Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 26 May 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

367 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 26 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 26 May 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Park Management, Education & Training, Telecom, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 26 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Park Management, Education & Training, Telecom, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8090989 Servicing laboratory appliances (Vidas PC and Mini Vidas) Lot 25 B) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091147 Cardiac and repiratory drugs Deadline09 Jun 2025 8091151 Device for measuring the speed and flow of surface water Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091153 Drugs for the needs of JZU General Hospital in Sanski Bridge Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091156 Disassembly, production and installation of facade openings from aluminum profiles with thermocoupless Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091157 Providing motor vehicle vote services Ministry of Finance and Treasury of BiH Deadline06 Jun 2025 8091161 Hardware for Lottery Directorate Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091165 Open procedure no. 109/25 - PURCHASE OF BED BILLS, SEARING AND JOINT RINGS FOR MANUAL SERVICE EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091168 Car tires Deadline06 Jun 2025 8091171 PURCHASE OF THE HEAT DISTRIBUTION OF DISTRIBUTION - urban heating for the needs of the Canton Sarajevo Canton Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091173 Exit water testing from hydroelectric power plant - oj pee Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091179 "Ambrosia mowing services on agricultural land plots" Deadline05 Jun 2025 8091183 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF ORGANIZATION AND RESEARCH OF THE SCHOOL IN NATURE FOR THE FOURT STUDENTS OF THE ESTABLY SCHOOL Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091187 Maintenance and repair of technique and equipment on built automatic anti-state stations (APGs) and antenna poles (AP) during the anti-aircraft season 2025. years, with delivery of Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091189 Helmets, improved, combat for the needs of the Armed Forces of BiH Deadline26 Jun 2025 8091191 Audit of the main project of the Bridge Construction through the dry obstacles in the translations on the road M1.8, Srebrenik - Šički Brod 3, km 16+000 Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091197 Procurement of assembly-disassembly pieces Fi 500 for the needs of HPP Jablanica branches of hydroelectric power plants in Neretva, Jablanica Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091199 Cleaning and maintenance services of the hygiene of the official premises of the Cantonal Tax Office of Goražde and associated organizational units - Re-procedure Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091203 Procurement of religious services for the needs of the CPC Sarajevo Department in Ustikolina Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091206 Procurement of firewood for school 2025/2026. year Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091209 Motorola repeater service Type MTR3000 repair service for "Shiklje" drives Deadline09 Jun 2025 8091212 Construction of a public toilet in Bijakovici, II phase II Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091215 Execution of works on the installation of a pool foil at the pools in Šekovići Deadline16 Jun 2025 8091218 Business of the excavators of the Kašikar-Gljenjacer The Table of VK FORFFERMA Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091220 Procurement of air conditioning Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091223 Measurements, preparation and establishment of a permanent water quality test in the reservoir "Visegrad", River Drine downstream from the partition profile of the Brane and the Ri Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091441 Diagnostic consumables. Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091685 Execution of works on the reconstruction of the sortnity hala and transfer station Deadline23 Jun 2025 8091727 Surface water testing HPP Mostar mud and Che Čapljina Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091729 Drugs for the needs of JZU General Hospital in Sanski Bridge Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091731 Procurement of sanitary and veterinary medicines and medical devices - MEDICAL CONSUMABLES, MEDICAL KITS AND DDD MEASURES (CLASS VIII) Deadline25 Jun 2025 8091733 Procurement of PMV insurance services for 2026. And 2027. year Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091734 Open procedure No. 60/25 - PURCHASE OF ELECTROP FOR PROPERTY RJ TE Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091737 Verification of medical devices Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091739 KZ-29/25 - floor repairs and