Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 12 March 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

322 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 12 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 12 March 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 12 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7306241 Execution of works on the construction of a circular crossroads on the junction of IX Transversal, Jamalić Street and Ivo Andrića Street with a project of relocating or protectio Deadline26 Mar 2025 7306243 Postal services Deadline26 Mar 2025 7306244 Procurement of corn seeds Deadline24 Mar 2025 7306245 "Hotel accommodation services", reference 003/25 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7306246 Rehabilitation, reconstruction, construction, regular and extraordinary road maintenance: Lot 1 - area MZ: Mejtaš-Bjelave, Bedakčija, Hrastovi-Mrkovići, Džjikovac-Koševo I (Lo Deadline02 Apr 2025 7306248 Procurement of office material Deadline03 Apr 2025 7306249 Maintenance of the OWIS system Deadline09 Apr 2025 7306250 The work of a servicer Deadline26 Mar 2025 7306251 Shaft measuring scales Deadline03 Apr 2025 7306748 Procurement of vehicle insurance services Deadline26 Mar 2025 7306752 Normative examination of the block 7 for the needs of the branch of the Thermal Power Plant Deadline02 Apr 2025 7306754 PURCHASE OF MOTOR FUEL EURODIZEL BAS EN 590 EURO 5, AD Blo liquids and winter fluids for wipers in the territory of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline26 Mar 2025 7306756 Reconstruction of the bridge M 05.0-5-01 through the Koševski stream, the Skenderija on the road M5, section Stup-Oviženica-gr. Entities ... gr. Entity-Prača-Renovica-gr. Entity Deadline03 Apr 2025 7306775 Advertising in the daily newspaper Deadline08 Apr 2025 7306856 Supervision over the construction of rehabilitation (reconstruction) Bridge over an unknown stream, in Poturovići (M18-009-604), on the road M18, section Olovo-Semizovac, km 31 + Deadline02 Apr 2025 7307668 Extension of the road and curvice, paving the access road and remediation of the descending hiking trail on the zipper Fatnica Deadline26 Mar 2025 7307669 Contract on procurement of heating oil for 2025. Year Deadline24 Mar 2025 7307670 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FAMILIES AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES, REPAIRATION OF TRACTORY ROADS AFTER THE SERVICES IN SERVICE SHDS Deadline03 Apr 2025 7307671 Blood mowing services, weed cleaning (EEO facilities), for the needs of the branch Deadline02 Apr 2025 7307672 Autodesk AutoCAD licence Deadline26 Mar 2025 7307673 Regular maintenance (excavation and purification of channels) of local and uncategorized roads in settlements in the city of Bijeljina for 2025. And 2026. year, Code: SKP-35/24 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7307674 PURCHASE OF VULCANIZER SERVICES Deadline21 Mar 2025 7307675 "Professional development of workers (seminars, etc.) '', reference 002/25 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7307676 "Reconstruction and rehabilitation of the sports field" Gimnazijalsko "Tešanj-II phase" Deadline07 Apr 2025 7307681 PURCHASE OF SOFTWARE SERVICES FOR DNING SCHEDULES (BALANCING CLIENT) software (BALANCING CLIENT) software (BALANCING CLIENT) Software (Collection and Send data on ENTSO Transparenc Deadline26 Mar 2025 7307683 "PURCHASE OF POSTAL SERVICES", reference 001/25 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7307685 Property insurance Deadline01 Apr 2025 7307974 Cleaning Services of the Public Institution of the Public Health Institute of the County of West Herzegovina Deadline24 Mar 2025 7307980 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF ACCOMMODATIONS FOR NEEDES TO THE AUDIO-VISUAL CENTER OF THE REPUBLIC OF SRPSKA Deadline26 Mar 2025 7308333 MS NABAS CLASS IX (minibus IVECO 000670-A) 8. TRAP Deadline27 Mar 2025 7308335 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hljeb 3), Orašje, 3.pb / 6.pbr Deadline27 Mar 2025 7308338 MS NASTAL CLASS IX (Mali Service VW T-6 000768-A) 1.Pb_6.Pbr Deadline27 Mar 2025 7308346 Procurement of goods (Battery) Škoda Octavia, 000725's, 4.pbr Deadline27 Mar 2025 7308348 MS Tool of class VI (MD Chesis) 5. Blp Deadline27 Mar 2025 7309688 Purchase MS Klasse VI (Toners) 5. Free Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311136 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL, AND MATERIALS FOR PCs for 2025, Municipality of Doboj East Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311150 Collone truck to transport a multipurpose machine Deadline24 Mar 2025 7311151 PURCHASE OF TRAVEL MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311152 