Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 21 April 2025

151 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 21 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 21 April 2025, across industries like Mining, Metals & Minerals, GIS/GPS, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Research & Development.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Mining, Metals & Minerals, GIS/GPS, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7700997 Graphite me a material i pantographs Deadline03 May 2025 7700998 "Maintenance of spatial data (GIS) for the needs of the Municipality of Travnik for 2025. Year" Deadline03 May 2025 7701000 Procurement of LUEL (heating oil) - JN 20/2025 Deadline03 May 2025 7701012 Creating a hydrological study of interventions on the Gostelji River Deadline14 May 2025 7701019 PURCHASE OF Gears, axles, shafts and sleeves of the conical and plated pairs of heating spindles for diesel hydraulic locomotives Series 740 Deadline08 May 2025 7701022 Lot 1 - Bagger Liebherr, Lot 2 Bagger - Reserve Parts for Cummins Diesel. Deadline03 May 2025 7701023 Lot 1: Successive procurement of fuel for the needs of PU Zenica and MUP - Headquarters Lot 2: Successive fuel procurement for PS Birch needs Deadline03 May 2025 7701024 School furniture Deadline03 May 2025 7701025 Procurement of rubber for easy and heavy vehicles with installation services Deadline03 May 2025 7701026 Transport services of the students of the Educational Center Nova Kasaba in Nova Kasaba Deadline29 Apr 2025 7701027 Asphalt Hasan Kikic Street Deadline12 May 2025 7701028 KZ 44 / 25- "Forms for water and drainage bills" Deadline19 May 2025 7701029 Personal and bulk protective equipment Deadline19 May 2025 7701030 Drowning buildings and installation of facades in multi-storey residential, residential-business and business buildings in the area of ​​Zivinica Deadline03 May 2025 7701031 Procurement of alcoholic and soft drinks Deadline05 May 2025 7701032 Procurement of reinforced concrete pillars for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija" Travnik Deadline03 May 2025 7701035 Procurement of reinforced concrete pillars for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija" Mostar Deadline03 May 2025 7701036 Procurement of spare parts-service services for preventive and interventional machinery-manufacturer's maquet systems located at KCUS clinics Deadline21 May 2025 7701052 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline28 Apr 2025 7701055 Construction of a canopy for vehicles Deadline09 May 2025 7701058 Revitalization of the turbocharger of the block 6 for the needs of the branch of this cocoa. Deadline03 May 2025 7701061 Thermal protection of mail exploitation 88208 streams, roof reconstruction and space adaptation Deadline03 May 2025 7701064 Natural gas distribution services for heating the school building Deadline28 Apr 2025 7701066 Supervision over the implementation of projects of rehabilitation, reconstruction and paving roads in the municipality of Ilidža Deadline03 May 2025 7701070 Monitoring of construction work Deadline03 May 2025 7701073 Reconstruction of the Heating System Sports Sale Deadline03 May 2025 7701076 Application of energy efficiency measures at the VIOport Center for Social Work Gradačac Deadline29 Apr 2025 7701079 Procurement of equipment for protection and rescue service from heights Deadline14 May 2025 7701436 Physical Protection Services for the Sarajevo Cantonal Tax Office - Repeated Procedure Deadline06 May 2025 7701590 PURCHASE OF REVEND PARTS FOR PET / CT MANASS MANAGEMENT GE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE KCUS NUCLEMENT CLINIC Deadline16 May 2025 7701592 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline29 Apr 2025 7701596 Internet access services Deadline08 May 2025 7701598 Application support Deadline03 May 2025 7701600 Procurement of computer equipment maintenance services Deadline29 Apr 2025 7701602 Natural gas distribution service, measuring location and special fees Deadline30 Apr 2025 7701603 Procurement of computer, network and video surveillance equipment Deadline04 Jun 2025 7701605 Counseling and technical support in the maintenance of the information system Deadline03 May 2025 7701607 Procurement of goods: "Office supplies and graphics printing for 2025. Year" Deadline03 May 2025 7701608 Procurement of parts per drawings for the transport system for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline14 May 2025 7701610 Computers and computer equipment Deadline03 May 2025 7701612 Engineering services in the field of design and audit of investment and technical documentation Deadline03 May 2025 7701614 PURCHASE OF CHEMICAL PRODUCTS FOR MAINTENANCE OF POOL POOL WATER Deadline03 May 2025 7701616 48/25- "Procurement of various machines" Deadline19 May 2025 7701617 Reconstruction of the existing sewer of the streets