Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 5 May 2025

155 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 5 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 5 May 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7830541 Additional work on the construction of passenger car parking - southwest Deadline23 May 2025 7832013 SDG2BIH-IC-National Expert for Final Programme Evaluation Deadline14 May 2025 7832623 Rehabilitation works in the elementary school "Vuk Karadžić" in Visegrad (2 lots) Deadline23 May 2025 7838147 BET-PFM-IC-Lead expert in Public Procurement Law Deadline08 May 2025 7838200 GED-RFQ Development of Project Design for 9 PV solar powerplants in BiH Deadline12 May 2025 7838202 BET-PFM-IC-Senior Expert for Public Procurement Reform Deadline08 May 2025 7838463 BET-PFM-IC-Senior Expert in Transparency, Integrity and Public Procurement Deadline08 May 2025 7841122 Marking horizontal traffic signals Deadline20 May 2025 7841131 Procurement of Armature - Valve Deadline20 May 2025 7841166 Workers' insurance Deadline20 May 2025 7841167 Open procedure no. 153/25 - PURCHASE OF CLUBER AND PO Replacement for the needs of repair and in 2025. years Deadline26 May 2025 7841168 Open procedure no. 154/25 - Procurement of screw goods Deadline26 May 2025 7841254 Lot 1 - Electric motor with a Lot 2 short -circuit rotor - Lot 3 Lot Lot 3 - Industrial socket and plugs Deadline20 May 2025 7841272 Purchasing spare parts for vehicles Deadline20 May 2025 7841275 Provisional Celebrating Foil (Strac) for the Main Postal Center Deadline20 May 2025 7841277 Servicing and maintenance of computer equipment Deadline27 May 2025 7841332 PURCHASE OF WORKS - construction of the theater hall and reconstruction of the "Cultural Center" Bihać - I phase - performing all works on the development of the interior of the m Deadline20 May 2025 7841336 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL Deadline27 May 2025 7841338 Regular maintenance of network and computer equipment Deadline16 May 2025 7841339 Open procedure no. 149/25 - Procurement of services and goods to upgrade control systems on HTP and PTP Deadline26 May 2025 7841340 Procurement of meat and meat products for 2025. Deadline20 May 2025 7841341 Public Procurement of Services in Forestry Deadline20 May 2025 7841342 Storage and storage of mercantile wheat stored in Bijeljina Deadline20 May 2025 7841343 Fuel procurement Deadline20 May 2025 7841344 Delivery and installing Windows operating system, Office 365 packages and SQL Server Package Deadline20 May 2025 7841345 Storage and storage of mercantile wheat stored in Zvornik Deadline20 May 2025 7841346 Procurement of computer components for DCS blocks Deadline20 May 2025 7841347 Hydraulic intestines and connections Deadline20 May 2025 7841348 Open procedure no. 144/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES DRAWING ADDITIONAL PROJECT DUCTIONS ON PNEUMATIC TRANSPORT SYSTEM Deadline26 May 2025 7841349 Purchase Electronic Components for DCS Blok Deadline20 May 2025 7841351 Patching of impact holes in local and uncategorized (rural) roads and city streets Deadline20 May 2025 7841352 JN 24/25 Works on connection of the pressure pipeline with PS Blažuj and the Tank of the Church Deadline20 May 2025 7841354 Procurement of spare parts for diesel locomotive BW 98 Deadline20 May 2025 7841356 Media monitoring services of the city administration of the city of Derventa Deadline20 May 2025 7841358 Development of elaboration of expropriation for the construction of a bridge in wetronists and to build the Strpci-Jablanica road Deadline20 May 2025 7841720 Procurement of restaurant services for the celebration of the Matura Evenings for two high schools in Teslić Deadline20 May 2025 7841725 PURCHASE CMC AND OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline20 May 2025 7841731 Procurement of water control pumps Deadline20 May 2025 7841735 Various made products and related items Deadline19 May 2025 7841739 Purchase