Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 18 April 2025

182 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 18 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 18 April 2025, across industries like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Meters, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Meters, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7689001 Call for submission of bids for public procurement of professional development services for the needs of the Agency for the provision of services in the air navigation of Bosnia an Deadline02 May 2025 7689014 Construction of the bridge (M15-004-50) via the River Banjice on the Ceste M15, the Kamička - Ključ, km 18 + 414 Deadline02 May 2025 7689018 PURCHASE OF BANKING SERVICES Deadline28 Apr 2025 7689022 PURCHASE OF GOODS FOR EQUIPMENT OF THE HOUSE OF THE MIZE COMMUNITY ROMANOVCI Deadline02 May 2025 7689024 Public Procurement of Student Transport Services in School 2025/2026 Deadline09 May 2025 7689027 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline07 May 2025 7689028 Equipment for Aqua Park "Ušće" Foča Deadline07 May 2025 7689031 Procurement and installation of joinery at the "Klju" Ključe and the purchase and installation of joinery, drowning the ceiling towards the unheated attic and drowning the school Deadline02 May 2025 7689034 Repairs and maintenance of measuring appliances Deadline29 Apr 2025 7689037 "Procurement of UPSs and diesel electrical aggregates on buildings within the highway" Lot 1: Procurement of UPSs Deadline02 May 2025 7689041 Periodic medical examination of workers (public procurement department and joint affairs) Deadline02 May 2025 7689042 Procurement of dental equipment Deadline02 May 2025 7689043 "Development of programs of sanitary protection of sources located in the function of water supply of the population of Laktaši" Deadline02 May 2025 7689044 "Procurement of health services" (periodic medical examinations) for the needs of the Faculty of Mechanical Engineering East Sarajevo Deadline02 May 2025 7689045 PURCHASE OF SERVICE REPORTATION SERVICES FOR MAINTENANCE OF PP CAMP AND HYDRANTICAL NETWORK IN THE ORGANIZATIONAL UNITS OF THE MUP of Republika Srpska Deadline28 Apr 2025 7689046 Procurement and installation of air conditioning Deadline29 Apr 2025 7689047 Procurement of fruits and vegetables Deadline07 May 2025 7689048 Procurement of current maintenance services of geodetic instement and geodetic equipment Deadline12 May 2025 7689049 Service equipment manufacturers "FOSS" Deadline05 May 2025 7689051 Public procurement of goods - used universal vehicle for collection of municipal waste Deadline20 May 2025 7689054 Procurement of pellets Deadline05 May 2025 7689057 Procurement of aircraft Deadline28 Apr 2025 7689064 Material to maintain cleanliness Deadline28 Apr 2025 7689065 Implementation of the fiber - optical sewerage project installations at the Stock Kakanj - Sarajevo North Deadline08 May 2025 7689066 Motor vehicle insurance services Deadline07 May 2025 7689067 procurement of goods-medical consumption material Deadline09 May 2025 7689068 Construction of a circular flow on the regional road R-423A Location: Crossing with the local Road Road - Vitaljina Deadline02 May 2025 7689069 Bakery products Deadline28 Apr 2025 7689070 Maintenance of an application solution for digital archives Deadline08 May 2025 7689071 Procurement and delivery of wood impregnated pillars Deadline28 Apr 2025 7689072 Public procurement material for maintenance maintenance Deadline08 May 2025 7689073 Services cut 45 and 46 Deadline07 May 2025 7689074 Heat Distribution Service for KJKP "RAD" D.O.O. Deadline07 May 2025 7689075 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline28 Apr 2025 7689076 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON GOVERNAL