Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 15 May 2025

193 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 15 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 15 May 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Energy, Logistics, GIS/GPS, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Energy, Logistics, GIS/GPS, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7949423 Procurement of services for publication of procurement notices in the Official Gazette of BiH Deadline29 May 2025 7949430 Procurement of spare parts for PTP tire Deadline29 May 2025 7949436 Procurement of fixed and mobile telephony, internet and data transfer services Deadline29 May 2025 7949440 BiH Lottery advertising through public transport Deadline29 May 2025 7949444 PURCHASE OF SERVICES - Textbook printing for 3, 6 and 7 grade of primary school and high school Deadline29 May 2025 7949449 Procurement of spare parts for PTP tire Deadline10 Jun 2025 7949450 Procurement of ID cards for the needs of a transfusion service Deadline29 May 2025 7949453 Procurement of nutritional New Year's packages for children for the needs of the Cabinet of the Mayor of Brcko District of BiH Deadline04 Jun 2025 7949456 Procurement of periodic medical examination of employees in the KJKP "Park" D.O.O. Sarajevo Deadline29 May 2025 7949461 Procurement of works - current roof maintenance on the AnubiH building Deadline04 Jun 2025 7949464 Methane millisecond electrical detonator Deadline03 Jun 2025 7949467 ACCESS 2 immunochemical reagents to Beckman Coulter manufacturers. Deadline29 May 2025 7949472 Purchase of Tent - marking the anniversary of the Srebrenica genocide Deadline29 May 2025 7949474 Control and collection services of utility fees for vehicle parking Deadline29 May 2025 7949476 Equipping a playground Deadline03 Jun 2025 7949477 Remediation of the roof on the administrative building of the City of Zavidovici Deadline29 May 2025 7949480 Cleanliness Material Deadline29 May 2025 7949518 Successive procurement of food products in the canteen Deadline01 Jul 2025 7949529 Tender Number: 20000478 - Performing the audit services of the financial statements PE Elektroprivreda BiH D.D.-Sarajevo and subsidiaries of coal mines for 2025. Year Deadline29 May 2025 7949533 PURCHASE OF PART PLANTS FOR ROADS Deadline29 May 2025 7949535 Consumable medical and sanitary material Deadline05 Jun 2025 7949616 Successive procurement of food products in the canteen Deadline01 Jul 2025 7949624 Competitive request for the purchase of coal and firewood Deadline29 May 2025 7949626 Glass with installation Deadline29 May 2025 7949629 Tuner H/25 Deadline26 May 2025 7949631 Maintenance of the offering T4 and T5 switches Deadline29 May 2025 7949632 Reconstruction of the Crnići Road - C. Deadline29 May 2025 7949634 Procurement of firewood for the heating season in the school 2025/2026 year Deadline26 May 2025 7949636 Procurement of food products 2 Deadline29 May 2025 7949637 Medicines-stauli Deadline05 Jun 2025 7949639 "Construction of travel infrastructure-VI (2 LOT)" Deadline03 Jun 2025 7949640 Procurement of electronic equipment for the needs of workers' diet (computers, POS printers, card readers, barcods readers, printers) Deadline26 May 2025 7949641 Procurement of goods - notebooks, notes, blocks Deadline29 May 2025 7949642 Procurement of software licensing and maintenance (VMware, VEAM, ABBY in F5) Deadline29 May 2025 7949644 Performing daily professional supervision over the execution - Improving the tourist offer of Maoča Excursion sites - procurement Canopy Deadline26 May 2025 7949645 Procurement fall and soap Deadline05 Jun 2025 7949646 Procurement of goods - notebooks, notes, blocks Deadline29 May 2025 7949701 PURCHASE OF SERVICES - Textbook printing for 3, 6 and 7 grade of primary school and high school Deadline29 May 2025 7949703 Identification bracelets for mother and baby for the needs of the Gynecology Service and Obstetrics in the SHU hospital "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline29 