Collective employee insurance Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311153 Service for remote management, monitoring and reporting of IT equipment Deadline03 Apr 2025 7311154 Rehabilitation of asphalt road on the part of Harman Street Deadline03 Apr 2025 7311155 Public procurement of gas goods Propane-butane for heating high school washes Zecević in Odžak Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311156 Purchase mini CNC Struga Deadline02 Apr 2025 7311158 Procurement of occupational safety services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7311159 Other works, reconstruction in space adaptation (reconstruction of floors on the part of the Department of Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation of the Cantonal Hospital Zenica) for Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311160 Travel vehicle and vans maintenance services no. 6/25 Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311161 Motor vehicle maintenance services Deadline04 Apr 2025 7311162 Procurement of materials and equipment with installation for the realization of complex connections in the area of ​​Zenica-Doboj Canton (region of North) for the needs of the Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311163 Hygiene maintenance agents Deadline03 Apr 2025 7311164 Tender number: 01-19486-1 / 24 to procure support for VDI for the needs of UKC RS Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311165 Open procedure no. 225/23 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES MANAGEMENT OF STUDY OF Economic Justification for Concession Assignment for Gacko Thermal Power Plant Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311166 Procurement of hygienic consumables Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311167 Procurement of laundry equipment Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311168 Public procurement of goods - passenger motor vehicle Deadline01 Apr 2025 7311169 Procurement of working fire uniforms for the needs of TVSJ Novi Grad Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311170 Maintenance services of Deadline24 Mar 2025 7311171 Competitive request for submission of bids for procurement - liquid chlorine, sodium hypochlorite and calibration bottle calibration services Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311172 Open procedure no. 52/25 - Procurement of spare parts for CN pumps Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311173 Air transport services Deadline24 Mar 2025 7311174 Procurement contract Portion for at welding. Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311175 Procurement of funds for maintaining hygiene Deadline01 Apr 2025 7311176 : : "Sukcessive procurement of office material for the needs of the Criminal Institute of the Semi-Out of the Busovaca of Busovaca" Deadline01 Apr 2025 7311177 "Building a business-production facility IV phase" Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311178 Reconstruction of the floors in her primary school Deadline25 Mar 2025 7311179 Procurement of mobile phones and printers for quick mail Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311180 Procurement of snow cleaning services and mud deposits on forest roads for the needs of the Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311182 OP-EDTZ-8/25 DV 35 kV Banovići Selo - MRIVICE, Anti-corrosion protection II phase, for the needs of the branch Deadline03 Apr 2025 7311184 Procurement Lidar Sensor and one-year license for LIDAR software with accompanying equipment Deadline03 Apr 2025 7311186 Procurement of forest services Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311192 Construction of supporting walls in the Moori area, Miloša Obilića Street Deadline03 Apr 2025 7311197 PUBLIC CALL TO PURCHASE HOTEL SERVICES Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311264 Revitalization of the Line of the Grinding and the Boiler Boiler System 7 - Replacing parts of coal feeders for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant Deadline08 Apr 2025 7311284 Fire supply of facilities for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant Deadline11 Apr 2025 7311650 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICE SERVICES OF EMPLOYMENT Deadline24 Mar 2025 7311744 Procurement of postal services Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311748 Procurement of water distribution service Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311760 Public procurement of services Spring and autumn of systematic deratization and disinsection for the needs of the University of Banja Luka Deadline24 Mar 2025 7311763 OP-EDTZ-53 / 24- Vehicle insurance services, for the purposes of branch Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311765 