Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 23 April 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

293 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 23 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 23 April 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, IT-Access Control.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 23 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7724069 PURCHASE OF A VINIBUS Deadline07 May 2025 7724094 Bread, pastries and flour products for the needs of the Public Institution Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (Tender number: 11-39 / 25) Deadline10 Jun 2025 7724100 Procurement of health services (medical examination of workers) Deadline07 May 2025 7724101 "Periodic doctorial examinations of workers" Deadline07 May 2025 7724107 Printing Printer Services Purchase Deadline07 May 2025 7724115 Educational seminar Deadline07 May 2025 7724122 Regular maintenance services of street lighting in the Bosnian Krupa area Deadline05 May 2025 7724123 Purchase Software and Hardware Licenses Deadline07 May 2025 7724125 Procurement of rough woody wood Deadline07 May 2025 7724127 Articles of class you for the needs of members of the MO and AF BiH in 2024. Years Deadline07 May 2025 7724129 VPN video surveillance services Deadline05 May 2025 7724131 Procurement of consumables for Angio Salu Deadline07 May 2025 7724134 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE MAINTENANCE SERVICES - "VOLKSWAGEN" VEHICLES IN THE WARRANTY ROAD Deadline05 May 2025 7724135 Providing physical and technical security services and people and security of manifestations Deadline07 May 2025 7724136 Support services and manufactures of SDS, Transports of SDS from Starway on SKP in Sections 111, 112/2 and 80 pj "Uzrečnica" and department 45 PJ "Ugar", and the construction of t Deadline07 May 2025 7724137 Remont Reduktor n = 500 kW “Skoda” Deadline07 May 2025 7724138 Unplanned Intervention and Havarish Maintenance of heating and air conditioning systems by ie companies Deadline07 May 2025 7724139 Surveillance of construction and construction and craft works in the Municipality of Stari Grad Sarajevo for the period 2024-2025. Lot (1-4) Deadline07 May 2025 7724141 Procurement of electricity billing services for natural persons and electronic data transfer for the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline09 Jun 2025 7724142 PURCHASE OF GOODS - TOYS AND SOCIAL GAMES FOR CHILDREN Deadline07 May 2025 7724143 ICT equipment maintenance services (computers and computer equipment) Deadline07 May 2025 7724144 Procurement of music artists, artists, artists, singers for the needs of the KJP Center Skenderija during 2025/26 Deadline07 May 2025 7724154 Outer and inner hydrants Deadline07 May 2025 7724157 Construction of a service road in the economic zone of the Tromedi-Magugorje (Compound of Entry 2.3.4 and 5) Deadline07 May 2025 7724225 Regulatory switches of transformer block - Cha Chapel's Deadline15 May 2025 7724228 Procurement of sanding and cutting material Deadline05 May 2025 7724229 Public procurement of goods (fuels) Deadline09 Jun 2025 7724301 Electricity supply Deadline05 May 2025 7724303 Laboratory reagents for coagulation and consumables applicable to existing equipment of the machine CA 660 manufacturers SysMex or equivalent Deadline12 May 2025 7724342 Procurement of computers for the needs of the city administration Deadline07 May 2025 7724343 GNSS device Deadline07 May 2025 7724390 Vehicle insurance Deadline14 May 2025 7724391 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON RECONSTRUCTION OF FAMILY MEDICINE Deadline07 May 2025 7724392 Administrative services related to business business Deadline07 May 2025 7724393 Spare parts for passenger and cargo vehicles Deadline07 May 2025 7724394 Stabilizing the walls in the Lower Jablanica Deadline05 May 2025 7724395 Punch Deadline06 May 2025 7724396 Toners