May 2025 7950233 Procurement of car tires for passenger, trucks and buses for the needs of the Hydroelectric Power Plant in the Neretva, Jablanica Deadline28 May 2025 7950248 Procurement of services to the creating of the Spatial Plan of the Municipality of Velika Kladuša Deadline29 May 2025 7950249 PURCHASE OF NOCDER CENTER WITH ACCESSING EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Jun 2025 7950256 PURCHASE OF ALPINIST EQUIPMENT AND SNOW EQUIPMENT Deadline29 May 2025 7950261 Service and maintenance of vehicles with replacement of parts Deadline04 Jun 2025 7950266 Development of the study analysis of the existing situation and the impact of the landfill to the environment with the proposal of optimal measures for the remediation for the purp Deadline29 May 2025 7950271 Tender number: 01-5654-2 / ​​25 to procure the implementation of business printing systems for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska Deadline30 Jun 2025 7950276 Procurement of project design services - Technical documentation "Modernization and urban revitalization of the platter of housing block in Nurije Pozderca Street, Municipality of Deadline29 May 2025 7950278 Procurement of goods Class VI - Watches with dedication Deadline28 May 2025 7950282 Natural, soda and water Deadline29 May 2025 7950287 Procurement and delivery of hunting trap for bark Deadline29 May 2025 7950291 Procurement of summer car tires Deadline26 May 2025 7950295 Ensuring motor vehicles from Ao Deadline29 May 2025 7950297 Regular annual overview of apparatus and equipment in the PSSBG4 + rescue station Deadline27 May 2025 7950298 Procurement of maintenance services of the geographic information system software Deadline29 May 2025 7950301 Winter maintenance of unclassified roads in MZ - fuel Deadline05 Jun 2025 7950309 Spare parts and consumables for automatic air quality monitoring stations Deadline29 May 2025 7950367 JN 43/25 Development of studies for the needs of upgrading and reconstruction of public lighting by local communities of the Municipality of Ilidža Deadline05 Jun 2025 7950377 Procurement of special municipal vehicle - Car garbage Capacity capacity 16-22 m3 for the needs of JP "RAD" DOO LUKAVAC Deadline04 Jun 2025 7950386 Procurement and contracting of intervention works on the reconstruction of the water supply and sewerage network Deadline04 Jun 2025 7950388 Ointment and batteries Deadline27 May 2025 7950390 Procurement of petroleum products Deadline29 May 2025 7950392 Procurement of vulnerability testing tools - Licenses for the maintenance software license Deadline29 May 2025 7950394 PURCHASE OF A NEW MINI BACKET (excavator) Deadline29 May 2025 7950395 Procurement of one-year flowers Deadline29 May 2025 7950397 Procurement of mineral water Deadline10 Jun 2025 7950399 JN-OP-130/2025-Battery Batteries for TS Deadline04 Jun 2025 7950401 Reconstruction of the school in the new village Deadline26 May 2025 7950404 Procurement of goods: Procurement and installation of plexiglass for the museum Deadline29 May 2025 7950405 Successive procurement of fresh fruits and vegetables, fresh meat and meat products, food and colonial goods and mill-bakery products Deadline09 Jun 2025 7950407 Procurement of spare parts for dental devices with installation for the needs of the MF University of Mostar Deadline29 May 2025 7950408 Vacuum Deadline26 May 2025 7950520 Procurement of project development services - technical documentation for the construction of the Velika Kladuša fire department Deadline29 May 2025 7951343 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline27 May 2025 7951360 Collective insurance of workers and insurance of official vehicles Deadline27 May 2025 7951368 Procurement of curtains and Venetians Deadline29 May 2025 7951371 Medical devices for the needs of KCUS and / 45/2025-B -Capers, nephrostom and other material sets Deadline30 Jun 2025 7951373 The distribution of electricity Deadline28 May 2025 7951378 Providing facilities in the summer Deadline29 May 2025 