of Authorities Deadline20 May 2025 7841745 Instructional classes for occupation students Driver motor vehicles "B" categories and "C1" subcategories Deadline20 May 2025 7841747 Dental material - Dental technology Deadline20 May 2025 7841751 Maintenance SKP for 2025 years. In the area of ​​SG "Čemernica" Kneževo Deadline26 May 2025 7841753 Web portal maintenance services Deadline20 May 2025 7841756 Open procedure no. 66/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PERIODICAL PRODUCTION OF WORKERS FOR 2025. YEAR - Systematic examinations for women Deadline20 May 2025 7841760 Building materials and associated items Deadline26 May 2025 7841764 Open procedure no. 74/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES AND SERVICING OF AIR CONDITIONING ON MACHINES AND VODILS OF MINING MECHANICAL RJ Rudnik in 2025.g Deadline20 May 2025 7841869 Procurement of goods - Paper for printing textbooks for primary and secondary school and other publications Deadline20 May 2025 7841991 Procurement and delivery of pellets for heating season 2025/2026. year Deadline15 May 2025 7842129 Fuel for motor vehicles Deadline29 May 2025 7842132 Services of construction and workframes services Deadline20 May 2025 7842134 Vibration meter (1 pc) Deadline15 May 2025 7842136 Procurement of laboratory substances and disinfectant for two -year needs of SKB Mostar Hospital Pharmacy Pharmacy Deadline20 May 2025 7842139 Procurement of electricity Deadline20 May 2025 7842144 Maintenance (regular and winter) regional roads (re-): Lot 1-R-413 Turba-Vitovlje - KRO = 25 km 3-R-413A Dolac-Lager-Ovnak, L = 21 km, total length L = 35 km, for the period from 0 Deadline20 May 2025 7842151 Services and maintenance services of freight, semi-sided and passenger motor vehicles Deadline20 May 2025 7842154 Physical protection services Deadline20 May 2025 7842158 Open procedure no. 151/25 - PURCHASE OF GUMEN-TECHNICAL GOODS Deadline26 May 2025 7842160 Construction of public lighting Deadline20 May 2025 7842163 Heals of repulsive fences Deadline20 May 2025 7843080 PURCHASE OF ENERGY TRANSFORMERS Deadline20 May 2025 7843129 National team services - school day Deadline20 May 2025 7843130 PURCHASE OF PC AND COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline20 May 2025 7843132 Otopine infolution Deadline29 May 2025 7843134 PURCHASE OF ENERGY TRANSFORMERS Deadline20 May 2025 7843136 PURCHASE OF PC AND COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline20 May 2025 7843137 Procurement of goods - Paper for printing textbooks for primary and secondary school and other publications Deadline20 May 2025 7843272 PURCHASE OF FIRE WOOOD- BUVK, OAUT (1 class) with loading, transportation and cutting Deadline16 May 2025 7843307 Measuring transformers for the needs of the branch Deadline20 May 2025 7843327 PURCHASE OF DAY AND WEAL PRINT Deadline20 May 2025 7843332 Subscribing Services to Professional Journal and Educational Seminaries Deadline20 May 2025 7843342 Procurement of uniforms for the needs of the Security Service Deadline20 May 2025 7843349 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF THE REGISTRATION OF OFFICE VEHICLES OF THE INSTITUTE FOR CONSTRUCTION OF SARAJEVO CANTON Deadline20 May 2025 7843390 Procurement of services Deadline26 May 2025 7843422 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF ORGANIZATION AND RESEARCH OF THE SCHOOL IN NATURE FOR THE FOURT STUDENTS OF THE ESTABLY SCHOOL Deadline16 May 2025 7843424 Tervol Insulation 10 cm (glass wool) (70 m2) Deadline16 May 2025 7843427 Computer equipment maintenance services for the needs of Banja Luka Research and Project Center Deadline20 May 2025 7843429 Access ramp Deadline21 May 2025 7843430 Dimondition and installation of a new central heating boiler - the parish regional school Deadline20 May 2025 7843432 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF COLLECTIVE COMBINED INSURANCES OF EMPLOYMENTS FROM THE CASE CASE IN THINE MONTHS Deadline20 May 2025 7843434 Procurement