Belgium Tenders - 2 September 2026

130 tenders published in Belgium on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Belgium on 2 September 2026, across industries like Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Belgium?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Belgium and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Belgium.

14632438 COMMUNE DE RAEREN EDV 2027, GEMEINDE RAEREN EDV 2027 Deadline14 Oct 2026 14632465 Raamovereenkomst voor de levering van rolcontainers in volumes 140 en 240 liter* en toebehoren, bestemd voor afvalinzameling. Deadline05 Oct 2026 14632485 Marché de services dentretien des espaces communs dimmeubles à appartements Deadline02 Oct 2026 14632492 Grondige renovatie van 16 woningen + energetische renovatie van 33 appartementen en 4 woningen Deadline13 Oct 2026 14632618 Installation of photovoltaic panels and thermodynamic boilers in a complex of 14 dwellings Deadline15 Oct 2026 14632649 Installation of 23 charging stations Deadline24 Sep 2026 14632750 VERBOUWEN VAN DE CERENAH-AFDELING Deadline02 Oct 2026 14632803 Marché de service relatif au rôle de Core Theme Leader pour le CT4 dans le cadre du projet CA-RES5 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14632857 Raamcontract Aankoop N2O meettoestellen Deadline02 Oct 2026 14633241 Plateforme ERP Finance-Achats, sa mise en œuvre, son support et les services liés, ERP-platform Financiën-Aankopen, zijn implementering, ondersteuning en verbonden diensten Deadline05 Oct 2026 14633307 Marché de travaux DBM en vue de la construction d’un nouveau quartier militaire à Charleroi., Overheidsopdracht werken DBM bettreffende het bouwen van een nieuw militair kwarti Deadline25 Sep 2026 14633397 Het toeleveren van kant-en-klare middagmaaltijden aan de SV centra Deadline14 Oct 2026 14633430 Studieopdracht voor architectuur, stabiliteit, technieken, EPB verslaggeving/EPC, veiligheidscoördinatie en opmaak sloopopvolgingsplan nieuwbouw en beperkte renovatie Diaobolo sch Deadline05 Oct 2026 14633449 Raamovereenkomst voor het facilitair beheer: preventief, curatief en projectmatig onderhoud voor het MAWI : Mastergebouw Wilrijk Deadline02 Oct 2026 14633457 Raamovereenkomst Facilitaire diensten SRK/MRCC Deadline08 Oct 2026 14633461 Leveren, plaatsing en indienstname van 8 behuizingen voor het telemetrisch meetnet Deadline07 Oct 2026 14633463 Groen- en netheidsonderhoud op de autosnelwegen E17, E40 en R4 in de provincie Oost-Vlaanderen (district D411). Deadline05 Oct 2026 14633473 Accord-cadre de services pour l'acquisition d'un logiciel intégré de gestion des ressources humaines Deadline08 Oct 2026 14633544 Versages de détritus - Années 2027 à 2030, Storten van afval – Jaren 2027 tot 2030 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14633552 MP Fourniture d’un oscilloscope haute performance, OO Levering een oscilloscoop met hoge performantie Deadline02 Oct 2026 14633561 Extern beheer compostering 2027-2028 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14633590 AFSLUITEN VAN VERZEKERINGSPOLISSEN TRANSPORT EN VERBLIJF VAN KUNSTWERKEN IN BRUIKLEEN (LANGDURIGE BRUIKLENEN EN TIJDELIJKE TENTOONSTELLINGEN), KUNSTWERKEN IN EIGENDOM IN AFWACHTING Deadline22 Sep 2026 14633603 Gemeente Koksijde: Design & Build van een zwembad en sporthal Deadline19 Oct 2026 14634588 Rénovation des écluses et stations de pompage de Péronnes 1 et 2 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14634589 Ontwerpteam hoeve Pruvost Deadline30 Sep 2026 14635866 Fournitures de sacs-poubelle Deadline16 Oct 2026 14635868 Verzekeringsdossier Schelle: diverse verzekeringen voor gemeente, OCMW, AGB Fluctus Schelle en IVEBICA Deadline01 Oct 2026 14635877 Concession de services ayant pour objet la gestion et lexploitation du contrôle du stationnement en voirie à durée limitée Deadline11 Sep 2026 14635879 Groenonderhoud De Medemens Deadline09 Oct 2026 14635897 MARCHÉ PUBLIC DE SERVICES POUR DES ABONNEMENTS À UNE PLATEFORME DANALYSE DE RISQUES SÉCURITAIRES, OVERHEIDSOPDRACHT VOOR