Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 9 May 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

366 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 9 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 9 May 2025, across industries like Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Park Management, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 9 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Park Management, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7888487 Water meter replacement service Deadline23 May 2025 7888490 Garbage removal services Deadline03 Jun 2025 7889888 Isotope reages to consume clinic for nuclearnnu medical Deadline23 May 2025 7889892 Official Vehicle Washing Services Deadline23 May 2025 7889893 "Development of the main project for the Simulation and Administrative Center of Foca Medical Faculty" Deadline23 May 2025 7889899 Public Procurement of Student Transport Services in Teaching 2025/2026 (I and II semester) Deadline30 May 2025 7889901 Procurement and installation of air conditioning Deadline19 May 2025 7889904 Drugs, medical material and auxiliary medicinal means Deadline23 May 2025 7889908 Servicing pumps Deadline23 May 2025 7889911 Natural gas distribution service for heating the school building Deadline20 May 2025 7889914 "Development and installation of vertical signaling and retarder of vehicle movement in the area of ​​Laktaši" Deadline29 May 2025 7889918 Arrangement of the exhibition space in the populated town of Deževica Deadline23 May 2025 7889924 Machine excavation channel to set water pipes Deadline23 May 2025 7889927 Professional supervision in the implementation of the project for improving safety of traffic in the zone of elementary school "Aleksa Šantić" Deadline28 May 2025 7889929 Procurement of pumping aggregates for DRENAGE HPP HE SALAKOVAC ADVERTISEMENT OF HYDROP PARK IN NERETVI, Jablanica Deadline23 May 2025 7889933 PURCHASE OF SERVICE "SERVICE OF ANESTICIAL CERMA (ASPIRE 7100/7900) Deadline20 May 2025 7889936 T 3/25 PURCHASE OF THE REPLONCE OF THE PIPELINE SYSTEM HOLIDAY SYSTEM, CROGN AND SHACTER Deadline23 May 2025 7889994 Procurement of used truckload trucks for packaging waste trucks Deadline23 May 2025 7890069 Services of regular six-month inspection and control of fire extinguishers and hydrants in the organizational units of the Tax Administration of the Federation of BiH Deadline23 May 2025 7890072 LOOD 1 - CONSTRUCTION PARTS AND LOT 2 - Bravarski works Deadline23 May 2025 7890075 Procurement of school realization services in nature for fourth grade students Deadline23 May 2025 7890077 PURCHASE OF PROPENCY DERIVITIES FOR OFFICIAL VEHICLES FUNDS FOR THE ENVIRONMENT OF THE FEDERATION OF BIH Deadline21 May 2025 7890079 Mediation Services when procurement airlines for the purposes of rectorates and organizational units of the University of Mostar Deadline23 May 2025 7890080 Reconstruction of public lighting, installation LED lighting in the municipality of Mrkonjić Grad Deadline29 May 2025 7890082 T 31/25 PURCHASE OF SERVICES ON THERMIZOLATER JOBS IN REMOND Deadline23 May 2025 7890084 Procurement and delivery of hygiene maintenance materials Deadline23 May 2025 7890085 Air conditioning devices Deadline29 May 2025 7890086 Procurement and delivery of office supplies Deadline23 May 2025 7890087 Construction and electrical works for the needs of the regular maintenance of EEC and execution of works on EEO in the area of ​​Ed Bihac - 12-EDB / 2025 Deadline23 May 2025 7890088 Procurement of servicing and repair services cargo motor vehicles Deadline20 May 2025 7890089 "Services of cutting, exports and amounts of forest wood assortments Deadline28 May 2025 7890090 Natural gas distribution services for heating the school building Deadline20 May 2025 7890091 T 2/25 PURCHASE OF SERVICE AND REPLACEMENT SERVICES ON TRANSPORT SYSTEMS Deadline23 May 2025 7890092 Physical security services, facilities, children and workers Deadline23 May 2025 7890093 Pump Central, Circulation 7.5 kW (2 pcs) Deadline23 May 2025 7890094 Pump Central, Circulation 7.5 kW (2 pcs) Deadline28 May 2025 7890102 Tender number: 01-5359-1 / 25 to procure