Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 8 May 2025

148 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 8 May 2025, across industries like Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, GIS/GPS, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Energy, Real Estate, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, GIS/GPS, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Energy, Real Estate, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7873744 Purchase of hotel accommodation services Deadline22 May 2025 7873745 Procurement of current maintenance of facilities Deadline22 May 2025 7873747 Procurement and installation of traffic lights and traffic lights at Doboj (ul. Cara Dušana-ul.Silvana Armenulić, ul. Jug Bogdana - ul. Kneza Lazar, st. Krnjinskih Srpski Brigada Deadline22 May 2025 7873750 Procurement of medical consumables (for ear diseases, throat and nose) Deadline22 May 2025 7873752 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline22 May 2025 7873753 Procurement and installation of traffic lights and traffic lights at Doboj (ul. Cara Dušana-ul.Silvana Armenulić, ul. Jug Bogdana - ul. Kneza Lazar, st. Krnjinskih Srpski Brigada Deadline28 May 2025 7873800 PURCHASE OF REGISTRES, BOOK, Forms and ordinary printing stations Deadline23 May 2025 7874145 Procurement of intervention departments with helmets and boots. Deadline22 May 2025 7874156 Procurement of hotel services in the country and abroad Deadline22 May 2025 7874160 Replacement of carpentry and kitchen elements in the rooms with ceramic work in Pavilion II Deadline28 May 2025 7874164 Procurement of Cleanliness Maintenance Services Deadline19 May 2025 7874165 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline22 May 2025 7874168 Procurement of seminar organization services Deadline22 May 2025 7874170 Procurement and delivery of fresh meat (beef and calf) - repeated procedure Deadline28 May 2025 7874171 Development of the main project of the pool technique of Aqua Park complex in Zenica Deadline22 May 2025 7874172 Procurement of communication solutions for the needs of the company (phone and internet) Deadline22 May 2025 7874173 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PARTICIPATION ON THE PROFESSIONAL EDUCATIONS OF THE MINISTRY, RUB AND LICENSED LECTURERS AND REMEMENTS Deadline22 May 2025 7874174 Procurement of various furniture and equipment for the needs of the Clinic for Psychiatry Deadline22 May 2025 7874175 Development of a project for the reconstruction of the heating system and cooling of the objects of judicial institutions Deadline20 May 2025 7874176 Procurement of various furniture and equipment for the needs of the Clinic for Psychiatry Deadline22 May 2025 7874177 Providing hotel services, restaurants and shops Deadline22 May 2025 7874178 Liabilities within expropriation (construction of roads, embankments, smaller walls, etc.) - Design services Deadline22 May 2025 7874179 Procurement of labor rental services for the main postal center at the annual level Deadline03 Jun 2025 7874180 Advertising services Deadline22 May 2025 7874181 Extraordinary passenger transport services for the needs of the Municipality of Banovići Deadline19 May 2025 7874182 Business premise maintenance services Deadline19 May 2025 7874183 Procurement of medical consumables (for ear diseases, throat and nose) Deadline22 May 2025 7874255 Procurement of ultrasound for the needs of the Urgent Medicine Clinic Deadline22 May 2025 7874258 Wastewater disposal in MZ center Deadline28 May 2025 7874262 Development of the main project "Protective parapet wall against floods Alagići Polje I" Deadline29 May 2025 7874266 Procurement and delivery of medical and medical materials and accessories (repeated procedure) Deadline22 May 2025 7874268 Procurement of fire uniforms Deadline22 May 2025 7874272 Service of one-year regular and interventional maintenance of the existing geographical information system of the City of Laktaši - (AreaCAD-GIS) - and e-support 24/5 for users Deadline22 May 2025 7874276 Consumables of airport vehicles and equipment Deadline22 May 2025 7874279 Advertising services Deadline22 May 2025 7874281 HOERMANN MOTOR DOOR SERVICE Deadline19 May 2025 7874284 PURCHASE OF VALVE, FAUL AND CROPLATION OF MANETERS MANETERS, Manometers, thermometers, safety and other valves small in size to BS and IAS Deadline22 May 2025 7874504 Extraordinary Maintenance of Roads in the County of West Herzegovina Deadline22 May 2025 7874507 Procurement of medical consumables (neurosurgical consumables) Group II Deadline22 May 2025 7874508 Hotel accommodation Deadline22 May 2025 7874509 PURCHASE OF AIR CONDITIONS WITH INSTALLATION FOR THE NEEDS OF THE JOINT PARLIAMENT OF THE FEDERATION OF BIH Deadline22 May 2025 7874511 Procurement of medical consumables (neurosurgical consumables) Group II Deadline22 May 2025 7875582 Snack preparation service (Catering) to school Deadline22 May 2025 7875601 Procurement of desktop computers and printers Deadline19 May 2025 7875651 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS / UPPER / CONSUMPTION FOR MEDICAL APPLICATIONS OF ERBE manufacturers for KCUS purposes Deadline04 Jun 2025 7875653 