DIENSTEN VOOR ABONNEMENTEN OP EEN PLATFORM VOOR DE ANALY Deadline01 Oct 2026 14635937 Raamovereenkomst voor levering van antibiotica, antimycotica en antivirale middelen Deadline20 Oct 2026 14639563 Framework contract for printing and supplying printed matter for the city administration OCMW and police of Lier Deadline08 Oct 2026 14639569 Technical installation for the Spaak and Kant rooms within the IEE-ULB building Deadline15 Sep 2026 14639571 57 53 2 26 016 - North-South connection Antwerp Central Maintenance of the drainage system Deadline07 Oct 2026 14639573 Framework agreement for the supply of beverages foodstuffs ingredients and non-food items Deadline07 Oct 2026 14639574 Framework agreement for the acquisition delivery installation commissioning training and preventive maintenance for a period of 4 years of medical ventilators for the Intensive Deadline02 Oct 2026 14639577 BRUSSELS - Royal Military Academy - Swimming pool renovation Deadline07 Oct 2026 14639579 Renovation of the kitchen in the St-Germain room Deadline05 Oct 2026 14639583 The renovation of the emergency department at the Ath site Deadline28 Sep 2026 14639585 Designation of an external service for prevention and protection at work Deadline24 Sep 2026 14639587 Modular psychophysiological measurement system Deadline05 Oct 2026 14639588 bed bug spray delivery Deadline17 Sep 2026 14639593 Demolition of house finishing of exposed facade with brickwork and site landscaping Deadline12 Oct 2026 14639595 Delivering books and comics for the Diksmuide library Deadline23 Sep 2026 14639596 Routine clearing maintenance and repair works on non-navigable watercourses of the 1st category in the Antwerp field service maintenance of structures Deadline02 Oct 2026 14639601 Renewal of the sound system in CC Kruispunt Deadline21 Sep 2026 14639605 Installation of photovoltaic systems on the buildings located at Rue Schmitz 1-15 Rue des Tisserands 2-4 in 1081 Koekelberg Deadline09 Oct 2026 14639608 Supply and installation of glazing Deadline21 Sep 2026 14639611 NI Kraenepoel Nature restoration and water purification works in and around the Kraenepoel Deadline05 Oct 2026 14639615 Concession Supply installation maintenance and operation of public and non-public shelters Deadline02 Oct 2026 14639701 Repair concrete sections Rijvers Deadline28 Sep 2026 14639705 Ploegsebaan 275A - archive - installing ventilation Deadline06 Oct 2026 14639719 Concrete maintenance works Lintsesteenweg Deadline05 Oct 2026 14639727 Public Space Activation through the Design Deployment Operation and Maintenance of Public Wi-Fi Internet Infrastructure and Affordable Internet Services in Rwamagana and Bugese Deadline17 Sep 2026 14639765 Training in statistically based analysis risk assessment and process modeling for police services Deadline06 Oct 2026 14639766 Consultancy to support and strengthen the management of WZC Hof Ten Doenberghe Deadline21 Sep 2026 14639768 COLLECTION MARKET FOR FLAT GLASS IN THE 34 RECYCLING CENTERS OF BEP ENVIRONNEMENT Deadline01 Oct 2026 14639773 A5230001 - Wielsbeke relocation of pressure pipeline Ooigem Deadline16 Oct 2026 14639776 Ypres - Robrecht van Bethunelaan 148-160 - demolition and site preparation of 7 single-story homes Deadline05 Oct 2026 14639779 Development of the National Innovation Strategy and the implementing texts of the Law relating to Innovation in Guinea Deadline17 Sep 2026 14639781 Restoration of the Chapel of Good Hope Deadline29 Oct 2026 14639784 Renovation Weeuwhof - structures Deadline02 Oct 2026 14639791 Virton Municipal Authority - Christmas Lights - Installation removal maintenance repairs storage and troubleshooting Deadline08 Oct 2026 14639793 Restoration of roofs and facades - St Peter s Outside Church Deadline14 Oct 2026 14639795 Electrical and Fire Safety Upgrades to the Local Police Station in Tertre Deadline11 Sep 2026 14639802 Compact mobile X-ray machine Deadline28 Sep 2026 14639804 Snow removal service Deadline13 Oct 2026 14639806 MISSION TO ANALYZE OPTIMIZE AND