Bangladesh Tenders - 14 July 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

394 tenders published in Bangladesh on 14 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 14 July 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 14 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

13826846 Procurement of health supplies for Narsingdi District Police in the financial year 2026-2027 from July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13826847 Construction of 300 nos Improved Latrine Twin pit latrine for poor household at Companiganj Upazila of Sylhet District under Rural Sanitation Project FY 2025-2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13826849 Construction of 250 nos Improved Latrine Twin pit latrine for poor household at Fenchuganj Upazila of Sylhet District under Rural Sanitation Project FY 2025-2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13826867 Construction of 300 nos Improved Latrine Twin pit latrine for poor household at Jaintapur Upazila of Sylhet District under Rural Sanitation Project FY 2025-2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13826892 Construction of 500 nos Improved Latrine Twin pit latrine for poor household at Beanibazar Upazila of Sylhet District under Rural Sanitation Project FY 2025-2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13826909 Bank Protective work along the Left Bank of Karnafuli River from km 0 200 to km 0 600 400 00 m at Muslim Para Area from km 0 0 250 to km 0 320 70 00 m at Chitmorom Ghat area a Deadline04 Aug 2026 13826910 Construction of 378 nos Improved Latrine Twin pit latrine for poor household at Balaganj Upazila of Sylhet District under Rural Sanitation Project FY 2025-2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13826911 Construction of 122 nos Improved Latrine Twin pit latrine for poor household at Osmaninagar Upazila of Sylhet District under Rural Sanitation Project FY 2025-2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13826912 Yearly repair maintenance works of 3 nos Heading Machine Deadline23 Jul 2026 13826913 Yearly Repair Maintenance works of Boiler No 2 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13826914 Construction of 500 nos Improved Latrine Twin pit latrine for poor household at Gowainghat Upazila of Sylhet District under Rural Sanitation Project FY 2025-2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13826915 Construction of 350 nos Improved Latrine Twin pit latrine for poor household at Biswanath Upazila of Sylhet District under Rural Sanitation Project FY 2025-2026 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13826916 Annual Servicing Maintenance Work of 2 Nos 1600 KG Capacity Passenger Lift for Girls Hostel at Govt Titumir College under Gulshan Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline23 Jul 2026 13826929 Procurement of Oil Well Cementation Batch Mixing Unit Deadline18 Aug 2026 13826930 BREB ITEM NO G-16 25KVA BREB ITEM NO G-17 37 5KVA BREB ITEM NO G-6 50KVA BREB ITEM NO G-6 50KVA G-8 100KVA Deadline03 Aug 2026 13826931 Procurement of API Cement Class G Cement Additives Including Cement Analysis and Cementation Services with Cementing Equipment Rental for Begumganj-5 Appraisal Cum Devel Deadline24 Aug 2026 13826932 Old and damages LED street light replaced by new LED street lights other accessories towards Laldighi circle to Jail gate and Musafir Khana Masjib road under Region-3 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13826933 Supply of Laptop Desktop computer printer and ICT Equipment related Goods Deadline29 Jul 2026 13826936 Procurement of high quality Lentil Mushur Dal for the financial year 2026- 2027 1st Quarter at Gopalganj Deadline20 Jul 2026 13826939 High Quality Local Mashur Dal Deadline23 Jul 2026 13826940 Supply of Photocopier Heavy Duty Digital Photocopier Deadline29 Jul 2026 13826942 Supply and fitting fixing of CCTV Camera for Jamal Khan Kusum Kumari City Corporation Girls High School Aparnacharan City Corporation Girls High School College and Chattogram Deadline27 Jul 2026 13826944 Supply and fitting fixing of GI pole LED street light Bracket Cable other accessories for different graveyard and Hateykhari High School College field at 27no ward under Cha Deadline27 Jul 2026 13826946 Supply and fitting fixing of Electrical Energy Meter cable with necessary accessories at underground Kachabazar 2nd Floor partial of Port City Market under Chattogram City Co Deadline27 Jul 2026 13826948 Supply fitting fixing of LED light GI pole and other materials at Pathorgata Jopmala Rani Church Deadline27 Jul 2026 13826950 Maintenance of damaged lifts of Laldighi Library building under zone-03 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13826951 Supply installation of Walkie Talkie set and repeater Antenna and other accessories for Walkie Talkie link system for Chattogram City Corporation