Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 4 June 2025

120 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 4 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 4 June 2025, across industries like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Park Management, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Meters, GIS/GPS.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Park Management, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Meters, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8188440 Hosting Service Deadline18 Jun 2025 8188455 Procurement of wastewater drainage materials for Hadžići Economic Zone Deadline16 Jun 2025 8188456 Construction of a fence around the facility of the Social Work Center Bosanski Petrovac Deadline17 Jun 2025 8188465 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICE OF AIR COMPRESSOR FOR DIVING EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Jun 2025 8188466 Production of feasibility studies for projects: 1. Construction of the Road Bihać - Bosanska Krupa, and 2. Breconstruction of the road M17.3 Neum -Stolac, Jonica Drenovac-Stolac Deadline18 Jun 2025 8188468 Tender Number: 01-6307-1 / 25 For public procurement of the FACATCANTO Citometer and manufacturers Deadline16 Jun 2025 8188472 Maintenance of public lighting in the municipality of Vitez Deadline18 Jun 2025 8188478 Procurement of pellets for winter heating season 2025/26 Deadline16 Jun 2025 8188479 PURCHASE OF SYSTEM MAINTENANCE SYSTEM SINGLINE DMS / ECM Document Management Deadline18 Jun 2025 8188481 Procurement of the Microsoft and Antiviral Protection Licensing Services Deadline18 Jun 2025 8188482 Open procedure no. 63/25 - PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SIMPLY GUATE CHANNEL FROM LANDERED AIR HERBODER (CVZ) TO ELECTORIAL FILTER (EF) IN CAPITAL REMONT THEN 2025 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8188484 "Procurement of mediation services in the sale of airline tickets 4 lots" Deadline17 Jun 2025 8188508 Parts of the Uniform for Police Police Management Officials of the KIDC police Deadline18 Jun 2025 8188509 Procurement of air conditioning Deadline18 Jun 2025 8188510 Parts of the Uniform for Police Police Management Officials of the KIDC police Deadline18 Jun 2025 8188511 Open procedure no. 53/25 - PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS AND MAINTENANCE OF MAINTENANCE OF DIESEL ENGINE "CUMMINS". Deadline18 Jun 2025 8188512 Development of UTU and environmental study, project audit and technical acceptance EEEO Deadline23 Jun 2025 8188513 Reconstruction of the roof in the Goduš Primary School Deadline24 Jun 2025 8188514 Repair and maintenance of the door in the Sorting and Terminal B (for a period of one year) Deadline16 Jun 2025 8188515 Procurement and installation of equipment for the fiscultural hall Deadline24 Jun 2025 8188516 Procurement and installation of hydraulic cylinder input zipper MHE "Bočac 2" aggregate Deadline25 Jun 2025 8188517 Oils and lubricants and engine cooling products Deadline23 Jun 2025 8188518 Procurement of services and maintenance services of RENAULT and DACIA vehicles Deadline18 Jun 2025 8189033 Personal protective agents no. 23/25 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8189079 Repeat procedure of procurement of works in the case "Asphalting local road (turn left for the hill) - Tokoljaci turn right Fence - Veliko Studenac in the length of 695.00 m MZ Krn Deadline24 Jun 2025 8189081 Pumping vending service calibration service and underground tanks for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline18 Jun 2025 8189082 Study Travel of School Employees Deadline16 Jun 2025 8189083 Procurement and delivery of steel profiles and sheets Deadline19 Jun 2025 8189084 PURCHASE OF CONSUMBER FOR THE NEEDS OF LABORATORY FOR SANITARY CHEMISS OF THE INSTITUTE BANJA LUKA and the Regional Center Trebinje Deadline23 Jun 2025 8189085 Pharmacy Examinations of the Workers of the Coal Mine "Kreca" d.o.o. -Those in jobs with special work conditions (previous, periodic and extraordinary) LOT1-LOT3 Deadline23 Jun 2025 8189086 Procurement of stone aggregate Deadline16 Jun 2025 8189087 Execution of works on the construction of a new memorial characteristics at O.