Belgium Tenders - 4 September 2026

167 tenders published in Belgium on 4 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Belgium on 4 September 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Research & Development, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Belgium?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Belgium and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Research & Development, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Belgium.

14669806 Emballages stérilisation Deadline11 Sep 2026 14669807 Ontwerp en realisatie van het concept, de verhaallijn en de integrale scenografie van de vaste tentoonstelling en van de antichambre, de signalisatie en wayfinding voor het histori Deadline06 Oct 2026 14669866 Wegmarkeringen op gewestwegen en autosnelwegen in district Gent (D411), 2 percelen Deadline05 Oct 2026 14669870 PERWEZ-INCOURT - Construction du collecteur dOrbais et Malèves-Sainte-Marie Deadline26 Oct 2026 14669897 Raamovereenkomst ter configuratie en ondersteuning van een nieuwe intranet-omgeving voor personeel, studenten en PhD-studenten Deadline18 Sep 2026 14669936 CPAS - Fourniture de denrées alimentaires, de boissons et de produits non-food via une plateforme dachat centralisée - Années 2027 et 2028 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14670020 Bestek voor levering van voedingsmiddelen, maaltijden en courante boodschappen Deadline13 Oct 2026 14670073 Marché public de fournitures relatif à “l’Acquisition d’Équipements Agroalimentaires du Centre de Ressources Mosala bénéficiaire de l’intervention FEE - KIN”, Openba Deadline15 Oct 2026 14670110 Methodological Framework for estimating and reporting Greenhouse Gas Emissions avoided or removed by EU-Funded interventions under the 2028-2034 MFF Deadline05 Oct 2026 14670118 DÉSIGNATION D’UNE ENTREPRISE D’INTERIM VISANT A ASSURER LA PRODUCTION DE LA PROGRAMMATION DU MUSÉE KANAL (SERVICE DE RECRUTEMENT, GESTION ET PLACEMENT DE PERSONNEL), AANSTELL Deadline05 Oct 2026 14670135 Raamovereenkomst met een bodemsaneringsdeskundige voor de opmaak van een technisch verslag voor bodem-en/of waterbodem- en/of asbestonderzoek en een sloopopvolgingsplan 2027 - 2030 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14670161 Marché Public 26LS318relatif à l’achat de 13 véhicules de type « citadine », aménagés en véhicules d’écolage pour le permis B et équipés de doubles commandes (DC), a Deadline05 Oct 2026 14670190 Centrifuges Genk, Sint-Niklaas, Huldenberg, Lommel en Geraardsbergen Deadline22 Sep 2026 14670209 Study of the Cyber Solidarity Act Deadline14 Sep 2026 14670267 Leasing opérationnel de véhicules pour les Centrales de Services à Domicile de Wallonie et autres partenaires Deadline14 Sep 2026 14670294 Remorquage de véhicules vers les FinShops, Slepen van voertuigen naar de FinShops Deadline09 Oct 2026 14670444 La rénovation des bureaux de la Mutualité Chrétienne à Namur, La rénovation des bureaux de la Mutualité Chrétienne à Namur Deadline05 Oct 2026 14670466 Raamovereenkomst voor het leveren van beroepskledij Deadline06 Oct 2026 14670475 TRAVAUX D’AMÉNAGEMENT DES MICRO-PROJETS EN VOIRIE RÉGIONALE DANS LE TERRITOIRE DE BRUXELLES-CAPITALE, AANLEGWERKEN VAN MICRO-PROJECTEN OP HET GEWESTELIJK WEGENNET BINNEN HET BR Deadline14 Sep 2026 14670518 Framework Agreement on Winter Services for Roads (2026-2030) Deadline02 Oct 2026 14670530 Canal de lEspierres - stabilisation des berges et travaux annexes Deadline06 Oct 2026 14670555 Accord-cadre pour la fourniture, les travaux et la maintenance d’un câblage structuré et des services d’installation pour l’infrastructure informatique dans les bâtiments Deadline05 Oct 2026 14670587 WCB3008 & WCB3011 - Wachtebeke, aanleg fietspaden N449 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14670609 Acquisition d'une balayeuse compacte Deadline05 Oct 2026 14670644 Marché public de fournitures de viandes diverses, de volailles et de charcuteries _Global Deadline05 Oct 2026 14670655 Cadastre 2026 du bruit des