Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 29 May 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

318 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 29 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 29 May 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, GIS/GPS, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medical Consumables.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 29 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, GIS/GPS, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8125132 PC and computer equipment procurement Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125193 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY MATERIALS (LABORATORY REGENTS) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125195 02.13 / 404-30 / 25 Works on the maintenance of horizontal signaling in the ship during 2025 Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125199 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV Grade JE Elementary School "Zahid Barucija" Vogošća Deadline09 Jun 2025 8125201 Land for sale for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (Tender number: 11-40 / 25) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125204 Procurement of forest services Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125205 Procurement of vehicle servicing services Deadline10 Jun 2025 8125396 Forestry services 09.04.2025. SG Prijedor Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125399 Procurement of services of microbiological, bacteriological and physical-chemical analysis Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125403 Purity maintenance services in business facilities for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija", Zenica Deadline19 Jun 2025 8125407 Procurement and successive installation of vehicle maintenance parts Deadline24 Jun 2025 8125409 Services of regular and sanitary logs, reciprections, exports and amounts of forest wood assortments, ŠG PREČTOKO -April 2025 Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125410 Forestry services SG Prijedor 01.04.2025 Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125411 Procurement and successive delivery of toners and cartridges for the needs of the municipality Deadline10 Jun 2025 8125412 Procurement and delivery of meat products Deadline26 Jun 2025 8125413 Procurement of diagnostic devices for motion analysis for the needs of the Faculty of Health Studies Sum Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125414 Consumable material for injector and contrast agent Deadline18 Jun 2025 8125415 Necklaces and stems Zak Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125416 Open procedure no. 176/25 - PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES FOR REPRATION OF Flame Position Monitoring System and optimization in the boiler Deadline18 Jun 2025 8125417 Procurement with a device with biopsy guides - 2 pcs. Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125418 Execution of works on the reconstruction of road routes - II Group of projects Deadline18 Jun 2025 8125419 Motor vehicle insurance service Deadline16 Jun 2025 8125420 Lot 1: PURCHASE OF COVERA LOT 2: Procurement of precise scales for the needs of the Crimea. police Deadline19 Jun 2025 8125421 Procurement of inspection and testing services in the field of ionizing radiation Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125422 Maintenance of the integrated agency system Deadline17 Jun 2025 8125423 PURCHASE OF SERVICE - Press textbooks from the competition Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125424 Procurement of firewood for 2025. Deadline13 Jun 2025 8125425 Reconstruction of foam Lendava - gornje simple Deadline09 Jun 2025 8125426 Procurement of pellets for the needs of the school Deadline09 Jun 2025 8125427 Procurement of inspection and testing services in the field of ionizing radiation Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125428 Open procedure no. 138/25 - PURCHASE OF TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES FOR 2025. Year Deadline18 Jun 2025 8125429 Construction of a supporting wall along the Kreševčica River Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125430 Business information system maintenance services Deadline17 Jun 2025 8125431 Refrigeration repair service, pressure vessels on blocks, heat stations and district heating in TPP "Tuzla Deadline18 Jun 2025 8125436 Procurement and delivery of coil and medical consumption Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125441 Competitive request no. 34/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES FOR REMONT AND SERVICE OF COMPRESSORGETS Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125457 Reconstruction of the