Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 19 May 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

281 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 19 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 19 May 2025, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Research & Development, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation-Railways, Medals & Coins.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 19 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Research & Development, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation-Railways, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7983341 Forest exploitation services in random pleasure Deadline06 Jun 2025 7983342 Procurement of a trucking vehicle Deadline31 May 2025 7983343 ADAPTATION OF THE SOCIATE HOUSE IN MZ DONJA VRACA Deadline31 May 2025 7983344 Improvement of information security Deadline09 Jun 2025 7983345 Purchase of spare parts for Bomag Deadline31 May 2025 7983346 Software maintenance service Deadline31 May 2025 7983347 T 74/25 Procurement of sodium hypochlorite, sodium chloride technical and ammonia water Deadline06 Jun 2025 7983349 Tire Deadline31 May 2025 7983350 Surveillance services by performing construction works on projects for the needs of the administrative bodies of the municipality of Kladanj Deadline31 May 2025 7983352 Advertising abroad - National Geographic Traveler Magazine Deadline31 May 2025 7983354 An ophthalmic ambulance biomicroscope Deadline27 May 2025 7983355 Public procurement of commodity of passenger motor vehicle Deadline05 Jun 2025 7983356 Procurement of consumables for the needs of the technical service Deadline31 May 2025 7983357 JN-OP-873/2024 - Procurement of construction 110 kV DV fields in TS 110 / x KV Gacko Deadline31 May 2025 7983358 Procurement of office and other materials Deadline31 May 2025 7983359 Continued construction of Davidovici Road - Hungarian Deadline06 Jun 2025 7983360 Procurement and successive delivery of cleaning products Deadline31 May 2025 7983361 Procurement of telecommunications system maintenance services Deadline06 Jun 2025 7983362 Geodetic recording device Deadline11 Jun 2025 7983363 Medical Volma XIII/25 Deadline06 Jun 2025 7983364 Motor Testers I Makaze Deadline31 May 2025 7983365 Procurement of occupational safety services Deadline31 May 2025 7983366 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICITY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ELEMENTAL "NAFIJA SARAJLIĆ" SARAJEVO Deadline02 Jun 2025 7983367 Hotel and catering services Deadline31 May 2025 7983368 "The craving of lighting fixtures in the public lighting system, MZ Gracanica" Deadline31 May 2025 7983369 Replacement of floor coverings in a fiscultural hall Deadline28 May 2025 7983370 Cleaning and Maintenance of Hygiene Deadline28 May 2025 7983371 Procurement of administrative material and small inventory Deadline31 May 2025 7983372 Procurement of tractor mowers Deadline26 May 2025 7983373 Procurement of food products Deadline01 Jul 2025 7983374 Trimmers and mowing tools and blowers Deadline31 May 2025 7983375 Multimedia equipment and second for the needs of the Police of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline31 May 2025 7983376 Procurement and successive delivery of road signs for the purpose of labeling Parking position Deadline31 May 2025 7983377 Vehicle rental Deadline31 May 2025 7983378 Procurement of computers for the needs of the body and service of the Zenica-Doboj Canton Deadline05 Jun 2025 7983379 T 12/25/P1 Remont fan plant Deadline06 Jun 2025 7983380 "Procurement of mineral fertilizer for spring sowing for 2025" Deadline31 May 2025 7983381 Natural gas distribution services for heating the school building Deadline26 May 2025 7983382 Mining chains, hornbings and couplings Deadline31 May 2025 7983385 Procurement of hygienic consumables, means and accessories for hygiene for 2026. And 2027. Year