7951380 Procurement of works - construction of a fence and a chapel drive to the Šenkovići MZ Deadline26 May 2025 7951381 Public procurement of dental material for the needs of SC "Dental Clinic" and Department of Dental Medical Faculty of Medicine, University of Banja Luka Deadline03 Jun 2025 7951382 Development of the main project of horizontal signaling at PSS Deadline03 Jun 2025 7951383 Construction of communal and travel infastructure within the business zone Golubište (sewerage, purifiers and road infrastructure) " Deadline10 Jun 2025 7951384 Labis Program Maintenance Deadline02 Jun 2025 7951385 PURCHASE OF SERVICING SERVICES OF PUMP FIELD - REPORTED PROCEDURE (02.07 / 3-01274 / 25) Deadline26 May 2025 7951386 Purchasing, Storage I Research Diesel BAS EN 590: 2008 (10 ppm) Deadline04 Jun 2025 7951387 Making an urban-architectural conceptual solution of "petal-kolo", Deadline29 May 2025 7951388 Procurement of support for support, e-mail server licenses (network and security equipment subscription) for the needs of the Federation of BiH Deadline29 May 2025 7951389 Organic Saxi Sale Agreement: Lot-1 Plastic Potox for Inner and Outdoor Use, Lot-2-Ceramic Potted For Inner and Outdoor Use, Lot-3 Metal Potter For Inner and Outdoor Use, Lot-4 Urba Deadline29 May 2025 7951393 Equipment and materials for occupation welder Deadline26 May 2025 7951572 Execution of works on rehabilitation and protection of slopes from the departure on the main road M18_009 olovo - Semizovac, from km 16 + 000 to KM 20 + 000 Deadline05 Jun 2025 7951574 Supervision of the construction of rehabilitation and protection of slopes from the departure on the main road M18_009 Olovo - Semizovac, from km 16 + 000 to KM 20 + 000 Deadline05 Jun 2025 7952629 Image Video Refresh Deadline28 May 2025 7954591 "Procurement of goods for the purposes of a buffet" for the needs of the Faculty of Medicine Foca Deadline30 May 2025 7955640 PURCHASE OF KANTS AND CONTINUAL DEPENDING CONTAINERS Deadline26 May 2025 7955643 Asphalting of the Tower of Kula-Mezarje-Njive, MZ Mioča, Municipality of Rudo Deadline30 May 2025 7955646 Medical waste disposal Deadline30 May 2025 7955704 Lot Ji 038a used Tourist Bus on Fig Double Decker Deadline30 May 2025 7956134 KZ 4/25 ELECTROMTERIALS FOR VEHICLES Deadline30 May 2025 7956910 "Procurement and delivery LED Lamps for maintaining public lighting" Deadline30 May 2025 7956990 Procurement of vehicle insurance services for the needs of the Neretva Hydro Power Plant Branch, Jablanica Deadline30 May 2025 7956995 Lot 1 - Electric motor with a Lot 2 short -circuit rotor - Lot 3 Lot Lot 3 - Industrial socket and plugs Deadline30 May 2025 7956996 Procurement of technical support for licenses Deadline30 May 2025 7956997 Procurement of specialist-consultative health care Deadline30 May 2025 7956998 65/25 - Special Vehicle Equipment Deadline09 Jun 2025 7956999 "Extended stay in the elementary school" Mladen Stojanović "in Laktašima" Deadline30 May 2025 7957005 Toners Deadline30 May 2025 7957009 Adaptation of the Old Facility JU Center for Social Work with external decoration Deadline30 May 2025 7957013 Medical Refama XII/25 Deadline06 Jun 2025 7957016 "Procurement of fuel for official vehicles of the city administration" Deadline30 May 2025 7957133 Works on the drowning of the object of kindergarten in Tešnj Deadline30 May 2025 7957141 PURCHASE OF SUPPLICATION SERVICES AIRPORT MAPS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ACADEMY OF EAST SARAJEVO. Deadline30 May 2025 7957147 Rehabilitation of public lighting, decorative lighting and bright signs Deadline30 May 2025 7957154 PURCHASE, STORAGE AND CRAFT OF FOOD PRODUCTS AND HYGIENE PRODUCTS Deadline30 May 2025 7957792 Procurement and delivery of coal (lignite and brown coal) for local communities Deadline11 Jun 2025 7957815 Procurement of an elevator for people with disabilities Deadline27 May 2025 7957817 Tender number: 01-5571-1 / 25 to procure linear probes for the existing UTV MINDRAY RESONA I9 for the needs of the neurology