mainstream Tuzla city - Phase 1, from a solid point 1 to a solid point 12 (from the fence Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125459 Open procedure no. 113/25 - Procurement of services on hydrodynamic cleansing of the steel pipeline of the hydromowment (two lines) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125462 Antibodies not registered as medical devices Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125487 PURCHASE OF SERVICES, Education Seminars, Symposia, Education, Professional Literature, Book and Similar Services Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125488 PURCHASE OF WORKS OF INTERVENT MAINTENANCE OF THE BYPISS Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125489 Procurement of drugs for rare diseases in the drug program used in limited quantities for 2025. Year Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125490 COBISS MEMBERSHIP Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125491 Forestry services 16.04.2025 SG Prijedor Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125492 Tender number: 01-7514-1 / 25 to procure a system for infusion and transfusion and adapter for repeating content from the bottle Deadline14 Jul 2025 8125493 Procurement and printing services Promo materials for projects: Project Academy, Bitnet Een, SERDA, conference, seminars and materials for sessions of the Company's bodies Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125494 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL FOR THE NEEDS OF PUBLIC SUPPLIENTS Deadline17 Jun 2025 8125495 ADR Costs and Electrostatic Views of Vehicle Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125499 Procurement of drugs - re -procedure Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125502 Seasonal and out-season cleaning of chimney, chimney and boiler fireplaces Deadline09 Jun 2025 8125545 Public invitation for submission of bids for hotel accommodation services in the country by 2025. Year Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125546 Tender number: 01-4528-1 / 25 to procure licenses for the needs of UKC RS Deadline19 Jun 2025 8125549 Procurement of the Annual Successive Discharge Services of Genotoxic, Chemical and Pharmaceutical Waste from the University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline25 Jun 2025 8125551 PURCHASE OF AUTOMOS HAVY 8T Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125554 Procurement of aggregates for the needs of the Institute Deadline12 Jun 2025 8125555 Construction of the Educational Hall - Phase and Deadline23 Jun 2025 8126015 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF TECHNICAL PROVIDING OF OFFICE SPACE Deadline11 Jun 2025 8126023 Services of collective insurance students of the first cycle of study and integrated first and second cycle of study as a result of an unfortunate case in the academic 2025/26 Deadline11 Jun 2025 8126024 Procurement of the Creating Services of the Main Project for the New Health Center Deadline17 Jun 2025 8126025 Motor vehicle insurance Deadline11 Jun 2025 8126026 Procurement and successive delivery - Machine to maintain a terminal circuit (leaves, motor saws, trimmers, mower, spare and consumables for the same) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8126027 Procurement and delivery of fresh vegetables Deadline26 Jun 2025 8126028 Procurement, planting, installation and maintenance of decorative jardiners with adult seasonal creeping flowers on bridges in the central part of Vogošće Deadline11 Jun 2025 8126029 Banking services for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica (Tender number: 12-47 / 25) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8126030 Computer equipment and supplies Deadline11 Jun 2025 8126031 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF PUMP AND COLIDERING BOILER ON PELT WITH TENURE, INOX CHIMBNOWN, FIRE DOOR AND OTHER PINNING EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Jun 2025 8126032 Additional works on the construction of a water supply system in the settlements of the Rijeka, Blagaj Japra, Maslovre, Petkovac and Voltage - Phase 10 Deadline11 Jun 2025 8126033 Cleaning and maintenance services of the hygiene of the official premises of the Cantonal Tax Office Tuzla and the associated organizational units - II Re-Procedure - Deadline23 Jun 2025 8126034 PURCHASE OF used vehicles LOT 1-3 Deadline02 Jun 2025 8126035 Material to maintain cleanliness Deadline11 Jun 2025 8126036 Green Maintenance Services for the needs of the Kakanj Term Election Branch of Kakanj Deadline11 Jun 2025 8126037 Procurement and delivery of bread and other bakery products Deadline26 Jun 2025 8126038 Performing laboratory services Deadline09 Jun 2025 8126071 PURCHASE OF SERVICING AND REPAIR SERVICES