Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 17 April 2025 (Page 2 of 3)

409 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 April 2025, across industries like Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Research & Development, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Cyber Security, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Research & Development, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Cyber Security, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7673622 A contract for the purchase of meat Deadline01 May 2025 7673627 Procurement of agricultural machinery Deadline29 Apr 2025 7673637 Renting a working machine with a handwriting (repeated procedure) Deadline08 May 2025 7673640 The distribution of electricity Deadline01 May 2025 7673644 Construction of the road E (High School - compound with M17.4), parking next to the Health and Parking Center in addition to high school in the coverage of the Bare Control Plan 1 Deadline08 May 2025 7673722 Procurement of medicines / cytostatics in hospital health care that can be used to the burden of the Federation Fund Fund of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina-cytostatics (a Deadline27 May 2025 7674031 Audits of consolidated and individual financial statements of the University of Mostar for 2023, 2024 and 2025. Deadline28 Apr 2025 7674032 Reconstruction and investment maintenance of the building - Doors and Related items with installation Deadline01 May 2025 7674033 Reconstruction and investment maintenance of the building - Doors and Related items with installation Deadline05 May 2025 7674034 Catering services for official meetings and business dinners Deadline01 May 2025 7676565 Successive supply of meat, meat products and dryest products for the needs of criminal proceedings in the Federation of BiH Deadline01 May 2025 7676566 Successive supply of meat, meat products and dryest products for the needs of criminal proceedings in the Federation of BiH Deadline02 Jun 2025 7681251 Video surveillance extension (equipment) Deadline02 May 2025 7681256 '' Maintenance of official vehicles "Škoda", reference 020/25 Deadline08 May 2025 7681260 Call for Delivery of Bids to Procure Services "Water Water Prophet Procurement Services", No. 2-774-17/25 Deadline02 May 2025 7681264 Maintenance of information system for finance and accounting Deadline02 May 2025 7681268 Rehabilitation of the driveway after the construction of a water supply network in MZ-I gajeva Deadline02 May 2025 7681271 Procurement of notification posts in the Official Gazette of BiH Deadline02 May 2025 7681274 "Rehabilitation of paved local roads in the municipality of Šamac" Deadline02 May 2025 7681528 JN-OP-1285/2024 - Transformer and equipment transport (Framework Agreement) Deadline02 May 2025 7683052 Transfusion medicine health services Deadline02 May 2025 7683055 "PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION SURVEY SERVICES OVER PERFORMANCE" Deadline08 May 2025 7683058 JN-KZ-1283/2024 - Procurement of spare parts equipment for special measurements Deadline02 May 2025 7683061 43/25 Preventive disinfection, disinsection and deratization Deadline07 May 2025 7683064 JN-OP-1081/2024 - PURCHASE OF MOTOR FUEL Deadline02 May 2025 7683067 Office supplies Deadline28 Apr 2025 7683070 Reagents and consumables for PCR Deadline15 May 2025 7683073 JN-OP-1081/2024 - PURCHASE OF MOTOR FUEL Deadline02 May 2025 7683076 Procurement of additional works on the construction of four solar plants on the water source of Žeravica, Gradiška Deadline02 May 2025 7683078 Procurement of advertising services in daily newspapers based in Banja Luka Deadline02 May 2025 7683081 Procurement of vehicle maintenance services Deadline02 May 2025 7683084 Execution of works on setting protective repulsive fence in the streets of Nova Railway Station and Ejuba Delalić Deadline02 May 2025 7683086 Procurement of diesel fuel for the needs of the Employment Service of the Brcko District of BiH Deadline02 May 2025 7683089 Procurement of forestry services Department 74 and 76 Deadline02 May 2025 7683097 Procurement of spare parts for passenger and off-road vehicles for the needs of the "Vrbanja" Military Police Station, Kotor Varoš Deadline20 May 2025 7683239 Czechia Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Obecn dm v