Bangladesh Tenders - 21 July 2026 (Page 2 of 3)

442 tenders published in Bangladesh on 21 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 21 July 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Renewable Energy, Education & Training.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 21 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

13935489 Other Manihari Economic Code-3255105 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935490 Printing and supply of register passbook cash book collection sheet and money receipts for record keeping at village level of B-STRONG Project of SDF Deadline02 Aug 2026 13935491 Furniture Economic Code-4112314 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935492 Supply of complete horizontal centrifugal pump PM1201A B coupled with electric motor mounted on a continuous steel base plate Deadline10 Sep 2026 13935493 Purchase supply work of clothing sewing and ribbon Code No 3256106 of Tangail District Police from constable to above officers Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935494 Procurement of 220 Two Hundred Twenty Metric Tons of Alum on a Quarterly Basis July 2026 - Sep 2026 for Mohara Water Treatment Plant Chattogram WASA Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935495 Construction of 611 Six Hundred Eleven nos Twin Pit Latrine for Extreme Poor at Different Location of Barguna Sadar Upazilla in Barguna District under Rural Sanitation Project R Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935496 Tailoring of uniforms including summer tunics winter tunics and medals supply of jackets and provision of ribbons for the Barishal Metrop litan Police for the Financial Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935497 Supplying Fitting and Fixing of Split Type Air Cooler at Probashi Kallyan Center Located in Various District Under the Wage Earners Welfare Board Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935498 Improvement of Kaliakair bazar Extenction Work Earth filling work of muktijuddha Complex bac Side at Word No-01 Under kaliakair Pourashava Deadline20 Aug 2026 13935499 Procurement of CAG PTCA for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13935500 Procurement of MSR Carrying for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13935501 Procurement of Washing Dirty linen Items Ironing for the Fiscal Year 2026-2027 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13935502 Procurement of Electrical Goods for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13935503 Spares for Viral Vaccine Laboratories Deadline10 Aug 2026 13935504 SHIFTING OF 16 INCH DIA X 300 PSIG BHULTA TBS 8 INCH DIA X 300 PSIG SUMMIT POWER DISTRIBUTION LINES CONSTRUCTION OF 20 INCH DIA X 140 PSIG DISTRIBUTION PIPELINE ALONG THE AL Deadline12 Aug 2026 13935505 Procurement of X-Ray Film-10 x 14 150 sheet for the Fiscal Year 2026-2027 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935507 Procurement of Miscellaneous Item Package No-1 at Gaibandha District Jail for the period of July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13935508 Procurement of Miscellaneous Item Package No-2 at Gaibandha District Jail for the period of July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13935509 Urgent repair and renovation work of the Office room in Block-B of the Education Building at Shikkha Bhaban under Shahbag Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline30 Jul 2026 13935510 Repair Renovation work of the Boundary wall at Azimpur Govt Girl s School College under Lalbagh Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline30 Jul 2026 13935511 Supply of Miscellaneous Goods of General Department to Chattogram Central Jail for the period from July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13935512 Supply of Miscellaneous Goods of General Department to Chattogram Central Jail for the period from July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13935513 Supply of Miscellaneous Goods of General Department to Chattogram Central Jail for the period from July 2026 to June 2027 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13935514 Repair Renovation work of Toilet Block SEDP and Tiles work on Corridor Lift Core at Block-2 Shikkha Bhaban under Shahbag Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline30 Jul 2026 13935515 Repair Painting of North South Stair Ground floor to 10th Floor at Block-2 Shikkha Bhaban under Shahbagh Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline30 Jul 2026 13935518 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 01 no 6 Stops 1000 Kg Capacity Passenger Lift with Related Accessories to Selected College Building at Jashore Govt Mohila Coll Deadline10 Aug 2026 13935519 Improvement of BC Road at Dhaka-Mymensingh- Highway Kachilatola Bazar Road from Ch 1800-2950m under Bhaluka Upazila District Mymensingh Road ID 361134052 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935520 Purchase of Medicine - Non EDCL for the F Y 2026-2027 at Godagari 31 Bed Hospital Rajshahi Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935521 External Water Supply works and Installation of Deep Tubewell under