Bangladesh Tenders - 28 July 2026 (Page 2 of 3)

428 tenders published in Bangladesh on 28 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 28 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Defence.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 28 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

14027224 Construction Of Cyclone Shelters And Access RoadsThe deadline shown is a tentative deadline Please contact the tendering authority for an exact deadline Deadline11 Aug 2026 14027230 Construction of New Cyclone Shelters in Barguna DistrictThe deadline shown is a tentative deadline Please contact the tendering authority for an exact deadline Deadline11 Aug 2026 14027232 Construction of Cyclone Shelters Barguna The deadline shown is a tentative deadline Please contact the tendering authority for an exact deadline Deadline11 Aug 2026 14027234 Construction of Cyclone Shelters and RoadsThe deadline shown is a tentative deadline Please contact the tendering authority for an exact deadline Deadline11 Aug 2026 14027293 Consulting Services Renewable Energy Programme REP ImplementationThe deadline shown is a tentative deadline Please contact the tendering authority for an exact deadline Deadline11 Aug 2026 14027309 Consulting Services Urban Infrastructure Storm Water Management Implementation Consultant The deadline shown is a tentative deadline Please contact the tendering authority for a Deadline11 Aug 2026 14027322 Consulting Services Urban Infrastructure Storm Water Management Accompanying Measure The deadline shown is a tentative deadline Please contact the tendering authority for an exa Deadline11 Aug 2026 14027711 Consulting Modernization of a Power Distribution SystemThe deadline shown is a tentative deadline Please contact the tendering authority for an exact deadline Deadline11 Aug 2026 14028061 Consulting Services Feasibility Study Urban Infrastructure and DrainageThe deadline shown is a tentative deadline Please contact the tendering authority for an exact deadline Deadline11 Aug 2026 14032210 Amended Tender Notice, (CPH, Dhaka) 4629 Deadline11 Aug 2026 14032214 Amended Tender Notice, (CPH, Dhaka) 4630 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14033094 PDJ Schedule-Ga Verious P-06 July-26 to Dec-26 PTJ Schedule-Ga Variouse Package-06 July-Dec 26 PTJ Schedule-Ga Various type of food Package-06 rocurement Various type of oils sp Deadline09 Aug 2026 14034503 MOBILE CRANE (CAPACITY: 20 TON) Deadline06 Aug 2026 14034512 Supplying of different materials for routine maintenance work for different Road at Kotalipara Road Sub Division Gopalganj RHD Stack yard under Road Division Gopalganj during the Deadline10 Aug 2026 14034513 Supplying of different materials for routine maintenance work for different Road at Road Sub-Division Gopalganj RHD Stack Yard under Road Division Gopalganj during the year 2026- Deadline10 Aug 2026 14034514 Supplying of different materials for routine maintenance work for different Roads at Bhatiapara Road Sub-Division under Road Division Gopalganj during the year 2026-2027 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14034515 Improvement of Road by BC RCC and RCC Drain with Foot Path at Nurun Newaj High School Road under Chhagalnaiya Pourashava Feni Ch 0 00 to 2 677m Deadline18 Aug 2026 14034516 Name of Package Rehabilitation of 13 095 km Emergency Evacuation Rural Road including rc-construction of 38 50 m Box Culvert under B-STRONG project LGED Part at Chouddagram Upa Deadline12 Aug 2026 14034517 Supply Installation and Implementation of 01 Nos 7 Stop 1600 kg Capacity Lift for Barisal Divisional Information Complex under the project of Construction of Modern Information Co Deadline12 Aug 2026 14034769 Gym Floor Mat Rubber (L-21'' X B-21'') Deadline29 Jul 2026 14034770 Carpet Deadline29 Jul 2026 14034771 Cartridge For HP Laser