transports pour la Région de Bruxelles-Capitale / Kadaster 2026 van het verkeersgeluid in het Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest, Cadastre 2026 du bruit des Deadline11 Sep 2026 14670760 WAYFINDING METRO ANTWERPEN Deadline05 Oct 2026 14670766 Renouvellement des contrats de maintenance et dassistance pour les logiciels IBM, Hernieuwing van onderhoud en support van IBM software Deadline28 Sep 2026 14670850 Verhuur en afvoer van containers van de recyclageparken (2027-2028-2029-2030) Deadline08 Oct 2026 14670910 UCL SA 2025.52 - ACCORD-CADRE RELATIF À DES PRESTATIONS DE TRANSPORT EN AUTOCAR AVEC CHAUFFEUR(S) POUR LES ENTITÉS MARTIN V Deadline07 Oct 2026 14670915 ARLON - SPF JUSTICE - Rénovation de laile C Deadline08 Oct 2026 14670981 Project 20.165A/1 - Bertem, Collector Korbeek-Dijle Deadline11 Sep 2026 14674239 Redéveloppement du Centre TIR situé au sein du domaine portuaire, Herontwikkeling van het in het havendomein gelegen TIR-centrum, Redevelopment of the TIR Centre located within t Deadline15 Oct 2026 14674277 NETTOIEMENT PUBLIC DU CENTRE VILLE SUR LE TERRITOIRE DE LA VILLE DE VERVIERS Deadline02 Oct 2026 14674310 Raamovereenkomst aankoop hardware en onderhoud LAN/WLAN Deadline06 Oct 2026 14674317 Renting de 5 véhicules destinés aux services de police pour les années 2026 à 2030 - Relance Deadline06 Oct 2026 14676277 Aanstellen ontwerpteam voor de renovatie van 20 woningen, Brugge centrum Deadline18 Sep 2026 14676296 ACHAT ET IMPLÉMENTATION D’UNE PLATEFORME DE TESTS ONLINE CONTENANT DES QUESTIONNAIRES DE PERSONNALITÉ ET LA MISE À DISPOSITION D’OUTILS DE FORMATION À L’INTERPRÉTATION E Deadline05 Oct 2026 14676301 Levering, implementatie, configuratie op maat en onderhoud van een afspraken- en klantgeleidingssysteem Deadline06 Oct 2026 14676579 ABB GKII GK 2026 005 Academic research into recruitment discrimination in the labour market - Flemish Region Deadline06 Oct 2026 14676603 Targeting the essentialome of radiotherapy-resistant cancer Deadline31 Mar 2027 14676645 Concession de services ayant pour objet la gestion et lexploitation du contrôle du stationnement en voirie à durée limitée Deadline11 Sep 2026 14676698 Raamovereenkomst voor Wasserijdiensten: onderhoud bewonerslinnen, onderhoud beroepskledij, huur en/of onderhoud plat linnen Deadline06 Oct 2026 14676728 Call for Tender for media monitoring services Deadline10 Sep 2026 14676789 ENTRETIEN ET/OU RÉNOVATION DES JOINTS DE DILATATION ET DE LA CHAPE D’ÉTANCHÉITÉ DES OUVRAGES D’ART QUI SE SITUENT SUR LE TERRITOIRE DE LA RÉGION DE BRUXELLES-CAPITALE, OND Deadline17 Sep 2026 14676934 Leveren van een 4x4 vrachtwagen voor inzet op het strand Deadline05 Oct 2026 14677013 Supply and Maintenance of Non-Destructive Assay System for Radioactive Waste Measurement Deadline11 Sep 2026 14677016 Raamovereenkomst voor het leveren van maaltijden volgens het principe van koude lijn met regeneratie Deadline14 Sep 2026 14677019 Réhabilitation du site « Durobor » à Soignies Deadline28 Sep 2026 14677037 Raamovereenkomst: algemeen groenonderhoud 2026-2030 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14677105 Aankoop van een CP-BW voertuig Deadline29 Sep 2026 14677109 Assurances des véhicules de la Zone de Police Deadline05 Oct 2026 14677115 Programmations culturelle et architecturale de la Maison-musée Salvatore Adamo et encadrement de la mission dauteur de projet Deadline19 Oct 2026 14677265 Réhabilitation du mur descalade, Fourniture et pose d’une structure artificielle d’escalade (S.A.E.). Deadline16 Sep 2026 14677299 Ontwikkeling van een rekenmethode ter bepaling van de energieprestatie van residentiële en kleine niet-residentiële gebouweenheden Deadline23 Oct 2026 14677320 Assurance accidents du travail de lensemble du personnel de lAdministration communale dIxelles, ainsi que lassurance de dommages corporels divers, Arbeidsongevallenverzekering voor Deadline29 Sep 2026 14677399 Het schoonmaken van CC Ter Vesten en Kasteel Cortewalle Deadline12 Oct 2026 14677475 Système dappel infirmiers