additional configuration for the Hamilton T1 transport respirator for the needs of anesthesia clinics and intensive treatment Deadline19 May 2025 7890126 Procurement of fuel for the needs of the Municipal Administration of the Municipality of Srbac for the period until 31.12.2025. year Deadline23 May 2025 7890145 Software maintenance services for COVIn-19 Program Guarantee Government RS, Vararnarity Credit Portfolio and GK Portfolio - Oie Deadline23 May 2025 7890156 Service of vehicles and construction machines and repeated initiation of the Opel vehicle service in the warranty period Deadline20 May 2025 7890162 Procurement of natural gas distribution services, fees for measuring space and special fees Deadline19 May 2025 7890168 PP 1/25 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF TECHNOLOGICAL WATER SHEET WATER WATER Deadline23 May 2025 7890200 Rehabilitation and reception of the central building Deadline26 May 2025 7890203 Hygiene Maintenance Funds Deadline23 May 2025 7890206 Paving of the "Podstrana" path - continuing works Deadline29 May 2025 7890208 Toner Deadline23 May 2025 7890215 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION WORKS FOR Headquarters, Regional Centers and Organizational Unit Tax Administration Deadline23 May 2025 7890220 "Procurement of goods for the needs of Biffe" for the needs of the Rectorate of the University of East Sarajevo Deadline23 May 2025 7890223 Procurement of postal services Deadline23 May 2025 7890225 Bachelor of the manual washing services of the Motor Vehicles of the Regional Center Sarajevo and Mostar Deadline23 May 2025 7890438 Service -End call for the procurement of secondary and tertiary health care in 2025 Deadline23 May 2025 7890480 Food, Drinks, Tobacco and Related Products, for 2025 Deadline23 May 2025 7890484 Maintenance of water supply and sewerage installations in RMU "Banovići" Deadline23 May 2025 7890517 Fuel procurement Deadline20 May 2025 7890520 Simulation Centar equipment Deadline23 Jun 2025 7890521 Competitive request to submit offers Deadline19 May 2025 7890523 Providing smyrs' services in the country and abroad for 2025. year Deadline23 May 2025 7890524 Open procedure no. 84/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF MANAGEMENT OF SIMPLIFIED MINARY PROJECTS OFFERING EXPLOITATION OF DISCOVERY AND COAL IN 2025. years Deadline23 May 2025 7890525 Severe services, exports and amounts of wood assortments in the department 154/1 G.J. Risovac Krupa ", Branch /" Forestry "Bihać" Deadline23 May 2025 7890527 Office supplies Deadline23 May 2025 7890529 PURCHASE OF COAL FOR THE SEASON 2025/26. year Deadline21 May 2025 7890531 PURCHASE OF FIREWOOD WOOD AND HARD HELD (MEDIUM 7-25 cm and length up to 1 m) - Franco Courtyard of the primary school "Sveti Sava" Novi Grad, Nikole Pašića 13, 79220 Novi Grad a Deadline23 May 2025 7890532 SERVICE SERVICE PREPARATED FOOD (CATERING) at school Deadline19 May 2025 7890533 KZ no. 24/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICE ON PRESSURE PRESSURE AND SETTING SETTING VALVESS TO THE RULE ON TECHNICAL NUMBERS FOR PRESSURE Deadline23 May 2025 7890534 Pilling fuels and ointment Deadline04 Jun 2025 7890536 Procurement of laboratory reagents Deadline23 May 2025 7890537 Building material Deadline23 May 2025 7890539 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF SERVICE OF DISINFECTION, DISSINTINGS AND PRECATION OF BUSINESS SPACES OF THE TAX PRODUCTION Deadline23 May 2025 7890540 Asphalting of the juice in Krkojevci Deadline23 May 2025 7890542 Competitive request no. 15/25 - PURCHASE OF SPECIALISH MECHANICAL SERVICES FOR MACHINES "CATERPILLAR" Deadline23 May 2025 7890544 Services of mandatory systematic examination of workers JE Elementary school "Zahid Barucija" Vogošća Deadline23 May 2025 7890545 Procurement of the construction of the seventh and eighth lamellae in the Croatian Hospital "Dr. Fr. Mato Nikolic" Nova Bila Bila Deadline23 May 2025 7890547 Procurement of chemicals and standards for calibration and verification in water laboratories 4 LOT Deadline29 May 2025 7890549 OP-EDTZ-1/25 Fuel for field of branch "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Deadline23 May 2025 