Deadline27 Jul 2026 13826952 Supply fitting fixing of LED Street Light Bracket Cable and other accessories for Agrabad Housing Association at 24no ward under Chattogram City Corporation Deadline27 Jul 2026 13826955 Supply fitting fixing of LED street light with necessary accessories at Dewanhat flyover and Kadamtoli flyover under Chattogram City Corporation Deadline27 Jul 2026 13826956 Maintenance and repairing of Generators under Zone-3 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13826957 Procurement of 21 items Electrical Goods Deadline26 Jul 2026 13826959 Procurement of Control Panel AC for the Tipper Car Deadline27 Jul 2026 13826962 Procurement of 06 items Spares for Passivation Air Compressor Deadline27 Jul 2026 13826966 Procurement of 23 Items Electrical Goods for HP Circulation Pump Deadline28 Jul 2026 13826969 Annual Servicing Maintenance of Lifts and Generator at Govt Mohammadpur Model School College under Mohammadpur Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline23 Jul 2026 13826971 Yearly repair maintenance works of main 0 20 0 44Kv electric line and overall electric lighting work Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827027 Scientific Equipment Deadline26 Jul 2026 13827030 Annual Maintenance and Servicing work of the 02-Nos 100KVA Generator at Govt Bangla College under Darus-Salam Thana of Dhaka Mertro Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827118 Annual maintenance and servicing work of the Electric Sub-station with transformer oil at Govt Bangla College under Darussalam Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827213 Yearly Re-winding works of AC DC motor 11 00 - 50 00HP and maintenance of all types of pumps Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827214 Construction of Sandwip Port Building with Internal Sanitary water connection Internal Electrical works External electrical works Fire Fighting System Gas connection Electro Deadline27 Jul 2026 13827216 Yearly Repair Maintenance works of various mechanical parts for left-right and up-down movement of concrete chute of batching plant Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827217 Yearly repair maintenance works of shaft wheels damaged thread and other related mechanical parts of carriers used for carrying pole mould Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827218 Annual Servicing Maintenance of 4 Nos Passenger Lift of the 11-Storied Female Hostel Building at Govt Eden Mohila College under Lalbagh Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827220 Yearly repair maintenance works of tensioning attachment of various types of pole mould Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827222 Yearly Repair Maintenance works of electrical panel board of 2 nos boiler 3 nos central compressor and related works in steam lines Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827224 Annual Servicing Maintenance Work of 2 Nos 2100 KG Capacity Passenger Lift for Academic Building at Govt Titumir College under Gulshan Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827225 Annual Servicing Maintenance Work of 2100 KG Capacity Passenger Lift for Science Building at Govt Titumir College under Gulshan Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827226 Electrical Repair works with Annual Servicing Maintenance of 630 KG Capacity Passenger Lift at Shaheed Sheikh Rasel Govt High School under Hazaribagh Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827227 Annual Servicing Maintenance Work of 2 Nos 1250 KG Capacity Passenger Lift for Boys Hostel at Govt Titumir College under Gulshan Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827228 Yearly Repair Maintenance works of central pneumatic system of different machineries Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827230 Supply Fitting Fixing of Mini LED Light with Related Electrical Works for Temporary Decorative Lighting at the Event of Special Days The 416th Anniversary of Dhaka-2026 Victor Deadline22 Jul 2026 13827232 Hire for Dump Truck Pay-Loader Excavator at waste disposal for Kashimpur Chandra Cheragali Chowrasta under Gazipur City Corporation Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827234 Supply Filling and Dumping Placing of 175 kg weight polyestar made Geobag under Satkhira WD Division-2 BWDB Satkhira under operational expenditure budget during the year 2026- Deadline30 Jul 2026 13827236 Repair and Renovation of Electrical work including servicing of lift generator and substation at Bangladesh Bureau of Educational Information and Statistics BANBEIS Lalbag Than Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827238 Annual Maintenance and Servicing work of the 02-Nos 2100 KG and 02-Nos 1600 Kg Passenger Lifts at Govt Bangla College under Darus-Salam Thana of Dhaka Mertro Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827239 Yearly