Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 3 June 2025 (Page 2 of 3)

421 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 3 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 3 June 2025, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Energy, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 3 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Energy, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8178557 Discharge collected municipal waste Deadline17 Jun 2025 8178558 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "BANJA LUKA", Banja Luka. Deadline23 Jun 2025 8178562 PURCHASE OF BOOKS Deadline13 Jun 2025 8178563 Procurement of office supplies for the needs of all public administration bodies and the Institutions of the Brčko District of BiH for 2025. year, 2026. year and 2027 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8178565 Drug Diesel Bas en 590 and petrol BMB 95 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8178567 Air conditioners Deadline17 Jun 2025 8178579 PURCHASE OF WORKS IN FORESTRY IN THE SHG "BANJA LUKA", Banja Luka. Deadline17 Jun 2025 8178580 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to grade IV in the school 2025/2026. year Deadline23 Jun 2025 8178581 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "BANJA LUKA", Banja Luka. Deadline17 Jun 2025 8178582 Procurement of software package updates Deadline13 Jun 2025 8178583 Performing daily professional supervision over the construction of the road bridge over the river Krivaja in Maoča - Phase 1, City Zavidovići Deadline17 Jun 2025 8178586 Cutting Services Obla Material Deadline12 Jun 2025 8178589 Open procedure no. 142/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS ON SYSTEM OF COAL, AUXIBILITIAL FACILITIES AND HPV During the capital overhaul and 2025. Years Deadline17 Jun 2025 8178632 Public procurement of papers on the rehabilitation of the sidewalk next to the regional road R-471 Lukavac-Venac-Banovići st. KM 11 + 115 Deadline23 Jun 2025 8178635 Procurement and installation of a technical protection system in protected areas Deadline17 Jun 2025 8178869 Software maintenance services for acceptance and shipping of aircraft, passengers and luggage at the airport and additional accompanying equipment (hardware) Deadline01 Jul 2025 8178953 Successive fuel delivery (Euro Diesel BAS EN 590 to 10 ppm, BMB 98), oils and car cosmetics for official motor vehicles and machines, as well as heating oils for the needs of the M Deadline17 Jun 2025 8180438 Procurement of food and related products according to lots Deadline17 Jun 2025 8180439 Procurement of food and related products according to lots Deadline17 Jun 2025 8180470 Delivery and installation of gas boilers Deadline17 Jun 2025 8180472 Procurement and delivery of coil and medical consumption Deadline17 Jun 2025 8180495 Transport of students at a distance of more than five kilometers for the 2025/2026 school year. year Deadline17 Jun 2025 8180736 Procurement of pellets for fireplace for heating season 2025/2026. year Deadline17 Jun 2025 8185279 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL FOR THE NEEDS J.P. "RAD" DOO LUKAVAC Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185280 Procurement of various drugs Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185281 Postal services Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185282 Procurement of cytologist services Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185283 Procurement of goods - construction materials for the needs of JP Work »Ltd. Lukavac in 2024. Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185284 Insurance Services Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185285 Rehabilitation works in the elementary school "Vuk Karadžić" in Visegrad (2 lots) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185286 Procurement of maintenance services for software management and monitoring of documents and business processes (DMS) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185287 Systematic inspection services for employed municipalities Travnik Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185335 Purchase of cement and reinforcement network Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185340 PURCHASE OF AUTO GAS (LPG) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185343 PURCHASE OF GOODS - Food Goods Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185347 Laboratory forensics reagents Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185351 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PUBLISHING IN THE OFFICIAL GOVERNET FOR THE NEEDS OF THE POLICE OF THE INTERNAL AFFAIRS OF THE CANTON SARAJEVO Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185355 Procurement of technical gases for the needs of JP EP BiH D.D. Sarajevo, Branches: Te Tuzla, Te Kakanj and He on the Neretva Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185359 Systematic inspection services for employed municipalities Travnik Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185535 Purchase of Special Police Equipment Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185561 Competitive request for submission of bids with additional notice in the public procurement procedure of the passenger motor vehicle Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185565 Procurement of medications from the basic hospital list of drugs Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185566 HTZ equipment and workwear and footwear Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185567 Calibration and Verification Services Alkometers Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185568 "Washing Services of Official Vehicles", according to LOTs - Re-Report Deadline17 Jun 2025 8185569 Drone Procurement Deadline13 Jun 2025 8185570 Maintenance of Stone, Database, System Software and Communication Software WAN and LAN Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185571 Bulleton Bulldozer forces N≥200 kW (2,962 hours) (2 pcs) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185572 Thermal energy distribution services for the heating of the school building Deadline13 Jun 2025 8185573 Earthly construction work for the needs of regular maintenance of EEO and making connections, DP South, Grude Drive, Elekra Posusje branch office Deadline26 Jun 2025 8185574 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "BORJA" TESLIĆ Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185575 Procurement and delivery of concrete pipes FI 1000 to blackmail the creek in Jardolu-Opcina Knight Deadline24 Jun 2025 8185576 Corrective maintenance of 35 kV plants Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185577 Reconstruction of local roads in the municipality of Pelagićevo Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185579 Audits of consolidated and individual financial statements of the University of Mostar for 2023, 2024 and 2025. Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185580 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS AND PARTS FOR THE WORK OF PVJ, CZ and OIO for the purposes of public security department - 3 LOT Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185581 Data processing, digital archiving and data boiler Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185582 Restaurant Services Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185583 Fish younger (stream trout and carp) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185584 PURCHASE OF 12 INFUZION PUMPS Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185585 Procurement of Project Direction Services Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185586 Procurement of hotel accommodation services in the country and abroad for the needs of Tuzla for the period from 01.01.2025. to 31.03.2025. year Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185587 PURCHASE OF ENERGY FOR WEATHING ROOMS (PELETS) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185588 Procurement of printed flags Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185589 Development of home connections of a water network with the rehabilitation of the August in the village pocket Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185590 PURCHASE OF SERVICE OF PHYSICAL AND TECHNICAL PROVIDING OF THE BUSINESS BUILDING OF THE HEALTH INSURANCE FUND OF THE REPUBLIC OF SERBIA IN BANJA LUKA Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185592 Second phase of works on the rehabilitation and adaptation of the facility at Masarykova 37 for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sports Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185593 Maintenance and repair of MERCEDES vehicles on an annual basis in the center of Mail Sarajevo Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185594 Print services Official Gazette of the City of Bijeljina During 2025. year, Code: OZP-07/25 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8185595 Purchase of Special Police Equipment Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185666 Supports of SDS, Transport SDS from Stumps to Warehouse on Forest Trucks in Departments: 30/1 PJ Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185667 Supports of SDS, Transport SDS from Stumps to Warehouse on Forest Trucks in Departments: 30/1 PJ Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185704 Procurement of firefighting equipment Deadline27 Jun 2025 8185707 Workers' Collective Insurance Services Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185708 Patient bedding and pajamas Deadline26 Jun 2025 8185709 Procurement of computer material-toner and cartridges Deadline16 Jun 2025 8185711 Coal procurement Deadline16 Jun 2025 8185712 PURCHASE OF IT AND TECHNICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE CYPT OF THE CPU ZT ZENICA Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185713 A little evening on a hydraulic hand Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185714 Procurement of fresh vegetables for public cuisines Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185717 Water supply material for water supply network Bazik-Grebnice Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185718 Procurement of asphalt and concrete Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185719 Procurement of dairy products for public cuisine supply Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185720 Procurement of insurance services Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185721 Procurement of teaching aids for the needs of the Department of Education (25 Lot) Deadline23 Jul 2025 8185722 Reconstruction of storage space in the Urbit area of ​​the DZ Bos.Petrovac Deadline03 Jul 2025 8185723 Installation of water pipes on the water supply network Bazik-Grebnice Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185724 Procurement of meat products for public cuisine supply Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185725 PURCHASE OF SYSTEMatic employee review services Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185726 Spare parts for Bulldoser Liebherr PR754 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185728 Technical material and tools Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185729 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185741 Tender number: 01-5808-12 / 24 for repeated procurement of liquid maintenance materials for 2024. year for the needs of service services (carpentry material, tools and accessories) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185745 Rental of prefabricated equipment for music manifestations production Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185748 Procurement of fresh beef and calf meat Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185751 Procurement of computer equipment maintenance services Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185753 Procurement of relocation services Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185757 Procurement of workers and property insurance services for the needs of the Federation Banking Agency Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185759 Maintenance and service of elevators Deadline18 