bangladesh Deadline05 Jul 2026 13576863 INVITATION TO SUBMIT A PROPOSAL for the provision of: Exploring restoration opportunities and potentials for a nature-positive agri-food system to support biodiversity conservat Deadline13 Jul 2026 13576974 National Consultant for Multi-Sectoral Data Management National Consultant for Multi-Sectoral Data Management Deadline05 Jul 2026 13576987 Procurement of microbiological and aquaculture Chemicals for lab Deadline09 Jul 2026 13577038 Supply and installation of Medical Equipment for present requirement and LTA Supply and installation of Medical Equipment for present requirement and LTA Deadline15 Jul 2026 13577066 Supply of a 33 KV Post Type Insulator- 4000 nos and b 33 KV Pin Insulator With Pin- 2000 nos Deadline29 Jul 2026 13577068 Construction of Single Vent RCC Box Culvert 1 x 6 50m x 4 00m Underpass and necessary Protective Works at Ch 13 942 of Kura 01 Bridge of Golapganj-Dhaka Dakhin-Vadeswar Road Deadline13 Jul 2026 13577070 Construction of 45 06m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Dholirchar Pucca Road H O Abdul Based to Kismoth Kakra H O Bhobes Docter Road at Ch 150 00m under Gabtali Upazila Dist Bagura Deadline20 Jul 2026 13577073 AT PHT Shahid lane Thorough repairs to qtr No L 192 A B 2 unit including roof treatment and boundary wall with other allied works Deadline19 Jul 2026 13577075 Procurement of Boiler Feed Pump Motor with Installation Testing and Commissioning Deadline13 Aug 2026 13577076 Supplying of Sports Materials at HSTU Dinajpur Deadline05 Jul 2026 13577078 Vertical Extension of 4th Floor at Sadar Upazila Complex Administrative Extension Building under EDC Upazila Sadar District- Barishal Deadline13 Jul 2026 13577080 Construction of Single Vent RCC Box Culvert 1 x 6 50m x 4 00m Underpass and necessary Protective Works at Ch 13 731 of Golapganj-Dhaka Dakhin-Vadeswar Road R-251 Under Road Deadline13 Jul 2026 13577081 Procurement of Portable Meter Testing Set Deadline27 Jul 2026 13577084 Re-generation of 08 Eight Nos Deep Tube Wells with Related Works under Water R D Division-1 Dhaka WASA Dhaka Package No W-05 102 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13577085 Supply of 250 kVA 11 0 4 KV Distribution Transformer For Tongi Store Deadline30 Jul 2026 13577087 Re-generation of 08 Eight Nos Deep Tube Wells with Related Works under Water R D Division-1 Dhaka WASA Dhaka Package No W-05 101 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13577088 At PHT DRM Complex Gardening planting tree cleaning jungle painting including approach road drain with other allied works Deadline19 Jul 2026 13577090 Repair Renovation works of Central Mosque Building Proposed 5-Storied Mosque Building at Govt Teacher Training College under New Market Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline13 Jul 2026 13577091 Improvement of Baigunia Hat-Naruamala U P Office Road from Ch 00-3150m under Gabtali Upazila District-Bagura Road ID 110403007 Total Cost of Salvage Materials Tk 23 78 56 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13577094 Improvement of Nepaltali U P Office-Sukhanpukur Hat Road Rahimapara end Matha Via Kodamtoli Road from Ch 3008-4800m under Gabtali Upazila District-Bagura Road ID 110403015 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13577096 Procurement of biochemistry and molecular biological chemicals Deadline09 Jul 2026 13577100 Procurement of Consumables for lab Deadline09 Jul 2026 13577233 RFP Business Development and Market Linkage Support Migrant Family’s Enterprises RFP Business Development and Market Linkage Support Migrant Family’s Enterpris Deadline04 Jul 2026 13577314 Replacement of Old Oil Type Transformer and Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of new 2 Nos 1000KVA and 2 Nos 1600KVA by providing 2 nos 1250KVA and 2 Nos 2000KVA Dr Deadline13 Jul 2026 13577428 Heat Exchanger Tube Deadline10 Aug 2026 13577429 10 000 Ten Thousand M Tons Whole Husked Without Husk Red Lentil packed in 50 kg bag Offer of partial quantity is allowed but not less than 5 000 Five Thousand M Tons Deadline13 Jul 2026 13577430 Establishment of Agargaon High-Rise Shopping Complex Building at Dhaka Sub-Head Supplying of Sub-station and Generator Deadline16 Jul 2026 13577431 PVC Infill Block for Ammonia Cooling Tower WT-T-01 Urea Cooling Tower WT-T-11 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13577434 