the project titled Modernization of Bangladesh Marine Academy through Infrastructure Reformation Deadline04 Aug 2026 13935522 Construction of single storied academic building with four storied foundation in c Pile Sanitary Water Supply Electrification works at Johur Chan Bibi Mohila College Shaistag Deadline17 Aug 2026 13935523 Construction of single storied academic building with four storied foundation in c Pile Sanitary Water Supply Electrification works at Fotehpur Adarsha High School Bahubol H Deadline17 Aug 2026 13935525 Construction of single storied academic building with four storied foundation in c Pile Sanitary Water Supply Electrification works at Alor Pothe High School Chunarughat Hab Deadline17 Aug 2026 13935526 Procurement of Furniture for the Fiscal Year 2026-2027 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13935527 Purchase of Furniture for the F Y 2026-2027 at Godagari 31 Bed Hospital Rajshahi Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935529 Procurement of Spare Parts for Fly Ash Discharge System of the Ash Silo for Boiler Maintenance Division of Payra 1320MW TPP Site of BCPCL Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935530 procured of miscellaneous items for the period of july 26 to june 27 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935531 Procure Supply and Instolation of Desktop Laptop and Printer for Department of Fisheries Matshya Bhaban Ramna Dhaka Deadline04 Aug 2026 13935532 procured of miscellaneous item for period of july 26 to june 27 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935533 Supply and Implementation of Commercial Power Connection 2nd Phase at different BTS sites Lot-1 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13935534 Purchase of Gauze Bandage Cotton for the F Y 2026-2027 at Godagari 31 Bed Hospital Rajshahi Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935535 Supply of Anionic Polymer for water treatment process related services of SWTP Phase-2 Package -1 2026-2027 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13935536 Purchase of Surgical Instrument for the F Y 2026-2027 at Godagari 31 Bed Hospital Rajshahi Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935537 Annual maintenance servicing operation and incidental repair works for three Orona brand passenger lifts 10-stop 1000 kg capacity at the Chief Judicial Magistrate Court bui Deadline04 Aug 2026 13935538 Supply and Implementation of Commercial Power Connection 2nd Phase at different BTS sites Lot-2 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13935539 Purchase of Chemical Re-Agent for the F Y 2026-2027 at Godagari 31 Bed Hospital Rajshahi Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935540 Purchase of Linen for the F Y 2026-2027 at Godagari 31 Bed Hospital Rajshahi Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935541 Raw materials and spare parts machinery and equipment Code-3256105 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935542 Tangail District Police Code No 3256107 sports equipment purchase supply work for the financial year 2026-2027 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935543 Furniture repair Code-3258102 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935544 Events Festivals Code-3257301 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935545 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 01 no 6 Stops 1000 Kg Capacity Passenger Lift with Related Accessories to Selected College Building at Jashore Govt City Colleg Deadline10 Aug 2026 13935546 Small scale water resources works for Barade- Kamarpara Subproject under Damurhuda upazila of Chuadanga Deadline18 Aug 2026 13935547 Supply of Computers and Other Accessories Headquarters Code-4112202 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935548 Computer Repair Code-3258103 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935549 Cultural materials Code-4112317 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935550 Construction of 200 Two Hundred nos Twin Pit Latrine for Extreme Poor at Different Location of Bamna Upazilla in Barguna District under Rural Sanitation Project RSP of Departm Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935551 Construction of 350 Three Hundred Fifty nos Twin Pit Latrine for Extreme Poor at Different Location of Taltali Upazilla in Barguna District under Rural Sanitation Project RSP Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935552 Construction of 652 Six Hundred Fifty Two nos Twin Pit Latrine for Extreme Poor at Different Location of Amtali Upazilla in Barguna District under Rural Sanitation Project RSP Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935553 Repair and Maintenance Works of the Boundary Wall Ansar Camp Garage Area Lighting and Construction of a Security Post with other Ancillary Works at RDO Chatak Chatak Sunamganj Deadline04 Aug 2026 13935554 Repair Renovation Maintenance Works of 4 nos UH FWC i Borumchara UH FWC ii Raypur UH FWC iii Haildhor UH FWC at Anwara Upazila iv Baharchara UH FWC at Banshkhali Upazi Deadline04 Aug 2026 13935555 Tangail District Police Code No 4112305 Fire Extinguishing Equipment