Deadline09 Jun 2025 7983386 Crafts and craft works on the house of the House of Culture MZ Gornji Hamzići Deadline31 May 2025 7983387 Dental instruments and devices Deadline31 May 2025 7983388 Park decoration next to the necropolis of Radimlja's stećaks - Phase 2. Deadline27 May 2025 7983389 Spare parts of the machine Deadline31 May 2025 7983409 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON REPAILATION OF PUMP FINES "November Vrelo" Deadline30 May 2025 7983411 Maintenance and improvement of the Lottery Business Software of BiH Deadline31 May 2025 7983413 Procurement of dental material for 2025. Deadline31 May 2025 7983417 Maintenance of S Deadline10 Jun 2025 7983419 "Execution of works on the landscaping of the Shahid Memorial Character of Shabush, Phase I" Deadline31 May 2025 7983424 Procurement of food Deadline05 Jun 2025 7983427 Procurement of protective equipment for water and under water rescue Deadline27 May 2025 7983431 Systematic audit services of workers of electrical engineering schools for energy Deadline26 May 2025 7983433 Services of regular and sanitary logs, oversizing, exports and amounts of forest wood assortments in the 49 GJ Medium Driller and the 62 GJ Gorinja Deadline06 Jun 2025 7983434 Management and maintenance services of boiler plants and plants RJ Chemistry Deadline31 May 2025 7983471 Specialization services in nature for IV grade Deadline31 May 2025 7983475 Lift installation works at school Deadline27 May 2025 7983478 Medications, medical supplies and baby food Deadline31 May 2025 7983480 Gas distribution Deadline31 May 2025 7984061 PURCHASE, TRANSPORTATION AND INSTALLATION OF ARMED POLYESTER DOUBLE SEPTIC PEA IN THE PROJECT Deadline31 May 2025 7984066 Spare parts for construction machinery (Loading bucket and backhoe HYUNDAI) Deadline31 May 2025 7984092 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline26 May 2025 7984096 Installation of lighting in the Dalibor Perkovic Sports Hall Dali Deadline27 May 2025 7984100 Procurement of Official Vehicle Insurance Services of the Institute Deadline02 Jun 2025 7984103 PURCHASE OF INSURANCE SERVICES (Required and Casco) motor vehicles for the needs of the Ministry of the Interior of Sarajevo Canton Deadline09 Jun 2025 7984104 Boot two wrap was carried for the need for the Općine Jablanice Deadline27 May 2025 7984105 Rehabilitation of the coast of the riverbed as a result of the state of natural disasters caused by landslides Deadline27 May 2025 7984106 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON DEMONGING OF EXISTING WATER WATER AND PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION AND INSTALLATION OF NEW BOILERS WITH ACCOMMODATION Deadline30 May 2025 7984107 Construction materials Deadline31 May 2025 7984108 Procurement of medicines Deadline31 May 2025 7984109 “BPIKK update services for changes carried out in a valid cadastre and completion of the exposure of data measuring and cadastral classification of land on public insight for KO Deadline31 May 2025 7984110 Procurement of building materials for renovation / reconstruction of four residential units of returnees and displaced persons in the municipality of Vukosavlje Deadline29 May 2025 7984111 Providing services for making amendments to the regulatory plan "Kakanj" Deadline09 Jun 2025 7984112 Public procurement of goods- nutritional foods (mixed goods, fresh fruits and vegetables) for the purposes of preparing and dividing meals to workers and the division of foods to w Deadline06 Jun 2025 7984113 Consumables for hemodiafiltration for the "MultiFiltratePro" device, manufacturer "Fresenius Medical Care" for the needs of the SO Huke "Sveti Apostol Luka" Doboj Deadline05 Jun 2025 7984114 JN-OP-868/2024 Procurement of equipment, works and services for the needs of the implementation of equipment replacement in TS 400 / x KV Sarajevo 20 (and phase) Deadline31 May 2025 7984115 Procurement of medicines Deadline31 May 2025 7984116 