Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 6 May 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

325 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 6 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 6 May 2025, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Park Management, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 6 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Park Management, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7844582 Public procurement of maintenance and improvement of information system (IS) of the University of Banja Luka Deadline20 May 2025 7844583 VN glove Deadline20 May 2025 7844584 Procurement of telecommunications and internet services Deadline20 May 2025 7844585 Calibration of measuring devices (calories) Deadline20 May 2025 7844587 Procurement of crucial work Deadline20 May 2025 7844596 PURCHASE OF TECHNICAL SERVICES OFFICE MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTOCIALS Deadline16 May 2025 7844597 Catering services for the needs of companies on an annual basis Deadline20 May 2025 7844598 Drugs, medical material and auxiliary medicinal means Deadline27 May 2025 7844599 Production of vehicles for sanitary transportation of patients Deadline20 May 2025 7844600 PURCHASE OF SQL SERVER AND INFORMATION PACKAGES FOR PROCESS SUPPORT Deadline20 May 2025 7844601 PURCHASE OF TRIMER FOR MOWING 02.07 / 3-00541 / 25 Deadline20 May 2025 7844602 Procurement of consumables Deadline20 May 2025 7844603 Procurement of telecommunications and internet services Deadline20 May 2025 7844604 COMPUTER EQUIPMENT CONTRACT DEPARTMENT LOOT 1 - PURCHASE OF LAPTOP 2 (two) Pieces and Lot 2 - PROCUREMENT OF PC 2 (two) pieces Deadline20 May 2025 7844605 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY MATERIAL, CHEMICAL, MEDICAL AND LABORATORY PLASTICS Deadline20 May 2025 7844606 Procurement of professional training services Deadline20 May 2025 7844607 Procurement of tools, equipment and oils for summer maintenance of green areas 02.07 / 3-00625 / 25 Deadline20 May 2025 7844608 Lot 1 - Tropoln NN Displaim, Lot 2 - One -Polish voltage measuring transformer Deadline20 May 2025 7844609 Procurement of laboratory equipment Deadline14 May 2025 7844613 Telecommunication services Deadline19 May 2025 7844618 Preparation of the conceptual solution - JU Children's kindergarten for the needs of amendments to the Regulatory Plan "Center 2" Deadline20 May 2025 7844788 Medicine Refama XI/25 Deadline27 May 2025 7844789 Procurement of radio, television and news agencies for the needs of the municipality of Stari Grad Sarajevo Deadline20 May 2025 7844791 SUFINANSING Bus transportation of students in the Jajce municipality Deadline27 May 2025 7844799 Rental Microsoft Licenses for the needs of institutions of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline20 Jun 2025 7844800 Rehabilitation of asphalt surfaces and deviations caused by landslides and resolving sliding surfaces Deadline20 May 2025 7844801 Development and removal of snow from city roads, procurement of industrial salt and maintaining passability in winter conditions in the city of Laktaši for 2024/2025 Deadline20 May 2025 7844802 Procurement of used excavator Deadline27 May 2025 7844803 Rehabilitation of doles of Doles Deadline30 May 2025 7844804 Procurement and delivery of drone with accompanying equipment Deadline22 May 2025 7844805 Procurement of material stabilization material Deadline24 Jun 2025 7844806 The procurement and installation of curtains Deadline16 May 2025 7844807 Competitive request no. 44/24 -Aft papers of general overhaul of engines, flywheels, gears and other repairs on fuel tanks "MAN TGA18.310 no, chassis WMAH52ZZ68M502424" Deadline20 May 2025 7844808 Procurement of food products according to the lots Deadline26 May 2025 7844810 Reinforcement of the Regional Road R413A Share of the Canton Border, the locality of Obrenovci Deadline20 May 2025 7844811 Construction of terrain with artificial grass according to the project "Development of the infrastructure of youth football throughout the wider community" Deadline20 May 2025 7844812 28/25 Services FSC Standardization forest for SPP "GONEBOSANSKO AND PLESS", SPP "Krivina", SPP "Kakanjsko" and SPP "Natron - USORSKO - Ukrinsko" Deadline26 May 2025 7844813 Suck -up diesel fuels Deadline20 May 2025 7844814 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR MOLER FABRICAL WORKS Deadline20 