Dolnch Nivch - projektov dokumentace Deadline05 May 2025 7683513 Bosnia and Herzegovina Electrical machinery apparatus equipment and consumables lighting Supply of equipment and consumablesfor for DNA testing Deadline23 Jun 2025 7683771 Municipal waste disposal services Deadline02 May 2025 7683776 Procurement of dental material for the needs of the JE Health Center "Sveti Sava" Teslić Deadline12 May 2025 7683780 Procurement and delivery of garbage bin within the project ecologically acceptable maintenance of the hygiene of the city center Deadline15 May 2025 7683782 "PURCHASE OF SERVICES PRINTING LIBRARY CARDS AND TEST PLANTS" For the needs of the Faculty of Law, University of East Sarajevo Deadline14 May 2025 7683786 Procurement and installation of lighting fixtures Deadline13 May 2025 7683788 Rehabilitation of the boiler plant Deadline02 May 2025 7683791 Procurement of chemicals, reagents and consumables for laboratory testing Deadline07 May 2025 7683998 Providing accommodation services for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska Deadline02 May 2025 7684002 Construction works on the distribution gas system area East Sarajevo (Municipality of East Ilidža and East Novo Sarajevo) Deadline02 May 2025 7684006 Cleaning and landscaping services for the needs of the branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline19 May 2025 7684013 Development of the main project of machine installations and equipment for lifts Deadline09 May 2025 7684200 Publication and other documents proofreading Deadline02 May 2025 7684202 Procurement of business space cleaning services in the regional offices for the budget 2025. Year Deadline02 May 2025 7684207 Procurement of additional papers - "Construction of the Faculty of Physical Education and Sports Pale" Deadline02 May 2025 7684476 Maintenance Smart Invest Portal and E-mail Server Deadline02 May 2025 7684480 Preventive and emergency maintenance of manufacturer Drager medical equipment Deadline29 Apr 2025 7685418 Procurement of osteosynthetic and implatted material for the needs of the SO Hospital Trebinje Deadline02 Jun 2025 7685420 Software solution rental service Deadline02 May 2025 7685423 Thermal energy distribution service for the heating of the school building Deadline07 May 2025 7685426 Preparation of precipitation System "A" with purifiers / Seperators / Location Đurđevik / Donja Location - The main project of collecting, treatment and discharge wastewater from Deadline13 May 2025 7685428 Rehabilitation services Sewage pipes Deadline02 May 2025 7685431 JN-A2-207/2025-Hotel and Restaurant Services for 2025. Deadline02 May 2025 7685434 Procurement of liquid fuels for motor vehicles Deadline02 May 2025 7685437 "Project Outdoor Museum - a gater story" Deadline08 May 2025 7685440 Alkate pipes, couplings and semispers Deadline07 May 2025 7685443 Purchasing gas to heat the rooms Deadline02 May 2025 7685447 Alkate pipes Deadline09 May 2025 7685455 Performing daily professional supervision over the performance of works on the continuation of the rehabilitation of the Kamenica-Mitrovići-Mašica Deadline28 Apr 2025 7685459 "Purchasing a Sit Dental Inventory" for the needs of Faculty of Medicine Deadline13 May 2025 7685463 “Procurement of Maintenance Services Laboratory Equipment” for the needs of the Faculty of Medicine Foča Deadline29 Apr 2025 7685466 Procurement of forest seedlings for afforestation and filling in private ownership plots Deadline14 May 2025 7685470 Procurement of brake slippers for diesel hydraulic locomotive series 732, 740 and 720 and wagons Deadline07 May 2025 7685474 Purchasing a stone aggregate to maintain roads Deadline29 Apr 2025 7685479 Rehabilitation of the foundations of the transmission line 35 kV in the landslide zone for the needs of the Branch of the hydroelectric power plant on the Neretva, Jablanica Deadline28 Apr 2025 7685482 PURCHASE OF AUTO Rubber Deadline02 May 2025 7685484 PURCHASE OF GOODS - Textbooks of Orthodox Religion for primary and secondary school Deadline02 Jun 2025 7685488 SHARE MANAGEMENT LOCAL ROAD IN MZ-I BRAVNJ Deadline28 Apr 2025 7685492 Car service and maintenance services Deadline02 May 2025 7685496 Replacement parts of the underwater bulldozer Deadline02 May 2025 7685498 Competitive request for supplying bids - firewood for the needs of heating school rooms in the heating