Jet Printer (Color) M252n (201A) Deadline30 Jul 2026 14034772 02 Line Office Equipment Deadline03 Aug 2026 14034773 03 Line Consumable Items Deadline03 Aug 2026 14034774 Tactical Throat Collar Deadline04 Aug 2026 14034775 Gloves (Leather) For Tactical Shooting Deadline04 Aug 2026 14034776 Lanyard Nylon for Pistol Deadline06 Aug 2026 14034777 02 Line Toner for PPC Machine (B&W), Lot No-31 Deadline09 Aug 2026 14034778 02 Line Mess Traps Items Deadline30 Jul 2026 14034779 PAINT, EPOXY, WHITE ALUMINIUM Deadline30 Jul 2026 14034780 SEALING COMPOUND, TATNINGSMASSA (TUB) FOR SHAFTING SYSTEM Deadline02 Aug 2026 14034781 CAMERA, PTZ IP, 2 MP Deadline02 Aug 2026 14034782 PASTE, WHITE LEAD Deadline06 Aug 2026 14034783 REPAIR OF WING TIP BRAKE (P/N: 623A0000-05, S/N: 00825, QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN MPA Deadline06 Aug 2026 14034784 MOBILE CRANE (CAPACITY: 30 TON) Deadline06 Aug 2026 14034785 SPARE PARTS FOR MARINE CENTRAL AIR CONDITIONING (LINE ITEM16 L/I) Deadline06 Aug 2026 14034807 11 LINE VARIOUS PAINT & THINNER Deadline28 Jul 2026 14034809 নেভাল এভিয়েশন ইউএভি উইং এর UAS এর GCS এর রক্ষণাবেক্ষণ কার্যে ব্যবহত TOOLS এব Deadline28 Jul 2026 14035605 BFCC has launched tender for Procurement of (i) Katari Rice/Nazirshail Rice, (ii) Polythene bag, (iii) Coffee Nescafe, (iv) Chocolate bar & Peanut bar and (v) Coffee DAVIDOFF (100g Deadline29 Jul 2026 14035651 Procurement of Edible oil for the financial year 2026-2027 1st Quarter at RRF Khulna Deadline06 Aug 2026 14035652 Soyabin Oil Deadline10 Aug 2026 14035663 Drawers cotton Knitted Dyed Long Deadline18 Aug 2026 14035752 Supply of various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Deadline04 Aug 2026 14035753 Supply of various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Deadline04 Aug 2026 14035754 Supply of various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Deadline04 Aug 2026 14035755 PDJ Schedule-Ga Verious P-04 July-26 to Dec-26 PTJ Schedule-Ga Variouse Package-04 July-Dec 26 PTJ Schedule-Ga Various type of food Package-04 rocurement Various type of oils sp Deadline09 Aug 2026 14035756 INVITATION OF TENDER FOR PROCUREMENT OF JCL DRY STORE 07 LINE ITEMS FOR 01 ONE YEAR CONTRACT BASIS Deadline19 Aug 2026 14035757 Supply of soyabin oil 1st quarter for FY 2026-27 under District Police Sherpur Deadline04 Aug 2026 14035758 Procurement of 5 M T Seed Potato SHC1010 BADC Alu14 Deadline11 Aug 2026 14035759 Procurement of Vitamin A-rich Edible Oil Liter for ration of Barishal Metropolitan police Barishal 1st quarter FY-2026-2027 01 July 2026 to 30 September 2026 Deadline06 Aug 2026 14035760 Procurement of High quality Soybean Oil for Ration of RAB-14 Mymensingh 1st quarter FY 2026-27 July-2026 to September-2026 Deadline11 Aug 2026 14035761 Procurement of 54 M T Potato Seed Diamant BARI Alu7 Deadline11 Aug 2026 14035762 Procurement of 49 M T Seed Potato Sunshine BADC Alu1 And Labella BADC Alu8 Deadline11 Aug 2026 14035763 Edible Oil S Oil 1st Quarter Deadline09 Aug 2026 14036388 Yearly Operation and Maintenance of the Central Air-Conditioning System Installed at the Cardiac Surgery Building of Chattogram Medical College Hospital Chattogram for the period Deadline03 Aug 2026 14037306 Construction of Drain Box Structure From Ch 84 800 to 84 920 Near Sarail Round About of Dhaka Katchpur -Bhairab-Jagadishpur-Shaistaganj-Sylhet-Tamabil-Jaflong Road N-2 und Deadline11 Aug 2026 14037307 RNCDRIDP Natore-49 Improvement of Biaghat up-Subgari Hat Road at ch 5400-8100 m under Gurudaspur upazila District-Natore Road ID -169413012 Deadline11 Aug 2026 14037308 Name of Package Rehabilitation of 17 554 km Emergency Evacuation Rural Road under B-STRONG project LGED Part at Brahmanpara Upazila District Cumilla Package Description Rehabi Deadline12 Aug 2026 14037309 Improvement of Ranbaga GC- Bamihal GC Road at Kuripakia