May 2025 7844815 Systematic health review of workers JU "Nafija Sarajlić" Sarajevo for the school 2025/2026. year, Deadline20 May 2025 7844816 PURCHASE OF THE CONDITIONING VEHICLE FOR THE NEEDS OF CIVIL PROTECTION SERVICES Deadline20 May 2025 7844817 Heat pumps with installation Deadline26 May 2025 7844818 Autodizer's work service minimum load capacity of 60 tons and minimum load -bearing capacity of 90 tons Deadline27 May 2025 7844819 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF 80 CRAFTS A4 formats for the needs of the Indirect Taxation Administration Deadline20 Jun 2025 7844866 Lot 1: PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE LOT 2: PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC APPARATES Lot 3: Successive procurement of various equipment Lot 4: Procurement of autonomous electric robot vacuum Deadline20 May 2025 7844897 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline20 May 2025 7844906 Branches of the Branch of the Development Bank of the Federation of BiH in Livno Deadline20 May 2025 7844955 Procurement of an official motor vehicle (van) through financial leasing. Deadline26 May 2025 7845045 Performing the service and maintenance of fire executors, fire alarm systems and hydrants located in the organizational units of UIO Deadline27 May 2025 7845048 Design, creation, printing and procurement of patterns for beliefs and certificates with bar coda and holographic security protection Deadline20 May 2025 7845082 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline26 May 2025 7845083 Construction and electrical works for the needs of regular maintenance EEC and execution of works on EEO in the ED Bihac area - 06-EDB / 2025 Deadline20 May 2025 7845084 Installation of a tin blanket Deadline20 May 2025 7845085 Maintenance and rehabilitation of macadam roads Deadline20 May 2025 7845086 Regional road construction project R473 BISTIČKA-TISLIC Deadline20 May 2025 7845087 Car insurance services Deadline20 May 2025 7845137 PROVISION OF HARDWARE EQUIPMENT FOR INTEGRATED PRISON MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEM Deadline30 May 2025 7845166 "Maintenance of Local and Uncategorized Roads in the Winter Conditions in the City of Laktaši for 2024/2025 year - Machine cleaning of snowfall from local and non-detached roads" Deadline20 May 2025 7845167 Fuel procurement Deadline26 May 2025 7845168 Procurement of Internet services for the needs of the University of Sarajevo - Faculty of Economics Deadline27 May 2025 7845169 Procurement of office and office supplies Deadline20 May 2025 7845292 Project / technical documentation services for the reconstruction and upgrade of public lighting in the municipality of Centar Deadline20 May 2025 7845294 PURCHASE OF TEMPANOGRAM FOR THE NEEDS OF THE HEY OF EAR, NOSE AND GRAYS WITH HEIR AND DOOR SURGERY Deadline19 May 2025 7845295 Procurement of GNSS devices for the needs of the cadastre Deadline20 May 2025 7845357 Procurement and implementation with commissioning and user training of the radio communication system for the needs of the Penitentiary Security Service Deadline20 May 2025 7845390 Procurement of computers and computer equipment Deadline20 May 2025 7845391 Procurement of goods - Office supplies for 2025. Year Deadline21 May 2025 7845392 Insurance of responsibilities from activity and security vacation and execution of regular occupation Deadline20 May 2025 7845393 Procurement of hotel and catering services for the needs of the municipality of Stari Grad Sarajevo Deadline20 May 2025 7845394 Purity maintenance services for the needs of the transport area Travnik Deadline27 May 2025 7845395 Maintenance of asphalt roads and streets (rehabilitation of shock holes, deviations and other damage) Deadline20 May 2025 7845654 Fuel procurement Deadline22 May 2025 7845655 PURCHASE OF 2 (two) snow-cleaning machines with connectors and 1 (one) multifunctional motor vehicle / Working machine for cleaning public areas with connections for purity and log Deadline20 May 2025 7845680 Laboratory equipment Deadline27 May 2025 7845681 Procurement and successive delivery of road signs for the purpose of labeling Parking position Deadline26 May 2025 7845983 Supervision of the construction of the fast road Mostar - Department - Široki Brijeg - Border of the Republic of Croatia: Section of the Republic of Croatia, Sexier Section 5,48 k Deadline20 Jun 2025 7846416 Procurement of various food products Deadline20 