EVOLVE THE OPERATION OF THE CHEVETOGNE PROVINCIAL ESTATE Deadline06 Oct 2026 14639809 On-demand bulky waste collection 2027-2028-2029-2030 Deadline08 Oct 2026 14639811 Market-stock acquisition of brushes for sweepers and weeding machines 2026-2030 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14639847 RENOVATION OF THE INGELMUNSTER TOWN HALL ENTRANCE Deadline22 Sep 2026 14639850 Appointment of designer for the redesign of the new town hall Deadline12 Oct 2026 14639852 Energy renovation and refurbishment of the administrative building at the Roselies wastewater treatment plant Contract 2 Deadline26 Oct 2026 14639853 Drafting a nature management plan for public and private forests in Dilsen-Stokkem Deadline06 Oct 2026 14639858 Sanitary installation work Deadline24 Sep 2026 14639885 Renovation of the Pr hyr nursery Deadline17 Sep 2026 14639889 Demolition of Sint-Jozef Residential Care Center and OCMW Farm Deadline20 Oct 2026 14639897 Supply of fresh fruits and vegetables through short supply chains for the school canteen and the nursery as part of a sustainable food approach Deadline02 Oct 2026 14639900 Oordegem Grote Steenweg - Phase 1 New construction 27 apartments Deadline28 Oct 2026 14639910 Environmental Works Wayfinding Diksmuide Deadline28 Sep 2026 14639912 Renovation of Brussels Sheltered Housing Deadline17 Sep 2026 14639915 Cultural and architectural programming of the Salvatore Adamo House-Museum and supervision of the project author s mission Deadline19 Oct 2026 14639918 Connecting domestic wastewater sewer to conduit in industrial zone in Jabbeke Deadline05 Oct 2026 14639922 Redevelopment of the play area in the Stabroek town hall Deadline30 Sep 2026 14639945 Services for the execution of cross-national online surveys for the ERC project DEMO-LIES Deadline21 Sep 2026 14639951 MP Supply of a high-performance oscilloscope Deadline02 Oct 2026 14639956 GENT AC Kouterpoort Administrative Centre Maintenance contract for the cleaning of offices of the Buildings Agency for 4 years terminable annually by the Contracting Authority Deadline06 Oct 2026 14639962 Finance-Purchasing ERP platform its implementation support and related services Deadline05 Oct 2026 14639965 SUPPLY INSTALLATION COMMISSIONING AND MAINTENANCE OF A SOURCE PROJECTOR AND DEDICATED BRACHYTHERAPY APPLICATORS ENABLING THE TREATMENT OF GYNECOLOGICAL AND CUTANEOUS PATHOLOGIES Deadline02 Oct 2026 14640008 Maintenance of gas water heaters gas convectors and individual and collective boilers operating on gas for the years 2026 2027 2028 and 2029 and operating on fuel oil for the ye Deadline01 Oct 2026 14640011 Complete renovation of the City of Liverpool Deadline19 Oct 2026 14640013 Landscaping and cleanliness maintenance on the E17 E40 and R4 motorways in the province of East Flanders district D411 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14640023 Supply installation and commissioning of 8 housings for the telemetric measurement network Deadline07 Oct 2026 14640025 PUBLIC PROCUREMENT CONTRACT FOR SERVICES RELATING TO SUBSCRIPTIONS TO A SECURITY RISK ANALYSIS PLATFORM Deadline01 Oct 2026 14640026 Framework Agreement Facility Services SRK MRCC Deadline08 Oct 2026 14640030 Supplying ready-made lunches to the SV centers Deadline14 Oct 2026 14640032 BRUSSELS-CAPITAL REGION - BUILDINGS AUTHORITY - Multi-lot contract for the maintenance of green spaces in 10 gardens and parks in the Brussels metropolitan area Deadline07 Oct 2026 14640038 Collection and processing of waste collected by BEP Environnement Deadline02 Oct 2026 14640043 Renovation of the doctors house in Charleroi Deadline07 Oct 2026 14640095 Public procurement of supplies for a framework agreement with one economic operator per lot for the acquisition of solar kits equipment to support production and agri-food proce Deadline17 Sep 2026 14640386 Municipality of Koksijde Design Build of a swimming pool and sports hall Deadline19 Oct 2026 14640487 Supply of floor scrubber equipment Deadline01 Oct 2026 14640491 Design