Rice Mill-Madolbaria via kuripakia Madrasa Road BC at ch 00-1700m Under Singra Upazila District Natore Road ID 16 Deadline11 Aug 2026 14037310 Construction Improvement of 03 nos Road and 6 nos Drain and 1 nos RCC Bridge Under Morrelganj Pourashava District-Bagerhat Deadline31 Aug 2026 14037311 Construction of RCC roads within the Hon ble Vice-Chancellor s Residence and construction of an RCC road from Gate No 4 to the Hon ble Vice-Chancellor s Residence at the Universit Deadline18 Aug 2026 14037312 Development of road including pipe drain and footpath of Service Road from holding No 82 Coca-Cola to Saudi Mosque in Baridhara Block-J Pragati Sarani Ward No 18 under DNCC zo Deadline18 Aug 2026 14038414 5 LINE VARIOUS CONSUMABLE ITEMS Deadline04 Aug 2026 14038415 04 LINE ELECTRICAL ITEM Deadline09 Aug 2026 14038416 PITCH ACTUATOR CONTROL PCB & CPP ACTUATOR Deadline12 Aug 2026 14038417 ENGINE OUTBOARD (QTY: 02 IN NO) Deadline12 Aug 2026 14038418 REPAIR OF VHF MARITIM CONTROL UNIT (P/N: PCK86:F, S/N: CL0014880 & CG0014702, QTY: 02 IN NO) FOR BN MPA Deadline16 Aug 2026 14038419 CONTROLLER, ELECTRONIC Deadline17 Aug 2026 14038448 Procurement of Cleaning and washing for PTC Khulna for the fiscal year 2026-27 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14038450 Procurement of Laundry and Cleaning for FY 2026-27 at 250 Bed General Hospital Deadline11 Aug 2026 14038451 Cutting and Clearing of Jungle and Shrubs Removal of Debris and Cleaning of Work Sites Cleaning of Overhead Water Reservoirs and Masonry Surface Drains and Supply of Spray Machi Deadline12 Aug 2026 14038452 Cutting Jungles and shrub including removing and cleaning the spot site work over head water reservoir and clearing masonry surface drain for FY-2026-2027 at Kallyanpur 132 33 KV Deadline12 Aug 2026 14038453 Procurement of Cleaning and Washing Items Economic Code- 3211102 items for District Police Bagerhat for the Fiscal Year 206-27 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14038600 BFCC has launched tender for Procurement of (i) Cube cut boneless Mutton, (ii) Spicy items Holdi, chilly & Dhania powder, (iii) Meat items (05 line items), (iv) Baby Milk powder 15 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14038602 Notice of RFQ (Request for Quotation) for ‘PITOT COVER’ Deadline10 Aug 2026 14038607 e-Tender is invited in the National e-GP system portal (http://www.eprocure.gov.bd) for Repairing works and supply fitting fixing of different electrical, sanitary items at Flight Deadline06 Aug 2026 14038617 C&F Agent (Air) Enrollment Notification Deadline05 Aug 2026 14038618 Request for Proposal (RFP) for providing "Managed Service for 02 or More No’s of RFID Print Management Customized Solutions with Brand Multi-Function Printer with Paper" Deadline03 Aug 2026 14038732 Supply of Spare Parts for H.T/LT Switchgear for Power Distribution system at HSIA +(1). Deadline06 Aug 2026 14038805 Regarding renewal/new/upgradation of contractor enrollment for the financial year 2026-2027. Deadline04 Aug 2026 14038808 Providing & Fitting/fixing different types of Tyre-Tube for MT Vehicles at OIA, Sylhet + (1). Deadline04 Aug 2026 14038811 R.M.O M.T works at Osmani International Airport, Sylhet during the year 2025-2026 (S:H: Unseen Emergency works-Repairing & Servicing of Fuel Injector, Replacement of different type Deadline04 Aug 2026 14038988 Construction of Cross Drain in front of Kalam House and Alam Shap at Choto Bongram Poschim Para BGB Market Ward No 19 Construction of Choto Bongram Adarsh Primary School Bounda Deadline10 Aug 2026 14038989 Construction of Pump Driver Quarter Deadline13 Aug 2026 14038990 Construction of Service Building Deep tube well with water supply line Underground water reservoir Pump House RCC Road Boundary Wall Surface Drain and Apron for Burn and Plas Deadline19 Aug 2026 14038991 Construction