Purchase Supply Work for the financial year 2026-2027 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935579 HF Set 100 Watt with Data Transmission System and associated accessories Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935580 HF Set 100 Watt with Data Transmission System and associated accessories Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935581 Computer repair work of Tangail District Police Code No 3258103 for the financial year 2026-2027 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935582 SUPPLY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 60 KVA DIESEL GENERATOR AT RAMGORH GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE RAMGORH DISTRICT KHAGRACHARI Male-Hostel Deadline10 Aug 2026 13935583 Construction of boundary wall with ancillary works at delowar pictures ltd 1018 chatteshwari road chattogram Deadline06 Aug 2026 13935584 Tangail District Police Code No 3258102 Furniture Repair Work for the financial year 2026-2027 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935585 Repair work of other machinery and equipment of Tangail District Police Code No 3258105 for the financial year 2026-2027 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935595 Tangail District Police Code No 3255105 Miscellaneous Stationery Purchase Supply Work for the financial year 2026-2027 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935603 Tangail District Police Code No 4112310 Office Equipment Purchase Supply Work for the financial year 2026-2027 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935604 Purchase supply of cultural materials of Tangail District Police Code No 4112317 for the financial year 2026-2027 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935605 Tangail District Police Code No 4112314 Furniture Purchase Supply Work for the financial year 2026-2027 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935607 Office Equipment Code-3256103 Deadline02 Aug 2026 13935608 Other Manihari Police Hospital Economic Code-3255105 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935609 Repair Maintenance of YTC Buildings at Faridpur Sadar Upazila District Faridpur Deadline30 Jul 2026 13935610 Clothing Sector Economic Code-3256106 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935611 Health Care Goods Code-3252108 Deadline02 Aug 2026 13935612 Purchase supply of computer equipment of Tangail District Police Code No 3255101 for the financial year 2026-2027 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935614 Fancy Goods Code-3255105 Deadline02 Aug 2026 13935769 Framework Agreement for Hiring of Vehicles for Emergency Transportation Services under the Transport Department Deadline10 Aug 2026 13935770 Procurement Of Furniture repair Deadline29 Jul 2026 13935771 Procurement Of Other stationery Deadline29 Jul 2026 13935773 Procurement Of Furniture Purchase Deadline29 Jul 2026 13935774 Procurement Of Computer consumables Deadline29 Jul 2026 13935775 Procurement Of Sanitation materials Deadline29 Jul 2026 13935776 Establishment of 560 nos Model Mosque and Islamic Cultural Center in Zila Upazila of Bangladesh 2nd Revised Sub-Head Supply of bedding to the Durgapur Upazila Model Mosque an Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935777 Yearly Repair Maintenance works of bucket sprocket drum screw shaft and all other spare parts for cement silo and elevator Deadline30 Jul 2026 13935778 Procurement Of Computer Repair Deadline29 Jul 2026 13935779 Procurement Of Computers and accessories Deadline29 Jul 2026 13935780 Establishment of 560 nos Model Mosque and Islamic Cultural Center in Zila Upazila of Bangladesh 2nd Revised Sub-Head Supply of bedding to the Khaliajuri Upazila Model Mosque Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935781 Procurement Of Motor vehicle Spare parts Deadline29 Jul 2026 13935782 Procurement Of Transport charge Deadline29 Jul 2026 13935784 Establishment of 560 nos Model Mosque and Islamic Cultural Center in Zila Upazila of Bangladesh 2nd Revised Sub-Head Supply of bedding to the Kalmakanda Upazila Model Mosque Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935785 Yearly repair maintenance works of Double Spinning Unit Deadline30 Jul 2026 13935787 Procurement of Medical and surgical supplies Deadline29 Jul 2026 13935788 Yearly removal of the garbage sludge etc Deadline30 Jul 2026 13935789 Procurement of Vehicle usage-contractual Deadline29 Jul 2026 13935790 Procurement Of Cleaning supplies Deadline29 Jul 2026 13935791 1 Earth Filling work for Madhyanagar Upazila Parishad Site Development under Madhyanagar Upazila District-Sunamgonj 2 Protective work for Madhyanagar Upazila Parishad Site Deve Deadline11 Aug 2026 13935792 Sports Equipment Code-3256107 Deadline02 Aug 2026 13935794 Purchase of 01 Lot Shoes Black Officer and Sailor Deadline03 Aug 2026 13935795 Books and Periodicals Code-3211127 Deadline02 Aug 2026 13935797 Purchase of Toner Cartridge- Toner Cart No 151A 1000 Nos Deadline04 Aug 2026 13935798 Computer Code-3258103 Deadline02 Aug 2026 13935800 Cleaning Supplies Code-3211102 Deadline02 Aug 2026 13935801 Transportation Costs Code-3211107 Deadline02 Aug 