Jun 2025 8185904 MEG2-RFQ-Cleaning of priority river sections (North Bosna rivershed) Deadline19 Jun 2025 8186040 Procurement and delivery of stage for performances for the needs of Zavidovići Deadline16 Jun 2025 8186041 PURCHASE OF THE DISTRIBUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF SRPSKA Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186089 Spare parts for cellular electronic signal - Safety insurance type ESA 44-BH Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186094 Systematic examination of the Institute workers Deadline16 Jun 2025 8186098 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF UPGRADE AND FAILURE OF DOMME MODULES Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186101 02.13 / 404-46 / 25 Public lighting services during 2025 in the municipality of Brod Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186103 CC 75/25-tabavac various tool types Deadline23 Jun 2025 8186104 Procurement of regular service and repair services for PMV by 2026. and 2027. year (Banja Luka, Mostar and Brčko) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186105 Natural gas distribution services for heating the school building Deadline13 Jun 2025 8186106 Procurement of postal services Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186107 Revision of the main project of the Road Reconstruction of the M6, section Tasovčići - Domanovići, move through the settlement Modrić, km 1 + 800 to km 2 + 500 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186108 Cleanliness maintenance services for the needs of the Neretva Hydro Power Plant, Jablanica Deadline24 Jun 2025 8186109 Open procedure no. 103/25 - Procurement of rollers for the needs of the delivery of coal and shipping slag and ash Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186110 Procurement of audio marking devices with GPS Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186111 KZ 36/25 Chemicals for water treatment Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186112 Musical composition services Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186113 Procurement of renting medical equipment for the needs of the medical specialist center of the Faculty of Medicine, University of Banja Luka. Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186114 Procurement of medical consumables for the needs of the hospital pharmacy, for the needs of the Public Institution Cantonal Hospital "Dr Safet Mujić" Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186115 Rehabilitation of the town of the city pool within the sports and recreation center "9. January", the municipality of Rogatica Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186116 Execution of works on the reconstruction of the fecal sewerage network and construction of the new precipitation sewerage network of Orahov Brijeg, Vogošća Collector Municipality Deadline26 Jun 2025 8186117 Vehicle insurance services Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186118 Cotton, cotton cloth, silicone Deadline13 Jun 2025 8186119 Repair of medium -sized electric motors Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186480 CC 27/25 Bears and Seemeries Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186485 5/25 -P LOT 2 - DACIA STEPWAY vehicles in guarant Deadline23 Jun 2025 8186500 Procurement of medical patterns according to the needs of their KCUS Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186504 Procurement of sterilization funds Deadline17 Jun 2025 8186506 02.13 / 404-46 / 25 Public lighting services during 2025 in the municipality of Brod Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186513 Spare parts for mechanization in the warfare Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186620 Services of the REDA and Protector Service for the Prostation Prostpation Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186626 PURCHASE OF FUELS AND FUNDS FOR MAINTENANCE OF VEHICLES Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186638 Physical and technical security services of the Municipality of Centar Sarajevo, as well as other facilities that are important for the Municipality of Sarajevo Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186642 Physical and technical security services of the Municipality of Centar Sarajevo, as well as other facilities that are important for the Municipality of Sarajevo Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186646 Mail depot Deadline16 Jun 2025 8186650 Procurement of office supplies, medical forms and toners Deadline24 Jun 2025 8186652 Hotel services for the needs of the HNZ/K MUP/K Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186654 Keeping Cisco Ironport licenses Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186656 Laboratory equipment for wine authentication, olive oil and honey, EA-IRMS Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186658 Goods for the needs of the Institute - consumables Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186659 Office supplies and printing paper Deadline23 Jun 2025 8186660 Construction works on main gas pipelines Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186661 Procurement of asset insurance services, persons and auto-adociations Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186663 Service of the transformer control switches in TPP Tuzla Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186665 Project documentation service for the "eye" facility Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186667 CHICKEN Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186669 T 41/25 Procurement of filters for purification of turbine control oil Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186670 Cleaning the river bed Deadline25 Jun 2025 8186672 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186674 Systematic examinations Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186677 Works on current maintenance of the pool of medium mixed industrial schools in Zenica - II phase Deadline25 Jun 2025 8186679 eggs, milk and related products Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186974 