7890550 Effective - suppressed rubber rib Deadline23 May 2025 7890552 PURCHASE OF used vehicles LOT 1-3 Deadline29 May 2025 7890554 Maintenance of the existing information and accounting system "PIS Infosys / Business Information System Infosys" at the "Dr Irfan Ljubijankić" ​​Cantonal Hospital "Bihać Deadline23 May 2025 7890555 Procurement of fixed telephony services Deadline23 May 2025 7890557 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF USE OF FIXED AND MOBILE TELEPHONES FOR THE BANK CENTION AND BRANCH Deadline28 May 2025 7890560 Autostainer AS48+PT Link consumption material Deadline23 May 2025 7890561 Car tires for motor vehicles for the needs of the SO Huke "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline19 May 2025 7890563 Boiler supplying Deadline26 May 2025 7890566 Procurement of various consumable medical material Deadline29 May 2025 7890567 PURCHASE OF BATTERY FOR TS MRITICS Deadline23 May 2025 7890569 Cascus vehicle insurance Deadline20 May 2025 7890577 Providing internal and external representation services for 2025. Year Deadline23 May 2025 7890582 Procurement of vehicles for the needs of the organizational part of the public enterprise - SG "Jahorina" Pale Deadline29 May 2025 7890585 "Anti-Vero-Round measures on agricultural land - regular and intervention cleaning, rehabilitation and regulation of watercourses" Deadline23 May 2025 7890591 Procurement of heating oil with transport service for the needs of it Elementary school "Sveti Sava" Novi Grad, Nikola Pašića 13, Novi Grad, for the heating season 2025/2026 Deadline23 May 2025 7890595 PURCHASE OF NATURAL GAS FOR 2025 Deadline23 May 2025 7890601 Polyurethane panels Deadline23 May 2025 7890605 Procurement of OWIS system maintenance services Deadline23 May 2025 7890608 Combined transfer system CO2, electrical piston pump for the liquid carbon dioxide and a device for transporting powder materials, emptying and charging the PP appliance type S Deadline23 May 2025 7890611 Procurement of medication Deadline03 Jun 2025 7890614 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT CALIBITATION SERVICES IN THE CENTER FOR PROTECTION OF RADE OF THE INSTITUTE BANJA LUKA Deadline28 May 2025 7890617 Internal decoration of the Croatian House in Kupres Deadline19 May 2025 7890618 Procurement of service and repair services of Volkswagen motor vehicles Deadline23 May 2025 7890620 Agricultural and Related Products, for 2025. Year Deadline23 May 2025 7890621 Public fuel procurement Deadline23 May 2025 7890625 Procurement of the Radio Communication System for Operational Center and Protection and Rescue Service Deadline19 May 2025 7890677 Procurement of insurance services Deadline21 May 2025 7890680 "Services logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in the department 154/1 G.J. Risovac Krupa", Branch / "Forestry" Bihać " Deadline28 May 2025 7890683 Procurement of water materijal Deadline23 May 2025 7890687 Turbo charger repair on freight, semi-sided and passenger motor vehicles Deadline23 May 2025 7890693 Purchase of Service - Employee Insurance Services Deadline23 May 2025 7890699 Procurement and delivery of electrical appliances Deadline19 May 2025 7890703 Procurement of office furniture and furniture (to equip the apartment) Deadline23 May 2025 7890705 Procurement of Microsoft Office 365 licenses for the needs of the municipality of Novo Sarajevo Deadline29 May 2025 7890708 Procurement of impact softeners and finishing fences with impact mitigation effect Deadline23 May 2025 7891054 Procurement- goods livestock food for the needs of the Tuzla KPZ Economics Deadline23 May 2025 7891059 Procurement of the drive fuel Deadline29 May 2025 7891062 OP-EDTZ-2/25 - Business cleaning services Branches "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Deadline23 May 2025 7891068 Services Submit Documentation by fast mail Deadline21 May 2025 7891070 Open procedure no. 162/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS ON RENJENTATION OF THE PIPE SYSTEM SYSTEM OF THE CAPITAL PLANT IN CAPITAL REMONT 2025. Deadline28 May 2025 7891126 Public procurement of fuel for the needs of the District Public Prosecutor's Office in East Sarajevo