Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 13 May 2025

154 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 13 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 13 May 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7915697 Procurement of workers' transportation services in the workplace Deadline03 Jun 2025 7915702 Procurement of groceries for preparation of finished dishes Deadline27 May 2025 7915706 Execution of works on the construction of a residential building with 6 (six) housing units for Roma in Kakanj municipality Deadline27 May 2025 7915709 Services Cuts in Section 40 Deadline27 May 2025 7915718 Procurement of service restoration services for Fortinet devices Deadline02 Jun 2025 7915747 Thermal processing of pump parts Deadline27 May 2025 7915751 Printing services Deadline23 May 2025 7915758 Heating services - Thermal energy delivery Deadline30 May 2025 7915763 Construction of a canopy for vehicles Deadline27 May 2025 7915767 The procurement of hand palerers with a scales Deadline02 Jun 2025 7915770 Audit of financial statements for 2024. year Deadline27 May 2025 7915779 "Procurement of additional works that have become necessary for the execution of the Basic Agreement - Construction of the underground 10 kV transmission line in MZ Čadavac" Deadline27 May 2025 7915780 Procurement of highlighted and spare parts Deadline03 Jun 2025 7915783 Procurement of radio television services in order to inform the public about the work and activities of the Fund Deadline27 May 2025 7915785 US 949 - Control and servicing service Deadline26 May 2025 7915787 Procurement of firewood Deadline30 May 2025 7915788 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Jun 2025 7915791 Sodium hypochlorite Deadline02 Jun 2025 7915792 Deadline regulation of occasional character of approximately 400 m in the site of Zlate, Jablanica municipality Deadline02 Jun 2025 7915793 Protein feeding with increased bypass protein Deadline03 Jun 2025 7915794 Adaptation of FMPU rooms Deadline26 May 2025 7915807 Procurement and installation of air conditioning Deadline27 May 2025 7915811 57/25 - Additional spare parts for pumping aggregates Manufacturer KSB Deadline02 Jun 2025 7915814 PURCHASE OF DIVEN EQUIPMENT Deadline27 May 2025 7915821 Administration for improving playback code and fitness in cattle Deadline02 Jun 2025 7915826 Motor fuel procurement for official cars for the ŽZH Inspection Directorate Deadline23 May 2025 7915831 Lithotriptor for the needs of the Urology Department JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica (Tender number: 11-42 / 25) Deadline27 Jun 2025 7915835 Purchase of the existing building in the area of ​​the city of Banja Luka for the needs of employees and accompanying equipment of the Indirect Taxation Administration for the Deadline09 Jun 2025 7915839 Concreting of local roads in the Municipality of Ljubinje Deadline30 May 2025 7916072 Forest culture care services, šg Konjuh Deadline02 Jun 2025 7916076 PURCHASE OF PC Deadline26 May 2025 7916079 Publication services of articles on business activities of companies, greeting cards and the like, through print media Deadline26 May 2025 7916081 Procurement of CNC CO2 machine (laser) Deadline27 May 2025 7916082 Market values ​​assessment services of property intended for sale Deadline27 May 2025 7916084 Construction and reconstruction of the steel gas pipeline in the area of ​​the 1-East Ilidža Town of East Sarajevo Deadline27 May 2025 7916091 Rehabilitation / embankment of macadam streets and local roads in the municipality of Modriča Deadline02 Jun 2025 7916098 Auto-negotion and Cascus insurance of the official vehicle Deadline27 May 2025 7917085 Public procurement bags and backpacks Deadline03 Jun 2025 7917089 PURCHASE OF SERVICES AND MAINTENANCE OF CONSTRUCTION MACHINES III PART Deadline27 May 2025 7917095 Medical assets II / 4/2025 Reagents and consumables Material for the needs of clinical immunology Deadline27 May 2025 