season 2025-2026 Deadline16 May 2025 7685503 HD-LED Video Endoscopic System SA HD-LED Video Gastroscopy I HD-LED Vidonoscope Deadline08 May 2025 7685505 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "Vučevica" Čajniče Deadline02 May 2025 7685508 Procurement of supervision services for performing works on construction facilities: local roads, water supply, street lighting, heating, etc. Deadline02 May 2025 7685510 TD repeat procedure for procurement of goods Detection device detection and GPS device Deadline30 Apr 2025 7685627 Procurement of vacuum cleaners for the needs of the Government and Institutions of the Brčko District of BiH (4 lots) Deadline02 May 2025 7685631 Competitive Request for Delivery of Bids for Pellet Procurement for Heating season 2025/2026 Deadline28 Apr 2025 7685633 Replacement of a portion of screen pipes boiler 7 blocks 6 for this Tuzla Deadline02 May 2025 7685636 Procurement of Special Measurement Equipment Deadline09 May 2025 7685638 Additional works on the reconstruction of the uncategorized road in MZ Banja Vrućica, Lot 7 Deadline02 May 2025 7685640 Lot 1: Procurement of uniforms for Police Lot 2: Procurement of motorcycling uniforms Lot 3: Procurement of special police uniforms Lot 5: Procurement of uniforms for members of JR Deadline02 May 2025 7685643 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR MAINTENANCE OF ROADS AND STREETS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF KOZARSKA DUBICA Deadline12 May 2025 7685645 Fuel procurement for the needs of the Ministry of Economy ŽZH Deadline02 May 2025 7685648 Procurement of medical consumables (surgical supplies) Deadline02 May 2025 7685651 Procurement and installation of reducing steam cells for own consumption on Block 6 Deadline02 May 2025 7685655 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "BANJA LUKA", Banja Luka. Deadline07 May 2025 7685656 Rental of copiers Deadline02 May 2025 7685658 Face and facility physical and facility service and preventive fire protection Deadline02 May 2025 7685662 PURCHASE OF WORKS MAINTENANCE RAINZED TRANSITIONS Deadline02 May 2025 7685665 Water disinfection device based on COCL Deadline08 May 2025 7685669 Procurement of goods and services for replacing UPS components in ICT centers Branch of the Electricity distribution PE Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline02 May 2025 7685671 Lot 1: Procurement of uniforms for Police Lot 2: Procurement of motorcycling uniforms Lot 3: Procurement of special police uniforms Lot 5: Procurement of uniforms for members of JR Deadline02 May 2025 7685675 Application maintenance service, their bases and web services developed dedicated for BHRT purposes Deadline02 May 2025 7685701 PURCHASE OF A NEW TRAVEL OFFICIAL MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline28 Apr 2025 7685704 Medical-systematic inspection of school employees Deadline02 May 2025 7685707 Public Procurement of Construction Supervision Services Deadline02 May 2025 7685711 Data transfer services for video surveillance needs in the municipality of Kozarska Dubica Deadline28 Apr 2025 7685714 Collective insurance of employees in JP RTRS Deadline02 May 2025 7685716 Teats metal with dagger for laparoscopic procedures Deadline02 May 2025 7685719 Thermal processing of pump parts Deadline08 May 2025 7685721 Medical furniture Deadline29 Apr 2025 7685749 Procurement of postal services Deadline02 May 2025 7685786 Procurement of service maintenance services Medical equipment in the hospital laboratory and Intren department Deadline02 May 2025 7685790 Telephone services and internet Deadline28 Apr 2025 7685794 Procurement of service maintenance services Medical equipment in the hospital laboratory and Intren department Deadline02 May 2025 7685798 Procurement and installation of advertising billboard Deadline28 Apr 2025 7685802 PURCHASE OF PARTS PER DRAWINGS FOR COAL PREPARATION PLANTS FOR BLOCKS 5 AND 6 FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PROPERTY OF THE TERMOELIKPER PRODUCT "KAKANJ" KAKANJ Deadline02 May 2025 7685805 Air transport services Deadline02 May 2025 7686588 Periodic overview of the means of work, for the needs of the Branch Deadline07 May 2025 7686592 Maintaining the equipment for the treatment of infectious waste Deadline30 Apr 2025 7686595 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "Vučevica" Čajniče