Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 28 May 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

277 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 28 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 28 May 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, GIS/GPS.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 28 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8108823 Binding a new tank of the lower zone in the water supply system Part of the General Teste and Deadline17 Jun 2025 8108826 Procurement of titanium pistons for two -year needs of the operating tract, University Clinical Hospital Mostar. Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108830 Construction of infrastructure in up to Deadline15 Jul 2025 8108833 "Bacteriological and chemical analysis of water supply, public wells, Česmi and food analysis" Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108836 Bowel connections, bushings and flavors for the excavator Liebherr Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108839 Procurement of various types of uniforms, clothing and shoes for the needs of public administration bodies and institutions Brčko District of BiH Deadline15 Jul 2025 8108842 Making a Philatelist folder Neum Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108845 Procurement of medical equipment for emergency medical assistance Deadline17 Jun 2025 8108847 Procurement of aggregates for the needs of the Fire Protection Service and the CZ Municipal Staff Deadline10 Jun 2025 8108849 Procurement of works on the rehabilitation of the SLANA BANJA MEMORAL COMPLEX IN TUZLA (2 LOTA) Deadline01 Jul 2025 8108855 Systematic inspection services Municipality of Ilidža Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108857 Hotel accommodation services in 2025. Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108861 Procurement of DSNG vehicles with equipment Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108864 Procurement of an embankment stone for rehabilitation of travel communications on the landfill 02.07/3-00758/25 Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108867 Procurement of parts of uniforms Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108870 Repair and release services to CT Siemens CT Deadline09 Jun 2025 8108871 Competitive request no. 51/25 - PROCUREMENT OF LOCK, MEAL ELECTRICAL TABLE Deadline11 Jun 2025 8108987 Procurement of specific material for epilepsy therapy for the needs of the Neurosurgery Clinic, University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline24 Jun 2025 8108988 Rehabilitation of refractory crowns during the removement of blocks Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109015 BiH Lottery Promotion through the Special Olympics of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline10 Jun 2025 8109016 "Rehabilitation and asphalting of travel shares in returnee settlements of Uri and Donji Agići". Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109017 Procurement of cakes Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109018 Execution of works for paving parking in front of a veteran building in Kotor Varoš Deadline17 Jun 2025 8109019 Procurement of mobile telephony and equipment services necessary for the smooth functioning of these services in the PIO RS Fund Deadline17 Jun 2025 8109020 Servicing of the "Hyundai" vehicle vehicle Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109106 Construction craft works and land cleaning on the peninsula of the reservoir HPPar Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109138 Medical resources I / 25, 9762/25 Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109145 Procurement and replacement of the part of the equipment for technical observation of the dams for the needs of the Branch of the hydroelectric power plant in the Neretva, Jablanic Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109149 Maintenance of the oil and fat selector filter filters, bio pits and disposal of waste oils and fats - he Sliv Vrbas Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109153 Public procurement of forestry services, in the field of Špp "Kotorvaroško" Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109198 Project Documentation Creating Service for the preparation of the conceptual project for the Pathology Building Deadline09 Jun 2025 8109207 Long -term vehicle rental Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109208 OP-EDTZ-3/25 Rehabilitation DV 35 kV and Tuzla-Đurđevik Anti-corrosion protection II phase, for the needs of the branch Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109238 Production of reinforced concrete tombs Deadline16 Jun 2025 8109242 Rehabilitation of local roads with macadam pavement curtain in the municipality of Srbac Deadline10 Jun 2025 8109245 Procurement of services - cleaning premises of business facilities Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109250 Procurement of HTZ equipment Deadline10 Jun 2025 8109254 Procurement and successive delivery of various building materials for repair and maintenance of park mobiliers, equipping the picnic space, building support facilities and maintena Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109256 Fuel for the needs of the Agency Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109281 Procurement of washing and vulcanizing motor vehicles for the needs of the Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109321 Procurement of the Summer Maintenance Work Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109324 Tender No: 01-7606-1 / 25 for the procurement of medical gases for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska Deadline17 Jun 2025 8109331 Procurement of surgical sets for the purposes