Belgium Tenders - 3 September 2026

82 tenders published in Belgium on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Belgium on 3 September 2026, across industries like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Cyber Security, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Belgium?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Belgium and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Cyber Security, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Belgium.

14655764 Cyber insurance, Cyber insurance, Cyber insurance Deadline30 Sep 2026 14655779 Construction dune usine de potabilisation - Tranche II Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655787 DoReMi (kinderdagverblijf be-Mine) Deadline05 Oct 2026 14655803 Centrale hydroélectrique de la Plate Taille - Entretien des installations de pompage-turbinage 2026-2029 Deadline13 Oct 2026 14655842 Fourniture et livraison des consommables pédagogiques à des Centres d’Enseignement des Métiers (CEM) et Centres de Formation Professionnelle (CFP) appuyés par le Projet « Um Deadline08 Oct 2026 14656025 Fourniture équipement autolaveuses Deadline01 Oct 2026 14656114 REPRISE ET TRAITEMENT DE DÉCHETS COLLECTÉS PAR BEP ENVIRONNEMENT Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656184 Rénovation complète de la Cité de Liverpool, Volledige renovatie van de Cité Liverpool Deadline19 Oct 2026 14656237 Fourniture, livraison et mise en service d’équipements pour le Centre de formation IFAPME/FOREM de Namur Deadline05 Oct 2026 14660888 Leadership development within the Flemish Agency for International Entrepreneurship Deadline15 Oct 2026 14660986 Brussels Midi Station Channel Terminal UKBF Permanent internship Deadline07 Oct 2026 14660995 Redevelopment of Cardinal Mercier Square in Bourgeois Deadline12 Oct 2026 14660999 Framework agreement for the supply of tools and fasteners Deadline22 Sep 2026 14661002 Fire detection for Saint Bernard Abbey Deadline25 Sep 2026 14661010 GO BS Parkschool Ieperman roof renovation Deadline05 Oct 2026 14661019 KORTRIJK FEDERAL POLICE - Supply of suspended ceiling tiles Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661027 Fire confirmed in various nurseries Deadline23 Sep 2026 14661078 Telehandler on skid accessories Deadline09 Oct 2026 14661090 OSTEND - Exterior landscaping at Ensor Institute renovation project Deadline05 Oct 2026 14661100 Facade renovation of 35 homes Deadline06 Oct 2026 14661108 W53005 WB1000 WB1000A - Renovation of the main building of De Jacht monastery Lot Technical installations Specification TD 120554 Deadline08 Oct 2026 14661140 Freelance nurses for WZC Mari ndal Deadline01 Oct 2026 14661150 Refurbishment work on the sludge receiving tank for septic tanks at the wastewater treatment plants in Embourg and Herve Deadline12 Oct 2026 14661163 Espierres Canal - bank stabilization and related works Deadline06 Oct 2026 14661169 APPOINTMENT OF A TEMPORARY STAFFING AGENCY TO ENSURE THE PRODUCTION OF THE KANAL MUSEUM S PROGRAMMING RECRUITMENT MANAGEMENT AND PLACEMENT OF STAFF Deadline05 Oct 2026 14661191 Directional signage for the KANAL building Deadline24 Sep 2026 14661245 Joint framework agreement with Maison Li geoise for the transport and treatment of various waste products from our administrations including the purchase of recyclable waste Deadline05 Oct 2026 14661265 CW Mechelen Renovation of parking P1 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14661266 Management and operation of parking control in the limited-time parking zone Blue Zone Deadline05 Oct 2026 14661273 SCHOOL BUILDINGS - Carl Gr n School - Renovation and compliance Deadline20 Oct 2026 14661275 Demolition of 21 apartments at Lode Zielensstraat 21-25 in Niel 09 2026 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14661277 Appointment of a designer for the layout of the sports and recreation site Deadline06 Oct 2026 14661279 Aarschot Buildings Agency Beguinage 1 Clearing fallen partition wall Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661290 Framework agreement for the purchase of various furniture for the office building in Antwerp Deadline08 Oct 2026 14661291 Implementation observability tool Deadline05 Oct 2026 14661295 Road markings on regional roads and motorways in the Ghent district D411 2 lots Deadline05 Oct 2026 14661298 Alarm system emergency button for mobile teams Deadline09 Oct 2026 14661301 Sweeping and biocide-free weed control of street gutters and paved surfaces Deadline08 Oct 2026 14661302 Framework agreement for the supply of prepared school meals delivered hot and or cold cold line Deadline14 Oct 2026 14661305 Redevelopment of the TIR Centre located within the Port area Deadline15 Oct 2026 14661307 Framework agreement for the supply of professional clothing Deadline06 Oct 2026 14661308 Framework agreement for printing handling delivery of city magazine and tourist city map of Bruges and design supervision content of printed matter by Mintus Deadline08 