PROFILE PROFILE PROFILE PODARY ROMENING FC TUZLA CITY TO THE MOST COMPANY RENTEX COM, Simin Han Deadline02 May 2025 7689077 KZ 27/25 Servicing and maintenance of elevators Deadline06 May 2025 7689078 Development of atmospheric precipitation and other water from public areas and reconstruction of the water supply and sewerage network in the municipality of Foča in 2025. years ( Deadline19 May 2025 7689079 Procurement of maintenance services of a technical protection system and firefighting system Deadline02 May 2025 7689080 Round steel Deadline02 May 2025 7689081 Reserve parts for animal industry Deadline02 May 2025 7689087 Procurement of office material and accessories Deadline09 May 2025 7689091 Device for measuring the speed and flow of surface water Deadline29 Apr 2025 7689092 Public procurement of computer equipment for the purposes of the RS Museum of Contemporary Art Museum Deadline29 Apr 2025 7689094 Procurement of dispensers and fillings, hands towels, toilet paper, soap and other material for purity maintenance Deadline07 May 2025 7689344 GED-ITB EE Reconstruction of 3 Public Buildings in Una-Sana Canton Deadline08 May 2025 7689351 BET-PFS-Technical Assistance to LGs in the area of Asset Management Deadline07 May 2025 7689605 Account printing and envelope patterns Deadline15 May 2025 7689607 Providing primary medical assistance to asylum seekers in Bosnia and Herzegovina in the Asylum Center Deliaši and juvenile asylum seekers located in a safe house Deadline02 May 2025 7689618 Procurement of medication Deadline02 May 2025 7689620 Physical protection services of employees, facilities, moving and immovable property in and around the facility JU Socijslana Rad Bihać Deadline06 May 2025 7689622 Procurement and delivery of brown coal Deadline02 May 2025 7689623 T 59/25 Purchase of the RJ Mine Rudge Deadline08 May 2025 7689625 Analgesics, antiemetics Deadline02 May 2025 7689627 Maintenance of Cleanliness Office, Sanitary and Other Areas in DP South and DP Center LOT 1: Maintenance of Cleanliness Office, Sanitary and Other Southerners in DP South Lot 2: Ma Deadline02 May 2025 7689630 Competitive request for submission of bids for the procurement of office supplies, consumables and toners Deadline29 Apr 2025 7689631 Execution of works on the installation of the substrate and equipping the playground of the elementary school with blackers Deadline02 May 2025 7689633 JN 07/25 Rehabilitation, reconstruction and pavement of roads in the municipality of Ilidža Deadline02 May 2025 7689634 Contract on providing damage to damage to third parties Deadline08 May 2025 7689636 Procurement (services) Servicing and maintenance of official vehicles for the needs of JU "Health Center" High: Car mechanic services Deadline05 May 2025 7689637 Installation of decorative material for the Gospoda Street and the Festival of Flowers and Fruits Deadline02 May 2025 7689639 Rehabilitation of asphalt road (striking holes) in the municipality of Novi Grad Deadline02 May 2025 7689641 Successive procurement of liquid fuels for motor vehicles for the needs of the Federal Ministry of Justice Deadline02 May 2025 7689642 Procurement of sanitary consumables Deadline02 May 2025 7689644 Procurement of goods clothing and footwear for civil protection members Deadline09 May 2025 7689646 PURCHASE OF YAG LASER FOR THE NEEDS OF INDUALLY OF Ophthalmology Deadline13 May 2025 7689648 Mineral vitamin supplement as an addition to a concentrated mixture Deadline08 May 2025 7689649 Purchasing a flow measuring device through boiler pipes for the needs of the "Kakanj" Kakanj Thermal power plant. Deadline09 May 2025 7689709 Catches of impurities, latches, hydrants and various valves Deadline12 May 2025 7689710 Procurement of medicines / cytostatics in hospital health care that can be used to the burden of the Federation Fund