Deadline19 May 2025 7891176 Repair and maintenance services of trucks, work machinery and hydraulic systems on vehicles Deadline23 May 2025 7891180 Procurement of hotel accommodation services for 2025. Deadline23 May 2025 7891183 Elektroelevator sa nadogradnjom / Electrical rollertrack conveyor vehicle. Deadline23 May 2025 7891189 Procurement of chairs for the amphitheater of the Herzegovinian Gračanica on the Church Deadline19 May 2025 7891192 Office supplies Deadline23 May 2025 7891197 Equipment for Aqua Park "Ušće" Foča (repeated procedure) Deadline19 May 2025 7891201 : Competitive requirement for submission of bids for the procurement of goods - Votes, vegetables and related products for the needs of children's kindergarten in 2025. years. Deadline23 May 2025 7891203 Diesel Deadline23 May 2025 7891205 Open procedure no. 160/25 - Procurement of locksmith - welding services in capital overhaul and in 2025 years. Years Deadline28 May 2025 7891206 Regular maintenance of vehicles and moped CP Mostar Deadline23 May 2025 7891208 Rent services of sound system and lighting for the needs of the cultural - artistic program in the Amphitheater area Deadline19 May 2025 7891210 Electrical insulation oils, for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija", Bihać Deadline23 May 2025 7891212 PURCHASE OF SANITIC MATERIAL Deadline19 May 2025 7891213 Procurement and delivery of personal hygiene cleaning and maintenance Deadline23 May 2025 7891215 Public procurement of office supplies for the needs of Member States of the University of Banja Luka Deadline23 May 2025 7891217 Transport of students for school 2025/2026 Deadline30 May 2025 7891219 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL DURING 2025. years - reserved contract Deadline23 May 2025 7891221 Procurement of professional-technical supervision services on the implementation of projects of public and recreational facilities Deadline29 May 2025 7891223 Public procurement of goods - used universal vehicle for collection of municipal waste Deadline23 May 2025 7891241 Supplying materials for plumbing Deadline23 May 2025 7891242 Oil and oil derivatives (gasoline station) Deadline28 May 2025 7891244 Competitive request - Execution of works on the construction of the sidewalk Poljice I Deadline21 May 2025 7891246 Works on the rehabilitation of local travel network Deadline29 May 2025 7891247 Competitive request - Execution of works on the reconstruction of Wagner's street near the Mladost stadium Deadline21 May 2025 7891249 Batteries, rectifiers and tip units Deadline29 May 2025 7891250 Open procedure - Paving road in MZ Vrbas II, Travel Pravnik II Deadline29 May 2025 7891253 PURCHASE OF GOODS: Dead boxes for 2025. Year Deadline19 May 2025 7891255 Sanitary material Deadline28 May 2025 7891256 KZ 35/25 Procurement of air conditioning Deadline22 May 2025 7891258 Procurement of forest services Deadline02 Jun 2025 7891260 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF ACCOMMODATIONS FOR NEEDES TO THE AUDIO-VISUAL CENTER OF THE REPUBLIC OF SRPSKA Deadline23 May 2025 7891262 Procurement of catering services for the needs of it Audio-Visual Center of Republika Srpska Deadline23 May 2025 7891264 Procurement of product for maintenance of hygiene groups I-1 Deadline02 Jul 2025 7891266 Procurement of medical equipment - Babies and phototherapeutic lamps for gynecology needs Deadline23 May 2025 7891268 Services Supervision over Projects of the Municipality of Kiseljak for the period 2025-2026 Deadline23 May 2025 7891270 Open procedure - paving the road to MZ Crniče - Vrpeć, Passenger direction of the settlement of Vrpeć Deadline29 May 2025 7891271 Procurement of service- electricity for hospital needs Deadline23 May 2025 7891273 Open procedure - Remedying shock holes in the municipality of Bugojno Deadline29 May 2025 7891274 Meso Deadline29 May 2025 7891276 Open procedure - Execution of works on the decoration of the facade on the building (with great damage) in Bosanska Street Deadline29 May 2025 7891278 Renting equipment for printing equipment Deadline20 May 2025 7891280 PURCHASE OF WORKS FOR RECONSTRUCTION OF ENTRESS AT SRC Alinac Deadline23 May 2025 7891282 