7917099 The services of the transportation of embankment material Deadline02 Jun 2025 7917103 Medical assets II / 4/2025 Reagents and consumables Material for the needs of clinical immunology Deadline27 May 2025 7917108 Procurement of vehicles for the needs of the Cantonal Administration for TC Inspection Affairs Deadline05 Jun 2025 7917114 Procurement of materials for maintenance and construction of water supply and sewerage in Donji Vakuf Deadline27 May 2025 7917119 Purchasing Fitness Gym equipment in the sports hall Deadline23 May 2025 7917127 Toner Deadline23 May 2025 7917130 Procurement of hotel accommodation services in the country and abroad for the needs of the Cantonal Court in Sarajevo Deadline27 May 2025 7917134 Lot 1: Successive procurement of spare parts for communication equipment Lot 2: Successive procurement of spare parts for IT equipment Lot 3: Successive procurement spare parts for Deadline27 May 2025 7917137 Textbooks for students (curriculum b), proofreading and professional literature for teachers Deadline22 May 2025 7917140 Equipment for technical protection system - Upgrade and binding Deadline03 Jun 2025 7917153 Image gearboxes the transporter GTK 2 Deadline04 Jun 2025 7917155 Procurement of the service of introducing chatbot and ai system Deadline02 Jun 2025 7917161 Procurement of catheter for hemodialysis Deadline02 Jun 2025 7917164 Procurement of catering services for the needs of the Cantonal Court in Sarajevo Deadline27 May 2025 7917169 Procurement of fertilizers Deadline03 Jun 2025 7917173 Reconstruction/construction of storm sewer in the area of ​​the city Deadline04 Jun 2025 7917175 Procurement of Internet connection and hosting services Primari link Deadline27 May 2025 7917177 Procurement of two hydrogen refrigerators for block generator 4 in Te Tuzla Deadline02 Jun 2025 7917179 Building material Deadline23 May 2025 7917184 Procurement of services - Supervision over the cleaning and arrangement of the stream of spikes, the tributary of the river Kladušnica in the municipality of Velika Kladuša Deadline27 May 2025 7917189 Transportation of goods and work machines for the needs of the service of the surface layers of local roads Deadline27 May 2025 7917192 Reconstruction of the part of the street of the lily of the lilies of P15-7,5m to P25 + 4M, L = 190.0m Deadline27 May 2025 7917196 Reagents and consumables for molecular diagnostics for the needs of clinical microbiology Deadline27 May 2025 7917199 Procurement of restaurant services Deadline27 May 2025 7917206 Maintenance of network system (router) in software terms (Berth of the Branch Office) Deadline26 May 2025 7917211 Maintenance and servicing of the passenger vehicles "Water Serbian" Bijeljina in 2025. Years Deadline27 May 2025 7917217 Seeds for artificial insemination of HF and SM breeds (cows and heifers) Deadline04 Jun 2025 7917265 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline23 May 2025 7917461 Pile of pallet racks Deadline23 May 2025 7917474 Medical Aids II / 8/2025 - Reagents and consumables Applications on a fully automated analyzer for serological diagnostics for the needs of clinical microbiology Deadline27 Jun 2025 7917483 Procurement of infusion solutions Deadline29 May 2025 7917495 Building a sewage of a small lug phase and Deadline03 Jun 2025 7917503 Services of regular six-month maintenance - Fire alarm systems and service and maintenance systems for automatic fire detection - Fire alarms with the issuance of confirmation in t Deadline04 Jun 2025 7917612 Medicines Deadline27 May 2025 7917616 Procurement of office furniture for the needs of the Federation of BiH Federation Fund Deadline27 May 2025 7917620 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SUPERVISION OVER CONSTRUCTION OF RUDO-KULA Deadline02 Jun 2025 7917622 Hemoculture apparatus Deadline26 May 2025 7917625 PURCHASE EQUIPMENT FOR VIDEO SUPERVISION AND ACTIVAL SYSTEM, Fire alert with installation, installation and commissioning