Servicing Maintenance of 1000 KVA Electric Sub-Station and 100KVA 400 KVA Electric Generator at Shikkha Bhaban under Shahbag Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827242 Annual Maintenance and Repair works of the 02 Two Lifts in the Academic Building and 01 One Lifts in the Administrative Building Along with the Sub-Station and Generator at Beg Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827243 Construction Work of Purbachal Forest Beat Office Eco friendly Guard shade Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827244 Tangail District Jail Supply of Miscellaneous items Package-2 for the period of July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827246 High Quality Local Mashur Dal-1st Quarter Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827256 PROCUREMENT OF LINEN FY 2026-2027 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13827258 PROCUREMENT OF LINEN FY 2026-2027 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13827260 Vessel repair Speed boat-124 of Jhalokathi district police Economic code 3258128 FY-2026-2027 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13827261 Vessel repair Rescue Boat-137 Country Boat-56 and Fiber Boat-01 and 02 of Jhalokathi district police Economic code-3258128 FY-2026-2027 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13827262 PROCUREMENT OF CHEMICAL RE-AGENT FY 2026-2027 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13827263 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE FY 2026-2027 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13827265 PROCUREMENT OF GAUZE BANDAGE COTTON FY 2026-2027 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13827267 PROCUREMENT OF DIET FOR HOSPITAL PATIENT FY 2026-2027 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13827269 PROCUREMENT OF SURGICAL INSTRUMENT FY 2025-2026 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13827270 Procurement of Medicine Non EDCL for FY 2026-27 at 250 Bed General Hospital Patuakhali Category-A Deadline26 Jul 2026 13827273 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE NON-EDCL FY 2026-2027 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13827277 Procurement of medicines and other medical supplies for Narsingdi District Police Hospital in the financial year 2026-2027 from July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13827279 Sewing work of clothes for Narsingdi District Police members in the financial year 2026-2027 from July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13827281 Purchase of various types of furniture for the use of Narsingdi District Police in the financial year 2026-2027 from July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13827282 Procurement of cleaning supplies for Narsingdi District Police in the financial year 2026-2027 from July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13827283 Procurement of various types of other machinery and equipment for the use of Narsingdi District Police in the financial year 2026-2027 for the period from July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13827284 Purchase of sports equipment for Narsingdi District Police members in the financial year 2026-2027 from July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13827285 Purchase of electrical items of Narsingdi District Police for the financial year 2026-2027 from July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13827286 In the financial year 2026-2027 from July 2026 to June 2027 various types of goods will be supplied to Narsingdi District Police Lines on the occasion of the annual police rally Deadline27 Jul 2026 13827287 Procurement of surgical treatment and equipment for Narsingdi District Police Hospital in the financial year 2026-2027 from July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13827290 Procurement of computer equipment and goods in the computer sector under the Narsingdi District Police Office in the financial year 2026-2027 for the period from July 2026 to June Deadline27 Jul 2026 13827291 Procurement of Procurement of Transport Supply for The financial year 2026-2027 1st Quarter Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827294 Procurement of Procurement of Fire Wood for The financial year 2026-2027 1st Quarter Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827298 Procurement of Procurement of Pulao Rice for The financial year 2026-2027 1st Quarter Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827635 Supplying dumping of 100 polyester Geo-bag and supplying of accessories for protection of embankment in emergency situation for all Polders of Batiaghata Paikgacha Dacope Koyr Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827637 Tangail District Jail Supply of Miscellaneous items Package-3 for the period of July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827639 Purchase