Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 27 May 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

210 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 27 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 27 May 2025, across industries like Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, GIS/GPS, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medical Consumables.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 27 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, GIS/GPS, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8094817 Procurement of fresh meat for the needs of the "Kindergarten" Bihac Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094821 Procurement of maintenance, upgrades and technical support for use of services and user interfaces for access ar-DRG V5.2 Groups Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094824 Servicing and maintenance of official vehicles Deadline11 Jun 2025 8094828 Procurement and successive delivery of alcoholic beverages Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094875 Providing training services for fire protection services - urban rescue Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094884 Elisa consumption material Deadline17 Jun 2025 8094900 Procurement of Educational Seminar Services Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094913 Procurement of freight vehicles Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094923 Procurement and successive delivery of non-alcoholic drinks Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094925 Procurement of official vehicles -Procedure Deadline20 Jun 2025 8094937 PURCHASE OF CASICAL INSURANCE SERVICES Deadline16 Jun 2025 8094948 Procurement of service and maintenance services for anti-burglar systems Deadline10 Jun 2025 8094994 Production of Jumbo posters and dr. Products and advertising stalls, print banner, invitations, thanks, greeting cards, etc. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8095006 Cross of motor drinks. Deadline16 Jun 2025 8095018 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS - JN 32/2025 Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095038 USK Government - Local Road Rehabilitation, Construction of the Support Wall and Funds of Citizens Deadline16 Jun 2025 8095053 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SERVICES OF SYSTEMATIC ACCESSORIES Workers JU High School Center Hadžići Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095068 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ADVERTISEMENT OF THE TERMOELC PLANT "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline12 Jun 2025 8095091 Execution of gifts - replacement of the old and installation of new floors in the facilities of the hospital complex Deadline16 Jun 2025 8095103 Public Call for Procurement of Primary Health Care Services (Medical Review) for the needs of the VBD BiH Public Security Department Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095118 Equipment of space with metal shelves Deadline11 Jun 2025 8095137 A device for measuring the geometry of the ribs Deadline17 Jun 2025 8095155 Procurement of employee insurance services, business premises, motor vehicles and equipment Deadline16 Jun 2025 8095168 Laboratory material for metalographic tests Deadline09 Jun 2025 8095203 Procurement of consumable computer material Deadline17 Jun 2025 8095214 Procurement of advertising services Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095222 Procurement of catering services on the occasion of celebrating the glory and the day of the Municipality of Nevesinje Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095238 Domain setting software Deadline17 Jun 2025 8095255 Maintenance, channeling and filling services Deadline09 Jun 2025 8095268 Procurement of firewood pellets Deadline09 Jun 2025 8095270 Tractor with front loader Deadline17 Jun 2025 8095271 IT equipment Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095274 Providing regular mandatory insurance services and technical inspection of passenger and freight motor vehicles Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095287 Thermal processing of pump parts Deadline16 Jun 2025 8095299 Mane and lubricant Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095300 Transport of students in Prozor-Rama municipality in the 2025/26 school year Deadline16 Jun 2025 8095301 Procurement of fixed and mobile telephony services, internet Deadline16 Jun 2025 8095302 Construction of the road E (High School - compound with M17.4), parking next to the Health and Parking Center in addition to high school in the coverage of the Bare Control Plan 1 Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095303 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON MAINTENANCE AND MAKING OF TEMPORTS Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095304 Procurement of food products Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095305 Insurance services. Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095306 PURCHASE OF DISAINTS FOR THE NEEDS OF FIREIGNERS OF TVSJ Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095307 PURCHASE OF SERVICES MANAGEMENT OF URBAN CONTRACTS FOR FOREST TRANSPORT ROAD "Department 90" Length 1015m in SG "Gorica" ​​Šipovo Deadline16 Jun 2025 8095308 Service for drafting the regulation plan "FAJTOVCI-ZLAUŠA" Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095310 Procurement of school realization services in nature for fourth grade students Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095313 A boat with accompanying equipment Deadline06 Jun 2025 8095315 Procurement and successive delivery of flour products Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095318 Dental consumption material Deadline09 Jun 2025 8095452 Procurement of consumables for interventional radiology of the Clinical Institute for Radiology Deadline11 Jul 2025 8095483 Construction of public lighting in MZ Seljublje Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095535 Works on the installed new floor in the Office of Economic Affairs Service Deadline09 Jun 2025 8095545 Procurement of 4 passenger motor vehicles Deadline10 Jul 2025 8095546 Supervision over the works Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095547 PURCHASE AND INVEST OF THE OIL SUNCOCKET Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095548 Procurement of repair and servicing of radiator work machines Deadline17 Jun 2025 8095551 Damage rehabilitation caused by flooding at Ivan Goran Kovačić Gojevići Elementary School, Fojnica Municipality Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095552 Procurement of water pumps and water pumps for water supply Deadline06 Jun 2025 8095601 Kavgara landslide remediation in MZ Kikaci Deadline24 Jun 2025 8095605 Rehabilitation of unclassified road Deadline20 Jun 2025 8095608 Construction of public lighting in Dubnica MZ in the village of Mahmutovići Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095613 Public procurement of professional supervision services over construction works on landslide rehabilitation Deadline04 Jun 2025 8095616 Landscaping and spray sources Kurjica - Bulatovci Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095621 Procurement of licenses Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095624 Disposal and ecological waste disposal - KZ 18/25 Deadline16 Jun 2025 8095626 Construction and electrical works of the construction of EEC and execution of other works on EEO in the area of ​​Ed Bihac - 05-EDB / 2025 Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095627 Public Procurement of Goods - Office supplies Deadline16 Jun 2025 8095628 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF COLLECTIVE INSURANCE OF THE MUPA CANTON OF SARAJEVO Deadline17 Jun 2025 8095629 Limoration of organizational units of the Tax Administration of the Federation of BiH with material Deadline19 Jun 2025 8095630 Project audit services: "Capacity building for creating an integrated system of advanced Digital Twin and Virtual Reality technology in support of the implementation of the reporte Deadline06 Jun 2025 8095634 Procurement and craving pasta Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095636 Certifications and external checks for ISO standards Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095638 Rehabilitation of school buildings (Elementary school "Jablanica) - Lot 1 - PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF PUMP FOR THE CENTRAL HEATING AND LOG 2 - PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF TH Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095639 Consumables for intervention cardiology Deadline10 Jun 2025 8095640 PURCHASE OF PACKAGING AND TRANSPORT MATERIALS Deadline12 Jun 2025 8095641 PURCHASE OF WORKS FOR PUBLIC PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OFFICE NEEDS - 5 lots Deadline11 Jul 2025 8096109 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON ROOF REVALITION AT PS PETROVO Deadline10 Jun 2025 8096112 Public procurement of monograph print services "Stone - natural wealth and cultural heritage" Deadline05 Jun 2025 8096601 Execution of works on current maintenance of the facade of the Facility of the Berber Gallery in Green Beret 22 - Area of ​​the Municipality of Stari Grad Sarajevo Deadline17 Jun 2025 8096602 Public procurement of electrical household appliances for the needs of users, Srebrenica