Š. "Annex" to members of 101 mtbr Deadline24 Jun 2025 8189088 Procurement of volumetric infusion pumps and perfusion pumps for the needs of the Mostar University Clinical Hospital Deadline26 Jun 2025 8189091 Procurement of goods - construction materials for the needs of JP "Rad" doo Lukavac in 2025/2026. year Deadline23 Jun 2025 8189092 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICES - Air conditioning relocation Deadline18 Jun 2025 8189093 PURCHASE OF DOUBLE WASTE COLLECTION BIN Deadline25 Jun 2025 8189096 PURCHASE OF SPARE NN switch Deadline18 Jun 2025 8189097 Procurement of bin for hiking and parking areas Deadline24 Jun 2025 8189291 Procurement of installation / dismanting and use of stage / stage with accompanying equipment during the event "Kladuško Summer 2025" Deadline18 Jun 2025 8189294 Servicing (repair and maintenance) of passenger and cargo motor vehicles in the external service for FUCZ Deadline18 Jun 2025 8189295 Winter service at local and unclassified roads for the season 2025/2026 and 2026/2027 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8189297 Asphalt of Karlovac Street Deadline30 Jun 2025 8189298 Analysis of data from the Vibration Tracking System Deadline15 Jun 2025 8189299 Construction of the fountain and landscaping of the green area Deadline16 Jun 2025 8189301 Procurement of network equipment with installation and configuration service for administrative building and facility no. 4 Deadline16 Jun 2025 8189348 Asphalting of the local road in the village PustiPus (ZELJELJU BRBORIĆI), Ljubinje Municipality Deadline20 Jun 2025 8190338 Procurement Microsoft SQL Server Standard-8 Core License Deadline18 Jun 2025 8190396 Renovation and adaptation of space for central sterilization Deadline18 Jun 2025 8190400 Motor vehicles Deadline23 Jun 2025 8190402 Construction of water supply in Panduri Deadline13 Jun 2025 8190403 Natural gas pressure control plants Deadline18 Jun 2025 8190405 Works on the adaptation of the premises of the University of University of Tuzla campus (second phase) Deadline25 Jun 2025 8190406 Procurement and installation of parts for maintenance and repair of passenger vehicles for the needs of MH "ERS" MP A.D. Trebinje Deadline20 Jun 2025 8190408 Construction of the hiking trail along the M5 road, the Gudelj settlement refractory, the municipality of Busovaca Deadline18 Jun 2025 8190409 Systematic examination of the employees Deadline18 Jun 2025 8190411 Procurement of Works - Development of Infrastructure in IUZ Neobarje - Lower Machine S2 - Second Part/First Stock Deadline26 Jun 2025 8190413 Procurement of goods firewood for 2025. Year Deadline18 Jun 2025 8190414 Telephone services and internet Deadline18 Jun 2025 8190415 Execution of works on the construction of calculated measuring points on the free accompanying facilities - JNR 01/2025 Deadline27 Jun 2025 8190418 KZ 17/25 Cleaning services PPOV Butyl from toxic and other hazardous substances Deadline18 Jun 2025 8190419 Vehicle insurance services Deadline18 Jun 2025 8190420 Procurement of crucial work Deadline23 Jun 2025 8190421 Public Procurement of Student Transport Services in Teaching 2025/2026 (I and II semester) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8190422 Procurement and delivery of coil and medical consumption Deadline18 Jun 2025 8190423 PURCHASE OF LEGAIN AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF THE MEMORY-KOSTERNER - National Monument in the coverage of the Nature Monuments "Vrelo Bosne" Deadline18 Jun 2025 8190424 PVC and rubber consumables Deadline24 Jun 2025 8190425 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline16 Jun 2025 8190426 Procurement of multifunctional electricity meters for the needs of electricity distribution branches JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline28 Jul 2025 8190427 Maintenance of bridges under the jurisdiction of the Directorate for the Sarajevo Canton Roads for a period of four years Deadline22 Jul 2025 8190429 Procurement of professional development services of employees for the Secretariat for the Legislation of the Government of Zenica-Doboj Canton for 2025 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8190431 Firewood Deadline16 Jun 2025 8190433 SPORTS FLOOR at the Žepče elementary school at Zepce Elementary School Deadline16 Jun 2025 8190434 Bearings and houses for bearings Deadline18 Jun 2025 8190436 Procurement of construction work for upgrading and partial adaptation of the facility Deadline23 Jun 2025 8190438 Execution of works on finishing and reinforcement of steel substructure for vertical sandwich panels on the sports hall in Glamoč Deadline18 Jun 2025 8190440 Consumable dental material Deadline23 Jun 2025 8190441 Analysis of data from the Vibration Tracking