Deadline27 May 2025 7917629 Procurement of a motor vehicle Deadline27 May 2025 7917633 Competitive request for submission of services for students' transportation. Deadline27 May 2025 7917637 Procurement and replacement of damaged parts of hydrometeorological stations (rehabilitation of HM stations) for the needs of the Branch of the hydroelectric power plant on the Ner Deadline03 Jun 2025 7917638 Fuel - a diesel for an official vehicle Deadline27 May 2025 7917645 Natural gas distribution service for heating the school building OŠ Ćamil Sijarić Deadline23 May 2025 7917650 Reconstruction of water supply and hydrant network in the Branch of the Branch of Electrical Capljina Deadline12 Jun 2025 7917653 Systematic disinsection and deratization services and disinfection services in the area of ​​the city of Laktaši for the period 2023-2025 years Deadline27 May 2025 7917658 "Asphalting the road to the school in the local community of the new village" Deadline05 Jun 2025 7918021 Procurement of water pipes, concrete pipes and channel covers Deadline02 Jun 2025 7918022 Procurement of large tools Deadline27 May 2025 7918024 Gloves sterile and non-sterile Deadline27 May 2025 7918025 Fuel (oil and oil derivatives) via gasoline pumps Deadline27 May 2025 7918051 Installation of radio, television, sound and video equipment Deadline27 May 2025 7918057 The learner's transport Deadline26 May 2025 7918061 Procurement of the new passenger car (4x4) for the needs of JU Center for the Social Work of the Bosnian-Podrinje Canton of Goražde Deadline26 May 2025 7918067 Procurement of tuberculostatic drugs Deadline27 May 2025 7918131 Continuation of construction and paving of the road to Bogovići Deadline02 Jun 2025 7918132 Medical assets II / 5/2025 Reagents and consumables for biochemical and immunochemical analyzes for the needs of clinical biochemistry and laboratory medicine Deadline27 May 2025 7918136 Support helicopter Deadline30 Jun 2025 7918139 Room cleaners and hygienic supplies Deadline27 May 2025 7918141 Public procurement of computer equipment for the needs of the Faculty of Mechanical Engineering, Faculty of Mining and Technology, University of Banja Luka Deadline27 May 2025 7918143 Medicines I/3/2025 for KCUS purposes - basiliximab Deadline27 May 2025 7918146 Transformer repair material and equipment Deadline27 May 2025 7918149 Procurement and delivery of consumables for the needs of the Mechanical Service Deadline27 May 2025 7918152 Public invitation to provide accommodation services in the country and abroad for April-Juni 2025 Deadline27 May 2025 7918154 Fuel for the BPK Goražde area Deadline27 May 2025 7918156 Purchasing a closet with a lock, an upgrade of cabinets and open shelves Deadline30 May 2025 7918157 SERVICES-DISPOSAL DRAFT AND CATS OF LUTALICA-MUNICIPALITY VITEZ Deadline23 May 2025 7918158 Procurement of goods Deadline27 Jun 2025 7918159 Procurement and installation of air conditioning inverter Deadline27 May 2025 7918160 Procurement of telemetric and monitoring system for monitoring and operating tanks and PS and SCAD software upgrades Deadline02 Jun 2025 7918161 Public procurement of office furniture Deadline27 May 2025 7918162 Procurement of medical devices for pediatric patients Deadline26 Jun 2025 7918163 Public procurement of office furniture Deadline27 May 2025 7918168 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline02 Jun 2025 7918269 Risk assessment at workplaces Deadline23 May 2025 7918272 Public procurement of computer equipment for the needs of the Faculty of Mechanical Engineering, Faculty of Mining and Technology, University of Banja Luka Deadline27 May 2025 7918276 Acquisition of air conditioning devices with installation. Deadline22 May 2025 7918879 5NC-RFQ-Carbon Border Adjustment Mechanism (CBAM) campaign Deadline26 May 2025 7919387 Procurement of electrical materials and goods for the needs of the KCUS through the Electrical Service Deadline27 May 2025 7919609 Procurement of