Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 23 May 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

282 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 23 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 23 May 2025, across industries like Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Education & Training.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 23 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8055753 Procurement of employee insurance services Deadline06 Jun 2025 8055755 Procurement of reagenas and consumables for two-year needs of the Laboratory Diagnostics of the University Clinical Hospital Mostar: Lot 1 - Reagents and Consumables for Vitrosci o Deadline07 Jul 2025 8055757 "Procurement of small inventory for the needs of PVJ, CZ and OIO and the needs of the Public Safety Department" - 3 LOT Deadline06 Jun 2025 8055761 Procurement of air conditioners Deadline03 Jun 2025 8055904 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION SERVICES IN Prijedor, Doboj, Bijeljina, East Sarajevo, Zvornik and Trebinje Deadline06 Jun 2025 8055910 Rehabilitation of part of the regional road R443 High - Kuljak, through the city high, section Elementary school Kulin Ban - a joint with the Čaršija Street Deadline12 Jun 2025 8055913 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8055916 Contract on procurement of works for reconstruction of the administrative building of the Sector for Ošav and VV with the offices of the internal audit. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8055918 T 62/24 Procurement of conveyor with rubber band Deadline06 Jun 2025 8055930 Passenger transport service and scenery Deadline06 Jun 2025 8055933 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline12 Jun 2025 8056004 Rehabilitation of the building B, CEB II project Deadline13 Jun 2025 8056005 Procurement of furniture Deadline03 Jun 2025 8056006 Seminar services Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056007 Execution of works on reconstruction and adaptation of municipal apartments Deadline12 Jun 2025 8056008 Procurement of trees seedlings Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056009 "PURCHASE OF CATERING SERVICES" Service for the needs of the Faculty of Philosophy Pale Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056010 T 66/25 Procurement of tires for travel and auxiliary machinery Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056011 Procurement of trees seedlings Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056012 Laboratory dishes and needles Deadline03 Jun 2025 8056013 Procurement and delivery of goods - Digestor Deadline18 Jun 2025 8056014 Manual, cutting and measuring tools and devices Deadline03 Jun 2025 8056015 Medicine Funds for the needs of KCUS and/7/2025 B Mantili non-sterile Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056016 PURCHASE OF FUEL. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056017 Main project- Prolongation of water supply systems in MZ Srbljani Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056018 Construction and expansion of public lighting network in the municipality of Šamac Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056019 Postal services Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056020 Fast post office Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056021 Procurement of drive fuels Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056022 Additional services per variable order number 1 for the audit of the main project Nević Polje-turb Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056023 Works to decorate the canopy of the facility Deadline16 Jun 2025 8056024 Procurement of gravel, sand and stone Deadline12 Jun 2025 8056025 The construction of the sewage of the large lug phase and Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056026 Implementation of the Software AMM / AMR system for the needs of distribution activities in JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline10 Jul 2025 8056091 Procurement of firewood Deadline04 Jun 2025 8056092 PURCHASE OF MEDIA SERVICES (media monitoring of the work of the municipal council, the Municipal Chief and Service for the Municipality of Kalesija in 2025. Year) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8056093 Printing per copy Deadline27 Jun 2025 8056109 Maintaining an antivirus license and local firewall Deadline12 Jun 2025 8056112 Preparation of projects of arrangement and protection of agricultural land in the area of ​​Lukavac Deadline12 Jun 2025 8056114 Procurement of construction materials and assistants in construction Deadline12 Jun 2025 8056117 Procurement of concentrated livestock for pigs, cattle and sheep Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056120 Procurement of uniforms for police cadets (repeated procedure) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8056123 Construction of the road and the separate sewerage network of Vasif Bega Bišćevića Street with part 501. Calcular brigade phase and Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056127 Maintenance of interior and exterior in the historical urban landscape of Mostar (Tito Street, Suhodolina and Clock Tower) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056131 Procurement of planting material flowers Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056132 Pilling fuels and ointment Deadline12 Jun 2025 8056133 Procurement of spare parts to maintain cooling devices Deadline04 Jun 2025 8056134 Catering services Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056135 PURCHASE OF BATTERY FOR NESPREPIDENCE POWER SYSTEMS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ADVERTISEMENT OF THE TERMOELIQUENCE "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056139 Procurement and delivery of meat and meat products Deadline12 Jun 2025 8056141 Procurement of food and hygiene supplies Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056142 Procurement of goods - furniture Deadline12 Jun 2025 8056197 Reconstruction of the facility in Enver Šehovića Street Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056201 Procurement of uniforms for the purposes of prison police Deadline12 Jun 2025 8056204 Reservation and airline ticket sales services Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056234 Student Transport Services in the 2025/26 school year Deadline04 Jun 2025 8056237 Punbage Bus - Entenchonchoscopic Ultrasound Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056240 Execution of facility design services Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056567 Procurement of incubator with scales and monitor Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056886 Public procurement of construction works on the development of acoustic insulation of the interior walls in the sports hall Kladanj Deadline23 Jun 2025 8056887 Procurement of uniforms for the needs of prison police. Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056900 750-44-2 / ​​25 "Mercedes-Benz Arocs 1830 motor vehicle insurance and registration Deadline02 Jun 2025 8056905 Printed office supplies Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056910 Promotional material Deadline12 Jun 2025 8056913 The construction of public lighting in MZ Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056916 Testing services during the construction of construction, reconstruction, rehabilitation (rehabilitation) and maintenance of roads in the Municipality of Centar Sarajevo - External Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056918 KZ-34/25 Consent to project documentation - Professional assessments on the implemented fire protection measures and safety facilities for electricity and business facilities, for Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056920 Delivery and installation of the firefighting system equipment on the facility storage He Sliv Vrbas Deadline12 Jun 2025 8056923 Regular maintenance and servicing services of passenger motor vehicles Deadline12 Jun 2025 8056924 Autoservice, Repair and Volcanizer Services of motor vehicles, Procurement of consumables and spare parts for the vehicle ministry Deadline03 Jun 2025 8056925 Construction of road infrastructure and Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056926 PURCHASE OF BACKET, PENNICA AND SCHOOL COST OF FRAGS Deadline12 Jun 2025 8056927 Creating a preliminary design project for the capacity of height tank of processed water on the Doložaj hill Deadline12 Jun 2025 8056928 Procurement of veterinary medicines and medical consumables Deadline12 Jun 2025 8056929 Procurement of official vehicles Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056930 Procurement of frozen fish for social diet needs Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056931 Procurement of official clothing Deadline06 Jun 2025 8056951 Reconstruction and investment maintenance of the building - Doors and Related items with installation Deadline06 Jun 2025 8057637 Performance of the current maintenance of the Despić House facade in Sarajevo Deadline12 Jun 2025 8057642 Marking of significant historical events Deadline06 Jun 2025 8057939 Procurement of electricity Deadline12 Jun 2025 8066776 Maintaining Existing Esri And Oracle Software Licenses Deadline11 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us