maintenance, for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091741 Fueling for vehicles Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091744 Public Procurement of Company-Nutritional Items Deadline11 Jun 2025 8091745 Publishing Services in the BiH Official Gazette Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091748 Procurement of centrifugal fire pumps with disassembly and mounting on the Mercedes vehicle used by TVSJ Doboj Deadline09 Jun 2025 8091750 Plumbing material Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091751 Procurement of forestry equipment, pheromones and traps for pheromones Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091753 Purchasing a liquid fuel tank - JN 16/2025 Deadline10 Jun 2025 8091755 Maintenance of roads and streets in the municipality of Kozarska Dubica during 2025 Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092227 JN-OP-1278/2024 Procurement of goods: power and current transformers Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092237 Arrangement of plateau with construction Memorial characteristics of Kota 715 Possession, MZ Pashin Konak, City of Zavidovići-Phase 1 Deadline16 Jun 2025 8092244 Maintenance of means of transport Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092254 PURCHASE OF MRKOG COAL - Cube and lignite-piece for heating season 2025/2026 for the needs of it Technical School "Mihajlo Pupin" Bijeljina Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092262 JN-OP-1286/2024 Relay protection device servicing and assistive power supplies Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092266 Medical furniture Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092268 Procurement of Consumer Consumer Campaign Organization Service Deadline16 Jun 2025 8092270 Periodic examination of dräger instruments and equipment (PAC) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092613 Procurement of services of pathohistological and cytogenetic kidney analysis Deadline10 Jun 2025 8092624 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE BRIDGE ON TOBUTSKA RIJA at a local uncategorized path that separates from the regional road R2-4505 in the area of ​​Tobut, Municip Deadline17 Jun 2025 8093354 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL CONSUMBER - Infusion systems, needles, syringes, IV cannels and baby systems Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093358 Procurement and installation of the anti -aircraft alarm system and video surveillance Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093359 Acquisition of gloves, cap and masks Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093362 Maintaining thermal insulation on plants Deadline16 Jun 2025 8093365 Procurement and successive delivery of water and sewer pipes Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093368 Natural gas distribution services for heating the school building Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093372 Gas expenses Deadline05 Jun 2025 8093375 Purchasing equipment for remote measurements of auxiliary plants Deadline16 Jun 2025 8093379 Form printing Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093382 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093385 Electrical installation works on the Preschools facility facility (kindergarten) Deadline23 Jun 2025 8093388 PURCHASE OF CONTRACT FUNDS FOR CONTRACT PROCEDURES IN COMPUTED TEMOGRESS - LEASTING Via CT apparatus Deadline18 Jun 2025 8093392 Electricity expenditure Deadline05 Jun 2025 8093394 Maintenance and support of the laboratory information system Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093395 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093396 JN-OP-135/2025-Anti-corrosive DV Pillar Protection (OS) Deadline14 Jul 2025 8093397 Bacteriological inspection services of samples (pulmological samples) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093398 PURCHASE OF CLEANING CLAIMERS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MUP of Republika Srpska Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093399 Arrangement of space near religious buildings in populated areas Zanjak and Osivice - (2 Lota) Deadline06 Jun 2025 8093400 PURCHASE OF INSTRUCTION RAKETS Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093401 PURCHASE OF NATURAL GAS DISTRIBUTION SERVICES Deadline16 Jun 2025 8093402 Current road maintenance in 2025 Deadline09 Jun 2025 8093403 Public procurement of goods of construction material-stone fraction Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093404 Software maintenance, licenses and service support- Repeated procedure Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093405 Pipes Deadline17 Jun 2025 8093406 Reconstruction of the forest road Poseust - Memorial Forest 8372 - Ratkovići Deadline16 Jun 2025 8093446 Procurement of suits and other cases for HTZ safety at work Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093448 Procurement and transportation of firewood Deadline16 Jun 2025 8093489 Supplies for CT injector SALIEN DUAL DC009DW for contrasting