Social Work Center Deadline10 Jun 2025 8096834 MEG2-GIS & CAD Specialist for South cluster Deadline11 Jun 2025 8102125 Procurement of firearms and firearm parts for the needs of the Police Directorate of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the CantonSarajevo Deadline24 Jun 2025 8102398 Procurement and delivery of equipment for the parking system Deadline12 Jun 2025 8103106 EGG-RFQ-Supply and delivery of STEM and IT equipment Deadline04 Jun 2025 8103516 5NC-RFQ-Supply, Delivery, and Installation of equipment for FHMI Deadline04 Jun 2025 8104340 "Procurement of Student Insurance Services" for the needs of the Faculty of Medicine Foča Deadline11 Jun 2025 8104341 Modernization-rehabilitation "Asphalting three roads" at the site of the former Kasar Goražde and Deadline11 Jun 2025 8104346 Procurement of Central Radiological System Maintenance Services (PACS) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8104348 Procurement of gas for motor vehicles Deadline11 Jun 2025 8104351 Procurement of Electricity Delivery Services Deadline11 Jun 2025 8104354 Reconstruction of the floors in her primary school "Ivan Goran Kovačić" Deadline11 Jun 2025 8104358 Competitive request no. 48/25 - PURCHASE OF GENERAL SPARE REXROTH FOR HYUNDAI R800LC-9 (I I II) excavators Deadline12 Jun 2025 8104477 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE INSURANCE AND COLLECTIVE COLLECTIVE INSURANCE Deadline11 Jun 2025 8104484 Maintenance and repair services of official vehicles Deadline11 Jun 2025 8104816 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FAMILIES AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES, REPAIRATION OF TRACTORY ROADS AFTER THE SERVICES IN SERVICE SHDS Deadline11 Jun 2025 8104819 PURCHASE OF APPLICATION AND POSITIONING OF SERVICE VEHICLES. Deadline23 Jun 2025 8104835 Procurement of alcoholic and soft drinks Deadline11 Jun 2025 8104841 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE CONSTRUCTION OF FACILITIES - two observations for early detection of forest fires in the area of ​​G.J. Deadline24 Jun 2025 8104997 Bakery products Deadline11 Jun 2025 8104998 Procurement of medicines and sanitary materials Deadline09 Jun 2025 8104999 Procurement of goods Deadline11 Jun 2025 8105000 Procurement and delivery of concrete pipes and concrete products Deadline11 Jun 2025 8105001 PURCHASE OF SERVICE VERIFICATION OF MERBIES OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PHA HOSPITAL HOSPITAL TREBINJE Deadline10 Jun 2025 8105002 Execution of works on the construction of "Reni" Bunara RB4 on the plot marked as K.Č.101 / 2 Ko Construction of the water supply network DN160, NP10 of RB4 to RB3 in MZ Prijelet, Deadline18 Jun 2025 8105003 OG-EDTZ-2/25 - Construction and electrical works on the connection / construction / reconstruction of the EEC city, Srebrenik and Gradacac, for the needs of the Branch "Electricity Deadline11 Jun 2025 8105004 Procurement of hazardous waste disposal services Deadline09 Jun 2025 8105005 Tender number: 01-3303-1 / 25 for public procurement of consumables for respirators and anesthesiological apparatus Deadline14 Jul 2025 8105006 Maintenance of roads in the area of ​​Lukavac Deadline17 Jun 2025 8105007 JN-OP-36/2025 - Procurement of regular and Casco vehicle insurance Deadline11 Jun 2025 8105008 Procurement and delivery of coil and medical consumption Deadline11 Jun 2025 8105088 Development of a minor scale project in the field of traffic (installation of lying police officers, traffic signals, traffic regulation, etc.) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8105109 Procurement of works for the needs of the Office for Public Property Management (13 lots) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8105116 "Construction of drinking water wells" Tilić Ada "in Zvornik" Deadline17 Jun 2025 8105122 PURCHASE OF SERVICES COLLECTION, TRANSPORT AND CARE OF MEDICAL WASTE Deadline06 Jun 2025 8105130 Hydraulic columns Deadline11 Jun 2025 8105134 Workers' Collective Insurance Services Deadline16 Jun 2025 8105839 Assignment of machining installations maintenance in the facilities of Sarajevo Canton Deadline11 Jun 2025 8105842 Procurement of vehicle maintenance services owned by Brčko District of BiH for 2025 Lot 1 - 2 Deadline11 Jun 2025 8105844 Adaptation of the Object of Mail 88280 Nevesinje - Additional works Deadline11 Jun 2025 8105848 Motor vehicle insurance services Deadline11 Jun 2025 8105852 Procurement of defense materials from natural and other accidents: Lot 1- Procurement and delivery of tampons, lot 2- Procurement and delivery of concrete pipes Deadline16 Jun 2025 8105853 02.13 / 404-60 / 25 PURCHASE OF SERVICES MANAGEMENT OF FOREST PRINCE FOR FOREST IN PRIVATE PROPERTY IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF THE BOAT Deadline18 Jun 2025 8105855 Procurement and installation of traffic lights for the intersection in the Pale municipality Deadline11 Jun 2025 8105858 Transport of JU "First Elementary School", Zavidovici for the 2025/2026 school year Deadline17 Jun 2025 8105860 776-8-1 / 25 "Microbiological and physico-chemical analysis of drinking water samples" -Lot 1 Deadline09 Jun 2025 8105865 PURCHASE OF BEKERY PRODUCTS Deadline18 Jun 2025 8105879 OP EDTZ-15/25 - Procurement, delivery and installation of new 10 (20) plants in TS 35/10 (20) / 6 KV Mušići and Installation of a numerical relay of differential protection, elec Deadline20 Jun 2025 8105882 Procurement of user software: LOT 1 - Autodesk; Lot 2 - Microsoft; Lot 3 - Adobe and Lot 4 - Various SW Deadline11 Jun 2025 8105884 Construction of infrastructure in the Business and Sports Center Deadline14 Jul 2025 8105887 "Procurement of Employee Insurance Service" for the needs of the Faculty of Medicine Foca Deadline11 Jun 2025 8105888 Procurement of user software: LOT 1 - Autodesk; Lot 2 - Microsoft; Lot 3 - Adobe and Lot 4 - Various SW Deadline11 Jun 2025 8106059 Procurement of a unique contact with the police - Digital communication channel for the needs of the Police of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline11 Jun 2025 8106074 Procurement and delivery of a trucking motor vehicle for garbage removal Deadline11 Jun 2025 8106080 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline11 Jun 2025 8106178 Iron Galanter Deadline11 Jun 2025 8106184 Procurement of sewer material for rehabilitation between blocks 3 and 4 in and "Tuzla" in Tuzla Deadline16 Jun 2025 8106966 Acetone's eagle Deadline17 Jun 2025 8106969 Health services Deadline11 Jun 2025 8106974 Procurement of classical furniture Deadline11 Jun 2025 8106980 Collective insurance of employees Deadline11 Jun 2025 8106985 Procurement of computer and other equipment Deadline17 Jun 2025 8106988 Servicing and maintenance of air conditioning for the purposes of organizing units and rectorates of the University of Mostar Deadline11 Jun 2025 8106994 Construction Deadline16 Jun 2025 8106996 Procurement of equipment for local measurements of auxiliary plants Deadline19 Jun 2025 8107000 Procurement of tires for freight, field and other vehicles Deadline16 Jun 2025 8107005 Procurement of spare parts for CT manufacturers General Electric with installation for purposes J.U. KB "Dr Safet Mujić" Deadline11 Jun 2025 8107008 Procurement of a methane security explosive Deadline11 Jun 2025 8107018 Maintenance of public lighting in the municipality of Trnovo Deadline11 Jun 2025 8107057 Servicing of vehicles that are under a warranty period Deadline20 Jun 2025 8107061 Procurement of beverages and groceries for coffee kitchen Deadline11 Jun 2025 8107070 KZ-7/25-Mowing of grass, weed cleaning with waste generated from transformer stations and business facilities, for the needs of the Branch "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Deadline11 Jun 2025 8107073 Reconstruction and investment maintenance - funds from giving rights to the exploitation of natural resources Deadline17 Jun 2025 8107076 Procurement of a hard -flamable hydraulic fluid Deadline11 Jun 2025 8107079 Procurement of furniture for TVSJ facilities Deadline11 Jun 2025 8107082 Procurement of goods for the needs of a buffet for the needs of the Faculty of Transportation in Doboj Deadline11 Jun 2025 8107087 Upgrading FMS database for the needs of the Federation of BiH Environmental Fund Deadline16 Jun 2025 8107314 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF SPECIAL PLANTS AND Obstetrics Deadline10 Jun 2025 8107324 Tests (pressing vessel, strip, material, water, valves, ropes ...) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108232 Procurement Of A System For Monitoring The Work Process In The Histology - Cytology Laboratory, Its Installation And Maintenance, For The Needs Of The Clinical Institute Of Patholo Deadline13 Jun 2025 8108496 Servis aparata Cobas e411 i Cobas b221 Deadline09 Jun 2025 8108500 Special vehicle for transportation of a blazer/medical vehicle Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108501 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT FOR FISCALIZATION FOR THE NEEDS OF THE FINANCE OF THE BRČKO DISTRICT OF BIH Deadline15 Jul 2025 8108504 Procurement of firewood for ppn Deadline10 Jun 2025 8108507 Procurement of medical equipment service maintenance services in the blood transfusion section Deadline16 Jun 2025 8108551 Coal procurement Deadline06 Jun 2025 8108554 PURCHASE OF TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES, INTERNET, FIXED AND MOBILE