Realization of the list of capital projects, phases and Deadline02 Jun 2025 7875658 Procurement of classroom furniture, ie tables and chairs for classrooms, cabinets and collection Deadline26 May 2025 7875662 Procurement of resectoscopes for the needs of the clinic for urology Deadline22 May 2025 7875664 Providing system disinsection services, deratization and disinfection - KZ 12/25 Deadline27 May 2025 7875665 10203-059/25 - Procurement of a passenger car for the needs of the Neretva Hydro Power Plant, Jablanica Deadline29 May 2025 7875667 Procurement and installation of air conditioning Deadline26 May 2025 7875668 Systematic inspection service Deadline22 May 2025 7875669 Procurement and installation of air conditioning Deadline19 May 2025 7875671 Procurement of cars Deadline22 May 2025 7875672 Snack preparation service (Catering) to school Deadline22 May 2025 7875674 Procurement and delivery of solid fuel-pellets for the center of Post Goražde Deadline28 May 2025 7875675 Procurement of an official car Deadline28 May 2025 7875676 Procurement of Technical View Service Deadline22 May 2025 7875677 Procurement of measuring equipment Deadline28 May 2025 7875680 Gas distribution Deadline19 May 2025 7875681 Construction and electrical works of the construction of EEC and execution of other works on EEO in the area of ​​Ed Bihać-10-EDB / 2025 Deadline22 May 2025 7875682 Physical protection of people and property of the City of Lukavac Deadline20 May 2025 7875687 Procurement and installation of IT and other classroom equipment Deadline26 May 2025 7875820 The procurement and assembly of the curtain Deadline26 May 2025 7875825 Thermal energy distribution services Deadline22 May 2025 7876411 Liquid maintenance of the Halebi tower and the Radobolje Radobolje on Šemovac Deadline22 May 2025 7881969 Bosnia and Herzegovina Software programming and consultancy services EU Support to Electoral Process in Bosnia and Herzegovina Capacity building Deadline26 May 2025 7883237 Execution of works on rehabilitation and reconstruction of local roads in the municipality of Travnik Deadline23 May 2025 7883978 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR PASSENGER AND FINE MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline23 May 2025 7884291 Television monitoring of the activities of the city Prijedor - local television Deadline23 May 2025 7884292 Tender no. 01-293-1 / 25 from 15.01.2025. years to procure the service of preventive and intervention services of getizing manufacturers for the needs of UKCRS Deadline23 May 2025 7884293 Bitumen and Bitumen Emulsion Purchases Deadline23 May 2025 7884294 Purchase of submersible silt pumps for reactors Deadline23 May 2025 7884295 JN-KZ-93/2025 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES PRIMARY AND SPECIALISTIC - CONSULTATIVE HEALTH PROTECTIONS "Elektroprenosa -elektroprijenosa BiH" A.D. Banja Luka Operational Area of ​​Sa Deadline23 May 2025 7884314 Navavka used cargo vehicle - truck Putar Deadline23 May 2025 7884328 Service of one-year regular and interventional maintenance of the existing geographical information system of the city of Laktaši - (AreaCAD-GIS) - and e-support 24/5 for users - Deadline23 May 2025 7884331 Fuel procurement for transportation (official vehicles) Deadline19 May 2025 7884336 Implementation of energy efficiency measures at the Facility Home Culture Breza - "Procurement and installation of a boiler on the pellet and rehabilitation of the heating system" Deadline23 May 2025 7884339 Procurement, delivery and mounting parking appliances Deadline23 May 2025 7884342 Public procurement of oil and oil derivative goods Deadline23 May 2025 7884348 Rent, installation and disassembly of fair equipment for the purposes of the Trials of Bileća 2025 Deadline19 May 2025 7884351 Nutrition microbiological substrates for the needs of the Department of Microbiological Diagnostics, the Cantonal Hospital of Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (open public proc Deadline23 May 2025 7884354 Creating a major project with investigating works for the needs of HPP Jajce and Lot 1: The main project of rehabilitation of Dam Jajce and Lot 2: The main project of Padine Rehabi Deadline02 Jun 2025 7884357 Revitalization of refrigeration towers block 7 for the needs of the branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline23 May 2025 7884359 T 155/24 Procurement of black and colored metallurgy products Deadline23 May 2025 7884362 Reagents for Hematological Counter SysMex XP300 (closed system) Deadline23 May 2025 7884365 Medical Equipment -Hiperbaric Chamber 4+1 Deadline23 May 2025 7884368 Adsorbens CO2 Deadline23 May 2025 7884370 Building a sewage of a small lug phase and Deadline23 May 2025 7884374 Procurement of printing and related services Deadline23 May 2025 7884441 OP EDTZ-6/25 Vehicle repair services "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Deadline23 May 2025 7884714 Hotel accommodation services Deadline23 May 2025 7884718 Procurement of various food products Deadline23 May 2025 7884722 Procurement of food for dry meal Deadline23 May 2025 7884725 PURCHASE OF PC AND COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline30 May 2025 