of sewage prolonged services Deadline16 May 2025 7843436 Paving Deadline21 May 2025 7843439 Reconstruction of public street lighting, transition to LED lighting in the Municipality of Doboj Istok Deadline20 May 2025 7843441 Lot 1 - Propeller for Bagere, Lot 2 - Vijčana edge for excavators. Deadline20 May 2025 7843498 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF ADVISION OF ADVERTISEMENT IN A Daily Press for the needs of the Brčko District of BiH Assembly Deadline20 May 2025 7843499 - "Asphalting of local times of arms (turn left for hill) - Tokoljaci turn right fences - Veliki Studenac in the length of 695 m MZ Krnjići, Municipality of Srebrenica", Deadline26 May 2025 7843548 Procurement and successive delivery of heating for the needs of Lot 1.- procurement and successive delivery of 120 m2 of heating wood Lot 2.- procurement and successive delivery of Deadline20 May 2025 7843549 Procurement and successive delivery of fresh fruits and vegetables Deadline20 May 2025 7843550 Maintenance of the information system for keeping the register of business entities that provide services in the field of audit and accounting Deadline16 May 2025 7843551 Security services Deadline20 May 2025 7843552 Procurement of works - roof rehabilitation Deadline20 May 2025 7843553 Procurement and delivery of coil and medical consumption Deadline20 May 2025 7843554 Construction of a garage for vehicles Deadline26 May 2025 7843555 PURCHASE OF ROOOD PANELS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF THE SOCIETY HOUSE FOR NEEDS MZ Crni Vrh Deadline20 May 2025 7843556 Providing regular mandatory insurance services and technical inspection of passenger and freight motor vehicles Deadline20 May 2025 7843557 Procurement of forestry services Deadline20 May 2025 7843558 Disinfection services, disinsections and deratization Deadline20 May 2025 7843559 PURCHASE OF SERVICE FOR MAINTENANCE AND MAIN STOCK AND REPORTING OF THE EXPORT AND FACADE AT THE BUILDING OF THE CONTRACT OF THE HEALTH INSURANCE OF THE REPUBLIC OF SERBIA AND MANU Deadline15 May 2025 7843560 Procurement of chemicals and equipment for the laboratory Deadline20 May 2025 7843561 "Procurement of protected forms for birth certificates, wedded, deaths and patterns of certificates from parent books, for the needs of the Department of Public Registry, the Gover Deadline20 May 2025 7843562 Publishing Services in the Official Gazette of BiH Deadline20 May 2025 7843563 Supervision of construction works for the project "Reconstruction and extension of the BKC-multimedia hall MZ Klokotnica" Municipality of Doboj Istok, Phase IV Deadline20 May 2025 7843564 Reagents compatible with an existing biochemical analyzer Olympus AU 480 or equivalent Deadline20 May 2025 7843568 - "Asphalting local road Rankovići - Miličevski put in length of 2,700.00 m (and phase) Deadline26 May 2025 7843574 Face and exhibition transport services in BiH Deadline20 May 2025 7843939 Procurement of food products for the needs of the Police Directorate of the Ministry of the Interior of Sarajevo Canton Deadline20 May 2025 7843940 Laboratory services Analysis on the presence of pesticides in and on the food of plant and animal threbs Deadline20 May 2025 7843941 Lab material Deadline27 May 2025 7844118 Truck with a volume of a minimum of 15 m3 Deadline20 May 2025 7844124 PURCHASE OF SERVICES AND SPARE PARTS FOR LABORATY AND GENERAL EQUIPMENT Deadline20 May 2025 7844191 Procurement and installation of textile floorboards Deadline20 May 2025 7844195 Machine operation services on maintenance of roads and public areas with procurement and delivery of embankment material for the embankmented roads in the city of Bosanska Krupa Deadline20 May 2025 7844198 Procurement of medicines for medical staff for the needs of the health department and other services - Subsections for public health Deadline20 May 2025 7844199 2TBN 4000-38 4MVA transformer transformer Deadline20 May 2025 7844201 PURCHASE OF MOLER PROPERTY CONSUMPTION