clinic Deadline28 May 2025 7957824 Construction and electrical works of the construction of EEC and execution of other works on EEO in the area of ​​ED Bihac- 06-EDB / 2025 Deadline30 May 2025 7959186 Construction and grave material Deadline30 May 2025 7959191 Teeth covers Spoery ES 10/70 and ES 6/45 Deadline30 May 2025 7959198 ESPRESO Coffee for Cafe devices Deadline30 May 2025 7959201 Autoelectric parts for the "Višća" Deadline30 May 2025 7960596 Procurement of elevator servicing services Deadline30 May 2025 7960624 Procurement of firewood Deadline03 Jun 2025 7960630 Public procurement licenses Deadline30 May 2025 7960660 Purchasing of works - arranging stairs and platoh sports hall in Novi Travnik Deadline02 Jun 2025 7960662 Construction maintenance services, facilities and circle in Te Tuzla Deadline30 May 2025 7960665 Framework Agreement for Successive Procurement of Fuel. Deadline30 May 2025 7960668 Medicines 2. (second) circle, for the purposes of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (Tender number: 11-51 / 25) Deadline01 Jul 2025 7960671 eggs, milk and related products Deadline30 May 2025 7960721 PURCHASE OF SERVICES - Development of the main project of the solar power plant and the main project of machine thermotechnical installations of the building of the City Board of t Deadline09 Jun 2025 7960729 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE ROUBT REACION TO THE PARK "MEMORIAL FOREST 8372" IN GORAŽDE Deadline05 Jun 2025 7960732 Procurement of computer and network equipment (switches and other computer equipment) for the needs of the Department for Professional and Administrative Affairs of the Government Deadline30 May 2025 7960737 Systematic examination of workers for school 2025/26. yr. Deadline30 May 2025 7960739 Public call for delivery bids for the allocation of contracts for the provision of deficit services - Endoscopic retrograde holangiopacreatography - ERCP for 2025. Year Deadline30 May 2025 7960742 PURCHASE OF TONER Deadline26 May 2025 7960745 Procurement of consumables for maintaining hygiene and consumables for maintaining hygiene with successive delivery until 31.12.2025 Deadline30 May 2025 7960750 Steel sheets Deadline28 May 2025 7960753 Procurement of planting material Deadline30 May 2025 7960756 Procurement of elevator servicing services Deadline30 May 2025 7960759 News Production System Deadline30 Jun 2025 7960763 Mandatory and corresponding vehicle insurance Deadline12 Jun 2025 7960767 Public procurement of shipping goods Deadline30 May 2025 7960770 Heating/cooling units Deadline30 May 2025 7960774 "Rehabilitation of streets and sidewalks and sidewalks, Municipality of Shipovo" Deadline05 Jun 2025 7960884 Business of Bagger Bagger Cashmen Grozenci Powder VK FORF FORM AND Motor Power N≥210 kW for the "Shich" drive purposes (720 hours) (1 pc) Deadline04 Jun 2025 7960890 Maintenance and rehabilitation of public lighting in the municipality of Srbac Deadline29 May 2025 7960898 Construction and electric installation of EEC and construction and execution of other works on EEO in the ED Bihać-09-EDB / 2025 Deadline30 May 2025 7960902 Procurement of Pump Service Service for Contrast Application for Coronary and CVI Courthostrography, for the needs of the Internal Disease Clinic with the CENT for Dialysis, Univer Deadline30 May 2025 7960904 Procurement Lidar Sensor and one-year license for LIDAR software with accompanying equipment Deadline30 May 2025 7960908 Passenger vehicles no. 25/25 Deadline05 Jun 2025 7960909 Procurement of current maintenance of rooms of local communities Deadline30 May 2025 7960910 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY ANALYSIS OF SURFATE WATER PROFESSIONS IN THE ENVIRONMENT NATIONAL PARK IN THE POLISH NATIONAL PARK IN THE ENVIRONMENT OF THE NATIONAL PARK AND DETERMINATION Deadline30 May 2025 7960914 Providing motor vehicle insurance services Deadline30 May 2025 7960917 Successive procurement contracts for vehicle insurance services from auto-negotiation of road