of 02 Two in no High Pressure Fuel Pump Part No- 4989266 for Metal Shark-3 31 under Bangladesh Coast West Zone Deadline27 Jul 2026 13827640 1 Beautification work started from red cresent society to super market mour office ward no-02 under Munshiganj pourashava Deadline11 Aug 2026 13827641 Procurement of Computer and Accessories for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827644 a Vertical extention 4th-6th floor of old pourashava building beside munshiganj town jame mosjid Under Munshiganj Pourashava Munshiganj b Construction of Kids Zone infront Deadline11 Aug 2026 13827645 Purchase of Conductor Guy Accessories E-15 for storing at Dhaka Khulna Chittagong Warehouse Deadline03 Aug 2026 13827646 Purchase of Line Man Tools for storing at Dhaka Chittagong Khulna Warehouse Phase-4 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13827647 Small scale water resources works for Angaria Subproject under Rajapur upazila of Jhalokathi Deadline11 Aug 2026 13827649 Meter Test Bench Deadline27 Jul 2026 13827651 Tangail District Jail Supply of Miscellaneous items Package-1 for the period of July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827653 a Construction of RCC drain start from Panchbibi post office more - Rail line west side Etimkhana Ch 00-225 m at Balighata Bazar Ward no 03 under Panchbibi Pourashava Dist Jo Deadline27 Jul 2026 13827655 Procurement of Miscellaneous Items for the General Section of Narail District Jail for the Period from July 2026 to June 2027 Package No-02 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827656 Procurement of Miscellaneous Items for the General Section of Narail District Jail for the Period from July 2026 to June 2027 Package No-01 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827658 Procurement of Miscellaneous Items for the General Section of Narail District Jail for the Period from July 2026 to June 2027 Package No-03 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827660 Supply of 175 kg Polyester Geogbags for protection against emergency disastrous situation in C W O M Budget under Sunamganj WD Division-2 BWDB Sunamganj during the FY 2025-26 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13827662 Transformer Oil Tan Delta Test Set With Resistivity Test Deadline27 Jul 2026 13827663 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Joybunnessa Girls High School Osmaninagar Sylhet FY 2024-25 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13827665 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Banigram Bahargram High School Golapganj Sylhet FY 2024-25 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13827666 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Sofir Uddin High School And College Sadar Sylhet FY 2024-25 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13827668 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Shahjalal Adarsha High School Golapganj Sylhet FY 2024-25 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13827669 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Shahbag High School And College Zakiganj Sylhet FY 2024-25 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13827671 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Karaballa Biddah Nikaton Kanaighat Sylhet FY 2024-25 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13827673 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Bhadeswar Nasir Uddin High School Golapganj Sylhet FY 2024-25 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13827779 Tower Relocation work of Tower No-403 of Hathazari-GPH 230 kV transmission line under the supervision of Baraulia 132 33 kV grid Substation GMD Chattogram North Power Grid Deadline04 Aug 2026 13827780 Tower Relocation work of Tower No-581 of Hathazari-Baraiyarhat 132 kV transmission line under the supervision of Baraiyarhat 132 33 kV grid Substation GMD Chattogram North Pow Deadline04 Aug 2026 13827781 Construction of Residential High-Rise Building for Senior Officers of Police at Ramna Thana Complex 20-Storied above G Floor 02 Basements Sub-Head - 2nd 01 No 12-Stops 1600 Kg Deadline28 Jul 2026 13827784 Repair Maintenance of YTC Buildings at Lalmonirhat Upazila District Lalmonirhat Deadline28 Jul 2026 13827785 Installation of Deep tubewell at Jhautola TPP colony jame mosque at 13 no ward Deadline26 Jul 2026 13827786 Installation of Tubewell at CCC south khulshi VIP residential society jame mosque at 13 no ward Deadline26 Jul 2026 13827787 Procurement of 06 Types Field Device Spares Deadline29 Jul 2026 13827788 The Procurement of 250 Metric Ton Alum Al2 SO4 3 16H2O on Quadrimester basis July 26-October 26 at Karnaphuli Pani Shodhonagar-2 Pomra Rangunia Chattogram under Chattogram W Deadline27 Jul 2026 13827789 a Installation of Indoor Game inside kids zone at Munshiganj Poura shisu park Munshiganj Deadline11 Aug 2026 13827790 Supplying and