Lot-1 Supply of Fixed Wireless Access FWA CPE Customer Premises Equipment and Necessary Installation materials for Teletalk 4G 5G Networks Lot-2 Supply of CSG Router and Ne Deadline10 Aug 2026 13577440 Procurement of Packaged Fire Equipment code-4112305 for the financial Year 2026-2027 at Thakurgaon District Deadline09 Jul 2026 13577441 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with Four Storied Foundation in c Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Barirster Jamiruddin Sarker High School under Sa Deadline16 Jul 2026 13577444 Procurement of 1 Computer 2 Monitor For Computer 3 Laptop 4 ERBE Endocut Diathermy VIO-200S 5 Anesthesia Machine Deadline09 Jul 2026 13577445 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with Four Storied Foundation in c Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works at Parpugi De-Mukhi High School under Sadar Upazill Deadline16 Jul 2026 13577447 Procurement of 1 Anti-AB 2 Blood Group reagent Anti- A B D Deadline08 Jul 2026 13577448 Procurement of Conscious Sedation Device ConSed Deadline09 Jul 2026 13577450 Procurement of Cone Beam Computerized Tomography Deadline09 Jul 2026 13577454 Procurement of packaged Purchase of Furniture Code No-4112314 for the Financial Year 2026-2027 at Thakurgaon District Deadline09 Jul 2026 13577457 Procurement of CI Manhole Cover for MODS Zone Dhaka WASA Deadline12 Jul 2026 13577460 Procurement of 1 UV VIS Microplate Spectrophotometer 2 HPLC-Column Needle and Rotor seal 3 Inductively Coupled Plasma-Optical Emission Spectroscopy ICP-OES 4 Variable micropi Deadline09 Jul 2026 13577462 Procurement of I C Spare Parts of GT ST fire detection Protection for 400MW CCPP East of APSCL Deadline30 Jul 2026 13577465 Supply of 33 KV Hot Stick Deadline29 Jul 2026 13577469 Procurement of Spare Parts for BOP Area under the I C Division South Zone-B of APSCL Deadline29 Jul 2026 13577503 Cutting and Removal of Jungle Grass and Shrub from KPI areas Switch yard Transformer Chimney Cooling Tower Pump House Coal Yard etc of Barapukuria Power Plant BPDB Parbatipur Deadline06 Jul 2026 13577505 Procurement of Package Wheat grinding For the financial Year 2026-2027 1st 2nd Quarter at district police Kurigram Deadline09 Jul 2026 13577509 Procurement of Firewood Mango Wood Dry Chopped for the Financial Year 2026-2027 1st Quarter at District Police Lines Ration Store Chuadanga Deadline09 Jul 2026 13577510 Procurement of Vitamin A-rich Edible Oil for ration of RRF Barishal 1st quarter FY-2026-2027 01 July 2026 to 30 September 2026 Deadline09 Jul 2026 13577512 Procurement of high quality Polao Rice for the financial year 2026-27 1st 2nd Quarter at District Police Kurigram Deadline09 Jul 2026 13577515 Procurement of lentils premium quality small-grain lentils in transparent poly packs of 3 5 kg 4 kg and 5 5 kg for the ration of RRF Barishal 1st quarter FY 2026-2027 0 Deadline09 Jul 2026 13577548 National Consultant for Capacity Development National Consultant for Capacity Development Deadline01 Jul 2026 13577724 Procurement Of Transport Supply For The Financial 2026-2027 01 one Year at Railway Police Pakshi Deadline08 Jul 2026 13577728 Procurement of Engine and Water Treatment Chemicals for Raozan Power Plant Deadline12 Jul 2026 13577731 Re-Construction of 01 One no 2 x 6 00M Clear Length and 4 00M Clear Hight RCC Box Culvert Under PMP with U-Type wing wall at 6Th Km Ch 5 100 on Rangpur-Gangachara Road Z-5 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13577733 Procurement of Industrial Gases 1 Industrial Oxygen Gas 2 Industrial Acetylene Gas Deadline13 Jul 2026 13577736 Procurement of Various Types of Weighing Scale Materials Deadline13 Jul 2026 13577737 Repair Maintenance of YTC Buildings at Narayanganj Upazila Dist Narayanganj Deadline16 Jul 2026 13577739 Procurement of Wheat crushing and supply for ration of RRF Barishal 1st quarter FY-2026-2027 01 July 2026 to 30 September 2026 Deadline09 Jul 2026 13577741 Improvement of Beradanga Chowdhurypara - Moulavir hat Road from Ch 00m - 1000m by BC Road ID No 173644057 under Sadar Upazila District Nilphamari Deadline13 Jul 2026 13577743 Procurement of Soyabean Oil for the financial year 2026-2027 1st Quarter at District police Ration Store Kurigram Deadline09 Jul 2026 13577745 Procurement of SMAW Shielded Metal Arc Welding electrodes Deadline13 Jul 2026 13577748 