AND SPECIAL FIRE VEHICLES, Freight motor vehicles and machinery, electro-inspection with installation of spare parts Deadline16 Jun 2025 8126075 PURCHASE OF SERVICES AND SERVICING OF ENERGY TRANSFORMERS Deadline16 Jun 2025 8126076 Procurement of reconstruction works in the facility of the Museum of Modern Art in Rhodoch Deadline19 Jun 2025 8126420 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PHYSICAL PROTECTION OF OBJECTS OF THE UNIVERSITY IN ZENICA Deadline10 Jun 2025 8126455 Open procedure no. 95 / 25- PURCHASE OF GENERAL SPARE PARTS FOR BULDOZER SHANTUI SD 32 W Deadline12 Jun 2025 8126463 Open procedure no. 87/25 - PURCHASE OF PNEUMATICS FOR MECHISHING AND VEHICLES OF RITE FOR 2025 Deadline12 Jun 2025 8126506 Execution of works on the investment-rehabilitations in the facility and pool of the island in Sarajevo and phase - Preparation of the revision path and the leader of the line of t Deadline12 Jun 2025 8126509 Split air conditioners and ventilation in the slot of Lottery clubs of BiH Deadline23 Jun 2025 8126514 PURCHASE OF AUDIT SERVICES OF FINANCIAL STATEMENTS FOR 2025 AND 2026 Deadline12 Jun 2025 8126517 PURCHASE OF SYSTEM SOFTWARE AND LICENSE; Lot 1-veeam; Lot 2-VMWare; Lot 3-Fortinet; Lot 4-Cisco; Lot 5- Windows Server 2025 Deadline12 Jun 2025 8126520 Talic removal by truck transportation Deadline18 Jun 2025 8126524 Disinfection services, disinsections and deratization Deadline09 Jun 2025 8126528 Replacement of internal joinery Deadline10 Jun 2025 8126529 Procurement of passenger motor vehicle Deadline17 Jun 2025 8126530 Procurement of banking services for the needs of the Institute for Employment of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline12 Jun 2025 8126531 Competitive request no. 28/25 - PURCHASE OF FELL Deadline12 Jun 2025 8126532 Procurement of an official car Deadline17 Jun 2025 8126533 KZ 34/25 Wastewater analysis from filter plants Deadline12 Jun 2025 8126534 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL FOR THE NEEDS OF PUBLIC SUPPLIENTS Deadline12 Jun 2025 8126535 PURCHASE OF COFFORDS, SUGARS AND OTHER SUBMISSIONS FOR BEFREE WORK Deadline12 Jun 2025 8126536 Track Accessories and Railway Shows Deadline12 Jun 2025 8126537 Lot 1 - Periodic tests and measurements of protective devices, equipment and means "Višća", Lot 2 - Periodic tests and measurements of protective devices, equipment and means on Deadline12 Jun 2025 8126538 Execution of works on external arrangement in front of the building built through the housing project Deadline09 Jun 2025 8126539 Open procedure no. 124/25 - Procurement of goods for revitalitation of compressor aggregates on the system for producing compressed air Deadline12 Jun 2025 8126540 Providing successive printing services for forms and books for the needs of the city of Zenica Deadline30 Jun 2025 8126541 Tire Deadline12 Jun 2025 8126542 Development of acts on workplace risk assessment and work environment sites for employees of the Health Center Cazin Deadline12 Jun 2025 8126543 Procurement of fuel, adblue fluid and fluid fluid Deadline20 Jun 2025 8126585 Public fuel procurement Deadline13 Jun 2025 8126589 Procurement of textbooks for 7th grade, for students of Žepče Elementary School in Teaching/School 2025/2026. year Deadline12 Jun 2025 8126590 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline10 Jun 2025 8126742 MEG2-GIS & CAD Specialist for North-West cluster Deadline12 Jun 2025 8126759 MEG2-GIS & CAD Specialist for North-East cluster Deadline12 Jun 2025 8126829 Systematic medical examination of employees Deadline10 Jun 2025 8126834 Procurement of oil and petroleum products through gas stations for the needs of the Federal Bureau of Statistics Deadline12 Jun 2025 8126839 Reserve parts for aggregate and ups with installation Deadline10 Jun 2025 8126846 Procurement of office cleaning services Deadline12 Jun 2025 8126852 Water supply Deadline09 Jun 2025 8126857 Maintenance of electronic banking Deadline18 Jun 2025 8126862 PURCHASE OF NATURAL GAS FOR HEATING THE SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline18 Jun 2025 8126867 Procurement of technical maintenance services of business facilities in Sarajevo and Mostar Deadline12 Jun 2025 8126910 Procurement of physical protection services of business premises, parking space and employees Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127000 Tachograph calibration Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127004 Tender no. 01-4474-1 / 25 in order to procure an ultrasound apparatus for microwave thermoablation in the Clinical Institute for Nuclear Medicine and Thyroid Diseases Deadline27 Jun 2025 8127006 JN 46/25 "PURCHASE OF HYGIENE MAINTENANCE IN THE OBJECT OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF ILDŽA Deadline10 Jun 