Licensing and maintenance of two Fortinet G90 devices Deadline27 May 2025 7984117 Purchasing used motions of firefighting 32m Deadline08 Jul 2025 7984119 Procurement of consumables for the needs of the technical service Deadline31 May 2025 7984120 Internet services Deadline27 May 2025 7984121 Tender No: 01-5666-1 / 25 for the purchase of food products (fresh fruits and vegetables) for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska Deadline10 Jun 2025 7984122 Arrangement of the troughs of the river Ljesc and Jablanica and removing wild landfills Deadline27 May 2025 7984123 Works to make horizontal signaling Deadline31 May 2025 7984124 Upgrading IT equipment and hardware for the system for inspection of electronic accounts - KZ 11/25 Deadline31 May 2025 7984125 Formation, visualization and update TTB Deadline31 May 2025 7984126 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "Vučevica" Čajniče Deadline31 May 2025 7984127 Procurement of firewood - Pellets in 2025 years Deadline06 Jun 2025 7984128 Natural gas distribution services for heating the school building Deadline27 May 2025 7984129 Public procurement of maintenance and servicing services of heating, cooling and ventilation equipment for the needs of the Athitekton - construction - Geodeskog of the Faculty of Deadline31 May 2025 7984131 Procurement of food products Deadline31 May 2025 7984132 Motor vehicle repair and maintenance service and rubber replacement Deadline27 May 2025 7984135 Procurement of fuel and lubricants for the needs of the administrative bodies of the municipality of Kladanj Deadline31 May 2025 7984136 Procurement and installation of a complete parking system on open street parking lots Deadline31 May 2025 7984168 HF Elek Deadline31 May 2025 7984170 Procurement and transport 50 tons of brown coal, granulations of walnut-cube Deadline27 May 2025 7984171 Reconstruction and rehabilitation of elements in the existing gas boiler room and rehabilitation of the ventilation system on the second floor of the facility - Investment and reha Deadline10 Jun 2025 7984173 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE HOUSE Deadline29 May 2025 7984174 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline27 May 2025 7984177 HTZ equipment Deadline06 Jun 2025 7984202 Procurement of inventory, tools and consumables Deadline31 May 2025 7984217 Spare parts for mechanization in the warfare Deadline06 Jun 2025 7984268 "PURCHASE OF PERTIAL INTERNET CONNECTION" For the needs of it Student Center "Boriša Starović" Foča Deadline31 May 2025 7984270 Renewal of the K.O. Čitluk Deadline31 May 2025 7984272 Procurement and servicing of air conditioning Deadline02 Jun 2025 7984894 Procurement of one passenger motor vehicle for the needs of the EWESE project Deadline09 Jun 2025 7984934 Rehabilitation of damaged green areas - KZ 16/25 Deadline10 Jun 2025 7984940 Providing the services of preventive health systems of the Sarajevo Canton defenders for 2025. Year Deadline31 May 2025 7984944 Implementation of the fiber - optical sewerage project installations at the Stock Kakanj - Sarajevo North Deadline31 May 2025 7984951 Procurement of seeds, seedlings and protectants for the needs of the KPZ MOSTAR Deadline31 May 2025 7984956 "Costs of the representation and services of the City Council" Deadline31 May 2025 7984961 Development of feasibility studies, justification and conceptual design for the construction of a cable car on Banj Brdo Deadline05 Jun 2025 7984973 Procurement of car insurance services and casco insurance with the insurance of the risk of theft - without participation of official motor vehicles Deadline28 May 2025 7984978 Reconstruction of the floor in a fiscultural hall Deadline27 May 2025 7984980 Antiseptics and disinfectants Deadline28 May 2025 7984984 Paving part of the streets in MZ Grad Deadline03 Jun 2025 7984986 Meeting Organization Berec Contact Network Deadline31 May 2025 7984987 Procurement of plaque solder