and roads Deadline07 May 2025 7724397 PURCHASE OF PEHRAMBED PRODUCTS FOR NEEDES TO THE CHILDREN 'KINDER "Cika Jova Zmaj" Bijeljina Deadline13 May 2025 7724398 Framework agreement on successional procurement of the service of engagement of the replacement road carrier (bus / minibus / km) in the cases of emergency events on the route Dobo Deadline13 May 2025 7724399 System inspection services Deadline07 May 2025 7724400 Procurement of printed flags Deadline07 May 2025 7724401 Procurement of calibration services and air-checking control (FLIGHT CHECK) RADIO STATIONS AND FLIGHTS Deadline09 Jun 2025 7724402 Execution of construction works on the construction of the building Beer Fest Orašje - I phase Deadline07 May 2025 7724403 T 56/25 Procurement of consumables and hygiene maintenance funds Deadline13 May 2025 7724404 Systematic inspection of school employees Deadline07 May 2025 7724405 T 69/25 Procurement of maintenance services of the cleanliness of the plant and facilities of the thermal power plant Deadline13 May 2025 7724406 Fuel Deadline07 May 2025 7724407 Tender number: 01-4303-1 / 25 in order to dispose of infectious medical waste for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska Deadline09 Jun 2025 7724413 Construction and reconstruction of roads, streets and sidewalks in the Brčko District of BiH 4/2024 Deadline07 May 2025 7724415 Providing services of regular thermochemical cleaning of cooling aggregates and cooling towers in the central coolant "Koshevo-Teb" Deadline07 May 2025 7724421 Public Procurement of Consumption RTG Material Deadline05 May 2025 7724429 Periodic examination and testing of electrical and lightning-holder installations and microclim measurement in work and auxiliary rooms in the facilities of JP Railway FBiH D.O.O. Deadline12 May 2025 7724432 Dental table with technical engine- 2 pieces Deadline07 May 2025 7724435 Construction and reconstruction of roads, streets and sidewalks in the Brčko District of BiH 4/2024 Deadline07 May 2025 7724437 Procurement of consumables (hygiene means) Deadline07 May 2025 7724440 Hygienic material and sanitary Deadline07 May 2025 7724442 Servicing a parking system with deliveries of spare parts and cards (Siemens Designa) KJP Center "Skenderija" Deadline12 May 2025 7724446 Procurement of chemicals for drinking and drinking water treatment with hydrogen chlorine bottles Deadline08 May 2025 7724449 "PURCHASE OF GABION, MZ Deaf Bukovica" Deadline06 May 2025 7724450 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline07 May 2025 7724675 Public procurement of spare parts for companies companies Deadline07 May 2025 7724727 Procurement of development and amendment services Postis application for counter business Deadline15 May 2025 7724732 COMPUTER EQUIPMENT CONTRACT DEPARTMENT LOOT 1 - PURCHASE OF LAPTOP 2 (two) Pieces and Lot 2 - PROCUREMENT OF PC 2 (two) pieces Deadline07 May 2025 7724735 Reconstruction of school classrooms Elementary School Stolac and First Elementary School Stolac Deadline05 May 2025 7724737 Water pumps Deadline07 May 2025 7724740 Hangaro reconstruction works Deadline09 May 2025 7724741 Public procurement of consumables for microbiology Deadline15 May 2025 7724744 Procurement of gas for heating for the needs of the agency for schooling and professional development of staff Deadline07 May 2025 7724747 PURCHASE OF PRINT SYSTEM SERVICES - Print service for the needs of the Finance Directorate Deadline15 May 2025 7724748 Postal and courier services Deadline07 May 2025 7724750 Office supplies Deadline07 May 2025 7724753 Procurement of mineral fertilizer Deadline07 May 2025 7724756 Oil derivatives Deadline07 May 2025 7724938 Works on the construction and reconstruction of public lighting Deadline13 May 2025 7724943 Services of credit rating agency Deadline05 May 2025 7724947 Telecommunication services Deadline06 May 2025 7724950 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR HEAT