Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 13 March 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

280 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 13 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 13 March 2025, across industries like Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 13 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7315160 Procurement and successive delivery of dairy products Deadline03 Apr 2025 7315161 Medical devices for the needs of the KCUS I / 27/2025 C - wound treatment material by negative pressure Deadline03 Apr 2025 7315162 Services of the regular six-month review / service of a stable fire extinguishing system and the services of regular six-month maintenance of the equipment system and the correctne Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315163 Procurement of two polygraph devices Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315164 Accounting audit services Deadline04 Apr 2025 7315166 Thermal energy delivery service Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315178 Official Car registration services (administrative fee) Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315180 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PHYSICAL TECHNICAL PROTECTION IN COMPANY FACILITIES Deadline04 Apr 2025 7315181 Services of the regular six-month review / service of a stable fire extinguishing system and the services of regular six-month maintenance of the equipment system and the correctne Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315182 Ampula medicines Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315183 Fuel procurement for the needs of the company Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315184 Public procurement of works - Cleaning and arrangement of unregulated trough of the river Kladušnica in the municipality of Velika Kladuša Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315186 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR RETURN PUMPS Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315188 CONSTRUCTION OF THE DONE MISTABLE IN IMPORTANT DONJA PRAVOJEKO RATKOVAC, NEW PAPERS Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315189 Bulbs and fuses for passenger vehicles, trucks and work machines Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315190 Cleaning agents Deadline02 Apr 2025 7315191 Catering services for 2025. Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315193 Development of a Feasibility Study for the Gasification Project of the North Partation of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315195 Systematic examination of employees Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315196 Maintenance and servicing of FERK's official passenger cars Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315197 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT - SURA League apparatus with extensions Deadline02 Apr 2025 7315198 Sodium hypochlorite Deadline02 Apr 2025 7315201 Procurement of telecommunications services for the needs of the AMM system 02.07 / 3-02694 / 24 Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315202 Disinfecting agents Deadline26 Mar 2025 7315203 Installation, radio, television, sound and video equipment services Deadline24 Mar 2025 7315205 Data exchange services for records of employment contributions Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315206 Fuel, oils and lubricants for official vehicles Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315207 Cleaning the building of the City of Zavidovići Organs for 2025. Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315208 Other transport services Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315210 Preparation of project documentation for civil engineering facilities 2/24 Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315220 Invitation for submission of bids for procurement of goods, chemicals for drinking water and calibration of steel bottles, number: 2-809-22 / 25 Deadline03 Apr 2025 7315222 KZ-120/24 Production of project documentation - water management and environmental impact for electricity and business facilities (related to the acquisition of previous leading co Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315361 Procurement of oil for the needs of the Ministry of Physical Planning, Construction and Environmental Protection of the County of West Herzegovina Deadline26 Mar 2025 7315741 Procurement of project design services - Technical documentation Deadline07 Apr 2025 7315743 Construction of a bridge at the entrance to the Sports and Recreation Center Mlinska Rijeka, New works Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315744 Maintenance of software for the FBiH Transfusion Medicine for 2025. Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315745 Medical means for the needs of KCUS and/15/2024-B-repeated procedure and Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315747 Medical means for the needs of KCUS and/15/2024-B-repeated procedure and Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315748 Contract on the purchase and sale of electrical materials for public lighting in Sarajevo Canton for 2025/2026 Deadline01 Apr 2025 7315750 Motor fuel procurement Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315752 Procurement and successive delivery of reagents and consumables for hematological apparatus MyThic 70 Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315753 Festival organizing service Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315754 Procurement of gardening equipment Deadline01 Apr 2025 7315755 Reconstruction of the Mirines Road - Cehari Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315757 Procurement of project development services - technical documentation for the construction of the Velika Kladuša fire department Deadline04 Apr 2025 7315759 "Roofing on the building JPVO Kindergarten" Our joy "in Zvornik" Deadline04 Apr 2025 7315760 Contract on procurement of winter tires with installation for 20 (twenty) newly furnished PMV ZRS A.D.-Doboj. Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315761 Execution of works on the reconstruction of the crossroads of Triva Amelica-Krajina Brigade streets Deadline01 Apr 2025 7315763 Festival organizing service Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315764 Procurement of M Class and (Oil Edible), CRP / Cavid Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315766 Procurement of vehicles repair and maintenance services for the needs of the research development and project center Banja Luka Deadline04 Apr 2025 7315767 Procurement of construction works - Repair of the existing ventilation system in the hospital kitchen - Deadline03 Apr 2025 7315768 Forestry services in SG Deadline02 Apr 2025 7315769 Procurement of services of regular and preventive maintenance of Docunov, Datanova and Finova and providing support to users Deadline26 Mar 2025 7315771 Procurement of microbiological analysis services, work and other surfaces Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315772 Procurement of textile material Deadline20 Mar 2025 7315774 Procurement of catering services Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315775 Fixed and mobile telephony Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315777 Procurement of medical devices for pediatric patients Deadline02 Apr 2025 7315778 PURCHASE OF SANITIC MATERIAL Deadline23 Mar 2025 7315779 Gloves sterile and non-sterile Deadline26 Mar 2025 7315781 Hotel and catering services Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315782 Over the air heating of the air and smoke channels of the blocks 5 and 6 for the purposes of the Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315970 Maintenance of bus stops, children's playgrounds, bulletin board, protective fences and memorials Deadline08 Apr 2025 7315972 Procurement of columns for lighting Deadline24 Mar 2025 7315974 Asphalting of roads for the purposes of construction of CEB II, III phase Deadline04 Apr 2025 7315975 Personal protective means for handling motor saw Deadline02 Apr 2025 7315976 Maintenance of the Grave and Monument Deadline03 Apr 2025 7315977 Mandatory and preventive health examinations of workers by rules on occupational safety - General and PUR for the needs of the branches of the Thermal Power Plant Deadline27 Mar 2025 7315999 PURCHASE OF GIFTS FOR PROGRAMS FOR SPACE PLANNING AND PROPERTY LEGAL AFFAIRS VBD BiH Deadline25 Mar 2025 7316019 Fuel procurement