of the Operational Tract University Clinical Bonica Mostar Deadline18 Jun 2025 8109335 Procurement of a digital RTG apparatus Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109338 Reconstruction and adaptation of existing facilities (reconstruction of floors on the department of physical medicine and rehabilitation of the Cantonal Hospital Zenica) for the pu Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109342 Telephone services for 2025 and 2026 - Fixed telephony and internet Deadline12 Jun 2025 8109345 Various Machinery General and Special Purpose II / 25 Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109349 Maintenance services of roads and parking and for the purposes of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline18 Jun 2025 8109352 Open procedure no. 162/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS ON RENJENTATION OF THE PIPE SYSTEM SYSTEM OF THE CAPITAL PLANT IN CAPITAL REMONT 2025. Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109355 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109358 Patient Raise Crane in Hubbard Kadi for the needs of the Department of Physical Therapy and Rehabilitation Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109376 "Procurement of new vehicles for the needs of the city administration of the city of Zvornik through financial leasing" Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109379 Review of inspection samples, Code: IP-01 (6 lots) / 25 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8109383 JN 25/25 Procurement and "Bonding" of horizontal traffic signs of thermoplastic masses Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109386 Procurement of uniforms for the needs of protection and rescue services from the amount and inaccessible terrain - Gorse Rescue Service "Ilidža" Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109395 PURCHASE OF CAR INSURANCE SERVICES AND CASCO VEHICLE INSURANCE Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109401 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF USING THE LEGAL BASE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE EDUCATION DIVISION Deadline11 Jun 2025 8109403 Bearing (with gear-circular wreath) Circular movement TEREX BENDINI A300 (year of manufacture 2008) Deadline09 Jun 2025 8109404 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Jun 2025 8109935 "Successive procurement of food for coca stretchers and animal feed for alpine goats in PT Busovača kpz" Deadline10 Jun 2025 8110001 Purchase of hotel accommodation services - Brcko location Deadline11 Jun 2025 8110008 Postmarks and seals Deadline17 Jun 2025 8110015 Hyundai vehicle repair and maintenance (within warranty period) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8110018 Procurement of postal services Deadline11 Jun 2025 8110022 Procurement of firewood during 2025. Years Deadline06 Jun 2025 8110025 Procurement of printing services (patterns, health and promotional material) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8110030 Water meters, water meter reading equipment and spare parts for water meters Deadline19 Jun 2025 8110035 Procurement and sinking seedlings and flowers Deadline11 Jun 2025 8110038 Paving the APC Plateau (Croatian Veterans Square) Deadline16 Jun 2025 8110676 Combaning of seed crops Deadline11 Jun 2025 8111256 Procurement of server and network equipment with installation Deadline11 Jun 2025 8111300 Procurement of used motor vehicles with 4-wheel drive (2 pieces) Deadline20 Jun 2025 8111309 Office furniture Deadline19 Jun 2025 8111311 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline11 Jun 2025 8111321 Procurement of works on the construction of public lighting at the Campus in Rodoc for the needs of the University of Mostar Phase 1 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8111325 Office supplies Deadline09 Jun 2025 8111330 Lasota vaccines for poultry for the needs of agriculture, forestry and water management Deadline12 Jun 2025 8111335 Renewal of ZTNA License Deadline11 Jun 2025 8111339 PURCHASE OF RENTAL OF CONSTRUCTION MACHINES FOR THE NEEDS OF CJKP "RAD" Deadline11 Jun 2025 8111342 Purchase of small work machines 02.07/3-00874/25 Deadline11 Jun 2025 8111352 Rental of stage and events for the Manifestation Bihać Summer Fest Deadline09 Jun 2025 8111355 Hydraulic craft lifting cranes TEREX Bendini A300 (year of manufacture 2008) Deadline09 Jun 2025 8111411 Gloves and masks Deadline25 Jun 2025 8111454 Infrastructure-water supply II Deadline17 Jun 2025 8111467 Plumbing material for repairs and installation Deadline11 Jun 2025 8111468 Sanitary logs, recipients, exports and amounts of forest wood assortments, ŠG Speaker - Maj 2025 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8111472 "Procurement, delivery and installation of water meters and equipment of the remote readings of consumer water meters and sectoral meters using IOT technologies through the Lora Sy Deadline11 Jun 2025 8111474 Public procurement of external decoration works around the Firehouse in Donja Mahala Deadline18 Jun 2025 8111476 Procurement of pipe water pipes from nodular liva (dactyl) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8111478 02 / 404-47 / 24 Execution of works on the arrangement of the secondary channel network in MZ Huts Gornje, Municipality of Brod Deadline11 Jun 2025 8111481 PURCHASE OF SUPPORT MATERIALS Deadline17 Jun 2025 8111482 Consumables for medical appliances Deadline17 Jun 2025 8111485 KZ 76/25 Rotometers for gas chlorination Deadline23 Jun 2025 8111490 Procurement (goods) Reagents and materials Applications on existing technology technology: bihemical analyzer Erba XL 200 Hematological counter Quintus 5 diff Deadline30 Jun 2025 8111492 Cleanliness Material Deadline11 Jun 2025 8111493 Procurement