2026 13936173 Cleaning and washing items at Highway Police Madaripur Region Faridpur Deadline03 Aug 2026 13936233 Procurement of Medicine -35 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936234 Procurement of Medicine -44 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936235 Procurement of Medicine -39 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936236 Procurement of Medicine -36 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936237 Procurement of Medicine -40 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936238 Procurement of Medicine -42 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936239 Procurement of Medicine -37 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936240 Procurement of Medicine -38 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936241 Procurement of Medicine -41 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936242 Procurement of Medicine -06 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936243 Procurement of Medicine -10 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936244 Procurement of Medicine -09 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936245 Procurement of Medicine -07 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936246 Procurement of Medicine -13 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936247 Procurement of Medicine -11 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936248 Procurement of Medicine -14 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936249 Procurement of Medicine -08 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936250 Procurement of Medicine -12 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936251 Procurement of Medicine -02 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936252 Procurement of Medicine -05 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936253 Procurement of Medicine -03 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936254 Procurement of Medicine -04 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936255 Procurement of Medicine -46 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936256 Procurement of Medicine -54 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936257 Procurement of Medicine -01 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936258 Procurement of Medicine -33 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936259 Procurement of Medicine -45 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936260 Procurement of Medicine -50 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936261 Procurement of Medicine -47 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936262 Procurement of Medicine -32 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936263 Procurement of Medicine -49 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936264 Procurement of Medicine -52 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936265 Procurement of Medicine -51 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936266 Procurement of Medicine -48 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936267 Procurement of Medicine -30 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936268 Procurement of Medicine -31 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936269 Procurement of Medicine -29 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936270 Procurement of Medicine -34 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936271 Procurement of Medicine -65 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936272 Procurement of Medicine -66 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936273 Procurement of Medicine -67 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936274 Procurement of Medicine -24 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936275 Procurement of Medicine -17 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936276 Procurement of Medicine -21 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936277 Procurement of Medicine -22 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936278 Procurement of Medicine -15 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936279 Procurement of Medicine -20 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936280 Procurement of Medicine -16 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936281 Procurement of Medicine -19 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936282 Procurement of Medicine -18 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936283 Procurement of Medicine -23 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936284 Procurement of Medicine -27 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936285 Procurement of Medicine -28 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936286 Procurement of Medicine -25 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936287 Procurement of Medicine -26 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936288 Procurement of Medicine -57 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936289 Procurement of Medicine -55 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936290 Procurement of Medicine -63 