Fitting for Electric Works at Poura shishu park Deadline11 Aug 2026 13827791 Procurement of High Quality Packaged Edible Oil Soyabean Oil for Khulna District Police in the FY 2026-2027 1st quarter Deadline22 Jul 2026 13827792 Purchase of 3 Three nos Three Wheel Static Road Roller 8-10 Ton Deadline28 Jul 2026 13827794 TURE Deadline22 Jul 2026 13827795 Upgrading of RCC Work at Zakiganj Bus Stand under Zakiganj Pourashava Sylhet Deadline30 Jul 2026 13827796 44 02 1205 010 02 179 29LR-04 Battery Deadline19 Jul 2026 13827801 Procurement of Polythene Bag Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827804 Supply of Furniture for The Department of Law class room no-135 60 Nos Table and class room no-136 no class room no 20 nos University of Dahaka Deadline26 Jul 2026 13827807 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment for Freeze Drawer Machine PPR LRI Mohakhali Under Eradication of PPR Disease and Control of FMD Project Deadline02 Aug 2026 13827808 Procurement of Special Cool Room for Storage of PPR Vaccine Produce at LRI Under Eradication of PPR Disease and Control of FMD Project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13827812 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment for PPR LRI Mohakhali Under Eradication of PPR Disease and Control of FMD Project Deadline02 Aug 2026 13827815 Procurement of Chemical and Reagent for CDIL Laboratory Elisa Kit for PPR and FMD Vaccine Testing Under Eradication of PPR Disease and Control of FMD Project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13827822 Procurement of Miscellaneous Item Package No-2 at Noakhali District Jail For the period of July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13827826 Medicine Package-3 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13827832 Medicine Package-1 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13827835 Medicine Package-6 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13827867 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Boiragi Bazar High School Dakshin Surma Sylhet FY 2024-25 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13827868 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Iqra Ideal High School Dakshin Surma Sylhet FY 2024-25 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13827870 Renovation and Repairing of Office Building and Construction of an Ansar Shed on the Roof of the Office Building at Area Office BGDCL Lakshmipur Deadline26 Jul 2026 13827872 Wheat Crashing Deadline21 Jul 2026 13827874 Purchase of J-39 for storing at Dhaka Warehouse Phase-7 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13827875 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Alhaj Tahir Ali High School Bishwanath Sylhet FY 2024-25 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13827876 Medicine Package-2 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13827877 Purchase of Super Enamel Cu Wire for storing at Khulna Dhaka Chittagong Warehouse Phase-9 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13827878 Purchase of Fuse Cutout for storing at Khulna Dhaka Chittagong Warehouse Phase-3 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13827879 Purchase of Line Man Tools for Storing at Dhaka Chittagong Khulna Warehouse Phase-3 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13827880 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Hazrat Shahjalal R High School Dakshin Surma Sylhet FY 2024-25 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13827885 Remaining Work of Construction of 81 06m long PSC Girder Bridge on Sunamganj -Chhatak via Dowarabazar Road at Chainage 3800m under Replacement Category Road ID 690332001 Deadline06 Aug 2026 13827889 Annual Operation Repair and Maintenance of Kallyanpur and Rampura Pump Houses under Mechanical Circle Dhaka North City Corporation Package No NB-25 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13827891 Procurement of I C Maintenance items for Payra 1320MW TPP Deadline25 Aug 2026 13827897 Purchase Insulator for Storing at Khulna Dhaka Chittagong Warehouse Phase-1 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13827899 Medicine Package-7 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13827901 Remaining Life Assessment RLA with Inspection of various fittings Elbow Tee-Joint Drain line Pipe of Ammonia Receiving line from KAFCO to DAPFCL Mother Tank and Outer Shell Deadline28 Jul 2026 13827903 Medicine Package-5 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13827905 Medicine Package-4 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13827908 Medicine Package-13 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13827910 Medicine Package-12 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13827912 Medicine Package-11 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13827914 Medicine Package-14 