Reconstruction repair and renovation work of General Surgery class room 8th floor Block-C at Bangladesh Medical University Shahbag Dhaka-1000 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13577751 Providing Replacement of Different type Lamp Switch Socket and Hand Dryer i c other related works for BBHL 16 Nos Male Female Toilet Lounge 4 to 11 at HSIA Deadline06 Jul 2026 13577754 Reconstruction repair and renovation work of Internal Medicine class room 7th floor Block-E at Bangladesh Medical University Shahbag Dhaka-1000 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13577757 Improvement of Adhunagar Khan Hat GC to Chunati Hajee Para RHD from at Ch 00m to 3150m Upazila Lohagara District Chattogram Road ID No 415473008 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13577758 Procurement of high quality packaged Lentils MUSUR DAL for the Financial Year 2026-2027 1st Quarter at District Police Lines Ration Store Chuadanga Deadline09 Jul 2026 13577760 Supply of Spare parts for Split and package type Air Conditioning system of Terminal building 1 2 at HSIA Deadline06 Jul 2026 13577764 Reconstruction repair renovation of ENT ward 6 B Room-627 including others related area at BMU Shahbag Dhaka-1000 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13577765 i Construction of RCC BC Road with Street Light Drain With Cover Slab Culvert Starting from Post Office to Srimontopur Poura Ending Area Ch 0 000 to ch 3 120 ii Impro Deadline16 Jul 2026 13577768 Repair Maintenance of YTC Buildings at Norshingdi Sadar Upazila Dist Norshingdi Deadline13 Jul 2026 13577771 Procurement of Various Types of Shafts Deadline13 Jul 2026 13577773 Supply of coolies for transportation of ration materials of RRF Barishal 1st quarter FY-2026-2027 01 July 2026 to 30 September 2026 Deadline09 Jul 2026 13578254 Call for External Collaborator – For Rapporteur Services, Technical Report Revision and re-drafting, for Reintegration for Migrant Workers Project Call for Externa Deadline30 Jun 2026 13579314 Procurement of Various types of Hardware Items and Other Materials Deadline13 Jul 2026 13579316 Procurement of Fire wood for ration of RRF Barishal 1st quarter FY-2026-2027 01 July 2026 to 30 September 2026 Deadline09 Jul 2026 13579317 Procurement of Packaged edible oil Soyabin oil for the Financial Year 2026-2027 1st Quarter at District Police Lines Ration Store Chuadanga Deadline09 Jul 2026 13579318 Construction of Rangpur Novo Theatre Rangpur Sub-Head Construction of Children s Park Playing Field Food Court and Arboriculture Landscape works Deadline16 Jul 2026 13579321 Providing and replacement of LED light fitting for TB 1 2 ground floor canopy area at HSIA Deadline06 Jul 2026 13579323 Supply of Spare sparts for Power Distribution system at main power house Deadline06 Jul 2026 13579325 Procurement Of Porter Supply for The Financial-2026-27 01 One Year at Railway Police Pakshi Deadline08 Jul 2026 13579327 Procurement Of Weat Crushing for The financial 2026-27 01 One Year Railway Police Pakshi Deadline08 Jul 2026 13579329 Procurement Of Edible Oil For The financial Year 2026-2027 1st Quarter at Railway Police Pakshi Deadline08 Jul 2026 13579331 Procurement of high-quality Polao rice cinigura for the ration cardholders of Bandarban Hill District Half-yearly FY-2026-27 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13579332 Procurement Of Pulao Rice Pran Krishan Cultivator similar 01 kg Packet For The financial 2026-27 01 One Year Deadline08 Jul 2026 13579334 Procurement of fortified Soybean oil to distribute rations to the Bandarban Hill District police 01 July 26 to 30 September 26 FY-2026-2027 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13579336 Procurement of high quality lentils 10gm 600 grains to distribute rations to the Bandarban Hill District police 01 July 26 to 30 September 26 FY-2026-27 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13579337 Procurement Of Lentil For The financial Year 2026-27 1st Quarter at Railway Police Pakshi Deadline08 Jul 2026 13579338 Procurement Of fire Wood For The Financial 2026-27 01 One Year at Railway Police Pakshi Deadline08 Jul 2026 13579340 Procurement of Firewood for half-yearly FY-2026-2027 Deadline07 Jul 2026 13579344 Cutting of Jungle Grass and Shrub from Residential area Children Park School Yard Rest House Area Ansar Army Camp area Medical Center