Belarus Tenders - 2 September 2026

49 tenders published in Belarus on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Belarus on 2 September 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Belarus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Belarus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Belarus.

14638244 agd ojsc mapid selection of a contractor for the selection of a contractor to perform work on organizing road traffic during the operation period at the construction site resi Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642724 Washing clothes Deadline16 Sep 2026 14649044 Procurement of construction installation and commissioning works for the project reconstruction of buildings and structures of the technical control center with the construction Deadline10 Sep 2026 14649047 Gc733 water-dispersion biotechnical agent for plant protection from wild animals vd-ak-101 protect or equivalent in the interests of the minsk forest park enterprise Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649049 Video bronchoscope Deadline11 Sep 2026 14649054 Electroencephalograph included Deadline11 Sep 2026 14649057 Surgical radio device Deadline11 Sep 2026 14649061 Vitmt no 379 26-ea lot no 1 disposable sets for a portable extracorporeal membrane oxygenation system Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649065 Barmt no 604 26 reagents for the filmarray multiplex system allergy panels for the detection of specific ige using a reader using the corresponding rida qline soft software Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649075 Routine repair of elevator equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649077 A734 welding machines in the interests of the educational institution minsk state college of construction engineering and technology Deadline11 Sep 2026 14649094 Cs929 of work on the site routine repairs of an isolated room of the minsk state palace of children and youth at the address minsk volokha street 17 room 1n in the interests Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649111 Wipes for pre-cleaning endoscope surfaces for the city children s infectious diseases clinical hospital for 2026 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14649153 routine repairs to the temporary storage warehouse at 8 zavodskaya street malorita Deadline09 Sep 2026 14649161 Medical equipment repair service 2 lots Deadline09 Sep 2026 14649170 Selection of a contractor to perform construction and installation work at the facility major repairs of the mini-boiler house of the glubokoe rups building located at the addre Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649172 Works services on system and technical support and repair of equipment of the software and hardware complex of the centralized automated banking system of jsc asb belarusbank Deadline20 Sep 2026 14649175 Diagnostic repair and maintenance services for maz vehicles with a lifting capacity of over 5 tons Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649180 A742 set of lighting equipment in the interests of the state institution minskconcert Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649187 Mt 791 26-ea consumables for x-ray endovascular surgery for the state regional clinical hospital of the russian federation lot 28-36 38-42 44-55 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649189 Mt 799 26-ea cassettes for stapling devices for the state design bureau of the russian federation Deadline16 Sep 2026 14649245 Ea-132-2026 repair of medical equipment part 14 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14649338 Consumables for electrosurgical generators Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649350 A740-08 261 for an electronic auction for the purchase of perennial flower seedlings in the interests of the minskzelenstroy up Deadline12 Sep 2026 14649362 Barmt no 603 26 umbilical catheter size sn-06 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649366 Barmt no 602 26 - neonatal breathing circuit Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649369 A736 auger-rotor snow blower for the benefit of the state production association gorremavtodor of the minsk city executive committee Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649371 Belmt no 774 26-ea anticoagulant solution Deadline18 Sep 2026 14649373 Belmt no 765 26-ea needles for trephine biopsy Deadline18 Sep 2026 14649376 Accessories consumables for patient monitors for the city children s infectious diseases clinical hospital for 2026 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14649380 Afs diazepam Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649385 Development of design documentation for the project technical modernization of the baranovichi thermal power plant located at 41 sovetsky ave baranovichi in terms of the imple Deadline14 Sep 2026 14649391 Su-203 selection of a subcontractor for the execution of a set of interior finishing works installation of floor screeds at the construction site development of the territory Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649397 Carrying out engineering and geological surveys for the project reconstruction of 0 4-10 kv networks from ktp-121 in the village of budyshche vileika district Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649406 Request for quotations metal fencing with a gate Deadline06 Sep 2026 14649419 Server Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649424 Carrying out engineering and geological surveys for the project reconstruction of 0 4-10 kv networks from mtp-558 ktp-534 in the village of usha olekhnovichskaya molodechno dis Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649511 Su-203 selection of a subcontractor for the installation of floor screeds at the site construction of multi-apartment residential buildings of standard consumer qualities up to Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649515 Procurement of audit services for conducting a mandatory audit of annual accounting and or financial statements for 2026 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14649519 Zs928 execution of construction and installation works on the project major repairs of individual structures and building elements of residential building no 146 on grushevskaya Deadline06 Sep 2026 14649525 Housing and communal services procurement of services for the transportation of standard and oversized cargo by a truck with a crane for the 3rd-4th quarter of 2026 in minsk Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649530 Standard samples Deadline11 Sep 2026 14649534 A medical device intended for the care of a tracheostomy patient tracheostomy tube brush Deadline11 Sep 2026 14649540 A3 paper Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649548 Belmt no 764 26-ea consumables for the terumo advanced perfusion system 1 artificial blood circulation apparatus Deadline18 Sep 2026 14649551 Api tramadol hydrochloride Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649554 Cargo transportation by road along the route china-republic of belarus Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649555 Restoration of bearing seats for mvsi vibration motors according to the attached drawings housing cover 1 housing cover 2 housing cover 3 with the manufacture of bushings Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649560 Fittings for the production of window and balcony door units Deadline06 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us