of children's victims, to and Ivan Goran Kovacic Deadline12 May 2025 7701619 Mobile apparatus Deadline28 Apr 2025 7701621 JN 16/25 Procurement and delivery of toners and cartridges Deadline03 May 2025 7701623 Delivery of spare parts for Rider Toro Z Master 4000 and servicing Deadline03 May 2025 7701625 Insurance services: Collective combined employee insurance, facility insurance - CERIKS WATER FACILITY, CERICAL INSURANCE COMPANY AND INSURANCE PERSONS AND INSURANCE BOX INSPECTION Deadline29 Apr 2025 7701627 Maintenance, optimization and finishing services Microsoft Business Central Deadline03 May 2025 7701628 PURCHASE OF Dairy products Deadline29 Apr 2025 7701630 Liquid maintenance of the Halebi tower and the Radobolje Radobolje on Šemovac Deadline29 Apr 2025 7701632 Remediation of the roof on the administrative building of the City of Zavidovici Deadline09 May 2025 7701635 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline02 Jun 2025 7701637 Public procurement material for cleaning the Municipality of Velika Kladusa building Deadline03 May 2025 7701640 Heat distribution service for heating the school building Elementary school Malta Deadline08 May 2025 7701643 Lot 1 - Reserve parts for radio stations, LOT 2 - spare parts for excavator Liebherr. Deadline15 May 2025 7701646 Tiles and bolts for supporting rollers and omega fuses Deadline08 May 2025 7701648 Procurement of services for the implementation of the school in nature Deadline05 May 2025 7701653 Reconstruction of the mainstream Tuzla city - Phase 1, from a solid point 1 to a solid point 12 (from the fence "to the" Tuzla "to the bridge in Siporex CO6'-CO22 ', a new main hot Deadline09 May 2025 7701902 External arrangement of part of the street Mehmeda Spahe and public areas around the city fountain Deadline05 May 2025 7701904 Public transportation services Deadline29 Apr 2025 7701905 Event organization services Deadline03 May 2025 7701906 Medical devices for KCUS and / 11/2025-B- Blood sampling material Deadline12 May 2025 7701907 OP EDTZ-10/25 facade on TS Tuzla and, for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Deadline09 May 2025 7701908 Procurement of electricity Deadline03 May 2025 7701909 Procurement of electrical devices and other equipment in the Facilities of the Student Center Deadline29 Apr 2025 7702218 Office supplies Deadline29 Apr 2025 7702300 Water temperature and tool Deadline03 May 2025 7702304 PURCHASE OF SERVICES - ANNUAL LICENSES OF ADOBE CC FOR THE POSTS OF PUBLIC INSTITUTION Federal news agency Deadline03 May 2025 7702366 Sukcessive Procurement of Medicines for the Purpose of the Criminal Pressure Institute of the Semi -Out of Mostar type Deadline03 May 2025 7702367 Procurement and installation of the anti -aircraft alarm system and video surveillance Deadline28 Apr 2025 7702369 National team services Deadline03 May 2025 7702371 Professional development services Deadline03 May 2025 7703748 Procurement of maintenance work (rehabilitation, modernization) of truck roads in the SBK/KSB Forestry area Deadline12 May 2025 7703751 Long and short rollers for transporters with a rubber band Deadline03 May 2025 7703754 Telephone services and internet Deadline03 May 2025 7703758 Execution of construction works on distribution networks - JNRGR 02/2025 Deadline03 May 2025 7703761 Procurement of spare parts Deadline03 May 2025 7706072 JN-OP-1075/2024 Purchase of Work: Stop Remediation Deadline06 May 2025 7706117 Airport Equipment Rental Deadline06 May 2025 7706168 Tender Publication Services - Publication of Abstracts in the Official Gazette of BiH for the needs of the Branch of the hydroelectric power plant on the Neretva, Jablanica Deadline06 May 2025 7707608 Building material and tools Deadline06 May 2025 7707611 Rehabilitation of canopies source of drinking water "Petrak" Lukavac Deadline06 May 2025 7707615 Execution of unforeseen and additional works on the construction of the bridge in Nahorevska Street to Number 55 Deadline06 May 2025 7707668 Cloud Hosting Services Processing System Deadline06 May 2025 7707681 Procurement (goods) equipment for service Center for Physical Rehabilitation Deadline06 May 2025 7707683 Medical waste recycling services Deadline06 May 2025 7707687 Fire truck maintenance and overhaul Deadline06 May 2025 7707690 Analysis and water testing Deadline05 May 2025 7707692 Procurement of other materials for the maintenance of buildings for the needs of the Kakanj Termoe Power Plant Branch of Kakanj Deadline15 May 2025 7707696 SFEL 12 SERVICE SERVICE Deadline13 May 2025 7707701 Reagents for a hematological counter Cell-Dyn Ruby manufacturer "Abbott" USA. Deadline06 May 2025 7707704 Procurement of firefighting equipment Deadline12 May 2025 7707708 Sweetheart coolant for vulcanization allevium nilos Deadline06 May 2025 7707711 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT AND FUNDS Deadline06 May 2025 7707713 Overhaul