Fund of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina-cytostatics (a Deadline02 May 2025 7689873 Electric vehicles (rhomobil, tricycle, bicycle and scooter) for the needs of the SP Cheonjina Deadline02 May 2025 7689876 Open procedure no. 143/25 - PURCHASE OF GUMENI TECHNICAL GODS FOR REMONDE NEEDS AND IN 2025. AND FOR CURRENT MAINTENANCE Deadline13 May 2025 7689880 Replacement system of firefighting - II phase II Deadline12 May 2025 7689884 PURCHASE OF WORKS: 1. MONEY DILATATION ON THE FLOW (M17-012-302) Over the deep valley M17, section Konjic-Jablanica1, M19.2-001-96) via R.Dinjaca, Vitalj on the Code M19.2, Kladanj Deadline12 May 2025 7689889 Procurement of water meters Deadline08 May 2025 7689893 PURCHASE OF CONTAINERS FOR MOUTDINGS WASTE Deadline02 May 2025 7689894 Procurement and delivery of fresh meat (beef and calf) Deadline02 May 2025 7689895 Maintenance of the Vatrijevo Figure In the City Administration Building Deadline30 Apr 2025 7689896 Construction of the Regional Road R420, Shares: Dubrave - County Border of CCA 7.2 km Deadline08 May 2025 7689897 Competitive request no. 40/25 - PURCHASE OF OTIC METALS Deadline13 May 2025 7689898 Professional Training Services for Officers and Employees of the City of Zavidovici for 2025. Deadline02 May 2025 7689899 Motor vehicle insurance services, employees, immovable property and equipment Deadline02 May 2025 7689902 Procurement of consumables for the needs of the Technical Faculty (wood samples) Deadline02 May 2025 7689904 Cleaning machines on Hecs and Deadline02 May 2025 7689905 Open procedure no. 132/25 - PURCHASE OF NN electric motors Deadline13 May 2025 7690107 Public procurement of goods - submersible well pump with assembly and commissioning service Deadline30 Apr 2025 7690113 Open procedure no. 53/25 - PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS AND MAINTENANCE OF MAINTENANCE OF DIESEL ENGINE "CUMMINS". Deadline02 May 2025 7690120 SERVICE SERVICE PREPARED FOODS IN SCHOOL Deadline29 Apr 2025 7690126 Procurement of advertising services in the Official Gazette of the FBiH and the Official Gazette of BiH Deadline28 Apr 2025 7690132 Preparation of the main project of the urban-architectural solution of the area of ​​the spatial unit in the coverage of the amendments to the regulation plan "Koran 2" of the Deadline02 May 2025 7690137 Cleaning and maintenance services of the hygiene of the official premises of the Cantonal Tax Office Tuzla and the associated organizational units Deadline02 May 2025 7690143 Procurement and installation of advertising billboard Deadline02 May 2025 7690145 Building machines for the performance of works for the needs of the Fojnica Municipality Deadline02 May 2025 7690149 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FAIRS Deadline02 May 2025 7690163 Public procurement of goods- measuring instruments- water meters Deadline08 May 2025 7690165 Examination of electrical insulating equipment Deadline08 May 2025 7690167 Vehicle insurance services Deadline29 Apr 2025 7690169 Open procedure no. 141/25 - PURCHASE OF REPRATION OF SPECIAL VERSION OF SPECIAL VERSION ON TURBINA Deadline13 May 2025 7690171 Construction of sidewalks on M17.3, entrance to Neum Deadline13 May 2025 7690173 Procurement of professional and technical control over construction of Brčko-Bijeljina Highway Deadline03 Jun 2025 7690175 Construction of a kindergarten, phase V Deadline09 May 2025 7690176 Tires for heavy and varnish vehicles Deadline02 May 2025 7690178 PURCHASE OF PROFESSIONAL AND TECHNICAL SUPERVISION OVER CONSTRUCTION OF THE HIGHWAYS OF VUKOSAVLJA-Brčko Deadline04 Jun 2025 7690179 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL FOR THE NEEDS J.P. "RAD" DOO LUKAVAC Deadline28 Apr 2025 7690370 Procurement of advertising services in the daily newspaper Deadline29 Apr 2025 7690372 Open