System Deadline16 Jun 2025 8190508 Tender number: 01-4838-1 / 25 for preventive and intervening servicing and validation of laminar chambers of various manufacturers for the needs of UKCs RS Deadline23 Jun 2025 8190573 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS / SERVICES FOR PREVENTIVE AND INTERVENCE SERVICING OF THE APPLY / SYSTEM OF THE DRÄGER used on KCUS clinics Deadline18 Jun 2025 8190577 Consolation Radova on the construction of the water supply system for the settlement Gornji glasses Deadline04 Jul 2025 8190578 System of remote monitoring of network optical cables on the move COKP Drivuša - Svilaj-odžak Deadline24 Jun 2025 8190580 Arranging services of cultural events - "Organization of the concert of the singer Jajle Ramović" Deadline18 Jun 2025 8190766 Professional training services - seminars Deadline18 Jun 2025 8190770 Vehicle insurance Deadline11 Jun 2025 8190776 Procurement Licenses for Document Management System Deadline18 Jun 2025 8190799 Repeat procedure for procurement of works in the case "Asphalting the local road Rankovići - Miličevski put" in the length of 2,700.00 m (phase-y) Deadline24 Jun 2025 8190801 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE- VINIBUS Deadline18 Jun 2025 8190803 Upgrading the Laboratory Information System Deadline18 Jun 2025 8190804 "Procurement of printing services" for the needs of the Faculty of Business Economy Bijeljina Deadline24 Jun 2025 8191475 Procurement of official uniforms for receptionists / guards of the Management Board of Tuzla Deadline03 Jul 2025 8191541 Renovarian water drainage works on the move by Križ - Street Branko Ćopić Deadline30 Jun 2025 8191543 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline18 Jun 2025 8191549 Rehabilitation of the Vodovod Pipeline Project Parish-Faza IV Deadline24 Jun 2025 8191552 Supervision over the execution of works in the field of civil engineering and traffic Deadline26 Jun 2025 8191554 Maintenance of air conditioning Data center of electricity distribution Deadline18 Jun 2025 8191557 Procurement of office and school furniture Deadline23 Jun 2025 8191561 Reconstruction of the roof cover at the Capard Regional School Deadline13 Jun 2025 8191740 PURCHASE AND MONTAINATION THREE GARTURES PILLABILE FOR VOLLEY WITH NETWORKS Deadline24 Jun 2025 8191889 Oil and oil derivatives of the frame Deadline03 Jul 2025 8192086 Lot 1: Procurement of office furniture Lot 2: Procurement of electrical appliances Deadline24 Jun 2025 8192099 Register in registration material for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija", Travnik Deadline17 Jun 2025 8192102 Oil and oil derivatives Čitluk Deadline04 Jul 2025 8193235 Systematic review of employees for the needs of the Visoko Municipal Court Deadline18 Jun 2025 8193239 Procurement of uniforms for prison police Deadline18 Jun 2025 8193244 Renting multifunctional devices for printing, copying and scanning Deadline17 Jun 2025 8193754 Procurement of goods: "Water meters for 2025" Deadline18 Jun 2025 8193761 Ballistic barriers at the Post Office 78418 Nova Topola Deadline18 Jun 2025 8194056 CRFM-ITB-Supply, delivery and installation of automatic meteorological stations Deadline25 Jun 2025 8194115 02 / 404-29 / 24 Procurement of systematic disinsection services in the municipality of Brod Deadline18 Jun 2025 8195751 Procurement of goods 30 cameras for the monitoring of the game for the needs of the "Hercegbosan Forest" d.o.o. Kupres. Deadline13 Jun 2025 8198246 Procurement of canned vegetables Deadline19 Jun 2025 8198280 Procurement of other food products Deadline19 Jun 2025 8199189 MEG2-GIS & CAD Specialist for North-West cluster Deadline12 Jun 2025 8199204 MEG2-GIS & CAD Specialist for North-East cluster Deadline12 Jun 2025 8200222 Procurement of pathology machine service services Deadline13 Jun 2025 8201197 Procurement of personal assets and equipment protection at work for the needs of J.P. "Rad" doo Lukavac in 2025. years - repeated procedure Deadline16 Jun 2025 8202006 Delivery, assembly and commissioning of the unpaired registry Deadline25 Jun 2025 8202007 Procurement of chemicals to maintain PPOV Deadline19 Jun 2025 8202631 Food delivery service (catering) to school SU Elementary school "Kovačići" Deadline19 Jun 2025 8202636 "Development of project documentation Rehabilitation of the main road first order MI 114 (old mark M-19) on the stakeholders of Ljubogosti - Podromanija in the length of about 27 k Deadline19 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us