procedures on computerized recording tomography via CT apparatus Deadline17 Jun 2025 8093492 The Kamenica Bihac Facade Facade House Thermaliosulation Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093495 PURCHASE OF BEVERAGES FOR CATERING Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093560 Procurement of CO2 Incubator for the needs of a scientific research project of the FZS University of Mostar Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093561 Procurement of goods - toys, educational and social games for children Deadline16 Jun 2025 8093562 Construction of part of the prefabricated wall - Visual barriers in Cara Dušana Street Deadline05 Jun 2025 8093563 Maintenance and procurement services of OWIS accounts Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093564 Cleaning agents Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093565 Medical assets and consumables for the needs of a microbiological laboratory Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093655 PURCHASE OF CLEANING CLAIMERS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MUP of Republika Srpska Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093691 Drugs, medical, laboratory and other consumed medical material Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093760 PURCHASE OF SUPPORT SERVICE SUPPORTS, UPS and CORRECTION SYSTEMS Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093763 Fire Uniform for the needs of the Kakanj Municipality Professional Fire Department Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093796 TD for public procurement of services "Path services in the City Mezarje / Cemetery Humci Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093797 Procurement of greenhouses Deadline10 Jun 2025 8093939 Laboratory equipment - Fully automated urine sediment analyzer Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094026 Goods for further sale - children's books (school proofreading) Deadline16 Jun 2025 8094030 Procurement of licensing services for the needs of the Police of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094033 - "Asphalting local road Rankovići - Miličevski put in length of 2,700.00 m (and phase) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094036 Medications I / 25, Number: 44-28-7201 / 25 Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094040 Procurement of service production services for privately owned forests in the Glamoč municipality Deadline17 Jun 2025 8094042 - "Asphalting of local times of arms (turn left for hill) - Tokoljaci turn right fences - Veliki Studenac in the length of 695 m MZ Krnjići, Municipality of Srebrenica", Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094045 Procurement and installation of pallet racks Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094048 PURCHASE-GODDS CARS MESS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE CPU TUZLA 2025 Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094053 Battery Alat - HE egg II Deadline27 Jun 2025 8094056 Contract for purchasing materials for construction and similar goods Deadline16 Jun 2025 8094059 Procurement of MAQUET OPERATION TABLE INTEREST FOR THE WORKS OF THE OPERATION OF THE UNIVERSITY CLINICAL Hospital Mostar Clinical Hospital Deadline12 Jun 2025 8094062 Oil and lubricity procurement Deadline05 Jun 2025 8094067 Procurement of floor coverings Deadline05 Jun 2025 8094072 Promotional material with printing Deadline19 Jun 2025 8094078 Storage of mercantile wheat stored in Modriča Deadline17 Jun 2025 8094079 "PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL AND TONER" FOR THE NEEDS OF ETERNAL SARAJEVO ELECTROLITHNICAL FACULTY NEEDS Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094080 Spare parts contract and spare parts and service crane moturbs on vehicles Deadline16 Jun 2025 8094081 Development of documentation from the Utility area Lot 1- Development of civil engineering projects; Lot 2- audit of civil engineering projects; Lot 3- performing supervision over Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094082 PURCHASE OF PUBLIC TRANSPORT SERVICES OF PASSENGERS Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094083 Servicing and repair IT equipment Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094097 Spa-climate treatment services Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094103 PURCHASE OF OFFICE CONSUMBER Deadline17 Jun 2025 8094105 Providing the organization of the "Child Magic" manifestation services Deadline18 Jun 2025 8094108 Construction and molerance works on the adaptation of the space (Jovan Jovanović Zmaj "elementary school" Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094115 Procurement and appointment of textile floor coverings, ITION, trail and stacked carpet for the needs of the Joint Affairs Institutions of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline18 Jun 2025 8094116 PURCHASE -BRAZY AND PICTH PRODUCTS KPZ TUZLA 2025 Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094118 Procurement of agricultural machinery Deadline05 Jun 2025 8094119 FUEL OIL Deadline09 