of pipe system parts on a boiler 6 Deadline06 May 2025 7707715 Work services of third parties on the production of pit houses (980 m) Deadline13 May 2025 7707881 Procurement of tools for the needs of the "Kakanj" Kakanj Thermal Power Plant. Deadline12 May 2025 7708411 Systematic and medical exam service worker Deadline06 May 2025 7708412 Tractors chains no. 19/25 Deadline12 May 2025 7708413 Procurement of postal services Deadline06 May 2025 7708414 Creating a conceptual and main project of Photopoint on the ski slopes of Bjelašnica Deadline06 May 2025 7708415 Purchase of an unmanned aircraft (drone) Deadline06 May 2025 7708416 Implants and tissue expanders for breast endoprosthesis Deadline06 May 2025 7708645 Photometric measurement of light -technical characteristics of AGL system lamps Deadline05 May 2025 7708650 Medications 6. (Sixth) Circle for the needs of the Public Institution Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 3 (three) years (Tender number: 11-03 / 25) Deadline06 May 2025 7708655 Open Procedure Jn; Lot 1: Haboating Layer R-439 Gornji Vakuf / Uskoplje-Pavlovica-Novi Travnji-Najm0 / Uskoplje-Naselje Krupa, Location1: Odst.km0 + 300 m and Location 2: from St.k Deadline13 May 2025 7708658 Procurement of services - Development of project documentation for the Palace of Justice Deadline06 May 2025 7709638 Procurement of services - servicing, procurement and installation of fire alarm system Deadline06 May 2025 7709641 OP EDTZ-56/24-Procurement of materials with installation on the reconstruction of protective devices and secondary wiring in 10kV and 35kV cells TS 35 / 10kV Dobojnica, for the nee Deadline06 May 2025 7709646 Pleger pump service Deadline15 May 2025 7709647 KZ 45/25 Chemicals for analytical laboratory Deadline19 May 2025 7709650 Procurement of resin and consumables for water preparation for biochemical laboratory and resins for water preparation for analyzer AU 480 Deadline06 May 2025 7709651 The rehabilitation of the upper machines of the road in the area of ​​the town of Konjac Deadline06 May 2025 7709653 Procurement of steel pipes Deadline06 May 2025 7709656 Original spare parts for the Caterpillar machinery Deadline06 May 2025 7709659 Alkate pipe for a pit with a connecting accessory Deadline06 May 2025 7709661 DIZEL GORIVO EN-590 Deadline06 May 2025 7709662 Autodiagnostic device. Deadline06 May 2025 7709664 Skoda Octavia and Opel Vivaro motor vehicle repair service Deadline06 May 2025 7709666 Steel ropes Deadline06 May 2025 7709669 Procurement of equipment for workshops-scums Deadline06 May 2025 7710247 Public Procurement of Student Transport Services in School 2025/2026 Deadline06 May 2025 7710287 Medical devices UZV, ECGs, Holters and pressure measures Deadline06 May 2025 7710291 Vehicle maintenance Deadline06 May 2025 7710292 Railway impregnated, numbered, surrounded wooden beech thresholds and swinging oak material Deadline06 May 2025 7710340 Parts of working uniforms for police officers of the Police Police Directorate of MUP USK Deadline06 May 2025 7710514 Student Transportation Services in 2025 Deadline06 May 2025 7710517 Parts of working uniforms for police officers of the Police Police Directorate of MUP USK Deadline06 May 2025 7710521 Waste container Deadline12 May 2025 7710523 Postal services Deadline06 May 2025 7710528 Procurement materials for current maintenance Deadline06 May 2025 7710532 Procurement of food packages for the needs of the city organization of the Red Cross Banja Luka Deadline06 May 2025 7710850 Procurement of mineral fertilizers Deadline06 May 2025 7710852 Procurement of food products Deadline12 May 2025 7710900 Pre -constructing premises - Health Insurance Branches Gracanica Deadline06 May 2025 7711535 Quantitative and qualitative control of liquid fuels and technical chemicals Deadline12 May 2025 7711537 Insurance (a new vehicle) Deadline05 May 2025 7711539 Nature School Organization Services for IV class students Deadline05 May 2025 7711540 "Costs and anniversaries - celebration of May 18th Day of Liberation of the City of Zivinica" Deadline06 May 2025 7711542 Maintenance Sotac Base Service Deadline06 May 2025 7711544 Rental equipment for maintenance of meetings, conferences and similar business events Deadline06 May 2025 7711546 License extension Ansys Deadline06 May 2025 7711548 Business premises cleaning services Deadline06 May 2025 7711549 Nature School Organization Services for Students Deadline05 May 2025 7711676 Reagents and consumables for automatic coagulometer SysMex CA660 Deadline06 May 2025 7711678 Office furniture Deadline06 May 2025 7711682 Electric detonator (lighters) Deadline13 May 2025 7711953 Procurement of a motor vehicle Deadline13 May 2025 7711957 Systematic and medical exam services of school employees Deadline06 May 2025 7712095 Contrasting means for RTG testing Deadline06 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us