Deadline24 Mar 2025 7316026 Public procurement of cleaning services, prostitations and flushing of drainers and blood structures Deadline24 Mar 2025 7316077 Service and maintenance of fire alarm systems Deadline27 Mar 2025 7316080 Parking Parking Device Purchasing - Ramp Deadline27 Mar 2025 7316482 Procurement of nutrition Deadline02 Apr 2025 7316507 Public procurement of new spare parts for passenger and field vehicles Deadline02 Apr 2025 7316515 PURCHASE OF PC AND COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Mar 2025 7316517 Procurement of the services of rotating doors. Deadline26 Mar 2025 7316528 Castle Hill - Thermal Energy Deadline27 Mar 2025 7316663 Procurement of bacteriological analysis services Deadline27 Mar 2025 7316669 Lot 3127 - Preventive deratization, disinsection, disinfection Deadline27 Mar 2025 7316677 Procurement of sanitary and consumables and medical plastic Deadline27 Mar 2025 7316743 Postal Services -Internal and International Postal Traffic Service Deadline27 Mar 2025 7316744 Spare Auto parts for the Institute vehicles Deadline04 Apr 2025 7316747 Procurement of office furniture for the needs of the Sumit of the University of Mostar building Deadline30 Apr 2025 7316748 Maintenance of the fleet Deadline27 Mar 2025 7316749 "Reconstruction of Unaccommodated Road in Mala Majrpska Rujiška, separation with R2-1507 (old designation L001) RUDICE-DONJU DEBOVIK, According to GAKOVA and PRLINA" Deadline27 Mar 2025 7316751 Purchasing spare parts for vehicles Deadline24 Mar 2025 7316752 PURCHASE OF NATURAL GAS / GAS DISTRIBUTION SERVICES Deadline27 Mar 2025 7316753 Workers' insurance Deadline02 Apr 2025 7316754 Procurement of cleaning detergents Deadline07 Apr 2025 7316756 Procurement of microscopes for the needs of the Faculty of Medicine, University of Mostar Deadline27 Mar 2025 7316757 Concrete - a repeated procedure Deadline27 Mar 2025 7316759 Procurement of sulfuric acid and NaOH Deadline02 Apr 2025 7316760 Medicines from the hospital list Deadline30 Apr 2025 7316761 Preparation of project documentation for the execution of works on the reconstruction of Jasimir Malčić and Anke Drakulić, in the frame of MZ Pobrđe Deadline27 Mar 2025 7316762 Services of collective insurance students of the first cycle of study and integrated first and second cycle of study as a result of an unfortunate case in the academic 2025/26 Deadline03 Apr 2025 7316764 Succession food purchase for adult service dogs Deadline15 Apr 2025 7316767 Procurement of parts for cooling towers block 7 for the purposes of the Deadline01 Apr 2025 7316772 AutoCad Commercial- overpayment for one year Deadline26 Mar 2025 7316775 Forestry services in SG Deadline02 Apr 2025 7316778 2000042162 Replacement of 420 kV gas gas - MOP 16 for the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo, Thermal power plant Deadline28 Apr 2025 7316779 Business information system maintenance services Deadline27 Mar 2025 7316781 Hygiene Maintenance Funds Deadline25 Mar 2025 7316783 Pehd pipes for gas Deadline01 Apr 2025 7316784 Maintenance of medical vehicles. Deadline27 Mar 2025 7316787 JN-PP-25/2025 - repair of damage to 110 kV transmission lines due to the consequences of time disasters Deadline27 Mar 2025 7316788 A medical vehicle Deadline27 Mar 2025 7317252 Procurement of a specific drug - Ranibizumab Deadline27 Mar 2025 7317254 Procurement and implementation of documents management systems - DMS (Document Management System) Deadline02 Apr 2025 7317269 Purchasing cars for the needs of the Ministry of Science, Education, Culture and Sports of HBZ Deadline27 Mar 2025 7317270 Works on intervention, investment and regular maintenance of utility installations Deadline28 Apr 2025 7317271 Construction of communal infrastructure of the business Zone Shakovac S-15 Deadline27 Mar 2025 7317285 PURCHASE OF IT AND TECHNICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE CYPT OF THE CPU ZT ZENICA Deadline27 Mar 2025 7317301 Production of UTU and the main project for the construction of public lighting along the path from Serbian Toplice to Banj Brda Deadline02 Apr 2025 7317308 Construction and earthy planned and intervention works for ie Prijedor Deadline02 Apr 2025 7317309 PURCHASE OF SERVICES Periodic service and cleaning of fire damages