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936291 Procurement of Medicine -59 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936292 Procurement of Medicine -58 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936293 Procurement of Medicine -61 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936294 Procurement of Medicine -64 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936295 Procurement of Medicine -60 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936296 Procurement of Medicine -56 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936297 Procurement of Medicine -62 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936304 i Underground Irrigation Network TCRC BARI Gazipur and TCRSC BARI Seujgari Bogura ii Irrigation Drainage System TCRC BARI Gazipur and TCRSC BARI Munshigonj under Tuber Cro Deadline06 Aug 2026 13936750 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning HVAC system under the project of Bangladesh Betar Chattogram Center Modernization and Installation of Digital Broadcasting Equipment Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936751 NCC-2026-2027-OTM-G-3 Supplying of Brand New a Backhoe Loader 1 no b Skid Steer Loader 3 nos under Narayanganj City Corporation Deadline13 Aug 2026 13936752 Supplying of Asphalt Materials for Departmental Routine Maintenance work of different roads at Road Sub-division 1 2 under Road Division Rangpur during the year 2026-2027 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13936753 Manufacturing and Supplying of New furniture at Singh Road Ratoni Bari High School under Upazila-Sadar Dist-Panchagarh Co-Education Category-01 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936754 Supply of Color Doppler Ultra Sound System 3KVA Online UPS at City Hospital of Rajshahi City Corporation Deadline12 Aug 2026 13936900 small scale water resources works for jhanior Parbhabanipur Subproject under sherpur upazila of Bogura Deadline20 Aug 2026 13936904 Small scale water resources works for BHADRABOTI Tikatala Subproject under sherpur upazila of bogura Deadline20 Aug 2026 13936907 Small Scale Water Resources Works for Chhatnai-Raktadaha Beel Subproject under Adamdighi Upazila of Bogura Deadline20 Aug 2026 13936910 Repair Gearbox of Rescue Boat 1013 and 1014 Under Bangladesh Coast Guard West Zone Deadline02 Aug 2026 13936913 Construction of 14 00m Long RCC Variable Girder Bridge on Amki Boro Bari Polar Gora-Mir Hossain Chairman Bari Road at Ch 5 00m Sonaimuri Noakhali Road ID-475885157 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13936916 INVITATION OF TENDER FOR PROCUREMENT OF KATARI NAZIR RICE NAZIRSHAIL RICE-30000 KG FOR 01 ONE YEAR CONTRACT BASIS Deadline13 Aug 2026 13936919 INVITATION OF TENDER FOR PROCUREMENT OF COFFEE NESCAFE 02 LINE ITMES FOR 01 ONE YEAR CONTRACT BASIS Deadline13 Aug 2026 13936921 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning HVAC system under the project of Bangladesh Betar Chattogram Center Modernization and Installation of Digital Broadcasting Equipment Deadline04 Aug 2026 13936923 Sewing of Police Uniforms and Jackets Including Medals and Ribbons at Highway Police Madaripur Region Madaripur Deadline03 Aug 2026 13936927 Supply and installation of water meter at National Special Economic zone Mirsarai Chattogram under Beza Deadline06 Aug 2026 13936931 Renovation of the existing bridge over Crescent Lake including application of a water-repellent coating to the bridge walls replacement of damaged marble epoxy painting of the st Deadline03 Aug 2026 13936933 Supply of Equipment for Last mile Connection Bangladesh Deadline17 Aug 2026 13936934 Renewal work the tiles and sanitary fittings of the toilet blocks in the Memorial Complex building at Zia Udyan Sher-e-Bangla Nagar Deadline03 Aug 2026 13936936 Repair work of the guide wall including flush pointing repair of the soling of the lower level and other ancillary works of Crescent Lake in Zia Udyan Sher-e-Bangla Nagar Deadline03 Aug 2026 13936997 Installation of additional solar panels and capacitor bank for electrical connection in the newly constructed Junior Officers Dormitory building at Kashiani Police Station Compound Deadline02 Aug 2026 13936998 Improvement of Road by Uni-Block from Putail UP-Sayedpur Faryghat Road at Ch 00-1400m under Sadar Upazila District Manikganj Road ID No 356465064 Salvage Cost 10 69 146 00 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13937000 TMED-5974 SL-24 REPAIR AND RENOVATION WORKS OF ACADEMIC BUILDING AT OKONNARA MOHAMMADIA SUNNIYA DAKHIL MADRASHA PATIYA CHATTOGRAM 2024-25 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13937002 Tender for Procurement of Next Generation Firewall Supply Installation Commissioning for Janata Bank PLC following Open Tendering Method Deadline09 Aug 2026 13937004 Procurement of 100 M T Aluminium Sulphate Alum Deadline04 Aug 2026 13937005 Supply of Chemical Reagents for Water Quality Testing at the Laboratory of Karnaphuli Water Treatment Plant 1 2 Chattogram WASA Deadline04 Aug 2026 13937007 Supply of 20 Nos Fogger Machine for Rajshahi City Corporation Deadline11 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us