TELEPHONES Deadline18 Jun 2025 8108557 Passenger van vehicle Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108559 Ensuring official cars City Administration of Bijeljina, Code: OZP-16/24 Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108560 Procurement of consumables for anesthesia for the needs of the SO Hospital Trebinje Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108564 Reconstruction of basement rooms and construction of canopies Deadline17 Jun 2025 8108567 Procurement of televisions and video conferencing systems for the needs of the Department for European Integration and International Cooperation Deadline10 Jun 2025 8108571 Procurement Support Services EAD Briefing Facility Box Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108573 Advertising services Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108574 Procurement of active network equipment for the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo (HPP in the Neretva, and Tuzla and Te Kakanj) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108575 Leaf and other waste disposal services Deadline25 Jun 2025 8108576 Valves Deadline18 Jun 2025 8108577 PURCHASE OF SECURITY SERVICES SERVICES AND PRESSURE POPER Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108578 Procurement of various consumables for ATD, internal department and surgery Deadline17 Jun 2025 8108579 Sports field maintenance services Deadline17 Jun 2025 8108580 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICES OF EXISTING SUBJECT SOFTWARE Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108581 Gas delivery and heat energy Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108582 Procurement of laboratory reagents and consumables for the "Abbott Architect CI4100" apparatus for the needs of the SO Hospital Trebinje. Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108583 Intervention maintenance of eco measurements Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108584 Maintenance of equipment for alternative power supply to CU Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108585 Sanitary material (patches, gauze Nesteryl, wave cellulose, vata medical, bend elastic, compress sterile from gauze, bend plaster and gypsum and other sanitary materials) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108586 Project documentation service for the needs of the Police of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline16 Jul 2025 8108587 Construction works - excavations and burying for the maintenance of EEO and for the needs of joining / building EEC in the field of branch Elektribucija Mostar Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108588 Procurement of office material, toner, paper and institute's patterns Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108589 PURCHASE OF WORKS RECONSTRUCTION OF THE PARKS WITH THE PREPARATION AND SETTING OF FUNDED Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108590 Procurement of textile material Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108591 Providing professional processing and control of water management patterns PVN-2 and PVN-3 in 2025. Years Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108592 Monitoring of radioactivity in the near environment and Kakanj for the needs of the "Kakanj" Kakanj Thermal Power Plant. Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108593 Revitalization of the Line of the Level and Falling Boiler Boiler Boiler 7 - PURCHASE OF PARTS PER DRAWINGS FOR MLINE, SHEET GREENS AND FUNDS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PROPERTY OF THE T Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108594 Maintenance of motor saws Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108595 Patient Raise Crane in Hubbard Kadi for the needs of the Department of Physical Therapy and Rehabilitation Deadline06 Jun 2025 8108596 Procurement and successive delivery - Materials for maintenance of internal rooms and circle terminal Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108635 Thermal energy delivery services Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108640 Purchasing beverages for coffee kitchen Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108645 Procurement and delivery of work equipment for workers Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108654 PURCHASE OF USING AUTOZEN FOR COLLECTION OF WASTE FROM THE CONTAINER Volume 1100 m2 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8108659 KZ-23/25 DV 35 kV Đurđevik- visa, rehabilitation of the Iron Lattice Structure of Poles, for the needs of the Branch "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Deadline11 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us