Jun 2025 8094120 A bottle of bottles of gases and charges Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094121 Drugs, medical, laboratory and other consumed medical material Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094122 Procurement of electronic land register maintenance services for the needs of the Basic Court of Brčko District of BiH Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094123 "Procurement, delivery and installation of cooling chambers in the central cuisine" Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094124 Otopine infolution Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094125 Procurement of funeral equipment Deadline05 Jun 2025 8094126 Antibiotics, medical solutions Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094127 Forwarder equipment Deadline16 Jun 2025 8094130 Procurement of insurance services Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094177 PURCHASE OF SYSTEM SOFTWARE AND LICENSE; Lot 1-veeam; Lot 2-VMWare; Lot 3-Fortinet; Lot 4-Cisco; Lot 5- Windows Server 2025 Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094179 Execution of works on the construction of energy efficient public lighting in the area of ​​Banovići municipality Deadline18 Jun 2025 8094189 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline09 Jun 2025 8094191 Successive fuel procurement for official motor vehicles Deadline19 Jun 2025 8094196 Procurement of drugs for the needs of the JZU General Hospital in Sanski Most Deadline16 Jun 2025 8094216 Tender number: 01-5779-1 / 25 to procure a one-time dish for the needs of the UKC RS Deadline09 Jun 2025 8094249 Contrasts for RTG Testing Repeated Procedure for Lot 2 Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094252 Medical Consumption Material-UNDERED PROCEDURE FOR LOTS: 8, 9, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 29, 30, 31, 34 and 44 Deadline09 Jun 2025 8094255 Services and material for vehicle repair and maintenance Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094270 Maintenance of public street lighting in the city of Srebrenik for 2025 Deadline16 Jun 2025 8094275 Reconstruction and revitalization of small councilors - Beledia Deadline17 Jun 2025 8094280 Procurement of medium voltage compactors and fuse stands for the needs of electricity distribution branches JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094291 Procurement, delivery and scattering of pebble sand for local and uncategorized roads Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094295 Reagents and consumables for microbiological laboratory Deadline18 Jun 2025 8094327 Maintenance of information system for finance and accounting-repeated procedure Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094340 Organization 15. Regional Meeting of the Director of the Institute for Pension and Disability Insurance Countries incurred in the SFRY (Croatia, Serbia, Montenegro, Slovenia, Maced Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094352 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE REHABILITATION OF THE PARTISAN STREET Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094355 Physical security services of the university of Bihać Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094360 Public procurement of water meters and radio modules Deadline16 Jun 2025 8094363 Aviotransport passenger and cargo services, in addition to the transportation of mail Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094365 PURCHASE OF PARTS FOR PROCESS MEASURES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ADVERTISEMENT OF THE TERMOELIKPER PRODUCT "KAKANJ" KAKANJ Deadline20 Jun 2025 8094368 Systematic examination for FGA employees Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094369 Plumbing and sewage material for maintenance purposes Deadline17 Jun 2025 8094370 PURCHASE OF USING MAGUE FOR SABILING, LABOR AND CRICK OF ARAK Deadline16 Jun 2025 8094373 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR COVERING LOSS IN THE TRANSPOSE SYSTEM OF THE BiH for the months August, September and October 2025. Years Deadline10 Jul 2025 8094385 PURCHASE OF THE LANDS OF BLOCKS 5 AND 6 FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PROPERTY OF THE TERMOELIKPER PRODUCT "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline23 Jun 2025 8094389 Enlargement and reconstruction of footpaths and arrangement of public areas Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094393 Service and maintenance services of the Carestream RTG Deadline05 Jun 2025 8094399 PURCHASE, STORAGE AND CRAFT OF FOOD PRODUCTS AND HYGIENE PRODUCTS Deadline16 Jun 2025 8094403 Purchasing a sheet of installation Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094411 Changing the old part of the roof-lamela d Deadline18 Jun 2025 8094415 Equipping civil protection structures Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094420 Procurement of the construction of an object- a checkpoint in the area of ​​G.J. "Jasenica Bila" Travnik Forestry Deadline20 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us