Deadline02 Apr 2025 7317320 Procurement of heating oil for heating GOB Deadline27 Mar 2025 7317410 Procurement of HTZ equipment for the needs of KP ,, Park Deadline24 Mar 2025 7318477 Automatic Analyzer to measure Reum tests Deadline25 Mar 2025 7318499 Procurement of workers' transportation services in the workplace Deadline27 Mar 2025 7318797 Shipping overhaul of ash, electrophilter and bags of blocks 7 for the needs of the branch of the Thermal Power Plant Deadline16 Apr 2025 7318798 Procurement of Daily Novine Delivery Services; Deadline02 Apr 2025 7318800 Adaptation and maintenance of the roof on the old buildings - 1. Phase Deadline03 Apr 2025 7318803 Procurement of the service: "Motor Vehicle Insurance for 2025." Deadline28 Mar 2025 7318805 Lot 1 - service of preparing a project for the rehabilitation of epoxy floors in the basement of the CBBH Central Office building at M. Tita 25 Deadline02 Apr 2025 7318806 Procurement of vehicle servicing services Deadline27 Mar 2025 7318807 "Procurement of printing services" for the needs of the Faculty of Economics Pale Deadline07 Apr 2025 7318809 Disassembly, transport and installation of security doors for the Personalization Center Deadline24 Mar 2025 7318812 Repair and maintenance of motor vehicles Deadline27 Mar 2025 7318814 Procurement of new air conditioners Deadline27 Mar 2025 7318816 Procurement of fittings in the engine room blocks 5 and 6 for the purposes of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant Deadline07 Apr 2025 7318817 PURCHASE OF AUTO GAS FOR NEEDS SG Deadline24 Mar 2025 7318957 Police Capacity Development Deadline10 Apr 2025 7319745 Execution of works on the construction of a separate sewerage network and the relocation of the water supply network and paje with the relief of gas and the municipal areas of the Deadline27 Mar 2025 7319746 Procurement- Company Live Food for the needs of the Tuzla CPC Economics Deadline02 Apr 2025 7319747 Getting a car tire Deadline27 Mar 2025 7319748 Procurement of boiler heat exchangers - JN 18/2025 Deadline14 Apr 2025 7319749 Motor vehicle service Deadline26 Mar 2025 7319750 Procurement of drugs for rare diseases in the drug program used in limited quantities for 2025. Year Deadline28 Apr 2025 7319751 Preparation of precipitation and rehabilitation of road access in Branilaca Konjica Street Deadline27 Mar 2025 7319752 Business facility cleaning services and courier services Deadline27 Mar 2025 7319753 Execution of works on the construction of a separate sewerage network and the relocation of the water supply network and paje with the relief of gas and the municipal areas of the Deadline03 Apr 2025 7319754 Construction of the roundabout of the Viteška-Bosanska-Sarajevo Deadline02 Apr 2025 7319755 Procurement of maintenance and servicing of fire alarm systems Manufacturers of Labor Strauss and procurement of spare parts as needed; Deadline02 Apr 2025 7320042 Laboratory reagent (reagent for Deadline28 Mar 2025 7320380 Procurement and delivery of fuel for the needs of the branch Deadline27 Mar 2025 7320381 Procurement of service and maintenance services for birotechnical equipment during 2025. years and 2026. Years Deadline27 Mar 2025 7320382 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline08 Apr 2025 7320384 Reconstruction of the bridge over the Krbava stream (M15-004-49), on the road M15, Kamičnica shares - Ključ, KM 9 + 662 Deadline04 Apr 2025 7320385 PURCHASE OF SYSTEM SYSTEM FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PHP HOSPITAL TREBINJE Deadline24 Mar 2025 7320386 Reconstruction of the part of the street of the lily of the lilies of P15-7,5m to P25 + 4M, L = 190.0m Deadline02 Apr 2025 7320387 Execution of works Lighting Tunnel Vratnik on the main road M5, Sheshćehajin Bridge - Koria, KM 0 + 550 - Municipality of Stari Grad Sarajevo Deadline27 Mar 2025 7320388 Procurement of services: the services of making animation film Deadline02 Apr 2025 7320390 Procurement of a digital mammographic device with tomosynthesis Deadline28 Apr 2025 7320392 Service of professional training in the field of finance, accounting, public nabvaki and other areas within 2025. Years Deadline27 Mar 2025 7320393 Modernization of the BH-GASA telemetry system, measuring and control equipment, scada, IT