MANUFACTURES - JN 09/2025 Deadline07 May 2025 7724954 PURCHASE OF THT TRANSPORT AND STORAGE IM AND STORE FOR CARING DEVICES FOR CONCENTRATION OF SUNORANCE Deadline05 May 2025 7724957 Electrical installation material Deadline07 May 2025 7724960 Execution of construction works on replacement of carpentry at the school facility Deadline07 May 2025 7724961 Procurement of steel and aluminum sheets, profiles and thermal insulation - JN 28/2025 Deadline20 May 2025 7724962 Personal and bulk protective equipment Deadline07 May 2025 7724963 Extension of programs and antiviral license licenses Deadline13 May 2025 7724964 AO and AK passenger vehicle shelves Deadline06 May 2025 7724965 Procurement of other food products Deadline13 May 2025 7724966 Purchase of Service - Property Insurance Services Deadline13 May 2025 7724967 Catering services Deadline07 May 2025 7724968 "Arrangement of promenade in the street 25. November in the SRHU promotion of tourism and the environment in the city of Živinice" Deadline07 May 2025 7724969 DELIVERY OF THERE POWER-Central heating Deadline09 May 2025 7725333 Providing equipment calibration services in the laboratory - KZ 06/25 Deadline07 May 2025 7725504 Asphalting uncategorized roads Deadline20 May 2025 7725510 Services for performing a systematic health review of the Workers of the Banking Agency of the Federation of BiH Deadline07 May 2025 7725526 Purchase of repair shoes Deadline07 May 2025 7725706 Procurement of official motor vehicle servicing services. Deadline06 May 2025 7725707 PURCHASE OF ROOMS OF MULTIFUNCTION DEVICES (COPIC / PRINTER / SCANNER) FORMATS A3 / A4 Deadline06 May 2025 7725708 Sports furniture and props Deadline05 May 2025 7725709 Food pellet for the heating season 2025/26 for the needs of the Jablanica Regional School Deadline07 May 2025 7725710 Procurement of Internet access services and backup connections for internet access Deadline06 May 2025 7725711 PURCHASE OF MOBILIARY Deadline07 May 2025 7725713 Procurement of canned vegetables Deadline13 May 2025 7725715 Procurement of pellets for winter heating season 2025/26 Deadline13 May 2025 7730906 Complete printer maintenance service, Copier and MFP device Deadline12 May 2025 7730938 Providing Services of Television - JN 10/2025 Deadline08 May 2025 7730940 JN 15/25 Development of project-technical documentation of reconstruction, rehabilitation of roads, hiking trails, parking space and bridges Deadline08 May 2025 7730942 PURCHASE OF SERVICING AND REPAIR SERVICES OF OFFICE BMW VEHICES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PARLIAMENTAR SUBJECT OF BIH Deadline08 May 2025 7730946 Procurement of building materials for the needs of the city Deadline08 May 2025 7730949 Medical material 1 Deadline08 May 2025 7730950 Forest exploitation services in the SG "Milići" Milići Deadline08 May 2025 7730953 Procurement of envelopes and printing papers (reserved contract) Deadline08 May 2025 7731152 Procurement of office equipment and consumables Deadline08 May 2025 7731153 Office supplies for 2025, 2026 and 2027. Year - unified procurement Deadline08 May 2025 7731157 Procurement of E-mail Hosting Services Deadline14 May 2025 7731159 Procurement of metal archive shelves Deadline08 May 2025 7731161 Successive procurement of spare parts for telephone communications equipment Deadline14 May 2025 7731164 Procurement of office material for services of Neum Municipality and Neum Elementary School Deadline08 May 2025 7731168 Procurement, delivery, installation of computers and computer equipment with commissioning and training of users for the needs of the KPZ detention unit Sarajevo on Igman Deadline08 May 2025 7731174 PURCHASE OF COOLING WATER PUMPS PARTS OF BLOCK 5 AND 6 FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ADVERTISEMENT OF THE TERMOELIKPER PRODUCT Deadline16 May 2025 7731201 Servicing of Deadline08 May 2025 7731570 Public Procurement of New Motor Vehicle Insurance Services