vehicles. Deadline04 Jun 2025 7960919 62/25 Cuts for pipe reparative Deadline12 Jun 2025 7960923 Procurement of various consumable medical material Deadline30 May 2025 7961912 Adaptation and maintenance of the roof on the old buildings - 1. Phase Deadline30 May 2025 7961913 Health Services for Service Workers (Systematic Review) Deadline30 May 2025 7961914 Procurement of reagenas and medical consumables applicable to the ADVIA 1800 and Centaur XPT, manufacturers "Siemens" Deadline01 Jul 2025 7962013 PURCHASE AND REPLACEMENT OF SPARE PARTS FOR X-RAY DEVICES Deadline26 May 2025 7962867 Procurement of goods - school meals for extended residence Deadline30 May 2025 7962872 Procurement of an official vehicle for the needs of the Pedagogical Institute of Tuzla Canton Deadline26 May 2025 7962878 Service for making technical documentation Additional mining project of the Ventilation of the pit "Good luck and stones" in the unique ventilation system RMU "Breza" d.o.o. Birch Deadline27 May 2025 7962883 Procurement of motor vehicles for driving uncategorized roads for the needs of the Police Directorate of the Ministry of the Interior of Sarajevo Canton Deadline04 Jun 2025 7962887 Gasoline for outputs (gasoline bass Bmb95 EN 228) Deadline30 May 2025 7962890 Explosive and explosive means Deadline30 May 2025 7963244 Procurement of SW application upgrade to follow the schedule for air traffic controllers Deadline30 May 2025 7963306 Fuel Deadline04 Jun 2025 7963309 Procurement of electricity for the needs of the city of Goražde Deadline30 May 2025 7963405 PURCHASE OF USING SPECIAL VEHICLE FOR Municipal waste collection and disposal Deadline04 Jun 2025 7963442 Repair and servicing VN rotary machines Deadline30 Jun 2025 7963447 Procurement of medical and medical material Deadline30 May 2025 7963454 "IV Phase of the construction of the Goleš Community House, MZ Goleš, Travnik Municipality" Deadline05 Jun 2025 7963457 Strip 2 "(9,000 pcs) Deadline26 May 2025 7965203 SPSC-RFQ- Supply and delivery of IT and other equipment to CSW Drvar Deadline26 May 2025 7965262 SPSC-RFQ-Accommodation for 3-day workshop in Banja Luka Deadline22 May 2025 7965302 SDG2BIH-IC-National Expert for Final Programme Evaluation Deadline19 May 2025 7965304 PBF-RFP - "30 Years of Peace" Communication Campaign Deadline21 May 2025 7965482 ViaDinarica-RfQ-Construction of a mountaineering via ferrata - Posušje Deadline20 May 2025 7965484 ViaDinarica-RfQ-Constr.works on mountain lodge "Orlova Stina" Blidinje Deadline20 May 2025 7965503 EF-IC-Policy Expert for Innovation Activities in the FBiH Deadline20 May 2025 7965531 GED-ITB EE Reconstruction of 3 Public Buildings in Una-Sana Canton Deadline21 May 2025 7965532 GTP-RFP-Development of Strategy for a Just Transition of the FBiH Energy Sector Deadline02 Jun 2025 7965551 DTPS-ITB-Supply, delivery and installation of IT equipment for FMRSP Deadline19 May 2025 7965637 SPSC-IC-Expert on Family Law and Law on the Administrative Procedures (2) Deadline19 May 2025 7965657 SPA-RFQ-Supply and Delivery of Firefighting Equipment for Protected Areas in BiH Deadline19 May 2025 7965665 SPSC-IC-Expert on Family Law and Law on the Administrative Procedures (1) Deadline19 May 2025 7965693 GED-RFQ EE Rehabilitation Works on Primary School Gnojnice, Mostar Deadline19 May 2025 7965961 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF THE SYSTEM FOR RESPONSIAL TABLES SYSTEM During 2025 and 2026. years for the needs of the Police of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline30 May 2025 7965990 Procurement of medical consumption material Deadline27 May 2025 7965995 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL IN 2025 Deadline30 May 2025 7966000 Procurement of fuel and lubricants for motor vehicles Deadline30 May 2025 7966004 PURCHASE OF MICROSOFT 365 BUSINESS STANDARD AND EXCHANGE Online licenses for the needs of the Municipality of Stari Grad Sarajevo for a period of 3 (three) years, starting from the Deadline30 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us