of 05-Storied Female Hostel Building with 05-Storied Foundation IN C Sanitary Water Supply Electrification Works At Kushtia Polytechnic Institute Sadar Kushtia Deadline25 Aug 2026 14038992 Construction of 5-Storied Building with 5-Storied foundation NSI Building in c Civil Internal External Sanitary Surface and Apron Drain Road Boundary Wall Guard Shade Int Deadline24 Aug 2026 14039054 Procurement of Polao Rice for the financial year 2026-2027 1st Quarter at RRF Khulna Deadline06 Aug 2026 14039847 Procurement of Training materials for PTC Khulna for the fiscal year 2026-27 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14039848 Supply of Medicine Package-8 for 2026-27 FY Deadline18 Aug 2026 14039849 Supply of Medicine Package-15 for 2026-27 FY Deadline18 Aug 2026 14039850 Supply of Medicine Package-16 for 2026-27 FY Deadline18 Aug 2026 14039852 Procurement of LED street light fittings at Cox s Bazar Airport Deadline10 Aug 2026 14039915 Supply of different types of animal protein Deadline04 Aug 2026 14039917 Tender for the procurement of toilet soap for general-ward prisoners at Dhaka Division-01 Keraniganj Dhaka for the period from 01 07 2026 to 31 12 2026 Deadline09 Aug 2026 14039928 Yearly Maintenance of Air Coolers at Chattogram Medical College and Hospital Chattogram under PWD E M Sub-Division-1 Section-3 for the period from 01 July 2026 to 30 June 2027 Deadline03 Aug 2026 14039930 Pre Printed Bill Form single and double Register Purchase for 13 ESU office under O M circle Kushtia Deadline09 Aug 2026 14039932 Rainwater Harvesting Systems Deadline13 Aug 2026 14039934 Biogas Plant Deadline13 Aug 2026 14039935 Reverse Osmosis Water Treatment Plant Deadline20 Aug 2026 14039936 Installation of 160 Nos 75 mm dia shrouded Deep Tube Well with 1 5 HP capacity submersible pump under Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country at Kaliakair 72 Nos and Kapasia 88 Deadline11 Aug 2026 14039937 Procurement of Sanitation materials for PTC Khulna for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14039938 Installation of 160 Nos 75 mm dia shrouded Deep Tube Well with 1 5 HP capacity submersible pump under Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country at Sadar 40 Nos Sreepur 64 Nos an Deadline11 Aug 2026 14039939 Procurement of Cooked dry food for trainees for PTC Khulna for the fiscal year 2026-27 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14039940 Recovery of missing channel buoys of Rabnabad channel Deadline06 Aug 2026 14039941 Procurement of Ceremonies Festivals for PTC Khulna for the fiscal year 2026-27 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14039942 Procurement of Furniture supply and repair for PTC Khulna for the fiscal year 2026-27 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14039943 Supply of cultural and musical equipment 4112317-Cultural equipment Deadline04 Aug 2026 14039944 Procurement of Office equipment for PTC Khulna for the fiscal year 2026-27 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14039945 Supply of Medicine Package-17 for 2026-27 FY Deadline18 Aug 2026 14039946 Procurement of machinery and equipments for PTC Khulna for the fiscal year 2026-27 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14039947 Supply of Medicine Package-9 for 2026-27 FY Deadline18 Aug 2026 14039948 Supply of subsistence rations Cooked food 3254104-Subsistence rations Deadline04 Aug 2026 14039949 Supply of Medicine Package-13 for 2026-27 FY Deadline18 Aug 2026 14039950 Supply of Medicine Package-12 for 2026-27 FY Deadline18 Aug 2026 14039951 Supply of Medicine Package-11 for 2026-27 FY Deadline18 Aug 2026 14039952 Supply of Medicine Package-10 for 2026-27 FY Deadline18 Aug 2026 14039953 Construction of Dormitory Building at Naldanga Upazila Parishad District Natore Deadline13 Aug 2026 14039954 Construction of Dhaka