May 2025 7846418 PUBLIC CALL TO PURCHASE HOTEL SERVICES Deadline20 May 2025 7846419 Public Call for Purchasing Catering Services Deadline20 May 2025 7846645 Public Call for Procurement of Professional Training Services Deadline20 May 2025 7848331 Successive procurement of office supplies for the needs of the Ministry of the Interior of the Sarajevo Canton Deadline27 May 2025 7849118 Procurement of various electricity material for current maintenance during 2025 Deadline21 May 2025 7849218 Procurement of tests and consumables applicable to the immune analyzer based on chemolomysics for the diagnosis of autoimmune and infectious diseases Deadline21 May 2025 7849227 Black pine seeds no. 19/25 Deadline21 May 2025 7849231 PURCHASE OF AOGRES FOR SCHOOL 2025/26 Deadline29 May 2025 7849239 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICES OF EQUIPMENT IN LABORATORS Deadline21 May 2025 7849242 T 66/25 Procurement of tires for travel and auxiliary machinery Deadline27 May 2025 7849246 Systematic review of workers of the medium technical school of graphic technologies, designs and multimedia Deadline21 May 2025 7849255 Performing service and maintenance services for stop ramps for the needs of the Indirect Taxation Administration Deadline27 May 2025 7849257 Procurement of disinfectants for the needs of the Health Insurance Fund of Republika Srpska Deadline21 May 2025 7849270 Procurement of spare parts for maintenance of mills Deadline26 May 2025 7849275 Procurement of Stoke Navigation System and Communication Infrastructure for APTF University of Mostar Deadline21 May 2025 7849300 Transportation of students for the needs of the SE elementary school "Bužim" for 2025. year - repeated procedure Deadline21 May 2025 7849301 PURCHASE OF ZASTA - CONSUMPTION (7 LOTS) Deadline21 May 2025 7849302 Procurement of oil and petroleum products Deadline21 May 2025 7849303 Transportation of students for the needs of the SE elementary school "Bužim" for 2025. year - repeated procedure Deadline21 May 2025 7849304 Transportation of students for the needs of the SE elementary school "Bužim" for 2025. year - repeated procedure Deadline21 May 2025 7849306 Housing container Deadline21 May 2025 7849307 Procurement of special tools and equipment Deadline21 May 2025 7849308 Transportation of students for the needs of the SE elementary school "Bužim" for 2025. year - repeated procedure Deadline21 May 2025 7849309 Open procedure no. 58/25 -Netup of general consumables Deadline21 May 2025 7849310 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline16 May 2025 7849311 Closed blood extraction system Deadline21 May 2025 7849312 Tender number: 01-17213-27 / 24 for repeated procurement of consumables for the TERAGICAL LABORATORY for the needs of the Clinical Institute for Nuclear Medicine and Thyroid Diseas Deadline20 May 2025 7849313 Transportation of students for the needs of the SE elementary school "Bužim" for 2025. year - repeated procedure Deadline21 May 2025 7849314 Equipment verification. Deadline21 May 2025 7849315 Procurement of vehicles repair and maintenance in Prijedor and Bijeljina regional centers Deadline28 May 2025 7849316 Procurement and successive delivery of heating for the needs of Lot 1.- procurement and successive delivery of 120 m2 of heating wood Lot 2.- procurement and successive delivery of Deadline21 May 2025 7849318 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FAMILIES AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES, REPAIRATION OF TRACTORY ROADS AFTER THE SERVICES IN SERVICE SHDS Deadline21 May 2025 7849319 Medical gases Deadline21 May 2025 7849320 Open procedure no. 94/25 - PURCHASE OF MOBILE FUEL TANKS Deadline21 May 2025 7849321 Procurement and installation of materials for making AB Tribune at the FK Bratstvo and Jedinstvo in Kozarac Deadline21 May 2025 7849322 Medical gases Deadline21 May 2025 7849323 Transportation of students for the needs of the SE elementary school "Bužim" for 2025. Goodin Deadline21 May 2025 7849324 Procurement of goods, police cars for the purposes of the court police in the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline21 May 2025 7849325 OP-EDTZ-57/24 Procurement of materials with installation on the reconstruction of protective devices and secondary wirks in 10 kV cells TS 35/10 KV Tojšići, for the needs of the Deadline21 May 2025 7849326 Procurement of oil and petroleum products Deadline24 Jun 2025 7849327 