Construction of the footpath along the road M16.2_001, the Municipality of Gornji Vakuf-Ukoplje-Humac-Drazev Dolac Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311768 PURCHASE OF ANNUAL SOFTWARE LICENSES (AutoDesk) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7311773 Procurement of winter logging services, drafting and exporting of wood assortments in the area by which Master Shugd Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311775 "Maintaining application software (RAS application) for the needs of the Directorate for Finance Brčko District of BiH" Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311779 Repair, review and maintenance of devices and installation of the frog tunnel control system Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311782 Procurement of winter logging services, drafting and exporting of wood assortments in the area by which Master Shugd Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311786 Procurement of materials by specification and maintenance of public lighting in the municipality of Teslić Deadline24 Mar 2025 7311790 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR PASSENGER AND FINE MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline02 Apr 2025 7311792 Infrastructure migration on the Data Center of the External Partner Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311797 Maintenance and servicing of FERK's official passenger cars Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311799 Radio water meters - Part II Connecting to telemetry, Preparation of application for reporting and alarms Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311802 telecommunication services Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311831 Repair and maintenance of vehicles Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311863 PURCHASE OF THE FIRST CAR Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311969 Procurement of CNC CO2 machine (laser) Deadline02 Apr 2025 7311974 Procurement of goods: Deadline27 Mar 2025 7311977 Physical and technical protection services Deadline26 Mar 2025 7311980 Maintenance services of the Software System OWIS (module E-Government and Module Digital Signature) Deadline02 Apr 2025 7312013 Medical means for the needs of KCUS and/65/2024-C Deadline27 Mar 2025 7312016 Providing Internet services for the needs of the Municipality of Novo Sarajevo and MZ Deadline01 Apr 2025 7312090 Procurement of surgical gloves for the needs of the SO Hospital Trebinje Deadline02 Apr 2025 7312169 Development of connection to the pumping plant for the purpose of protection of the road Deadline14 Apr 2025 7312176 "Procurement of printing services" for the needs of the University of East Sarajevo Deadline04 Apr 2025 7312269 Execution of works on the construction of ramps and canopies for disabled people Deadline27 Mar 2025 7312288 Procurement of building materials Deadline27 Mar 2025 7312307 Image Zd Printer Deadline02 Apr 2025 7312338 PURCHASE OF TONER AND CETRIDGE FOR DEVICES PER WARRANTY Deadline27 Mar 2025 7312346 Upgrading existing pumping station for sanitary water Deadline24 Mar 2025 7312354 Procurement of Municipal Municipal Payment Account Payment - 02.07/3-00635/25 Deadline03 Apr 2025 7312357 Procurement of reagent and consumables for urine analyzer Iricell Deadline07 Apr 2025 7312358 Fuel supply in the area of ​​PJD Kakanj for the needs of the branch Deadline27 Mar 2025 7312360 PURCHASE OF FUELS (12000 L Oil and 2000 L Gasoline) for the season 2025/2026 Deadline27 Mar 2025 7313330 Student Transport Services in the Municipality of G. Vakuf-Ukolje and D.Vakuf, Deadline27 Mar 2025 7313332 Procurement of school furniture with delivery Deadline27 Mar 2025 7313333 Procurement of services - Printing regular publications, survey and promo materials Deadline24 Mar 2025 7313335 Procurement of network equipment - Switch devices Deadline26 Mar 2025 7313339 Spare parts for cellular electronic signal - Safety insurance type ESA 44-BH Deadline07 Apr 2025 7313340 Successive procurement of machine dishwashing detergent Deadline27 Mar 2025 7313341 Postal services Deadline27 Mar 2025 7313344 Student Transport Services in the Bugojno Municipality Deadline27 Mar 2025 7313366 Student Transport Services in the Jajce Municipality Deadline27 Mar 2025 7313372 A self -propelled caterpillar with a mallac and a winch Deadline27 Mar 2025 7313374 Rehabilitation of part of the roof and covering the injured party part of the Social House in Jakeš for the purpose of establishing a children's kindergarten Deadline02 Apr 2025 7313378 Medical means for the needs of KCUS II/2/2024 - Repeated Procedure Deadline27 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us