complet à la résidence Arcadia., Compleet verpleegoproepsysteem met alle bijbehorende apparatuur in Arcadia Deadline05 Oct 2026 14677489 Marché Investissement électromécanique sur le réseau Non-Structurant Deadline14 Sep 2026 14681812 Public road passenger transport by coach Deadline19 Sep 2026 14681814 Relighting Deadline09 Oct 2026 14681816 5733426112 L36 Signaling work ACAT ANS Deadline06 Oct 2026 14681832 WL INV N79 5 U1 - Construction of cycle paths along Overhaamlaan and redesign of the N20 x Overhaamlaan intersection in Tongeren Deadline19 Sep 2026 14681833 QOZB26-4125 Framework Agreement for the Supply of NVivo Licenses Deadline19 Sep 2026 14681834 Asbestos removal in various schools Deadline19 Sep 2026 14681836 Mobile telephony - joint contract between the City and the CPAS of Nivelles Deadline19 Sep 2026 14681840 Alderman s Office for Public Works - Workshops - Replacement of sectional doors Deadline19 Sep 2026 14681842 Framework agreement for the washing and maintenance of work clothing Deadline19 Sep 2026 14681843 Acquisition of integrated patient transport management software Deadline09 Oct 2026 14681844 Purchase delivery installation and maintenance of a professional projector Deadline19 Sep 2026 14681846 Framework agreement for the editorial support graphic design printing and distribution of the regional newspaper of the Druivenstreek Leisure Region Deadline29 Sep 2026 14681847 Development of the Castle Square and the Memorial Deadline06 Oct 2026 14681848 Asse FPS Justice Site green maintenance Deadline19 Sep 2026 14681850 Vilvoorde FPS Employment Labour and Social Dialogue Locating and repairing leaks in flat roof covering Deadline19 Sep 2026 14681851 Leuven - Federal Public Service Justice - Disconnection of rainwater drains courtyard C-D and connection to WADI Deadline19 Sep 2026 14681852 Machelen - Sciensano - Shielding high-voltage cables Deadline19 Sep 2026 14681853 Supply of filters for ventilation unit 2026-2030 Deadline12 Oct 2026 14681855 57 53 4 26 091 Line 154 Namur Dinant Section Lustin Yvoir Maintenance of engineering structures on the Lustin Yvoir section Deadline06 Oct 2026 14681856 L39 - Montzen Welkenraedt Henri-Chapelle Concrete tracks and surrounding areas Deadline06 Oct 2026 14681857 Leuven - Federal Public Service Justice - leak detection corridor C3 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14681860 Maintenance of PERSEUS type ventilators anesthesia ventilators and technical assistance 2027-2030 Deadline09 Oct 2026 14681861 Works contract for the renovation of the facades of 18 houses Cit Beau Site in 7100 Haine-Saint-Paul Deadline08 Oct 2026 14681864 A6207-2-1-8-7 NMBS Technics TOP KORTRIJK Repair Floor Slab Deadline01 Oct 2026 14681866 Framework agreement for sanitary works Deadline06 Oct 2026 14681868 luggage label delivery Deadline19 Sep 2026 14681869 SERVICE CONCESSION FOR THE RESTAURANT AT POINT CENTRE - BIOPOLE ULB CHARLEROI Deadline05 Oct 2026 14681872 Framework agreement for the maintenance and repair of municipal roads and appurtenances in the municipality of Grobbendonk Deadline05 Oct 2026 14681875 A CHURCH PATH BETWEEN OLD AND NEW BRUGGEN Deadline05 Oct 2026 14681876 A CHURCH PATH BETWEEN OLD AND NEW Deadline05 Oct 2026 14681878 Inventory of the road network preparation of the road renovation plan Deadline22 Sep 2026 14681883 Construction of a training hall shooting range - HVAC and sanitary lot Deadline16 Oct 2026 14681884 Fire detection expansion Deadline22 Sep 2026 14681886 Restoration of library based on a design by J LAMPENS Deadline06 Oct 2026 14681887 Construction of a training hall shooting range - lot elevator Deadline16 Oct 2026 14681888 Construction of a training hall shooting range - electricity lot Deadline16 Oct 2026 14681889 2026 - Renovation of Place Debrus in GLONS Deadline05 Oct 2026 14681891 Dry rot removal work at Templeuve Castle Deadline28 Sep 2026 14681892 The integration of biodiversity on the site of the federal police in Namur Deadline15 Oct 2026 14681895 1 Asbestos