2025 8127025 Preparation of a study on the economic feasibility of establishing the Brod Free Zone Deadline24 Jun 2025 8127187 Procurement of toners and other IT materials Deadline09 Jun 2025 8127249 Maintenance of the application for determining the transformational model (ETRS89-DKS) and applications for establishing and maintaining the base of geodetic points Deadline10 Jun 2025 8127274 Cleanliness maintenance means Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127280 Electricity supply Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127287 Water supply Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127290 Motor vehicles Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127292 Preparation of project documentation for the procurement and installation of ramps (elevators, electroplatforms, concrete ramps) for disabled persons, housing and public facilities Deadline19 Jun 2025 8127293 Procurement of services and sending messages through the online business channel (Community Community) HP Mostar Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127295 Postal services Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127296 Purchase of hotel services in the area of ​​Blagaj Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127298 JN 30/25 Rehabilitation Street Butmir Road, Ilierseka, Death, Blue Road, Mlinska Žeiga after built sewerage network - phase and Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127300 Procurement of tires for passenger motor vehicles for 2026. and 2027. Years Deadline18 Jun 2025 8127311 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline09 Jun 2025 8127319 Serving services in restaurants Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127324 Procurement of uniforms Deadline03 Jul 2025 8127326 Service Tissue processor Deadline11 Jun 2025 8127330 Tender documentation no. 01-16173-1 / 24 for repeated procurement of reagents and consumables for the needs of the Office for Clinical Microbiology Deadline20 Jun 2025 8127333 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY CONSUMPTION Deadline18 Jun 2025 8127336 Construction-earth planned and intervention works for TJ Mrkonjic Grad Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127342 Funds and equipment for federal specialized rescue units from the ruins - an urban search and rescue unit (USAR team) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127345 Climate Maintenance - Split System Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127350 "Procurement of laboratory reagents" for the needs of Foca Medical Faculty Deadline19 Jun 2025 8127427 Procurement of the Window Windows at the Faculty of Physical Education and Sports Deadline09 Jun 2025 8127435 Development of changes in the part of the Regulatory Plan "Center" of the Municipality of Drvar Deadline18 Jun 2025 8127438 Rehabilitation of facade and roof of the facility of the site in a populated area Nocajevići - MZ Stupari, Kladanj municipality Deadline10 Jun 2025 8127440 Remediation of a roof of a sports and business facility in Domaljevac Deadline09 Jun 2025 8127443 Service of the organization of the school in nature for IV graders Deadline09 Jun 2025 8127448 Procurement and delivery of hydrophilic gauze Deadline20 Jun 2025 8127452 Providing an employee of the Municipality of Novo Sarajevo Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127455 Updating, processing and making data of a georeferenced panoramic video of the main roads in FBiH Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127457 Hazardous waste disposal Deadline18 Jun 2025 8127458 Procurement of electricity Deadline09 Jun 2025 8127459 Works on digging and burying canals for laying water supply and sewer pipes Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127460 Fuel Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127461 Connection kits on the water supply network and plumbing material Deadline18 Jun 2025 8127464 Procurement of assets and persons insurance services Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127526 Procurement of bakery products Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127527 Supervision of the construction of works on: 1. Members of the bridge (M17-012-302) via a deep valley, Ostrocac on the road M17, Stock Konjic-Jablanica1, KM13 + 227; 2. Replacement Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127529 Servers, server equipment, peripherals and licenses Deadline18 Jun 2025 8127531 Procurement of design and graphic preparation services promotional material Deadline23 Jun 2025 8127532 Development of connection to the pumping plant for the purpose of protection of the road Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127535 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER MATERIAL