Bangladesh Tenders - 23 July 2026

24 tenders published in Bangladesh on 23 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 23 July 2026, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

13964941 02 Line Swimming Team Sports Items Deadline09 Aug 2026 13964942 Cartridge For HP Laser Jet Printer (Color) M451nw Deadline12 Aug 2026 13966381 Vest Cotton Sleeveless Knitted for Offrs/JCO/OR Deadline20 Aug 2026 13966863 BFCC has launched tender for Procurement of Fine sugar (white) vide Tender ID No. 1308786 & Tender notice no. 10/2026-27 dated 06-07-2026. Deadline06 Aug 2026 13970294 TV LED 55 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13973224 Brake Pad (Rear) For BN: 01-084, Toyota Staff Car Deadline28 Jul 2026 13973225 11 Line MT Spare Parts For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline29 Jul 2026 13973226 08 Line MT Spare Parts For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline04 Aug 2026 13973227 09 Line MT Spare Parts For Various Type of Vehicle Deadline04 Aug 2026 13973964 Polyethelene Film-1 70 Metric Deadline06 Aug 2026 13973965 Caps Water Proof (PONCHO) Deadline18 Aug 2026 13973966 CH-NIV Two Parts Caps Water Proof Deadline20 Aug 2026 13973967 Mineral Oil (ISO Viscosity Grade-46) Deadline27 Aug 2026 13973968 Bed Sheet (Double) and Pillow Case for JCO/OR Deadline27 Aug 2026 13976339 Biman Bangladesh Airlines has invited tender proposals for the cleaning of various installations. Deadline31 Jul 2026 13976341 BFCC has launched tender for (i) Procurement of Rice Chinigura Deadline31 Jul 2026 13977247 02 LINE FIRE EXTINGUISHER Deadline03 Aug 2026 13977248 UPGRADATION OF VIDEO TELECONFERENCING (VTC) SYSTEM Deadline09 Aug 2026 13977249 03 LINE ELECTRONIC ITEM Deadline09 Aug 2026 13977250 বিএন ইউএভি এর FLOATATION SYSTEM (P/N: MT6025/60/211, S/N: 239, 240, 255 & 256 QTY: 4 IN NO) এর 30- MONTH FACTORY INSPECTION কার্য সম্প� Deadline10 Aug 2026 13978361 Revised Tender Notice,-2 (CPH, Dhaka)5193 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13978503 07 Line Consumable Items Deadline09 Aug 2026 13978504 03 Line Chain-Cable, Shackle, Swivel Piece Link Assy Deadline10 Aug 2026 13978505 Sorm Offset Printing Machine (Brand & Model: Heidelberg) Overhauling/Servicing & Maintenance with Spare parts (25 Line ) Deadline12 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us