Deadline02 May 2025 7686599 Photocopying services Deadline08 May 2025 7686603 Procurement of drugs Deadline13 May 2025 7686607 T 8/25 PURCHASE OF MACHINE MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF THE PLANT OF THE TERMOELIKTRANE UGLJEVIK Deadline02 May 2025 7686615 Procurement of Injector Service Bayer Madrad Spectris Solaris EP (Ser.No. 60727749203842, INV.BR.240542) For the needs of the Clinical Institute for Radiology, Mostar University Cl Deadline29 Apr 2025 7686623 Passenger motor vehicle to transport dialysis patients Deadline02 May 2025 7686630 PURCHASE OF PRODUCTS FOR CLEANING AND HYGIENE ASSETS Deadline29 Apr 2025 7686638 Procurement of rubber transport lanes for the needs of the "Kakanj" Kakanj Thermal Power Plant. Deadline14 May 2025 7686642 Purchase of Special Police Equipment Deadline09 May 2025 7686646 KZ 1/25 PURCHASE OF SERVICING SERVICES OF DUPLIFIES MILLINGS Deadline02 May 2025 7686653 Internet service provision service (ISP) for radar and cameras in locations Deadline28 Apr 2025 7686657 Procurement of medical devices, diagnostic consumables divided into two lots Deadline07 May 2025 7686664 Procurement of official motor vehicles for the needs of the Federal Ministry of Interior-Federal Minorities of Interior Deadline12 May 2025 7686668 Maintenance and servicing services of office equipment Deadline02 May 2025 7686672 Osteosynthetic material and dentures Deadline02 May 2025 7686681 Procurement of goods for the needs of a buffet for the needs of the Faculty of Transportation in Doboj Deadline09 May 2025 7686720 Rehabilitation and asphalting of the local road Kreševo ​​- Gajice Deadline02 May 2025 7686725 Image minibager 2 t Deadline08 May 2025 7686731 Maintenance of roads and streets in the municipality of Kozarska Dubica during 2025 Deadline12 May 2025 7686741 Open procedure no. 114/25 - PURCHASE OF RIRECTIAL-MASAR WORKS FOR REPAIR AND IN 2025. YEARS Deadline12 May 2025 7686747 10203-054/25 - Development of access road, presentation of construction materials to the location of the remediation of the Fundamental pillar 35 kV and the clearance of the terrai Deadline28 Apr 2025 7686753 Procurement of municipal trash removal services Deadline02 May 2025 7686759 Development of studies and projects for landslide renovation Deadline07 May 2025 7686762 KZ 11/25 PURCHASE OF PLAYING AND REPLACEMENT SERVICES ON VEHICLES RJ "TERMELECTRAN" Deadline02 May 2025 7686768 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline29 Apr 2025 7686771 PURCHASE OF FIZON'S PIECES, WEDDING FINATURE Deadline02 May 2025 7686778 Classroom furniture Deadline02 May 2025 7686783 Replacement parts for computer and computer equipment Deadline02 May 2025 7686787 PURCHASE OF SATITY FITING Deadline02 May 2025 7687085 Public Procurement of Service - data network check Deadline29 Apr 2025 7687097 Procurement of trailers for minibager capacity 2 tons Deadline08 May 2025 7687103 Dimondition and installation of a new central heating boiler - the parish regional school Deadline30 Apr 2025 7687106 Quality testing and thicknesses of all layers of road structures during construction, Code: SKP-33/24 Deadline02 May 2025 7687335 Construction of road infrastructure II Deadline07 May 2025 7687338 PURCHASE OF THE SERVICES OF THE PERIODIC ACCESSION FOR HOMENS OF THE CITY ORGAN OF THE ADMINISTRATION OF THE CITY OF BIHAĆ Deadline28 Apr 2025 7687342 PURCHASE OF PRIMARY CLIMATE SYSTEMATION AND SYSTEM FOR MH, ERS "MP A.D. Trebinje Deadline02 May 2025 7687346 PURCHASE OF PROGRAMS FOR MOTOR PILE HANDS Deadline08 May 2025 7687349 Procurement and delivery of drive fuel Deadline12 May 2025 7687354 PURCHASE OF GOODS - RANCES, BAGS, PINNESS Deadline08 May 2025 7687357 Investment maintenance of the playground in Str. Avde Smajlovića Deadline07 May 2025 7687360 Collective insurance of workers Deadline07 May 2025 7687363 Additional works on the reconstruction of uncategorized roads in the municipality of Teslić (Lot 2 - Reconstruction of the Uncategorized Road in MZ Surroundings, Zemljeni Subotić Deadline02 May 2025 7687488 PURCHASE OF GOODS - Food Goods Deadline07 May 2025 7687494 Development of sewage systems with purifiers / wastewaters specified by project - The main project of collecting, treatment and discharging of technological wastewater from the ind Deadline13 May 2025 7687496 