Deadline12 Jun 2025 8127538 Procurement of air conditioning - KZ 19/25 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8127539 Current maintenance of the shelter Deadline18 Jun 2025 8128038 Masonry and waterproofing works of the basement office premises Deadline12 Jun 2025 8128043 Construction of the bridge (M15-004-50) via the Banjice River on the Ceste M15, the Kamičnica section - the key, km 18 + 414. Deadline12 Jun 2025 8128046 Procurement of catering services Deadline12 Jun 2025 8129784 Procurement of funds for maintaining hygiene Deadline17 Jun 2025 8132308 Purchasing flour and flour products Deadline13 Jun 2025 8133706 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR TRACK MOTOR VEHICLES OF DACIA, NISSAN AND IVECO Deadline18 Jun 2025 8133710 Procurement of gardening equipment Deadline13 Jun 2025 8133715 Maintenance works ŠKP in 2025, in the area of ​​SG ,, Panos Visegrad Deadline13 Jun 2025 8133718 Gynecological examination of employees for the needs of the Directorate of JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo - Lot 2 Deadline13 Jun 2025 8133723 PURCHASE OF FINITY AND INVENTORS Deadline13 Jun 2025 8133728 Providing a systematic medical examination of employees for the needs of the Directorate of JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo - Lot 1 Deadline13 Jun 2025 8133731 Open procedure no. 145/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS ON TERMOAL PLANT EQUIPMENT (Mechanical Hall - Main Operating Property) for the needs of capital overhaul and in 2025. years Deadline13 Jun 2025 8133734 Rehabilitation and extension of the terrain with artificial grass within the sports center - Stadium in Donji Vakuf Deadline13 Jun 2025 8133840 Implementation of the new Codes of Companies within the SAP ERP System, SAP EC -CS Deadline13 Jun 2025 8133844 Oil and oil derivatives (warehouse) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8133850 Competitive request no. 31/25 - PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR MAINTENANCE OF Heating Heating System in the heating season 2025. Years Deadline13 Jun 2025 8134332 Supervision of works on: 1. MOLY DILATION ON THE RIGHT (M17-012-302) Over the deep valley M17, Section of Konjic-Jablanica1, M19.2-001-96) via R.Dinjaca, Vitalj on the road M19.2, Deadline19 Jun 2025 8134422 Professional supervision services on the construction of substations and connection transmission lines for FNE "Ephzhb 1" Deadline13 Jun 2025 8134425 Drilling accessories for drill Flexi Roc set Deadline13 Jun 2025 8134427 Spare parts for Damper trucks Volvo A35G Deadline13 Jun 2025 8134429 Certificate audit services Deadline13 Jun 2025 8134432 Electrical materials for liquid maintenance for the "Višća" and Drive "Đurđevik" Deadline13 Jun 2025 8134435 02.13 / 404-29 / 25 Preparation of the facade on the facility of the Cultural House in the Moorna, Municipality of Brod Deadline13 Jun 2025 8134440 Public procurement of goods of construction materials Deadline13 Jun 2025 8134444 Procurement of external Audit Bas EN ISO 9001: 2015 and BAS EN ISO 14001: 2015-second supervisory audit Deadline13 Jun 2025 8134449 Nothing "medium", ŠGP "GornjeBosansko", GJ "Gornja Ljubina", Department 61 (Section and production of forest wood assortments, tractor traction with and without preparation, anima Deadline13 Jun 2025 8134452 Repair and servicing of low voltage electric motors 56 to 250 kW Deadline13 Jun 2025 8134456 Reconstruction of the City Water Plumbing Starić Rijeka in Kladanj, Stage: Reconstruction of the transport pipeline - section T345 to T371 Deadline13 Jun 2025 8134461 Procurement of works for the needs of the Office for Public Property Management - 11 lots Deadline13 Jun 2025 8134467 Services cuts Department 47.48 and 49 Deadline13 Jun 2025 8134472 Open procedure no. 62/25 - Procurement of services Support and specialist works on the telephone exchange Deadline13 Jun 2025 8134517 Tender number: 01-201-1 / 25 to procure reagents and consumables for the needs of the Office for Clinical Laboratory Diagnostics Deadline13 Jun 2025 8134521 KZ 72/25 PURCHASE OF BATTERY Deadline16 Jun 2025 8134524 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF AGE WATERS with integrated actual and official monitoring of TV advertising on TV stations on the territory of BiH Deadline13 Jun 2025 8134527 PURCHASE OF HOUSING SERVICES OF MOSTATIONSHIP WITH CORP (02.07 / 3-01407 / 25) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8134530 Tender number: 01-201-1 / 25 to procure reagents and consumables for the needs of the Office for Clinical Laboratory Diagnostics Deadline13 Jun 2025 8134533 Public Invitation to submit offers for the purchase of hotel and catering services for 2025. Deadline13 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us