Bangladesh Tenders - 7 July 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

419 tenders published in Bangladesh on 7 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 7 July 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 7 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

13715328 Purchase of computers and related equipment for newly appointed officers of Gazipur Development Authority Deadline22 Jul 2026 13715330 Supply of different types of animal protein Deadline16 Jul 2026 13715331 Widening Strengthening of Taherpur G C Sluice Gate - Noldanga G C Puthia Part Road at Ch 00m-7953m under Puthia Upazila District Rajshahi Road ID 181822004 Salvage Cos Deadline30 Jul 2026 13715332 Procurement of 03 Types Damper Actuator for HVAC System Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715334 Construction of 400 nos Improved Latrine Twin Pit Latrine for the poor people at Gazaria Upazila in Munshiganj District under Rural Sanitation Project FY 2025-26 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715336 Repair Renovation of the Headmaster s Office Room at Tejgaon Govt Girls High School under Tejgaon Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline29 Jul 2026 13715338 Procurement of Lab Equipment for Chemistry Department at RUET Rajshahi Deadline16 Jul 2026 13715340 Code-3221106-Transportation Expenses Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715341 Code- 3256107 Sporting Goods supply Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716834 Visibility items for 2026, BD42000007471 Visibility items for 2026, BD42000007471 Deadline12 Jul 2026 13717242 RFP-SEARO-Bangladesh-2026-006: Review, update and costing of the National Drowning Prevention Strategy and Action Plan to enhance implementation. RFP-SEARO-Bangla Deadline19 Jul 2026 13717511 To provide Inspection and Quality Assurance Services for UNICEF Bangladesh under Long-Term Arrangement (LTA) for a period of 24 months with possible extension of additional 24 + 12 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13717512 Provision of services related to conducting readiness assessment and actionable roadmap for chemical recycling of blended textile wa ste in Bangladesh- UNIDO Project 190161 - “SW Deadline14 Jul 2026 13717612 08 Line MT Spare Parts For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline21 Jul 2026 13717613 06 Line MT Spare parts For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline21 Jul 2026 13717614 16 Line MT Spare Parts For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline22 Jul 2026 13717615 VARIOUS TYPES OF PAINT THINNER (L/I-03) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13717616 02 LINE BATTERY Deadline19 Jul 2026 13717617 OVERHAULING OF MAIN GEAR BOX V3 (P/N: MT6063/20/002, QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN UAV S3VUB Deadline22 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us