equipment (hardwer and software) Deadline27 Mar 2025 7320395 Tiny electromontal material Deadline27 Mar 2025 7320396 The procurement of vaccine against meningococcal disease Deadline27 Mar 2025 7320397 Combined transfer system CO2, electrical piston pump for the liquid carbon dioxide and a device for transporting powder materials, emptying and charging the PP appliance type S Deadline24 Mar 2025 7320398 Computer equipment and supplies Deadline07 Apr 2025 7320399 Catering services during the 2025 year Deadline27 Mar 2025 7320400 Procurement of drugs for cardiovascular and nervous system and other drugs Deadline27 Mar 2025 7320402 Procurement of consumer goods Deadline24 Mar 2025 7320403 Phone and telephone headquarters servicing Deadline27 Mar 2025 7320404 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PHYSICAL PROTECTION OF PEOPLE AND PROPERTY Deadline27 Mar 2025 7320405 Maintaining and rehabilitation of stormwater drainage systems in Široki Brijeg. Deadline27 Mar 2025 7320406 Procurement of coffee and tea for the needs of the city administration of the city of Gradiška Deadline27 Mar 2025 7320407 Rehabilitation of housing units with the right to dispose of the Municipality of Stari Grad Sarajevo for Borac Population - reserved contract Deadline27 Mar 2025 7320409 Turbo charger repair on freight, semi-sided and passenger motor vehicles Deadline24 Mar 2025 7320411 The services of hotel accommodation in the country and abroad during 2025. Deadline27 Mar 2025 7320412 Procurement of service of professional technical supervision over the execution of investment, marketing, trailers, parking, traffic signals, traffic walls and other transport faci Deadline27 Mar 2025 7320413 Firewood, for 2025. Deadline10 Apr 2025 7320414 Procurement of technical maintenance materials Deadline26 Mar 2025 7320415 Procurement of sanitary and consumables and medical plastic Deadline27 Mar 2025 7320653 Various construction works Deadline27 Mar 2025 7320969 Reservation and airline ticket sales services Deadline27 Mar 2025 7321160 Execution of works at the local road Gorani-Chelina-Studenčica Deadline02 Apr 2025 7321161 Replacement and upgrading of the replacement fences of the minimum level of protection of H1, road M16 shares of Jajce - Black River Deadline27 Mar 2025 7321370 Passenger motor vehicles Deadline27 Mar 2025 7321371 Passenger motor vehicles Deadline27 Mar 2025 7321372 Vehicle washing Deadline27 Mar 2025 7322402 Property insurance Deadline02 Apr 2025 7322406 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline28 Mar 2025 7322408 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICITY SERVICES FOR JU HEALTH HEALTH BIRD Deadline27 Mar 2025 7322409 Procurement of water materials for the needs of KP Deadline28 Mar 2025 7322410 Competitive request to submit offers for the purchase of dental material for the needs of the JZU Health Center Novi Grad for 2025. Deadline28 Mar 2025 7322480 Procurement and installation of a heating device for Bijakovic Primary School Deadline28 Mar 2025 7323407 Procurement of new spare parts for water meters Deadline31 Mar 2025 7324376 Procurement of specific drugs Deadline04 Apr 2025 7324604 Kitchen inventory for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica (Number of procurement: 11-144 / 24) Deadline28 Mar 2025 7324624 PURCHASE OF PARTS FOR REPLACE AND SERVICES OF THE BUILDING BACKET LIEBHERR 974B Deadline04 Apr 2025 7324630 Skoda Octavia and Opel Vivaro motor vehicle repair service Deadline24 Mar 2025 7324718 Maintenance and repair of public lighting Deadline28 Mar 2025 7324724 "Successive fuel procurement for the needs of the penitentiary institute of the POLYLODED type of Busovača" Deadline01 Apr 2025 7324725 Procurement of service maintenance services Medical equipment in ATD Deadline07 Apr 2025 7324726 Creating a supplementary mining project for a service and rereMontal workshop Deadline28 Mar 2025 7324727 Business Bagger Kašikar - caterpillar volume of spoon vk fororn2.5 m3 and engine power N≥210 kW (up to 1,810 hours) (1 pc) Deadline03 Apr 2025 7324728 Procurement of utility services - water, sewage, garbage Deadline28 Mar 2025 7324729 Training workers from occupational safety and fire protection Deadline28 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us