Deadline26 May 2025 7844204 Procurement of liquid fuel Deadline20 May 2025 7844208 Procurement of service services of the Duodenoscope Olympus TJF-Q180V, Sir. no. 2721678, from the Cabinet for the Endoscopy of the Clinic for Internal Diseases with the SKB Mostar Deadline20 May 2025 7844213 "Procurement of promotional material with graphic preparation and design service" Deadline30 May 2025 7844215 Procurement of business premises cleaning services in Doboj Deadline16 May 2025 7844218 Open procedure no. 150/25 - Procurement of goods and services for the driver stationary control system Deadline27 May 2025 7844219 A sheet of tape weed Deadline20 May 2025 7844220 CONTRACT PURCHASE ROODS Mower-2 pcs Deadline26 May 2025 7844221 Public procurement of services for the development of the main rehabilitation and adaptation of the existing Hangar facility in the Academy of Arts of the University of Banja Luka, Deadline20 May 2025 7844222 Lot 1 - Office supplies, Lot 2 - Electric water heater. Deadline20 May 2025 7844223 Divorce of medical gases in operating rooms Deadline26 May 2025 7844224 Successive procurement of toners, cartridges and ribbons for the needs of the Police Directorate of the Ministry of the Interior of Sarajevo Canton Deadline20 May 2025 7844225 Lot 1 - Office supplies, Lot 2 - Electric water heater. Deadline20 May 2025 7844253 Electricity Deadline16 May 2025 7844255 Filter's procurement Deadline20 May 2025 7844259 Performing the maintenance of air conditioning and cooling systems for the needs of the Indirect Taxation Administration Deadline20 Jun 2025 7844307 Public procurement of support for the maintenance of the part of Bihan- Cisco devices Deadline27 May 2025 7844310 Fuel for motor vehicles for the needs of JKP "Vrela Seljani" d.o.o. Deadline26 May 2025 7844457 Procurement of infinite offset paper in rolls for continuous multicolor printing for the needs of the Hybrid mail service Deadline26 May 2025 7844459 Legal services for the needs of Deadline20 May 2025 7844460 Procurement, slaughter and delivery of Kurban Deadline16 May 2025 7844462 Procurement of TVs for the needs of the Department for Professional and Administrative Potlav Deadline20 May 2025 7844463 Procurement of concrete, embankment and tampon for remediation of local roads Deadline16 May 2025 7844465 Using the National Library Services Deadline20 May 2025 7844466 Procurement of goods - oil and petroleum products Deadline16 May 2025 7844467 Development of elaboration of expropriation for the construction of a bridge in wetronists and to build the Strpci-Jablanica road Deadline20 May 2025 7844468 Providing health services-Papa finds Deadline20 May 2025 7844469 Implant material I / 25, 44-28-7876 / 25 Deadline26 May 2025 7844470 T 25/25 / P PURCHASE OF THE PUMP REMONTING SERVICE IN MACHINE SALE Deadline26 May 2025 7844471 Procurement of oil and petroleum products - Procurement of diesel fuel (EN 590) and unleaded gasoline 95 for passenger vehicles Deadline26 May 2025 7844472 Invitation to submit offers for the purchase of hotel services for meetings and conferences for 2025 Deadline20 May 2025 7844473 Liquid Deadline20 May 2025 7844474 Waste disposal Deadline19 May 2025 7844475 Repeated procurement and delivery of tables Deadline16 May 2025 7844476 Development of UTU and the main project for continued construction of the City Park in the Olympic winner Street (Phase 2) Deadline20 May 2025 7844477 Servicing and maintenance of motor vehicles Deadline20 May 2025 7844478 Procurement of medical devices for adult patients Deadline19 Jun 2025 7844479 Procurement and successive delivery of fresh fruits Deadline20 May 2025 7844480 Ukrogen of the work of regular maintenance of regional roads in the area of ​​Zenica-Doboj Canton divided into 8 lots Deadline20 May 2025 7844481 Vehicle maintenance services Deadline20 May 2025 7844482 Procurement of accommodation services in the country and abroad Deadline20 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us