procedure no. 108/25 - PURCHASE OF REQUIRED OIL FOR NEEDS AND IN 2025 Deadline14 May 2025 7690984 Passenger car Deadline20 May 2025 7690988 Providing services of the organization "Annual Conference on Internal Audit in the Public Sector in Bosnia and Herzegovina in 2025. Years" Deadline02 May 2025 7691286 Services in the area of ​​health care workers at work, fire protection and other services Deadline28 Apr 2025 7691287 Consumables, reagents and controls for microbiology 2025 Deadline02 May 2025 7691288 Insurance Services (8 LOTs) Deadline08 May 2025 7691642 Delivered prepared food (catering) Deadline02 May 2025 7693831 Procurement and delivery of fuel - oil and petroleum products in 2025. Deadline03 May 2025 7694045 Procurement of assets and faces insurance services - JN 11/2025 Deadline03 May 2025 7694046 Procurement and delivery of liquid chlorine in bottles and sodium hypochlorite Deadline03 May 2025 7694047 Procurement of assets and faces insurance services - JN 11/2025 Deadline03 May 2025 7695583 Metro-Safe explosive Deadline08 May 2025 7695600 SAE 20W-20 (7,000 liters) motor oil Deadline08 May 2025 7695602 Procurement of the drive fuel Deadline03 May 2025 7695603 Drugs from various groups by ATC classification L-2-2025 Deadline04 Jun 2025 7695605 12/25 Services of logging, drafting and exporting of wood assortments Deadline03 May 2025 7695607 Chemicals for protection in nurseries no. 11/25 Deadline03 May 2025 7695609 Pilling fuels and ointment Deadline03 May 2025 7695611 Reconstruction of roof and facades on the Branch building Electrical Tomislavgrad Deadline03 May 2025 7695615 Rehabilitation, rehabilitation, roads and paving roads in MZ Gracanica, MZ Rudar (Reconstruction of Pista Ciljuge), MZ Đurđevik, MZ Bašigovci and MZ Oskovi Deadline03 May 2025 7695701 : Procurement of network equipment - Access network Deadline20 May 2025 7696857 GTP-RFP-Development of Strategy for a Just Transition of the FBiH Energy Sector Deadline05 May 2025 7696871 SDG2BIH-IC-Consultant for Analyzing Immunization Rates in Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline29 Apr 2025 7696881 CBINWB-RfQ-Hotel services in the period 13-16 May 2025 Deadline23 Apr 2025 7697178 Tender documentation for public procurement and delivery of goods Deadline03 May 2025 7697182 Public procurement of the transportation services of the students of the elementary school "Abdulvehab Ilhamija Željezno Polje" in Zepce in the teaching 2025/2026. year (I and II Deadline09 May 2025 7697187 Public Procurement of Student Transport Services Elementary School "Begov Han" in the teaching 2025/2026. Deadline09 May 2025 7697192 Procurement of ultrasound for the needs of the Urgent Medicine Clinic Deadline16 May 2025 7697198 Roomscape services PSU HEALTH HEALTH GRADACAC Deadline29 Apr 2025 7697204 Service of the organization of the school in nature for IV graders Deadline28 Apr 2025 7697209 Passenger vehicles Deadline12 May 2025 7697214 Office supplies and toners Deadline03 May 2025 7697217 Procurement of raw materials for archiving samples Deadline03 May 2025 7697225 Execution of works on the construction of promenade in Dobrinja along the River Dobrinj - Phase II Deadline03 May 2025 7697228 Preventive and emergency maintenance of the manufacturer's medical equipment: Physio Control (Defibrillators), Domel - Tehnica (Laboratory Centrifuge), Sigma (Laboratory Centrifuge Deadline14 May 2025 7697411 Procurement of firefighting equipment Deadline30 Apr 2025 7697414 Procurement of medicines / cytostatics in hospital health care that can be used to the burden of the Federation Fund Fund of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina-cytostatics (a Deadline03 May 2025 7697419 Rehabilitation and renovation of the part of the eastern toilet in the Hall Mirza Delibašić Deadline03 May 2025 7697423 Gas distribution