North City Corporation Mayor House at House No 04 Road No 90 Gulshan-02 under Dhaka North City Corporation Civil work structure electrical and Elec Deadline25 Aug 2026 14039955 Supply Installation Testing and commissioning of Lift for 6 Storied Foundation of Academic Building at Rsidazzoha Govt Women s College Sadar Sirajganj Deadline10 Aug 2026 14039956 Supply Installation Testing and commissioning of Lift for 6 Storied Foundation of Academic Building at Islamia Govt College Sadar Sirajganj Deadline10 Aug 2026 14039957 Sinking Deep Tubewell Pump House and Water distribution line for plot no 400 under the project titled Construction of 123 Nos flats for government employees at Tejgaon industrial Deadline10 Aug 2026 14039960 Septic Tank Soak Well Inspection Pit Master Pit Sewerage duct and cover slab for Septic tank with ancillary works for plot no 400 under the project titled Construction of 123 Nos Deadline10 Aug 2026 14039962 O M of E M works services at Jashore Airport during the year 2025-2026 S H -Providing fitting fixing of Crash siren Control panel Water dispanser and other related works at new Deadline12 Aug 2026 14039963 Supply of Networking devices and related services at New Onestop Building in CPA Deadline13 Aug 2026 14039964 Electrical Spare Parts Supply for District Police Naogaon Deadline09 Aug 2026 14039965 Ancillary works For Plot no 400 Shop Pharmacy Laundry Saloon Dustbin Reception and Guard room Compound drain Boundary wall and gate Internal Road with Guide wall Walkway and Park Deadline12 Aug 2026 14039966 O M of E M works services at Jashore Airport Jashore During the year 2025-2026 S H -Procurment of Electrical installation spare parts for residential area and Terminal Buildin Deadline13 Aug 2026 14039967 Procurement of Other Stationery for PTC Khulna for the fiscal year 2026-27 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14040084 Supply Installation Testing and commissioning of 60 KVA Diesel Generator for 6 Storied Academic Building with 6 Storied Foundation at Rsidazzoha Govt Women s College Sadar Sir Deadline10 Aug 2026 14040085 Procurement of Medicines and Vaccines Economic Code- 3252109 items for District Police Bagerhat for the Fiscal Year 206-27 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14040086 Construction of Walkway and Installation of Street Lights Deadline20 Aug 2026 14040155 Manufacturing and Supply of Furniture at Jahidur Rahman Mohila Degree College Sadar Bogura Deadline13 Aug 2026 14040156 SUPPLY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 01 NO 6 STOPS 1000 KG CAPACITY PASSENGER LIFT WITH RELATED ACCESSORIES TO EACH COLLEGE SIX Storied Academic Building With SIX St Deadline13 Aug 2026 14040157 Manufacturing and Supply of Furniture at Choipukuria Girls School College Sadar Bogura Deadline13 Aug 2026 14040158 Manufacturing and Supply of Furniture at Sabrul High School Shajahanpur Bogura Deadline13 Aug 2026 14040159 Procurement of Stationary Items for FY 2026-27 at 250 Bed General Hospital Deadline11 Aug 2026 14040160 MSR Light Medical Instruments Package-01 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14040161 MSR Light Medical Instruments Package-02 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14040162 MSR Light Medical Instruments Package-04 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14040163 Procurement of Office equipment Economic Code- 4112310 items for District Police Bagerhat for the Fiscal Year 206-27 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14040164 Procurement of Furniture Economic Code- 4112314 items for District Police Bagerhat for the Fiscal Year 206-27 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14040165 Procurement of Furniture Economic Code- 3258102 items for District Police Bagerhat for the Fiscal Year 206-27 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14040166 