Deadline08 May 2025 7731575 Procurement and successive delivery of medical consumption Deadline07 May 2025 7731577 Procurement and delivery services of school snacks for first grade students Deadline08 May 2025 7731581 PURCHASE OF PAPER WIPERS AND TOILET PAPER Deadline08 May 2025 7731582 Alteplasis of the ampoule Deadline08 May 2025 7731583 EUTHING PROTECTION SERVICES Deadline08 May 2025 7731585 Procurement of tools for the needs of the Doboj Faculty of Transportation Deadline08 May 2025 7731588 Disinfecting agents Deadline08 May 2025 7731591 Construction of business and production facility IV phase Deadline08 May 2025 7731592 Maintenance of street lighting Deadline10 Jun 2025 7731594 Procurement of radiologist services Deadline08 May 2025 7731597 T 19/25 PURCHASE OF ABLISH-resistant sheets Deadline08 May 2025 7731599 Procurement of fuel diesel Deadline08 May 2025 7731603 Investment maintenance and rehabilitation of unclassified roads in 2025. Years Deadline13 May 2025 7731634 Incorporation of joinery Deadline08 May 2025 7731637 Organizing services for the International Fair of Economy, Agriculture and Investments Kozarska Dubica 2025 Deadline08 May 2025 7731639 Procurement and delivery of fuel for passenger cars in the municipality of Busovača -Eurodizel EN 590 Euro 5 in the amount of 2,000 L and BMB -95 unleaded motor gasoline in the am Deadline08 May 2025 7731643 Tachograph calibration Deadline06 May 2025 7731646 Canopy in PC Doboj - Execution of works Deadline08 May 2025 7731648 Construction-earth planned and intervention works for ie Banja Luka Deadline08 May 2025 7731652 Reagents for Central Laboratory, Reagents and Symex XN-1000 Appliance Consumables or "Equivalent" Deadline08 May 2025 7731654 Procurement of catering services with serving for holiday celebration, fair manifestations and organization of receipt of the Municipality of Rudo Deadline08 May 2025 7731656 Circulation Oil Village VG-800 (1,025 liters) Deadline14 May 2025 7731661 Annual technical support for program package for monitoring and management of SME "Bočac 2" plants Deadline08 May 2025 7731665 EUTHING PROTECTION SERVICES Deadline08 May 2025 7731971 Vehicle for separate collection and disposal of infectious waste Deadline06 May 2025 7731974 Development of professional opinions and urban technical conditions for the "Reconstruction and Rehabilitation of Bridge No. 114 (old mark: M-5), stocks 1, st. KM 5 + 056, on the m Deadline08 May 2025 7732150 Contract on purchase and sale of Deadline14 May 2025 7732193 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS Deadline08 May 2025 7732288 Used car Deadline08 May 2025 7732289 Production 360 Virtual Shet Deadline13 May 2025 7732294 Purchase of cars for the needs of the Ministry of Economy Deadline08 May 2025 7732298 PURCHASE OF SERVICES: "Periodic control of drinking water in 2025. Years" Deadline08 May 2025 7732302 PURCHASE OF WORKS OF REPUBLIC OF REPUBLIC SERBIA Deadline06 May 2025 7732306 Maintenance Works - Industrial stripes for the purposes of the Kakanj "Kakanj" Kakanj Branch of the Kakanj Deadline19 May 2025 7732308 Procurement of chairs Deadline08 May 2025 7732311 Dental X-ray apparatus - Orthopane Deadline13 May 2025 7732318 Medical consumables Deadline14 May 2025 7732319 Roofing of the roof and facade of the object of the post office 73260 Rudo Deadline05 May 2025 7732320 Procurement of fuel and petroleum products for the needs of the municipality of Foča Deadline08 May 2025 7732323 Production of new pipeline and water supply, captain Hide pool Ljšići in the hamlet Babić in the area of ​​MZ Kamičani Deadline08 May 2025 7732325 Office supplies Deadline08 May 2025 7732431 Maintenance and repair services Minibus Isuzu Deadline08 May 2025 7732432 Project: Improving public lighting for energy savings in MZ Ključ and MZ Sanica by replacing existing lighting bodies with new LED lamps and replacement of damaged cable and pilla Deadline13 May 2025 7732433 