heat exchangers - KZ 15/25 Deadline10 Jun 2025 7984990 SUCEFIVE NUMBER ASPALALT BHHN 16 Deadline31 May 2025 7984991 Providing translation services Deadline12 Jun 2025 7984994 Geodetic services Deadline31 May 2025 7984995 Execution of works on the reconstruction and adaptation of the municipality building - removal of architectural barriers for the needs of the municipality of Velika Kladuša Deadline09 Jun 2025 7984997 Capes of coffee and national team - administrative body (representation cost) " Deadline31 May 2025 7984999 PURCHASE OF SERVICES: RECALIBRATION OF MENURE DEVICES FOR: Reflection of horizontal and vertical signaling based on the needs of the contracting authority Deadline31 May 2025 7985000 Public lighting reconstruction works Deadline10 Jun 2025 7985003 Stage Summary (stage) Deadline30 May 2025 7985004 Electrical Protection and Exciting System Examination - OJ Pee Lot 1: Electrical Protection Examination - OJ PEE LOT 2: Testing the excitement system - oj pee Deadline01 Jul 2025 7985009 Public procurement of office supplies and toner for the needs of the District Court in Banja Luka Deadline31 May 2025 7985010 Liquid Maintenance Service Deadline31 May 2025 7985012 Professional development of employees Deadline31 May 2025 7985013 Maintenance of children's playgrounds Deadline02 Jun 2025 7985015 PURCHASE OF SERVICES PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF THE NEW GEAR FOR CITROEN JUMPY TYPE V. FOR NEEDS MH ERS MP A.D. Trebinje Deadline06 Jun 2025 7985016 Chancellarium material no. 17/25 Deadline31 May 2025 7985017 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY MATERIAL, CHEMICAL, MEDICAL AND LABORATORY PLASTICS Deadline05 Jun 2025 7985018 PURCHASE OF CONSUMBER DENTAL MATERIAL Deadline31 May 2025 7985019 Central Public Procurement of Lodge of Oil Deadline05 Jun 2025 7985020 Fueling for motor vehicles Deadline28 May 2025 7985021 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline27 May 2025 7985024 Procurement of goods - construction matter Deadline28 May 2025 7985025 Earth construction work for the needs of regular maintenance of EE facilities at DP Center (Elektro Elektrae Egg and Dobretici) Deadline31 May 2025 7985027 Service of study trip organization in the field of agritourism - Destination management within the project "Improving Competitiveness in Sectors of Agriculture and Tourism" " Deadline31 May 2025 7985029 PURCHASE OF MAINTENANCE OF ORACLE hardware infrastructure for work databases in PE Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline10 Jun 2025 7985031 Summer maintenance of local roads and streets in the area of ​​Kiseljak Deadline05 Jun 2025 7985032 Rocket Procurement Services and maintenance of anti-protection systems in the area of ​​Srebrenik Deadline31 May 2025 7985033 Procurement of liquid mail fuels: Fojnica, Bilalovac, Kažuni and Kaonik Deadline13 Jun 2025 7985034 Execution of works on construction of road infrastructure Ul. Bogumil's-Regional Put R445 Deadline09 Jun 2025 7985035 Hydrochloric acid solution Deadline31 May 2025 7985036 Development of forestprovile basis for forests in private property in the municipality of Gacko (for the period from 01.01.2026. To 31.12.2035. Years) Deadline27 May 2025 7985037 PURCHASE OF THE CONDITIONING VEHICLE FOR THE NEEDS OF CIVIL PROTECTION SERVICES Deadline09 Jun 2025 7985038 Vulcanization works and washing of utility vehicles Deadline31 May 2025 7985039 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON REPAIR OF TRAVEL INFRASTRUCTURE II (2 LOTA) Deadline10 Jun 2025 7985040 PURCHASE OF PLEDROPER CENTER-REPORTED PSTPUPA Deadline09 Jun 2025 7985042 COMPRESSION Deadline31 May 2025 7985043 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL FURNITURE - Gynecological chair Deadline28 May 2025 7985044 Repair and maintenance of motor vehicles Deadline31 May 2025 7985046 Reagents, control, calibration and consumables for hematological analyzer with autosemometer "XN 1000", 5 