Procurement of Sports Materials Economic Code- 3256107 items for District Police Bagerhat for the Fiscal Year 206-27 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14040168 Procurement of Computer Consumables Economic Code- 3255101 items for District Police Bagerhat for the Fiscal Year 206-27 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14040169 MSR Light Medical Instruments Package-03 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14040170 Procurement of Electrical Spare Parts Economic Code- 4121202 items for District Police Bagerhat for the Fiscal Year 206-27 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14040172 Procurement of Printing and Binding Economic Code-3255102 items for District Police Bagerhat for the Fiscal Year 206-27 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14040173 Procurement of Computer and Accessories Economic Code- 4112202 items for District Police Bagerhat for the Fiscal Year 206-27 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14040174 Procurement of Entertainment Expenses Economic Code- 3211106 items for District Police Bagerhat for the Fiscal Year 206-27 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14040176 Procurement of Other stationary Economic Code-3255105 items for District Police Bagerhat for the Fiscal Year 206-27 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14040178 Procurement of Medical and Surgical Supplies Economic Code- 3252105 items for District Police Bagerhat for the Fiscal Year 206-27 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14040179 Procurement of Raw Materials and Spare Parts Economic Code- 3256105 items for District Police Bagerhat for the Fiscal Year 206-27 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14040180 Supply Installation Testing and commissioning of 60 KVA Diesel Generator for 6 Storied Academic Building with 6 Storied Foundation at Islamia Govt College Sadar Sirajganj Deadline10 Aug 2026 14040181 Supply of Medicine Package-14 for 2026-27 FY Deadline18 Aug 2026 14040182 CONSTRUCTION OF 3216 METER LONG 8 INCH DIAMETER X 140 PSIG DISTRIBUTION PIPELINE SHIFTING OF 720 METER LONG 4 INCH DIAMETER X 50 PSIG DISTRIBUTION PIPELINE AND INSTALLATION OF SPL Deadline13 Aug 2026 14040183 Conveyance and transport services for short-distance travel for official purposes 3211130-Conveyance expenditure Deadline04 Aug 2026 14040184 Supply Installation Testing and commissioning of 60 KVA Diesel Generator for 05 Storied Boys Hostel Building with 05 Storied Foundation at Govt Akbar Ali College Ullapara Sira Deadline10 Aug 2026 14040185 Supply Installation Testing and commissioning of 60 KVA Diesel Generator for 05 Storied Girls Hostel Building with 05 Storied Foundation at Govt Akbar Ali College Ullapara Sir Deadline10 Aug 2026 14040199 Procurement of Hygiene Supply for District Police Naogaon Deadline09 Aug 2026 14040200 River Bank Protection work on Right Bank of Chawai River at Amtola from km 17 11 to Km 17 77 660 00 m in Upazila-Panchagarh Sadar District-Panchagarh under Panchagarh WD Divis Deadline23 Aug 2026 14040201 River Bank Protection work on Left Bank of Chawai River at Lathuapara from km 18 00 to Km 19 14 in between 940 00 m in Upazila-Panchagarh Sadar District-Panchagarh under Panchag Deadline23 Aug 2026 14040202 Bank Protection work along the Left Bank of Korotoya river at Debiganj Bridge US in between from KM 86 300 to KM 87 230 230m in Upazila Debiganj District Panchagarh Under Pa Deadline23 Aug 2026 14040203 Bank Protection work along the Right Bank of Karatoa river at Darar Hut Doctor Para in between KM 92 000 to KM 92 580 575m in Upazila Debiganj District Panchagarh Deadline23 Aug 2026 14040204 Supplying Labors and transport year round for Loading-Unloading and carrying different goods rice Wheat and sugar in ration store of cumilla highway