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13827916 Medicine Package-10 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13827918 Medicine Package-16 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13827920 Medicine Package-9 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13827924 Medicine Package-17 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13827926 Medicine Package-15 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13827929 Medicine Package-8 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13827931 PDJ Schedule-Ga Verious P-03 July-26 to Dec-26 PTJ Schedule-Ga Variouse Package-03 July-Dec 26 PTJ Schedule-Ga Various type of food Package-03 rocurement Various type of oils sp Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827933 Procurement of Miscellaneous Items for the General Section of Barguna District Jail for the Period from July 2026 to June 2027 Package No-03 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827939 PDJ Schedule-KA Catagory-c Protein P-04 Jul-26 to DEC-26 PDJ Schedule-KA Catagory -C Protein P-04 JUL-26 to DEC-26 Procurement of Various types of Animal Protein Schedule-KA und Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827943 Procurement of Miscellaneous Items for the General Section of Barguna District Jail for the Period from July 2026 to June 2027 Package No-02 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827945 Procurement of ICT Goods and related accessories Deadline28 Jul 2026 13827947 Annual maintenance and upkeep of two lifts of Constable Quarters of RAB-6 Khulna Complex and other urgent repair works Deadline20 Jul 2026 13827949 Emergency electrical repair work including monthly maintenance and cleaning of 1 lift in the women s ward of Khulna Sadar Hospital Deadline20 Jul 2026 13827951 Procurement of 01 No MTM Power Module of Radioactive Level Transmitter Deadline29 Jul 2026 13827957 BFCC has launched tender for Supply of Compressor for cold room & freezer room refrigeration system Deadline17 Jul 2026 13827962 Supply Installation of different TOS Hardwares Operational network accessories of different service buildings yards sheds of TOS operational area with related works Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827964 Procurement of Linen Goods for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13827967 Procurement of C C Camera Other Accessories for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13827978 Construction of Residential High-Rise Building for Senior Officers of Police at Ramna Thana Complex 20-Storied above G Floor 02 Basements Sub-Head -A -Generator Sub-Head -B Deadline20 Jul 2026 13827981 Procurement of Automatic Sulfur Analyzer Deadline06 Aug 2026 13827987 Standard Tender Document Package No 3 for Supply of Miscellaneous Goods of General Department of Madaripur District Jail-1 Term from 01-07-2026 to 30-06-2027 Deadline19 Jul 2026 13828011 Supply of Tractor Type Grass Cutting Machine with Mower for diff. Airport. Deadline23 Jul 2026 13828173 Cleaning Work of North South Kutubkhali Canal Package-F Fiscal Year 2026-2027 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13828217 Cleaning Work of Canal from Manikdia to Mini Coxbazar Package-L Fiscal Year 2026-2027 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13828332 Excavation Cleaning Work of Shukroshi Canal with Construction of Switch gate Package-G Fiscal Year 2026-2027 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13828341 Cleaning works from Konapara to golakata bridge Canal Package-I Fiscal Year- 2026-2027 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13828343 Online UPS 3 KVA Deadline20 Jul 2026 13828345 Development Of Jashore Club Under Jashore Sadar Dist Jashore Deadline23 Jul 2026 13828347 INSTALLATION OF SPLIT CASING FOR REHABILITATION OF 20 INCH DIAMETER X 1000 PSIG 14 INCH DIAMETER X1000 PSIG 8 INCH DIAMETER X 50 PSIG 4 INCH DIAMETER X 50 PSIG LINES ALONG THE Deadline23 Jul 2026 13828350 Supply of stationary item based on framework agreement at NACTAR Bogura Deadline26 Jul 2026 13828351 Implementation of Secure Enterprise Email Service Solution with Email Security for Roads and Highways Department Deadline03 Aug 2026 13828358 Procurement of ICT Equipments for class room and seminar library Deadline22 Jul 2026 13828359 SFCL FP-343 MTS PM Deadline31 Aug 2026 13828362 Supply of 350 Metric Ton Alum at Modunaghat Water Treatment Plant Chattogram WASA Deadline19 Jul 2026 13828367 Procurement of Printing Goods for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13829460 Purchase of Various Goods (Industrial Police-1, Dhaka) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13829756 Procurement of Poultry Shed to be delivered to Habiganj, Shylhet Bangladesh Procurement of Poultry Shed to be delivered to Habiganj, Shylhet Bangladesh Deadline21 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us