7884731 Procurement and delivery of used passenger motor vehicle. Deadline23 May 2025 7884798 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT (computers, monitors, printers, copiers) Deadline21 May 2025 7884801 Vehicle repairs and maintenance - Personal vehicles of the "Škoda" brand under warranty Deadline03 Jun 2025 7884804 Municipal infrastructure arrangement in the Roma settlement of Roga (Phase 2) - Construction and reconstruction of public lighting Deadline23 May 2025 7884807 Hotel accommodation services Deadline23 May 2025 7884809 Procurement of spare parts for current vehicle maintenance TVSJ Deadline23 May 2025 7884811 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICITY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ELEMENTARY OF "MULA MUSTAFA BASESKIA" SARAJEVO Deadline23 May 2025 7884814 Procurement of passenger vehicles for the needs of the Ministry of Labor, Health, Social Welfare and Exiled HBZ Deadline23 May 2025 7884817 Mandatory and Preventive Health Reviews of the DP North staff Deadline30 May 2025 7884821 Post papers in Open Source journals / databases Deadline23 May 2025 7884822 Maintenance of medical equipment "Philips" in the JZO hospital "Sveti Vračevi" Bijeljina Deadline23 May 2025 7884825 Asphalt of King Street Deadline30 May 2025 7884827 Thermal energy distribution service for the heating of the school building Deadline29 May 2025 7884830 Seminars 2025 Deadline23 May 2025 7884832 Food restaurant services Deadline23 May 2025 7884835 JN-KZ-256/2025 - Service of new vehicles that are in the warranty period for the needs of OP Tuzla Deadline20 May 2025 7884840 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF PERFORMANCE CONDITION OF BIJELINA Deadline20 May 2025 7884843 Systematic worker review Deadline23 May 2025 7884867 Procurement of propulsion motor fuel Deadline23 May 2025 7884870 Hotel accommodation services in the country and abroad Deadline23 May 2025 7885039 Procurement and delivery of consumables for Angio Sala. Deadline23 May 2025 7885086 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline20 May 2025 7885697 Procurement of special gases for the needs of the work of analytical equipment in the laboratory for water Deadline29 May 2025 7888064 Aircraft power supply unit (GPU – ground power unit). Deadline25 Jun 2025 7888212 Heart function support devices Deadline23 May 2025 7888256 Image valves and fitting for waterproof Deadline23 May 2025 7888258 Procurement of columns for lighting Deadline23 May 2025 7888263 Contract on procurement of services of undressing and dragging new monoblocks and gears on axles 441 (monoblocks and gears from our stock). Deadline23 May 2025 7888264 Procurement of cleaning services of the official premises of the Federal Bureau of Statistics Deadline23 May 2025 7888266 Heart function support devices Deadline23 May 2025 7888268 Procurement of water meters and other equipment (GPRS and radio reading) Deadline23 May 2025 7888269 Rehesting works LP.07 and local secondary road LSP.R.01 crushed stone unit - Area of ​​a populated place Podgora, Municipality of Lopare Deadline23 May 2025 7888271 Repair and calibration of old water meters Deadline23 May 2025 7888276 Procurement of anatomical locking tiles from titanium - Total endoprosthesis of the knee Deadline03 Jun 2025 7888282 Procurement of water supply material: fittings, necklaces and plumbing couplings Deadline23 May 2025 7888285 Postal Services for April 2025 Deadline23 May 2025 7888289 Procurement of reagent and consumables for urine analyzer Iricell Deadline23 May 2025 7888292 Professional training in the field of finance, accounting, public procurement, internal audit, office business, administration, databases and networks for the period April 2025. Ye Deadline23 May 2025 7888295 Procurement phason pieces and accompanying coupling material Deadline23 May 2025 7888299 Fueling for motor vehicles Deadline23 May 2025 7888302 Transportation of PU's Public School "Vozuća-Ribnica", Zavidovići for the 2025/2026 school year Deadline19 May 2025 7888307 PURCHASE OF UPS BATTERY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE JUDICIAL INSTITUTIONS OF THE BiH Deadline28 May 2025 7888315 PURCHASE OF TRAVEL MOTOR VEHICLE THROUGH FINANCIAL LEASE Deadline22 May 2025 7888325 Roma housing in the municipality of Sapna - Construction of a residential building Deadline23 May 2025 7888327 Asphalt of the Salkići road Deadline29 May 2025 7888331 Hotel accommodation services for official travel and abroad Deadline23 May 2025 7888333 Polypropylene fitting Deadline23 May 2025 7888335 Procurement of works - Asphalting and rehabilitation of the local road network divided into II Lot Deadline30 May 2025 7888338 "Procurement of employee insurance services" for the needs of the Faculty of Business Economy Bijeljina Deadline29 May 2025 7888342 Service Supervisions of Alarm Editorial Deadline23 May 2025 7888344 T 155/24 Procurement of black and colored metallurgy products Deadline23 May 2025 7888346 Beef meat Deadline23 May 2025 7888351 Audit services of project documentation for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija", Travnik Deadline23 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us