police FY-2026-2027 01 Ju Deadline04 Aug 2026 14040205 INVITATION OF TENDER FOR PROCUREMENT OF BABY MILK POWDER LACTOZEN-150GM EACH -3600 PACKET FOR 01 ONE YEAR CONTRACT BASIS Deadline20 Aug 2026 14040206 Supply of Medicine Package-3 for 2026-27 FY Deadline18 Aug 2026 14040207 Supply of Medicine Package-1 for 2026-27 FY Deadline18 Aug 2026 14040208 Supply of Medicine Package-4 for 2026-27 FY Deadline18 Aug 2026 14040209 Supply of Medicine Package-5 for 2026-27 FY Deadline18 Aug 2026 14040211 Supply of Medicine Package-7 for 2026-27 FY Deadline18 Aug 2026 14040212 Supply of Medicine Package-2 for 2026-27 FY Deadline18 Aug 2026 14040213 Bank Protection work along the Left Bank of Karatoa river at Malchondi Mouza from KM 94 800 to KM 95 950 1150m in Upazila Debiganj District Panchagarh Deadline23 Aug 2026 14040214 Bank Protection work along the Right Bank of Pathraj river Near Fulbari High School from KM 51 250 to KM 51 700 450m in Upazila Debiganj District Panchagarh Deadline23 Aug 2026 14040215 Bank Protection work along the Right Bank of Karatoa river at Bottolighat Arazi Sundordighi from KM 95 800 to KM 96 525 725m in Upazila Debiganj District Panchagarh Deadline23 Aug 2026 14040216 Supply of Medicine Package-6 for 2026-27 FY Deadline18 Aug 2026 14040217 Installation of Tube Well Deadline13 Aug 2026 14040218 Construction of Water Supply Line Deadline20 Aug 2026 14040219 Construction of Lake and Lake Bank Protection Work Deadline13 Aug 2026 14040220 Procurement of Diet for FY 2026-27 at 250 Bed General Hospital Patuakhali Deadline11 Aug 2026 14040221 Printing and binding works 3255102-Printing and binding Deadline04 Aug 2026 14040222 Procurement of diet for admitted patients at 250 Bedded Hospital Magura Deadline11 Aug 2026 14040223 Procurement of Miscellaneous Goods for Narsingdi District Jail for the period from 1 July 2026 to 30 June 2027 Package-3 Deadline04 Aug 2026 14040224 Supply of sports materials and equipment 3256107-Sports materials Deadline04 Aug 2026 14040225 Purchase of cleaning and washing items for Highway Police Comilla Region 3211102 FY-2026-27 Deadline04 Aug 2026 14040226 Procurement of Miscellaneous Goods for Narsingdi District Jail For the period from 01 July 2026 to 30 June2027 Package-1 Deadline04 Aug 2026 14040227 Procurement of Miscellaneouw Goods for Narsingdi District Jail for the Period from 1 July 2026 to 30 June 2027 Package-2 Deadline04 Aug 2026 14040228 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Economic Code- 3258101 items for District Police Bagerhat for the Fiscal Year 206-27 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14040229 Procurement of Cleaning Products Code No-3211101 3211102 for the financial Year 2026-2027 at Police Super Office Sherpur Deadline04 Aug 2026 14040230 Procurement of Other Stationery Items for District Police Noagaon Deadline09 Aug 2026 14040231 Procurement of Veneered Board Ply Board Plywood Plane Board Deadline09 Aug 2026 14040232 Supply Installation of Laboratory Equipment Deadline11 Aug 2026 14040233 MSR Light Medical Instruments Package-09 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14040234 Supply installation of catch-type cradle guard at Chattogram EPZ Deadline12 Aug 2026 14040235 MSR Light Medical Instruments Package-10 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14040236 Installation of 250KVA 11 0 415 KV Substation for new old custom gate at Chattogram EPZ Deadline12 Aug 2026 14040237 Supply of Consumable Materials for works in Different Sub-station under Grid North-1 2 DPDC Deadline11 Aug 2026 14040238 Procurement of Residential Gas Bill Book Deadline10 Aug 2026 14040239 MSR Light Medical Instruments Package-06 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14040240 MSR Light Medical Instruments Package-05 Deadline13 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us