removal and re-insulation of heating pipes in buildings B1 and B2 2 Removal and disposal of fiber cement slabs and installation of new false ceilings in building B2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14681900 Contract for works aimed at the safety sanitation renovation of 40 2x20 apartments Cit Beau Site in 7100 Haine-Saint-Paul Deadline08 Oct 2026 14681901 Public works contract relating to the extension and transformation of a residential service centre for people with disabilities Deadline16 Oct 2026 14681906 Framework Agreement on Medical Gases Deadline06 Oct 2026 14681909 Demolition of the main building for central services of Orthoagogical Centre Cirkant Aartrijke Deadline09 Oct 2026 14681910 Framework Agreement Earthworks - Demolition Works Deadline28 Sep 2026 14682007 Contract for bringing fire detection compartmentation and fire extinguishing systems in buildings into compliance Deadline25 Sep 2026 14682013 Maintenance of thermal and ventilation installations to be carried out in school and administrative buildings of the French Community and of S P A B S Hainaut located in the terr Deadline19 Oct 2026 14682014 PC Ariadne - Construction of parking lot and demolition of Emma s incl old parking lot Deadline05 Oct 2026 14682020 PUBLIC PROCUREMENT OF QUANTITY SURVEYOR TRAINING SERVICES - DIRECT NEGOTIATED PROCEDURE WITH PRIOR PUBLICATION Deadline30 Sep 2027 14682022 MIDDLE MEUSE - Renovation of the electromechanical equipment of the wheelbarrow doors in Andenne-Seilles and Grands-Malades Deadline08 Oct 2026 14682024 General road maintenance lease - Spy District Deadline08 Oct 2026 14682028 Hasselt-Federal Police-Replace cracked glazing on floor 3 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14682029 Renovation of the ground floor of block I Deadline09 Nov 2026 14682031 Inspection maintenance and repair of fire doors and emergency exits in University of Li ge buildings Deadline08 Oct 2026 14682033 Preparatory works for the Korte Heide campsite expansion zone and relocation of the Boterpottenloop stream in Kasterlee Deadline12 Oct 2026 14682038 SCK CEN Printing Framework Agreement Deadline05 Oct 2026 14682039 PUBLIC WORKS CONTRACT FOR FINISHING WORKS ON THE UCLOUVA SITE IN LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE Deadline20 Oct 2026 14682041 Service contract for the development of a thematic municipal development plan on spatial optimization including an environmental impact assessment in accordance with land-use p Deadline05 Oct 2026 14682043 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR THE REPAIR AND PAINTING OF WOODEN EXTERIOR JOINERY Deadline20 Oct 2026 14682044 Rixensart-Fedasil-Relighting exterior lighting Deadline28 Sep 2026 14682045 VCA Training Services Market Deadline12 Oct 2026 14682047 A0014247 - Wastewater Treatment Plant Ostend replacement of sludge line biofilters Deadline06 Oct 2026 14682049 Packaging and storage for sending the magazine Mad e in Hainaut Deadline06 Oct 2026 14682051 Namur - Federal Police - Independent boiler for the block Deadline09 Oct 2026 14682053 Interior restoration works of St Martin s Church Westrem repair of plasterwork and painting of ceiling vaults and walls Deadline01 Oct 2026 14682054 Construction contract for the security of the Levant car park in Namur Deadline23 Sep 2026 14682074 Qualification system for maintenance services around ORES technical buildings Deadline19 Sep 2026 14682079 Public procurement of various meats poultry and delicatessen products - Global Deadline05 Oct 2026 14682084 Framework agreement for waste collection and processing Deadline05 Oct 2026 14682090 Maintenance and repair work on board ms Jan Van Eyck Deadline05 Oct 2026 14682094 Complete nurse call system at the Arcadia residence Deadline05 Oct 2026 14682096 Development of a calculation method to determine the energy performance of residential and small non-residential building units Deadline23 Oct 2026 14682101 Public Supply Contract for the Supply Delivery Installation Commissioning