of food-meat and meat products for the needs of the branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline23 Jun 2025 8111494 Procurement of summer car tires Deadline11 Jun 2025 8111524 Public procurement of works on green areas - The crowd of grass and small growth in local communities (words, Tolis, babešnica, Skugrić and Krčavljani) Municipality of Modriča Deadline06 Jun 2025 8111525 Procurement of cleaning and maintenance services Official premises of the Public Institution Federal News Agency in Mostar Deadline23 Jun 2025 8111526 Execution of works on the development of PVC floor coverings in JU "Second Elementary School-Regional School Donja Lohinj-Pribava" Deadline16 Jun 2025 8111527 Food Deadline17 Jun 2025 8111528 Procurement of asset insurance services, motor vehicles, employees and visitors to the Una National Park Deadline10 Jun 2025 8111529 Rehabilitation of the foundations of the transmission line 35 kV in the landslide zone for the needs of the Branch of the hydroelectric power plant on the Neretva, Jablanica Deadline11 Jun 2025 8111530 Procurement of groceries-mile and dairy products for the purposes of the Kakanj Kakanj Term Election Power Plant. Deadline23 Jun 2025 8111534 Official vehicles insurance Deadline11 Jun 2025 8111536 Procurement of steel and aluminum sheets, profiles and thermal insulation - JN 28/2025 Deadline11 Jun 2025 8111540 Personal and bulk protective equipment Deadline11 Jun 2025 8111969 Maintaining MS application Deadline17 Jun 2025 8111970 PURCHASE OF WORLDS ON THE WALL AND PLATO IN MALLA IN CAZIN Deadline20 Jun 2025 8112027 Procurement of firewood for the needs of elementary schools in the municipality of Tomislavgrad Deadline06 Jun 2025 8112040 Revision of the main project of the reconstruction of the road M4.3, section 001 Velika Kladuša - Bužim, Potzvizd - Slapnica, km 2 + 400 to km 8 + 900 (L = CCA 4.5 km) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8112057 Science Festival 2025 Deadline11 Jun 2025 8112065 Cultural event organization - "Concert Organization of Singer Dženan Lončarević" Deadline11 Jun 2025 8112071 Procurement of services of the media campaign of the Tax Administration Deadline11 Jun 2025 8112077 Procurement and delivery of incontinence diapers (for adults) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8112079 Procurement of spare parts for motorcycles Tomos and Piaggio Deadline18 Jun 2025 8112085 PURCHASE OF SPARE HELICOPTER SPARE - STARTER MINTER MINOR Deadline17 Jun 2025 8112089 PURCHASE OF PC AND PC equipment for the needs of the PA Institute of Public Health of the Republic of Srpska Deadline09 Jun 2025 8112093 Construction of public lighting in the Gradacac area Deadline16 Jun 2025 8112187 Emergency interventions on a distribution network - JNRGR 03/2025 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8112215 PURCHASE OF MAINTENANCE SERVICES AND PROVIDING SYSTEMS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SYSTEM Deadline11 Jun 2025 8112224 Locker Deadline12 Jun 2025 8112230 Procurement of stone fraction Deadline11 Jun 2025 8112232 Procurement of services establishment of the real estate cadastre for K.O.Donja Gata and Gornja Gata. Deadline11 Jun 2025 8112237 New motor vehicles Deadline11 Jun 2025 8112241 Design services in architecture Deadline11 Jun 2025 8112243 Procurement of water and wastewater disposal - JN 21/2025 Deadline11 Jun 2025 8112248 Public Procurement of Works - Rehabilitation and Removal of Insension Daps of waste in Ljubuski Deadline17 Jun 2025 8112338 Procurement of construction works Deadline11 Jul 2025 8112375 Development of the main project: CESTA M18, Reconstruction of the intersection on the road M18, turn for the settlement of the Ugorsko, Municipality of Vogošća Deadline11 Jun 2025 8112400 Procurement of el. energy Deadline11 Jun 2025 8112403 Procurement and installation of the aggregate in the complex of the Training Center in Zalužani Deadline18 Jun 2025 8112407 PURCHASE AND WASTE WATER DEPENDING Deadline11 Jun 2025 8112420 Savior's services Deadline11 Jun 2025 8112435 Maintaining the existing Information System Nibis Deadline16 Jun 2025 8112438 Procurement of rubber and adhesive products for the purposes of the Kakanj Term Election Power Plant Kakanj Deadline11 Jun 2025 8112548 Procurement of reconstruction work by police station Deadline17 Jun 2025 8112648 Fueling for official motor vehicles Deadline11 Jun 2025 8115249 Procurement of goods (Battery, Škoda Octavia, 000721-a), Cup Deadline11 Jun 2025 8115250 Printing services Publications, newsletters, thanks and affinities Deadline20 Jun 2025 8115280 Procurement of goods (small service, VW T-6, 000783-A), CPR_KOID Deadline11 Jun 2025 8115281 Robbing (Mali Service, VW T-6, 000755-A), OK Deadline11 Jun 2025 8115282 Procurement of goods (small service, VW T-6, 000750-a), art.bat. / 6.pbr Deadline11 Jun 2025 8115283 Roba supplement (Mali Service, VW Amarok, 000935-B8.BLP Deadline11 Jun 2025 8115306 Added goods (Pneummatic for VW T6, 000750-a), art.bat / 6.pbr Deadline11 Jun 2025 8115457 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hrjeb 3), Bijeljina, 3.pb / 5.pbr Deadline11 Jun 2025 8115458 Procurement of MS Class I (Hrjeb 2), Celebići, 8.BLP Deadline11 Jun 2025 8115459 Procurement of service (small service, Ford Ranger 000960-B) 3.pb.4pbr Deadline11 Jun 2025 8115460 Procurement of MS Class II (name and surname mark), COO / KOID Deadline11 Jun 2025 8115461 Procurement of MS class 4 (water supply MS) Pazarić, COO / KOID clipper Deadline11 Jun 2025 8115462 Robba Roba (Mali Service, VW T-Roc, 000818), 6.BLP Deadline11 Jun 2025 8116816 Procurement of monitoring and positioning services for official vehicles. Deadline19 Jun 2025 8117061 MEG2-GIS & CAD Specialist for North-East cluster Deadline12 Jun 2025 8120984 "Procurement, delivery and installation of water meters and equipment of the remote readings of consumer water meters and sectoral meters using IOT technologies through the Lora Sy Deadline18 Jun 2025 8121126 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121127 Procurement of transformer oil Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121128 "Execution of works on the arrangement of the children's playground in MZ Upper Orahovica" Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121129 Repair, servicing, calibration and verification of the stationary radar system Deadline18 Jun 2025 8121130 Procurement and installation of office furniture for the needs of the municipality of Velika Kladuša Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121132 Rehabilitation of canopies source of drinking water "Petrak" Lukavac Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121134 Procurement and installation of traction curtains Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121136 Open procedure for procurement of goods - Plumbing material Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121144 Maintenance of forest trucks in SG Prijedor Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121454 Repair of energy transformers Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121497 Medical assets II / 2/2025 - Laboratory material for KCUS purposes Deadline17 Jun 2025 8121499 Office furniture - Control paneling desks Deadline12 Jun 2025 8121503 02.13 / 404-57 / 25 Procurement and delivery of the stone unit. Deadline10 Jun 2025 8122265 Procurement of surgical gloves for a special purpose for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122313 Tender number: 01-4222-1 / 25 for the public procurement of the verification of medical equipment and devices according to the applicable regulations Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122317 PURCHASE OF DERATIES AND DISEASE SERVICES Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122319 Construction and earthy planned and intervention works for ie new city Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122321 General repair of aggregates no. 2 in the plant of HPP Jablanica branch of the hydroelectric power plant on the Neretva, Jablanica Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122322 Generator hladionik Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122324 Procurement and successive delivery of car tires for passenger vehicles of the City of Zenica Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122326 PURCHASE OF SN, NN Cable and self-supporting cable bundles Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122330 PP 3/25 Procurement of drinking water delivery services Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122332 T 8/25 / P PURCHASE OF MACHINE MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF THE FIELD OF THEREELC PLANT IN REMONT Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122334 Concrete pipes and concrete no. 13/25 Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122337 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122340 PURCHASE OF TRAILERS FOR VEHICLE Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122343 Providing blocks of blocks and other goods for the needs of Zenica-Doboj Canton Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122380 Procurement and delivery of chemicals for drinking water disinfection Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122384 Atomizer 300 lit (tractor connection) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8122387 Joint public procurement of car tires for official motor vehicles Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122391 Purchasing buckles for merging rubber bands for the needs of the "Kakanj" Kakanj Thermal Power Plant Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122393 Procurement of telecommunication services Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122395 Procurement of lighting equipment and electrical bulbs Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122397 Procurement of devices and preparations for the treatment of assassinating waters and neutralization of unpleasant odors in the regional landfill "Stara strug - Kurevo" Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122401 Public procurement of systematic examination services of the worker of the District Court in Banja Luka. Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122406 Supply lead in galonima and a cup for PPM Deadline09 Jun 2025 8122408 Drink serving services - a national team Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122550 Modification services of part of the regulatory plan in the M-16.1 main road impact zone Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122565 Purchasing a car tire Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122579 Reconstruction and rehabilitation of the road tour - Puracic Deadline18 Jun 2025 8122582 Connection services to the inspection center of existing technical protection systems (alarms) of the technical protection of facilities and regular six-month overview of technical Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122583 Procurement of motor vehicle maintenance services Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122585 '' Rehabilitation of the support wall (landslide) at the Babovac Sports Center - II phase " Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122589 KZ 6/25 / P Technical examination of elevators and issuance of use permits Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122593 Forestry services Deadline12 Jun 2025 8122596 T 58/25 Procurement of service Replacement services of damaged pair parts Deadline12 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us