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FAMILIES AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES, REPAIRATION OF TRACTORY ROADS AFTER THE SERVICES IN SERVICE SHDS Deadline21 May 2025 7849328 Execution of works on the construction of a part of the accelerator and fecal canal in Ul.Hajrudina Jebe Bajbage Deadline21 May 2025 7849329 Construction of communal infrastructure in GPZ Hodovo-repeated procedure Deadline21 May 2025 7849330 Building a sewer of Sumbici, MZ Soko Deadline21 May 2025 7849331 The construction of the road in the Miljkovići Business Zone Deadline21 May 2025 7849332 Recorder for the laparoscopic pole in the operating room Deadline21 May 2025 7849333 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FAMILIES AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES, REPAIRATION OF TRACTORY ROADS AFTER THE SERVICES IN SERVICE SHDS Deadline21 May 2025 7849334 "Procurement of the service of the main project of the main bridge and access roads on the river Falcon in PKSC" Deadline21 May 2025 7849454 Health services Deadline21 May 2025 7849455 "Procurement of student insurance services" for the needs of the Faculty of Economics Pale Deadline21 May 2025 7849458 Procurement of goods, a narrow -minded pillow with an associated equipment Deadline28 May 2025 7849460 Services of transportation agencies Deadline21 May 2025 7849462 "Procurement of printing services" for the needs of the Faculty of Mechanical Engineering East Sarajevo Deadline21 May 2025 7849464 "Asphalting roads and streets on the territory of the Municipality of Šipovo" Deadline28 May 2025 7849466 Procurement of pre -elected pipes and accessories (highlighths in high) branches) Deadline27 May 2025 7849507 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL AND TONER FOR THE NEEDS OF MACHINE FACULTY EASTERN SARAJEVO Deadline21 May 2025 7849508 Tender number: 01-4224-1 / 25 to procure the services of servicing medical equipment manufacturers Deadline28 May 2025 7849510 License License for Marketing Automation Platform for Lottery Needs of BiH Deadline21 May 2025 7849511 Collective insurance of workers and property Deadline21 May 2025 7849512 PURCHASE OF NETWORK EQUIPMENT - WIFI Solution Deadline21 May 2025 7849513 Food products Deadline21 May 2025 7849514 Procurement of electronic equipment for the Faculty of Philosophy (FMMON PROJECT PROJECT) Deadline21 May 2025 7849515 Procurement of assistive and recreation equipment Deadline26 May 2025 7849516 Procurement of goods and equipment for the establishment of a video surveillance system in elementary schools in Hercegbosan County Deadline20 May 2025 7849517 PURCHASE OF PRINTING AND DELIVERY SERVICES OF TAX PARTS AND OTHER BUSINESS MATERIAL Deadline21 May 2025 7849518 Procurement of printing and graphic services for the needs of the city administration of the city of Gradiška Deadline21 May 2025 7849519 Procurement of consumable material for two -year needs of the Mostar University Clinical Hospital Deadline21 May 2025 7849520 RECOPTION OFFICE OF PUBLICATIONS AND AKTS FOR THE MOSTAR, Sarajevo and Tuzla Region Deadline19 May 2025 7849521 Purchase Electronic Components for DCS Blok Deadline21 May 2025 7849522 Working services Deadline27 May 2025 7849523 PURCHASE OF SYSTEM SOFTWARE AND LICENSE; Lot 1-veeam; Lot 2-VMWare; Lot 3-Fortinet; Lot 4-Cisco; Lot 5- Windows Server 2025 Deadline21 May 2025 7849524 Procurement of reagenas and laboratory consumables for molecular diagnostics and cytogenetics-Department of Pathology Deadline21 May 2025 7849525 Procurement of reagenas and laboratory consumables for molecular diagnostics and cytogenetics-Department of Pathology Deadline21 May 2025 7849526 Natural gas distribution services for heating the school building Deadline26 May 2025 7849527 PURCHASE OF HYDRAULIC CILINDERS FOR VAGON RAINTS No.1, 2 and 3 Deadline26 May 2025 7849528 Transportation of travelers' students for school 2025/26 Deadline29 May 2025 7849529 PURCHASE OF DIVERGALLY AND SAVE EQUIPMENT Deadline21 May 2025 7849530 Procurement of smart boards (FMON Project) Deadline21 May 2025 7849533 Contract for procurement of the annual service of the Hitzinger Aggregate Deadline21 May 2025 7849574 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY TRAVEL SERVICES Deadline21 May 2025 7849579 Construction Deadline30 May 2025 7849580 Procurement and delivery of food Deadline26 May 2025 7849651 Procurement of goods, dispatching applications with