and Testing of Laboratory Equipment including Related On-site Operator Training for the Asbestos Dete Deadline09 Oct 2026 14682253 Tervuren POD Science Policy Locating and repairing leaks in the roofing of the reception pavilion Deadline19 Sep 2026 14682465 Leuven - Federal Public Service Justice - repair of kitchen floor drain Deadline19 Sep 2026 14682486 Replacement of the domestic hot water heater and repair of the two boilers at La Poterie 20 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14682491 Carrying out property descriptions Deadline28 Sep 2026 14682492 Flat roof renovation SLB110 Deadline06 Oct 2026 14682495 A0003109 3 - WWTP Wulpen coating influent pit Deadline30 Oct 2026 14682496 FLOW CYTOMETRY 2027-2037 Deadline08 Oct 2026 14682507 Acquisition of a tractor for the public works department of the municipality of Anthisnes Deadline28 Sep 2026 14682512 Low voltage electrical compliance Deadline06 Oct 2026 14682513 Public works contract - Renewal of workplace lighting Deadline01 Oct 2026 14686036 Twentieth-century international economic thinking and the complex history of globalization Deadline28 Feb 2027 14686301 test Deadline06 Sep 2026 14686301 test Deadline06 Sep 2026 14688875 Provision of graphic design services and image-related services Deadline22 Sep 2026 14689042 Entretien des installations thermiques et de ventilation à effectuer dans les bâtiments scolaires et administratifs de la Communauté française et de la S.P.A.B.S. Hainaut, situ Deadline19 Oct 2026 14689048 Accord-cadre de fournitures ayant pour objet les emballages de stérilisation Deadline22 Sep 2026 14689070 Entretien des voies et des abords de voies de la région 7 Accord-cadre - Lot n°1 : Charleroi - Lot n°2 : La Louvière - Lot n°3 : Luttre - Lot n°4 : Signalisation Deadline28 Sep 2026 14689131 Entretien et dépannage des installations de chauffage, ventilation, dispositifs photovoltaïques, de production deau chaude sanitaire et de climatisation, ainsi que de la réparat Deadline08 Oct 2026 14689183 Marché public de fournitures à bordereau de prix et en 5 lots ayant pour but la fourniture de camionnettes pour le département Espaces publics et verts, Overheidsopdracht voor l Deadline24 Sep 2026 14689263 Accord-cadre pour la fourniture, linstallation, la connexion et les tests du câblage du data center, des PDU et des accessoires associés, Raamovereenkomst voor de levering, plaat Deadline28 Sep 2026 14689276 Batterijgelijkrichtersystemen Deadline05 Oct 2026 14689311 Digitaal OK campus Rumst Deadline21 Sep 2026 14689553 huren en monteren van sfeerverlichting Deadline05 Oct 2026 14689562 Raamovereenkomst voor afvalophaling en -verwerking Deadline05 Oct 2026 14689603 Vernieuwen balans Noordkasteelbrug Oost Deadline05 Oct 2026 14689627 Système de qualification pour les services dentretiens des abords des bâtiments techniques dORES Deadline03 Dec 2026 14689682 Inpakmateriaal Centrale Sterilisatie Deadline05 Oct 2026 14689701 Raamovereenkomst voor de aankoop en levering van A-kaarten (Mifare contactloze beveiligde smartcards) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14689825 Het leveren van nieuwe niet-persoonlijke dienstkleding voor het fusieziekenhuis Deadline22 Sep 2026 14689828 Désignation d’une agence immobilière en vue de procéder à la vente de complexes de bureaux administratifs Deadline15 Oct 2026 14689847 Reprise et traitement de déchets verts collectés par BEP Environnement Deadline03 Oct 2026 14689859 Fourniture de gasoil de chauffage pour lannée 2027 Deadline13 Oct 2026 14689866 FACILITATEUR PARTAGE ET COMMUNAUTÉS D’ÉNERGIE, FACILITATOR ENERGIEDELEN EN ENERGIEGEMEENSCHAPPEN Deadline09 Oct 2026 14690002 Onderhouds- en herstellingswerkzaamheden aan boord van ms Jan Van Eyck Deadline05 Oct 2026 14690026 Leasing opérationnel de véhicules pour les Centrales de Services à Domicile de Wallonie et autres partenaires Deadline28 Sep 2026 14693769 Energy Management System, Energy Management System Deadline07 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us