Service Deadline18 Jun 2025 8186999 Cleaning and rehabilitation of the river mushrooms in Kikača, Phase 4 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8187005 Procurement of defense materials from natural and other accidents and material repair materials: Lot 1 - Procurement and delivery with the installation of concrete full Gabion Lot Deadline24 Jun 2025 8187037 PURCHASE OF WORKS IN LOOKING OPERATION ON THE APPROXIATION ROAD Tourist - recreational - excursion center "Bussia", in the settlement of Podgora, Municipality of Lopare Deadline24 Jun 2025 8187041 Procurement of amposed drugs Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187043 PURCHASE OF WORKS Reconstruction of lighting in the hall Serbia Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187048 Procurement of fire truck - tanks Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187076 Pipe reinforcement Deadline25 Jun 2025 8187084 Procurement of goods Travel motor vehicle for the needs of the Veterinary Station Novi Grad D.O.O. Sarajevo Deadline16 Jun 2025 8187121 Procurement and installation of air conditioners for the needs of the University Deadline24 Jun 2025 8187127 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PHYSICAL AND TECHNICAL PROTECTION OF OPERATORS FOR EIEEK Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187128 Procurement of goods for the needs of the national team Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187129 Construction works on the arrangement of the facilities HPP Jajce 1 I He Jajce 2: Lot 1 - Locksmith and joinery Lot 2 - Construction craft works Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187130 PURCHASE OF WORKS OF REPUBLIC OF REPUBLIC SERBIA Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187132 Public procurement of works - construction works - reconstruction and restoration of toilets and rooms Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187135 Execution of investigative works and preparation of studies on engineering geological and geotechnical properties of the field for the purposes of amendments to the Contracting Pla Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187356 Procurement of vans for mobile connections Deadline23 Jun 2025 8187358 Telephone services for 2025 and 2026. - Mobile telephony Deadline24 Jun 2025 8187421 Open procedure no. 99/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF REPORT PULVIS COUPLING W 550 (WSTG SP 550) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187425 Purchasing spare parts for trucks Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187473 Student Transportation in the 2025/2026 school year Deadline27 Jun 2025 8187476 Procurement of services and maintenance services ford vehicles Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187477 Performing daily professional supervision - expansion of roads in the street part 4. Maneuver Battalion Deadline17 Jun 2025 8187481 Purchase of the field - a cargo vehicle Deadline01 Jul 2025 8187484 The service of work mechanization to repair the consequences of natural disasters Deadline23 Jun 2025 8187485 Procurement of ballistic vests and equipment for the needs of the Police of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline21 Jul 2025 8187486 Procurement (goods) of fuel for the needs of the municipality of Vareš for 2025. Year Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187487 Delivery and installation of technical protection equipment Deadline23 Jun 2025 8187496 Tender No. 01-5803-1 / 25 Holter system for long-term recording and analysis of ECG records for the needs of the cardiology clinic Deadline24 Jun 2025 8187497 Division/Department Therapeutic Trolley Deadline24 Jun 2025 8187498 Services of regular and sanitary logs, recipients, exports and amounts of the SDS, department 2 GC, departments 80 and 128 GJ, Gostelja, ŠG Konjuh Deadline24 Jun 2025 8187499 Procurement of products and cleaning aids Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187500 Dental material-preventive material Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187501 Asphalt access to the center and parking space Deadline17 Jun 2025 8187502 Sanitary material Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187503 Medical furniture Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187504 Maintenance and replacement services for lift parts Deadline17 Jun 2025 8187505 Production of amendments to the part of the "Bosanka" industrial zone of the Doboj industrial zone Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187506 Reagents and consumables for indoor system DIMENSION XPAND PLUS HM Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187507 Maintenance of the pool owned by HET Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187508 Procurement of the Public Health Institution's assets' Insurance Services "Health Center Brcko" Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187509 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CLEANING AND MAINTENANCE OF HYGIENE DISCOUNTED IN THE DVA Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187510 Procurement and successive delivery of fuel Deadline23 Jun 2025 8187511 Performing daily professional supervision - rehabilitation and reconstruction of the part of the local road Vikovići-Brašljeva Deadline17 Jun 2025 8187512 E-tests for the needs of the Department of Microbiological Diagnostics JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (Tender number: 11-52 / 25) Deadline25 Jun 2025 8187513 PURCHASE OF CONSUMPTION MATERIAL FOR AIR SINGLE BAYER MEDRAD SALIENT FOR CT SYSTEM Deadline20 Jun 2025 8187514 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS AND SERVICES FOR PREVENTIVE AND INTERVENCE SERVICING OF THE APPROACH OF RADIAMETER AND CARE FUSION LOCED ON KCUS CLINICS Deadline18 Jun 2025 8187515 Procurement of electricity Deadline23 Jun 2025 8187516 OG-EDTZ-3/25 Construction and electricity works on the connection / construction / reconstruction of the city of Živinice, Banovići and Kladanj municipality, for the purposes of Deadline18 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us