electrical materials and goods for the needs of the KCUS through the Electrical Service Deadline27 May 2025 7922812 PURCHASE OF THE PASSENCE MOTOR VEHICLE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF GLAMOČ Deadline23 Jun 2025 7923476 Procurement of medicines, medical consumables and medical devices Deadline01 Jul 2025 7925531 PURCHASE OF THE SERVICES OF LAW OF THE OFFICIAL OFFIC OF THE COURT OF THE COURT IN THE FEDERATION OF BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA - REPORTED PROCEDURE Deadline26 May 2025 7930237 Rent of the hall and catering service for the needs of the receptions on the occasion of the celebration of May 15. Deadline28 May 2025 7930239 Procurement of an official car for the needs of her institute for employment of RS Deadline28 May 2025 7930241 Severe services, exports and amounts of forest wood assortments Deadline28 May 2025 7930348 Severe services, exports and amounts of forest wood assortments Deadline28 May 2025 7930351 Call for Delivery of Bids for Procurement of Health Services 2025. Deadline28 May 2025 7930354 Maintenance services of "Miele" manufacturers in hospital laundry Deadline28 May 2025 7930684 PURCHASE OF AUTO GAS FOR NEEDS SG "VENTIR" Vlasenica Deadline28 May 2025 7930685 Cleaning and maintenance services of the hygiene of the official premises in the Organizational Unit of the Tax Administration of the Federation of BiH-Cantonal Tax Office Zenica a Deadline28 May 2025 7930688 Hydraulic device repair in Dr. Drombošnica Deadline03 Jun 2025 7930691 Divisional Plans of Building Plans and Supplementary Destroying Services Deadline28 May 2025 7930694 Cleaning and maintenance services of the hygiene of the official premises in the Organizational Unit of the Tax Administration of the Federation of BiH-Cantonal Tax Office Zenica a Deadline28 May 2025 7930696 PURCHASE OF AUTO GAS FOR NEEDS SG "VENTIR" Vlasenica Deadline28 May 2025 7930699 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR WORK MACHINES HYUNDAI HX 145 AND R210 LC-9 Deadline28 May 2025 7930703 Construction Memorial complex "Nevesinjska rifle" in cracks Deadline28 May 2025 7930707 Purchasing a car tire Deadline28 May 2025 7930709 Procurement of Armature - Valve Deadline28 May 2025 7930715 Spare parts for cars Deadline28 May 2025 7930719 Open procedure no. 134/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS ON VENTILATION MECHANICS - V.S.V., V.D.G. I V.R.V.V. During the rehearsal of RJ and in 2025 years Deadline28 May 2025 7930722 Procurement of mixed goods Deadline28 May 2025 7930724 Procurement of server machinery and software solution for mail server Deadline05 Jun 2025 7930727 Procurement and successive delivery of cleaning materials Deadline26 May 2025 7930730 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE INSURANCE SERVICES FOR NEEDS SG "VENTIR" Vlasenica Deadline28 May 2025 7930734 Open procedure no. OP no. 76/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS FOR ELECTRICAL TRIALS OF GENERATORS AND REMONTS 6 KV and 0.4 kV ELECTRICITY Deadline28 May 2025 7930737 Rehabilitation of city roads, local and uncategorized roads in the municipality of Foča and Put Brštenovica-Tara Deadline04 Jun 2025 7930740 SERVICE CUTSSULATION 89 Deadline28 May 2025 7930743 Execution of construction works on replacement of liquid fuel reservoirs - JNRGR 01/2025 Deadline28 May 2025 7930746 Water meter calibration Deadline26 May 2025 7930749 Heating services (LOT 1 - gas heating services; LOT 2 - Central heating services) Deadline28 May 2025 7930751 02.13 / 404-28 / 25 Execution of local road asphalting in MZ Coffin, Municipality of Brod Deadline28 May 2025 7930754 Project Documentation Creating Services for Forestry Trucks Deadline28 May 2025 7930758 Design of electricity distribution networks and plants with obtaining consent in the area of ​​Sarajevo Canton Deadline28 May 2025 7930761 Printer rental and toshiba maintenance Deadline28 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us