installation, training, employee, workstation and audio accessories and associated equipment Deadline27 May 2025 7849653 Health services Deadline21 May 2025 7849705 PURCHASE OF MOTOR GASOLIN BMB 95 BAS EN 228 Deadline28 May 2025 7849711 Software licenses for business simulation Deadline16 May 2025 7850284 Archive digitization services Deadline22 May 2025 7850285 Open procedure no. 77/25 - PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS AND SERVICES FOR FLYGT PUMPS. Deadline27 May 2025 7850600 Vehicle technical inspection services Deadline21 May 2025 7850601 Procurement of maintenance work (rehabilitation, modernization) of truck roads in the SBK/KSB Forestry area Deadline21 May 2025 7850602 T 12/25/P overhauling fan plant Deadline21 May 2025 7850603 Stock Food no. 09/25 Deadline21 May 2025 7850604 OP-EDTZ-1/25 Fuel for field of branch "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Deadline21 May 2025 7850605 Procurement of mobile bath bathtubs Deadline21 May 2025 7850606 Support services SDS, Transports of SDS from Starišta onto SKP, Repair and construction of bridges in departments, 7/2 pj "osmaca", 196/4 PJ "Crimles" in the SG "Čemernica" Knež Deadline21 May 2025 7850607 Delivery of spare parts for Rider Grillo FD 450 and servicing Deadline21 May 2025 7850608 "Reconstruction of Unaccommodated Road in Mala Majrpska Rujiška, separation with R2-1507 (old designation L001) RUDICE-DONJU DEBOVIK, According to GAKOVA and PRLINA" Deadline21 May 2025 7850609 Procurement of various current maintenance material during 2025. Deadline21 May 2025 7850610 Wooden chestnut poles Deadline21 May 2025 7850611 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON MODERNISTATION (asphalting) of truck roads in the area of ​​Šumarija Kiseljak and Fojnica Deadline21 May 2025 7850612 "Procurement of Sanitarian Equipment-Hand Successes" for the needs of the Faculty of Medicine Foca Deadline19 May 2025 7851400 Procurement of servicing/maintenance servicing servicing agriculture Deadline19 May 2025 7851404 KZ-18 / 25- Repair and maintenance services of central heating installations, for the needs of the Branch "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Deadline29 May 2025 7851410 Severe services, exports and amounts of forest wood assortments Deadline26 May 2025 7851415 Additional Facial Works on Sale Sport and Health Building Deadline16 May 2025 7851508 Medical magazine printing services Deadline21 May 2025 7851510 Needles and syringes Deadline21 May 2025 7851512 Support services, Transport of SDS from the stumps to warehouse on forest trucks in the departments: 118/2 "Donji Janj", Department of Tractor Roads in the 53/1 PJ "Vitoroga", Depa Deadline21 May 2025 7851514 Procurement of physical and technical protection services Deadline21 May 2025 7851517 Procurement of electricity for the needs of JU "First Bosniak Gymnasium" Sarajevo Deadline19 May 2025 7851520 Gas distribution Deadline23 May 2025 7851525 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF POPTS-Coffee, tea and related products for the needs of the UIO Main Office Deadline19 May 2025 7851526 Consumables for the needs of the operating room Deadline21 May 2025 7851530 JN-OP-1087/2024 - Certification and Stationering of measuring instruments, devices and equipment Deadline21 May 2025 7851532 Procurement of services of international accreditations for the needs of the contracting authority Deadline21 May 2025 7851534 Hygiene maintenance means Deadline21 May 2025 7851536 Servicing and maintenance services of the elevator plant Deadline21 May 2025 7851539 The current maintenance of city beaches Deadline21 May 2025 7851541 Preventive and interest service of new equipment in laundry and kitchen Deadline16 May 2025 7851545 PURCHASE OF SERVICES AND GOODS - LAN MAINTENANCE AND IT EQUIPMENT (Servers, Computers and Printers) Deadline21 May 2025 7851548 Execution of works on reconstruction, rehabilitation and paving roads, streets and public areas according to the construction of the building of utility infrastructure for 2025. Ye Deadline30 May 2025 7851551 Procurement of works of regular and winter maintenance Section of the Banja Luka Highway - Gradiška Deadline21 May 2025 7851553 Execution of maintenance and protection of main and regional roads and facilities on roads in the field of maintenance no. 1 in Republika Srpska for a period of four years, Ref. 00 Deadline21 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us