PURCHASE OF FIRE WOOD Deadline08 May 2025 7732434 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF SANITARY FACKING, MAINTENING, INTACILITY, EXPORTS AND THE EXPENSES OF FOREST WITH SORTIES, ŠG PREVOK. Deadline08 May 2025 7732435 Vehicle insurance and assets Deadline08 May 2025 7732436 Procurement of advertising services in Bosnia and Herzegovina for the needs of JU "Agency for Cultural and History and Natural Heritage and the development of the tourist potential Deadline08 May 2025 7732437 Purchase Agreement "Mulcher Connectors for Tractor" -4 pcs Deadline14 May 2025 7732438 Procurement of various nutritional goods Deadline14 May 2025 7732439 Contract on procurement of construction works by low -building Deadline14 May 2025 7732440 Procurement of drugs from drug lists for family medicine clinics and health centers Deadline08 May 2025 7732441 Public procurement of materials for taking, packaging and transport of samples for the purposes of implementation of the monitoring and control plan and monitoring of imported cons Deadline08 May 2025 7732442 Procurement of desktop computers and monitors, laptops, UPSs and printers Deadline19 May 2025 7732443 Procurement and delivery of electrical materials for public lighting Deadline19 May 2025 7732444 Procurement of work repair, replacement and installation of doors Deadline06 May 2025 7732445 Motor vehicle insurance service Institute for Missing Persons of Bosnia and Herzegovina for 2025. Yr. Deadline08 May 2025 7732446 Procurement of advertising services in the territory of the Republic of Croatia for the purposes of a public institution Deadline08 May 2025 7732447 The server Deadline14 May 2025 7732448 Nature School Organization Services for Students IV (Fourth) Grade Deadline05 May 2025 7732449 ADR Costs and Electrostatic Views of Vehicle Deadline07 May 2025 7732450 Drowing administration and ambulance with a specialist part (floor) Deadline14 May 2025 7732451 Procurement and successive fuel delivery Deadline05 May 2025 7732452 Procurement of the main project to upgrade the upgrade of the Central Breza Health Center upgrade Deadline08 May 2025 7732453 Reagents for coagulation Deadline06 May 2025 7732454 PURCHASE OF STUDY AND DEFINAL Waste Bin 02.07 / 3-01113 / 25 Deadline12 May 2025 7734629 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OFFICE SERVICES OFFICE SUPPLIED SAAP SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS Deadline08 May 2025 7734803 Disinfection funds for a husband Deadline08 May 2025 7734808 Console for measuring coronary microcirculation dysfunction Deadline08 May 2025 7734875 Monitoring Official Vehicles of RTRS via GPS Deadline08 May 2025 7734885 Maintenance of computer equipment, maintenance e-mail services, protective licenses, etc. Deadline08 May 2025 7734920 Procurement and delivery of parts for automatic control and control systems of the KGH manufacturer Deadline20 May 2025 7735003 Systematic and medical review of the Center employee Deadline08 May 2025 7735156 Construction of a multifunctional sports hall - III phase Deadline08 May 2025 7735346 PROCUREMENT OF PC and Monitor Deadline08 May 2025 7735356 Procurement of toner and photoconductor for the needs of the PHA Health Center Doboj Deadline08 May 2025 7736213 Public invitation for submitting the offer of the services of the theater projection during the second quarter of 2025. Years Deadline08 May 2025 7736219 Procurement and delivery of fresh meat and meat products for the purpose of preparing a warm meal Deadline08 May 2025 7736222 Procurement and installation of electrical connections and installation of communication systems - Electrical installation Deadline08 May 2025 7736226 Telecommunication infrastructure maintenance services Deadline08 May 2025 7736229 Cleaning Services of the Public Institution of the Public Health Institute of the County of West Herzegovina Deadline08 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us