Diff for the needs of Clinical-Biochemical Diagnostics in the SHU hospital Deadline31 May 2025 7985048 Development of forestprising basis for forests in private property in the municipality of Han Sand Deadline31 May 2025 7985049 Procurement of Sensor Park Construction - Repeated Procedure Deadline02 Jun 2025 7985086 Making coins of KM in denominations 2 km and 5 km Deadline16 Jun 2025 7985145 Procurement of professional education services to the House of Employee Home for Children without Parental Staring Tuzla Deadline31 May 2025 7985146 Rehabilitation of a part of a flat roof Deadline05 Jun 2025 7985148 Fuel procurement Deadline29 May 2025 7985152 The quality of construction products Deadline31 May 2025 7985270 Purchasing a car tire Deadline09 Jun 2025 7985271 Asphalting of the Lanište Path Settlement Vikići Deadline09 Jun 2025 7985272 Works on placing a grassy carpet in Cyrillic Park Deadline31 May 2025 7985273 Drawing a horizontal traffic signaling Deadline31 May 2025 7985274 '' Physical security of the facility '' Deadline31 May 2025 7985275 Shockwave Terapy Apparatus Deadline31 May 2025 7985276 Procurement of motor oil and lubricants Deadline31 May 2025 7985277 Procurement of works for the needs of the Department for Economic Development, Sports and Culture (4 Lota) Deadline31 May 2025 7985278 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT AND ASSETS FOR TECHNICAL EQUIPMENT KP "KOMUNALAC" A.D. Srbac Deadline30 May 2025 7985279 Funds for current maintenance of the building Deadline28 May 2025 7985280 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline26 May 2025 7985284 Procurement of summer and winter tires Deadline31 May 2025 7985288 System cratization Deadline31 May 2025 7985291 Welding electrodes Deadline09 Jun 2025 7985295 Mobile Archival Show System Deadline05 Jun 2025 7985461 Procurement of pellets and heated wood Deadline27 May 2025 7985520 PUBLIC PROCUREMENT OF X-RAY DEVICES AND MD DOORS SERVICE RAPISKEN Deadline30 May 2025 7985552 Stage lighting (stage) Deadline30 May 2025 7985553 Expenditures for current maintenance of vehicles, insurance and vehicle registration costs Deadline06 Jun 2025 7985555 Professional supervision over the construction of new tanks of the lower zone in the plumbing system Partoček and professional supervision over the construction of the sanitary-fe Deadline31 May 2025 7985557 Procurement and delivery of daily newspapers Deadline09 Jun 2025 7985559 Purchase of a used fire truck Deadline31 May 2025 7985560 PURCHASE OF PC AND PRINTER Deadline29 May 2025 7985561 "Expansion for purchasing toners / cartridges" Deadline27 May 2025 7985563 Praeling water spanning divided into II LOT. Deadline10 Jun 2025 7985565 Central Public Procurement of Gas Proopan Butan Gas Deadline30 Jun 2025 7986518 Servicing and maintenance of office equipment Deadline28 May 2025 7986532 ISO Certification/Recertification/Supervisory Audit Deadline06 Jun 2025 7986570 Systematic service review services Deadline31 May 2025 7986580 Office supplies Deadline31 May 2025 7986587 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline30 May 2025 7986592 Nabavka Kolor Doppler Ultrazvučnog aparata. Deadline30 May 2025 7986598 Procurement of consumables and reagents applicable for Siemens Centaur Deadline09 Jul 2025 7986603 "Works on the decoration of the children's playground, parking and the access road of the school" Deadline31 May 2025 7986608 Motor vehicle insurance services owned by JP "Komunalno" D.O.O. Birch " Deadline28 May 2025 7986617 Delivery of spare parts and engagement of an authorized service technician for electrical tractors Still (for a period of 3 years). Deadline31 May 2025 7987018 DTPS-RfQ-Upgrade of the existing developed software system - Occupational safety Deadline02 Jun 2025 7987082 "Procurement and delivery of materials for maintenance of the KCUS water supply and sewerage network" Deadline31 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us