Oct 2026 14661315 Public Contract 26LS318 relating to the purchase of 13 city car type vehicles converted into training vehicles for the B license and equipped with dual controls DC for the be Deadline05 Oct 2026 14661318 Cleaning CC Ter Vesten and Cortewalle Castle Deadline12 Oct 2026 14661319 Framework Agreement for Laundry Services maintenance of residents linen maintenance of professional clothing rental and or maintenance of flat linen Deadline06 Oct 2026 14661324 Public procurement contract for supplies relating to Acquisition of Agri-food Equipment for the Mosala Resource Centre beneficiary of the FEE - KIN intervention Deadline15 Oct 2026 14661327 Works Contract - Framework Agreement Painting of empty dwellings 2026 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14661330 Restoration of Markey Mill Lo-Reninge Deadline16 Oct 2026 14661332 DENDERMONDE FEDERAL PUBLIC SERVICE OF JUSTICE Replacement of single-split air conditioning unit in visiting room Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661334 Public contract for the provision of postal services for Wallonia Brussels International WBI and the Walloon Export and Foreign Investment Agency AWEX Deadline14 Sep 2026 14661337 Road maintenance in 2026 Deadline13 Oct 2026 14661338 Exterior painting works Jenever Museum Hasselt Deadline26 Oct 2026 14661340 Framework Agreement for Dietary and Tube Feeding Deadline05 Oct 2026 14661346 Delivery and installation of lockers with a maintenance contract via operational leasing Deadline05 Oct 2026 14661361 Private network Deadline24 Sep 2026 14661364 Renovation and conversion of a building into 3 apartments and an office space in Huy Deadline22 Oct 2026 14661371 Public contract for services time recording Deadline06 Oct 2026 14661378 Laboratory equipment Deadline05 Oct 2026 14661380 Renovation and transformation of 10 rooms in Arcadia Deadline05 Oct 2026 14661384 Manage - Federal Police - Upgrading detention cells Deadline09 Oct 2026 14661456 General road maintenance contract - Floreffe District Deadline06 Oct 2026 14666324 Support for geographical data platforms for port infrastructure and navigation passes Deadline23 Sep 2026 14666519 Sweeping and biocide-free weed control of street gutters and paved surfaces Deadline08 Oct 2026 14666522 Ontwerpen, opstarten en begeleiden van een systeem voor geassisteerd varen en informatiedeling aan boord van een autoveer Deadline29 Sep 2026 14666563 Vervangingsbouw en reconversie van WZC De Boarebreker en realisatie van 68 sociale assistentiewoningen en omgevingsaanleg te 8400 Oostende Deadline12 Oct 2026 14666570 Levering, plaatsing en indienststelling van een nucleair germanium detectiesysteem voor de lage activiteitsbepaling van verschillende radioactieve stoffen in een waterig staal Deadline02 Oct 2026 14666589 Aanstellen Sociaal Secretariaat Deadline02 Oct 2026 14667272 Mise à disposition de distributeurs et fourniture des consommables sanitaires, Terbeschikkingstelling van dispensers en levering van sanitaire verbruiksgoederen Deadline05 Oct 2026 14667281 Réhabilitation du site « Durobor » à Soignies Deadline28 Sep 2026 14667288 Aankoop veegwagen Deadline02 Oct 2026 14667352 Raamovereenkomst voor het leveren van bereide schoolmaaltijden die warm en/of koud (koude lijn) geleverd worden. Deadline14 Oct 2026 14667372 Marché de travaux relatif à la réhabilitation/construction/équipement d’une structure hospitalière de 128 lits Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668218 Raamovereenkomst met betrekking tot busvervoer op afroep Deadline16 Sep 2026 14668225 LEVEREN VAN SCHOONMAAKPRODUCTEN, SCHOONMAAKMATERIAAL EN SANITAIRE BENODIGHEDEN, SCHOONMAAKMACHINES EN SANITARY AS A SERVICE Deadline05 Oct 2026 14668242 Accord-cadre pour lachat de divers meubles pour limmeuble de bureaux à Anvers, Raamovereenkomst voor de aankoop van divers meubilair voor kantoorgebouw te Antwerpen Deadline08 Oct 2026 14668247 ACCORD-CADRE DE FOURNITURE DE DISPOSITIFS MÉDICAUX DE TYPE SETS TÉTERELLES POUR TIRE-LAIT POUR LES SERVICES DE NÉONATOLOGIE, DE MATERNITÉ ET DE PEDIATRIE POUR UNE DURÉE DE 4 A Deadline05 Oct 2026 14668317 Implementation observability tool, Implementation observability tool Deadline05 Oct 2026 14668807 Alarmsysteem / noodknop voor mobiele teams Deadline09 Oct 2026 14668829 ACCORD-CADRE POUR LA GESTION PATRIMONIALE DES RÉSEAUX D’ÉGOUTTAGE AU TRAVERS DE PRESTATIONS D’ENTRETIEN ET DE RÉNOVATION D’OUVRAGES Deadline11 Sep 2026 14668836 Désignation d’un prestataire de services chargé du traitement des commandes et du chargements de titres-repas électroniques pour le personnel de l’Administration Communale e Deadline12 Oct 2026 14668872 Automate de biologie moléculaire permettant une approche syndromique étendue Deadline29 Sep 2026 14668880 Raamovereenkomst voor druk, handling & levering stadsmagazine en toeristisch stadsplan Brugge en vormgeving & begeleiding (content) drukwerk Mintus Deadline08 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us