Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 22 April 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

241 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 22 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 22 April 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 22 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7723419 Procurement and delivery of medical and medical materials and accessories Deadline07 May 2025 7723420 Street transferred and installation of house numbers Deadline06 May 2025 7723421 Supervision of works, for 2025. Deadline07 May 2025 7723422 Implementation of the Marketing Automation Platform for Lottery Needs of BiH Deadline16 May 2025 7723423 Procurement and delivery of medical and medical materials and accessories Deadline07 May 2025 7723424 Drugs, ampouulated and infusiona solutions Deadline07 May 2025 7723425 PURCHASE OF GOODS - PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE CENTER FOR SOCIAL WORK DOWN IN 2025. years Deadline07 May 2025 7723426 Execution of works on the reconstruction of part of the street Celjska (from Ul.Jug Bogdana to the intersection with Ul. Vojvode Sinđelić) in Doboj Deadline13 May 2025 7723427 Procurement and delivery of medical and medical materials and accessories Deadline07 May 2025 7723428 Pilling fuels and ointment Deadline07 May 2025 7723429 Procurement of works on modernization - reconstruction of the boiler room and the hot water plant of the Fojnica forestry facilities Deadline16 May 2025 7723430 Public call for submission of bids for providing professional development services for the period April - June 2025 Deadline07 May 2025 7723431 Procurement of services - Maintenance of application software for work in transfusion medicine Deadline07 May 2025 7723432 Procurement of works on summer maintenance of roads and streets in the city zone Deadline07 May 2025 7723433 Forestry services 25.02.2025 го ШГ Prijedor Deadline07 May 2025 7723434 Procurement of professional development services Deadline07 May 2025 7723435 PURCHASE OF WORKS OF SUMMER MAINTENANCE OF PARKING SPACE Deadline07 May 2025 7723436 Public Procurement of Student Transport Services in School 2025/2026 Deadline13 May 2025 7723437 Procurement and delivery of medical and medical materials and accessories Deadline07 May 2025 7723438 PURCHASE OF PRODUCTS FOR SALE FACILITIES "THIRD DOB" Deadline13 May 2025 7723439 PURCHASE OF FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICE SERVICES Deadline07 May 2025 7723440 Procurement of hotel and catering services on the official road for 2025 Deadline07 May 2025 7723441 ): The Public Procurement Agreement and Sukcessive Delivery of Food Products for the needs of the Public Institution for Education of Persons with Disabilities in Psychic and Physi Deadline07 May 2025 7723442 Construction of a fecal sewage network in the street that Medića - Vrbice Deadline15 May 2025 7723443 Works on the construction of a new kitchen - Phase III Deadline07 May 2025 7723537 JN-OP-1084/2024 - Software package for the design of the transmission line Deadline07 May 2025 7723541 Preparation of project documentation for civil engineering facilities 1/25 Deadline10 Jun 2025 7723548 Procurement of natural gas distribution services, measuring space fees and special fees Deadline07 May 2025 7723552 Procurement of bin for separate waste collection Deadline15 May 2025 7723556 Procurement of one-year licenses for VEEAM Backup Essentials Universal (Renovation) Deadline07 May 2025 7723560 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE MATERIALS FOR HEALTHY Deadline07 May 2025 7723565 Procurement and installation of public hours Deadline08 May 2025 7723569 Study of expropriation and estimation of the purchase price of real estate in the coverage of the construction of the Hydroelectric power plant Coins Deadline23 May 2025 7723572 Procurement - goods of pharmaceutical products Lot_1 and medical consumables LOT_2 for the needs of the Tuzla CPA Deadline07 May 2025 7723574 Procurement and delivery of medical and medical materials and accessories Deadline07 May 2025 7723579 Regular service of anesthesiological devices Drager Deadline07 May 2025 7723582 Procurement and delivery of medical and medical materials and accessories Deadline07 May 2025 7723603 Procurement and delivery of computer material (lot 1), patterns and paper (Lot 2) and office supplies (Lot 3) Deadline07 May 2025 7723760 Forestry services 16.04.2025 ShG Prijedor Deadline07 May 2025 7724040 PURCHASE SPARE PARTS FOR WORKER MARKET "FIAT-HITACHI G170" and for work machine Market combiner "Case 590 SLE Deadline12 May 2025 7724047 Procurement of reagents and laboratory consumables Deadline07 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us