and around all Residential Buildings of Bar Deadline06 Jul 2026 13579346 Procurement for the Capacity Enhancement of Digital Forensic Lab of ACC Deadline29 Jul 2026 13579348 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Seminar Room and Office Deadline08 Jul 2026 13579352 Procurement of Document Forensic System Deadline29 Jul 2026 13579354 Procurement of Uniforms Sewing and Ribbon Supply for PTC Khulna for the fiscal year 2026-27 Deadline09 Jul 2026 13579356 Transport and Coolie Loading Unloading for the financial year 2026-2027 1st Quarter at District Police Lines Ration Store Chuadanga Deadline09 Jul 2026 13579360 Cleaning of Water Tank Dust Bin Septic tank Soak well Inspection pit RCC soil and Waste Water Pipe of different Buildings at Residential Power Plant area of Barapukuria Power Deadline06 Jul 2026 13579362 TURNKEY CONTRACT FOR DESIGN SUPPLY CONSTRUCTION INSTALLATION TESTING COMMISSIONING OF 33 KV BAY BREAKER EXTENSION WORKS AT BENAPOLE 132 33 KV SUB-STATION FOR JASHORE PBS-1 Deadline13 Jul 2026 13579366 Sweeping cleaning of Administrative Building VIP Rest House Officer Staff Hostel Building Officer s Club School Building Mosque Community Center Internal Road Children Deadline06 Jul 2026 13583515 02 LINE ITEM FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13583516 1 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline08 Jul 2026 13583517 21 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline08 Jul 2026 13583964 03 Line Items for Reach Truck Deadline01 Jul 2026 13583965 Portable/Mobile Editing Panel Deadline05 Jul 2026 13583966 13 Line MT Spare parts Deadline07 Jul 2026 13583967 06 Line MT Spare parts For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline12 Jul 2026 13583968 08 Line MT Spare Parts For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline12 Jul 2026 13583969 08 Line MT Spare Parts For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline13 Jul 2026 13583970 REPAIR OF MAIN ROTOR GRIP ASSY (P/N: 109-0111-05-133, S/N: V23, QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN HELICOPTER S3VHA (11801) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13583971 Wire Steel/Slewing Steel Cable, Locatelli GRIL 820, For BN: 118, Hydrolic Crane Locatelli, Made in Italy Deadline02 Jul 2026 13583972 CCTV MONITOR 16" LED PANEL 12V (DISPLAY) Deadline02 Jul 2026 13583973 LANDING GEAR INDICATING LAMP (P/N: MS25237-327, QTY- 40 IN NO) (BN MPA) Deadline05 Jul 2026 13583974 REPAIR OF ELECTRONIC STANDBY INSTRUMENT SYSTEM (ESIS) (P/N: 501-1860-0403, S/N: 5782, SW: 3.0, HW: 1, 2, QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN MPA Deadline05 Jul 2026 13583975 02 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13584031 02 ELECTRICAL ITEMS Deadline30 Jun 2026 13584033 03 LINE ELECTRICAL ITEMS Deadline30 Jun 2026 13584034 BROADBAND INTERNET SERVICE (50 MBPS) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13584035 1 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY (BN MPA) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13584041 Boxes PTGP Qtr-600 Nos Deadline21 Jul 2026 13585544 Invitation for Tenders for supplying (i) Anticeptic Disinfectant (5 Litre Can), (ii) Interactive Display 75" to Biman Bangladesh Airlines Deadline08 Jul 2026 13585546 Invitation for International Tenders for supplying Electric Reach Truck to Biman Bangladesh Airlines Deadline08 Jul 2026 13585547 2nd Corrigendum Notice for Tender Ref No. 30.34.0000.037.28.001.26. Selection of Agency for Repair/Overhaul of PW150A Engine. Deadline03 Jul 2026 13586544 Construction of Cargo Apron taxiway with other allied works at Cox's Bazar Airport (+) 1. Deadline08 Jul 2026 13588050 02 Line Cartridge for HP Laser Jet Printer Deadline05 Jul 2026 13588051 UNDER WATER AND FIRE MAIN LINE VALVE Deadline16 Jul 2026 13588052 CLOTHING PRIMARY FOUNDRY PROTECTIVE, CLOTHING SECONDARY FOUNDRY PROTECTIVE, GLOVES ALUMINIZED HEAT RESISTANCE AND HOOD FOUNDRY GLASSIC CARBON X Deadline21 Jul 2026 13589307 Long term agreement for Pharmacutical Items (213 items) Long term agreement for Pharmacutical Items (213 items) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13590063 Different type of Furniture Deadline14 Jul 2026 13590203 Edible Oil Deadline08 Jul 2026 13590207 Tender Notice (Special Branch, Rajarbagh, Dhaka). 245 Deadline09 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us