Deadline03 May 2025 7697687 Reconstruction of the Sports Playground of the Ravno Primary School and the installation of a new LED lighting Deadline14 May 2025 7697691 Procurement of reinforced concrete pillars for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Deadline03 May 2025 7698516 PURCHASE OF NATURAL GAS Deadline28 Apr 2025 7699362 Rubber-metallic segments to lining the drum Deadline09 May 2025 7699363 Industrial oils and refrigerant liquids to drive '' Đurđevik '' Deadline03 May 2025 7699365 Gas devices repair and maintenance services Deadline03 May 2025 7699368 Procurement of wooden material for small repairs and maintenance of existing wooden and urban furniture in protected natural areas Deadline03 May 2025 7699371 Maintenance of the IT system of the Prisoner Life Cycle Management "Source code" Deadline03 May 2025 7699377 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICES OF WORKERS AND LABORATORY SERVICES Deadline06 May 2025 7699460 Public procurement of works on rehabilitation and rehabilitation of part of the regional road R-459 shares of Šibošnica - Hunting home, from St.km. 4 + 180 to St.km. 4 + 950, in Deadline03 May 2025 7699462 Public procurement of reversion, rehabilitation and rehabilitation R-460, Gračanica-Bekva-DOBOROVCI-SRNICE, SHARE: FROM IN DOBROJSCIES TO SRNICS (ST.KM. 17 + 540 (from P-58 to P-7 Deadline03 May 2025 7699466 Study - Report on the results of testing of waste water pollution expressed via EBS Deadline28 Apr 2025 7699957 PURCHASE OF INTRAORAL RVG SENSOR Deadline03 May 2025 7699958 Vegetables Deadline03 May 2025 7699959 Preventive and intervention maintenance of aspiration pumps Deadline06 May 2025 7699960 Rehabilitation of travel infrastructure in the area of ​​MZ Dreznica after a natural accident Deadline09 May 2025 7699961 Supervision of the presentation of works: Construction of a pedestrian trail on M6 Livno-Tomislavgrad, in Žabljak, Municipality Livno Deadline08 May 2025 7699962 Medicines operating on a respiratory system (Group 1 of Aminofilin INJ. 250mg/10, Group 2- Other drugs that affect the respiratory system) Deadline03 May 2025 7699963 Purchase contract "of decorative pots" for outdoor and internal use Deadline08 May 2025 7699964 Procurement of computer equipment for the needs of Jablanica municipality services Deadline29 Apr 2025 7699965 Reconstruction of women's toilet for viewers in the city hall "Mirsad Hurić" Goražde Deadline03 May 2025 7700134 Procurement and delivery of the "Lighting Bodies and Spare Public Lighting Maintenance Parties" Deadline03 May 2025 7700137 Nature School Organization Services for IV Grade Students Deadline29 Apr 2025 7700141 The measurement of the working environment Deadline16 May 2025 7700144 Procurement of coal Deadline03 May 2025 7700148 Procurement and successive delivery of various food products for 2025 Deadline03 May 2025 7700151 Meeting Organization Berec Contact Network Deadline03 May 2025 7700155 Procurement of electricity Deadline28 Apr 2025 7700158 Transfusion serums Deadline03 May 2025 7700161 Vulcanization of rubber shock absorbers Bulldozer Deadline08 May 2025 7700188 Procurement and installation of a generator switch on Block 7 Branches of the Deadline03 May 2025 7700318 Procurement of laboratory equipment Deadline03 Jun 2025 7700320 Electricity Deadline03 May 2025 7700321 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER NETWORK - JN 27/2025 Deadline16 May 2025 7700539 Execution of construction works on distribution networks - JNRGR 02/2025 Deadline16 May 2025 7700543 Procurement of various drugs Deadline19 May 2025 7700546 Procurement of a methane security explosive Deadline12 May 2025 7700550 Physical and technical security Deadline28 Apr 2025 7700554 Toilet paper and footwear covers Deadline05 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us