Construction and reconstruction of streets in the municipality of Pale in 2025. years Deadline29 May 2025 7891284 Open procedure no. 163/25 - PURCHASE OF SETTRECTION MATERIAL Deadline28 May 2025 7891287 Service -Java Call for Procurement of Primary Health Care Services in 2025 Deadline23 May 2025 7891291 Water disinfection and conditioning Deadline23 May 2025 7891292 Maintaining an existing software package "Software to control games of happiness" Deadline23 May 2025 7891294 Disinfection and disinsection, disinfection and auxiliary rooms and devapers (spring-autumn) Deadline23 May 2025 7891307 Printed material Deadline28 May 2025 7891313 Gasoline and diesel fuel Deadline29 May 2025 7891317 Procurement of consumable medical material Deadline23 May 2025 7891320 Unified procurement of heating oil for the needs of public administration bodies and Institutions of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline26 Jun 2025 7891323 PURCHASE OF SERVICES AND REPAIR SERVICES PMV that are not within the warranty period Deadline02 Jun 2025 7891325 Asphalting Road Mosque Road - II phase Deadline30 May 2025 7891329 JN-OP-1294/2024-SAP Post-production Support Deadline23 May 2025 7891330 Developing a project of the Vozuca Water Supply Waterworks, the City of Zavidovici Deadline20 May 2025 7891340 Setting special facilities on the road to reduce the speed of vehicle movement Deadline28 May 2025 7891345 PURCHASE OF CONSUMPTION IN LABORATORY FOR WATER 3 LOT Deadline29 May 2025 7891348 Maintenance of heating and cooling systems. Deadline19 May 2025 7892204 "PURCHASE OF SEMNAR SERVICES" For the needs of the East Sarajevo Electrical Engineering Deadline23 May 2025 7892216 Systematic examinations of workers of the First Bosniak High School Sarajevo Deadline23 May 2025 7892225 Fuel Deadline19 May 2025 7892227 Supervision of the works of construction of the Regional Road R420, Shares: Dubrave - County border of approximately 7.2 km Deadline29 May 2025 7892231 Photocopying services Deadline23 May 2025 7892234 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline23 May 2025 7892239 Procurement of "Upgrading, Extension of kindergarten" works Deadline23 May 2025 7892245 PURCHASE OF TONER FOR THE NEEDS OF THE FEDERAL BUILDING FOR STICS Deadline23 May 2025 7892247 Insurance of the Institute workers Deadline19 May 2025 7892249 Reconstruction of the road in the settlement of Deovici Deadline30 May 2025 7892251 Periodically and corrective maintenance of air conditioning systems in oj pee Deadline30 May 2025 7892252 Room repair Gornji river trasa 3 Deadline23 May 2025 7892254 P-EDTZ-12/24 Building and Electrical Papers in the Connection / Construction / Reconstruction of the EEC in Kalesija, Sapna and Teocač, for the purposes of the Branch "Elektrodist Deadline23 May 2025 7892255 Procurement of employee insurance services, assets and official cars for the needs of the Federal Bureau of Statistics Deadline23 May 2025 7892412 PURCHASE OF PRINT AND DELIVERY SERVICES OF PRINTING PUBLICATIONS Deadline27 May 2025 7892414 "Construction of the descended ceiling of primary school" Deadline30 May 2025 7892416 PURCHASE OF DRON (IMPORTED REDUCTIONS) AND COVERATE WITH ACCESSORIES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MANIAL HOLD OF CIVIL PROTECTION Deadline21 May 2025 7892417 Public Procurement Services: Printing and delivery services Deadline19 May 2025 7892419 Development of urban technical conditions for regulated part of the river UKRINA through the city Deadline20 May 2025 7892420 Procurement- goods livestock food for the needs of the Tuzla KPZ Economics Deadline23 May 2025 7892422 Office supplies Deadline23 May 2025 7892424 Climate, inverters and convectors Deadline28 May 2025 7892425 Procurement of construction, electrical and water supply Deadline23 May 2025 7892427 Open procedure no. 161/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE RECONSTRUCTION OF SIME GAS TRACTS During the capital overhaul and in 2025. years Deadline28 May 2025 7892429 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION WORKS ON GACKO BRANCH Deadline23 May 2025 7892430 Office supplies Deadline29 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us