Insurance Services Deadline12 May 2025 7687501 Realization of school in nature Deadline05 May 2025 7687502 Arrangement of sports playground Elementary school "Njegoš" Berkovići Deadline02 May 2025 7687503 Service and maintenance of official cars Deadline02 May 2025 7687530 "PURCHASE OF AUDIO VISUAL EQUIPMENTS" for the needs of the University of East Sarajevo within the project "Digital Education Readiness In The Field of Higher Education (Derhe)" Deadline14 May 2025 7687533 Procurement of servicing servicing motor vehicles that are not on a guarantor for the Tomislavgrad Forestry and Šimarija Glamoč Deadline02 May 2025 7687535 Spare parts for regulatory measuring kits (gas meters, regulators and R / D for regulators, small parts) Deadline02 May 2025 7687538 Additional works on the reconstruction of uncategorized roads in the Municipality of Teslić (Lot 8 - Reconstruction of Uncategorized Road in MZ Evaluš, Shares of School- Length a Deadline02 May 2025 7687543 Phase II-reconstruction of the bridge over the river Gostović in the place of the house, the city of Zavidovići Deadline02 May 2025 7687545 Procurement of food for dry meal Deadline07 May 2025 7687549 Carpentry replacement at the facility is "Electrical Engineering School" and Ju "Mechanical School" Prijedor Deadline08 May 2025 7687552 Procurement and successive delivery of drugs Deadline02 May 2025 7687554 Preventive and intervening maintenance of medical equipment manufacturers Shimadz Deadline05 May 2025 7687557 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "BANJA LUKA", Banja Luka. Deadline02 May 2025 7687559 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "BANJA LUKA", Banja Luka. Deadline02 May 2025 7687695 BET-PFS-Technical Assistance to LGs in the area of Asset Management Deadline07 May 2025 7687942 PURCHASE OF GOODS - PRICES COMPLEASE, CHEMICAL PENS, ROLLERS, FUEL FINE IN ERNARY BOX Deadline02 May 2025 7687943 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR PE needs of JP Vodovod AD Bileća Deadline13 May 2025 7687944 PURCHASE OF GOODS - PRICES COMPLEASE, CHEMICAL PENS, ROLLERS, FUEL FINE IN ERNARY BOX Deadline02 May 2025 7687945 Public procurement of technical support services for the purpose of performing a concert called "Gift Republika" for the needs of the University of Banja Luka Deadline08 May 2025 7687946 PURCHASE OF DEPOSIT AND DISPOSAL OF OF MEDICAL INFECTIVE WASTE AND BLISH, CHEMICAL SOLID AND LIKE WASTE AND PHARMACUTICAL WASTE, DIVISED IN TWO LOTS Deadline07 May 2025 7687947 Procurement of food and related products Deadline29 Apr 2025 7687948 Monitor for monitoring vital organs Deadline02 May 2025 7687949 Procurement of propulsion motor fuel Deadline02 May 2025 7687950 "PURCHASE OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS" FOR NEEDS COURSE CENTER "BORIŠA STANOVIĆ" FOČA Deadline08 May 2025 7687951 Procurement of copper knives for sterile merge compatible with the Termo TSCD device for the needs of the Transfusion Center, Mostar University Clinical Hospital Deadline12 May 2025 7687952 Procurement of papers-construction work on bathrooms Deadline29 Apr 2025 7687953 IP Video Surveillance Deadline02 May 2025 7687954 Watercolor tracing and measurement of the exhalation of the River of Krenica, the Jasenica River and the source of the Care for coolant and PPZ for HPP Mostar Blato Deadline02 May 2025 7687955 Construction of a water supply network in Aleksandrovac - industrial zone Deadline08 May 2025 7687956 Motor vehicle insurance Deadline02 May 2025 7687957 Additional works on the rehabilitation of a common university building Deadline02 May 2025 7687958 Maintenance and servicing of the passenger vehicles "Water Serbian" Bijeljina in 2025. Years Deadline07 May 2025 7687959 Thermal energy distribution service for the heating of the school building Deadline07 May 2025 7687960 PURCHASE OF GOODS - PRICES ACCESSORIES Deadline08 May 2025 7687961 Ministry of Defenders' Questions/HNZ/K Fighters Deadline02 May 2025 7687962 1/25 Transportation and Transfer Service Deadline02 May 2025 7687963 Water supply and wastewater supply services for the Bank's headquarters and branches Deadline02 May 2025 7687964 KZ 46/25 Verification of industrial water meters Deadline12 May 2025 7687965 Professional Liability Responsibility Insurance Deadline02 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us