delivery and installation of a sampling system at BR2 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14640493 Framework agreement for the supply of antibiotics antifungals and antivirals Deadline20 Oct 2026 14640497 Cyber insurance Deadline30 Sep 2026 14640499 Supply and delivery of educational consumables to Vocational Training Centres CEM and Vocational Training Centres CFP supported by the Umwuga ni Akazi Project under bilat Deadline17 Sep 2026 14640504 Framework Agreement for design and engineering consultancy services for infrastructure and sewerage works 2027 2031 Deadline09 Oct 2026 14640510 DoReMi be-Mine daycare Deadline05 Oct 2026 14640515 Study assignment for architecture structural stability technical systems EPB reporting EPC safety coordination and preparation of demolition follow-up plan for new construction Deadline05 Oct 2026 14640519 Green Maintenance De Medemens Deadline09 Oct 2026 14652814 Fourniture d’un système de positionnement motorisé XYZ, Levering van een gemotoriseerd XYZ-positionerings-systeem Deadline02 Oct 2026 14652929 Travaux de rénovation du Contrôle Commande du plan incliné de Ronquières et de systèmes complémentaires à celui-ci. Deadline05 Oct 2026 14652947 Fournitures de sondes ozones, sondes radio et interfaces, Lieferung von Ozonsonden, Radiosonden und Schnittstellen, Levering van ozonsondes, radiosondes en interfaces, Supply of oz Deadline11 Sep 2026 14653002 Accord-cadre pluriannuel de fournitures pour l’acquisition de diverses tenues au profit des Unités Spéciales de la Police Fédérale, Meerjarige raamovereenkomst voor leveringe Deadline05 Oct 2026 14653033 Nieuwbouw GBS Sint-Martens-Latem Deadline14 Sep 2026 14653048 Raamovereenkomst voor ontwerp- en studiebureaudiensten voor infrastructuur- en rioleringswerken (2027–2031) Deadline09 Oct 2026 14653072 Marché public de fourniture de gaz naturel et d’électricité 100% renouvelable pour les implantations scolaires et non scolaires de la FW-B pour la période 2027-2028 lancé so Deadline14 Sep 2026 14653078 App-based recording of pollinators under the Nature Restoration Regulation Deadline05 Oct 2026 14653091 Levering van kantoormateriaal, papier en algemene benodigdheden Deadline07 Oct 2026 14653196 la fourniture d’oxygène médical en bouteille dans les prisons et les maisons de détention pour le compte du SPF JUSTICE, Direction générale Etablissements Pénitentiaires � Deadline11 Sep 2026 14653233 "Studie van de N32 Roeselare – omvorming rotonde Meensesteenweg x Meiboomlaan – van projectnota tot en met opvolging van de werken " Deadline08 Sep 2026 14653245 FOURNITURE, L’INSTALLATION, LA MISE EN SERVICE ET LA MAINTENANCE D’UN PROJECTEUR DE SOURCE ET LES APPLICATEURS DE CURIETHERAPIE DEDIES PERMETTANT LES TRAITEMENTS DE PATHOLOGIES Deadline02 Oct 2026 14653300 Entretien des chauffe-eaux gaz, convecteurs gaz eet des chaudières individuelles et collectives fonctionnant au gaz pour les années 2026, 2027, 2028 et 2029 et fonctionnant au ma Deadline01 Oct 2026 14653360 Programmations culturelle et architecturale de la Maison-musée Salvatore Adamo et encadrement de la mission dauteur de projet Deadline19 Oct 2026 14653410 Gestion et administration salariale du personnel - Secrétariat social Deadline01 Oct 2026 14653519 Agence Médias MC, Agence Médias MC Deadline06 Oct 2026 14653604 Design, delivery and installation of a sampling system at BR2, Design, delivery and installation of a sampling system at BR2 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14653916 Monitoring and analysis services of the Greek media Deadline12 Oct 2026 14653929 REGION BRUXELLES-CAPITALE - REGIE DES BATIMENTS - Marché à lots pour lentretien des espaces verts de 10 jardins et parcs de lagglomération bruxelloise, BRUSSELS HOOFDSTEDELIJK G Deadline07 Oct 2026 14653988 GENT AC Kouterpoort Administratief Centrum Onderhoudscontract schoonmaak burelen Regie der Gebouwen voor 4 jaar, jaarlijks opzegbaar door de Aanbestedende overheid Deadline06 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us