Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 5 June 2025 (Page 1 of 3)

527 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 5 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 5 June 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Energy, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 5 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Energy, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8203048 Procurement of used motor vehicles with 4-wheel drive (2 pieces) Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203050 Natural gas distribution service for heating the school building Deadline16 Jun 2025 8203075 PURCHASE OF PAYMENT SERVICES OF PREPROVED FEES AND TESES FOR THE SERVICES OF ROAD MOTOR VEHICLES JP ŽFBiH for 2025. Year Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203078 Consumables for maintaining personal hygiene Deadline17 Jun 2025 8203079 Office supplies Deadline25 Jun 2025 8203080 Services of credit rating agency Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203081 “Procurement of Maintenance Services Laboratory Equipment” for the needs of the Faculty of Medicine Foča Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203082 Antibodies for immunohistochemia Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203083 Immunohistochemia antibodies Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203085 Regular maintenance of local roads in the area of ​​Zavidovici for 2025. Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203086 Regular annual service Deadline27 Jun 2025 8203087 Procurement of markers for forestry tiles with associated equipment (kettles with stamp and without trademark, slide) Deadline25 Jun 2025 8203088 PURCHASE OF FARBI, sprays and forestry chalks Deadline24 Jun 2025 8203106 Servicing and maintenance services PANTHEON's business information program Deadline16 Jun 2025 8203107 The cutting and pruning services of trees Deadline25 Jun 2025 8203108 Photocopying services Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203142 Equipping the Sale High School of Travnik - Phase and Deadline21 Jul 2025 8203154 Heating installation works Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203163 Fixed Services - VoIP (IP Centrex) telephony Deadline24 Jun 2025 8203165 Rehabilitation and reconstruction of the Racic road Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203168 Rehabilitation and reconstruction of the Racic road Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203182 Procurement of food, beverages, tobacco and related products Deadline25 Jun 2025 8203269 Tender number: 01-5509-11 / 25 for repeated procurement of repair services and servicing the Bronchop Pentax Fi 13RBS SN H110808 for the purposes of the medical technology planning Deadline18 Jun 2025 8203271 Regular maintenance of public lighting in the area of ​​Orašje Deadline16 Jun 2025 8203273 Dacia Duster, Renault Traffic, Nissan and Opel Vivaro vehicle servicing and repair services Deadline25 Jun 2025 8203276 Construction works - excavations and burying for the maintenance of EEO and for the needs of joining / building EEC in the field of branch Elektribucija Mostar Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203278 "Construction of communal infrastructure from the domain of hydraulic engineering on the territory of the Brčko District of BiH by lots of Lot 1 to Lot 14" Deadline16 Jun 2025 8203283 Reagents for the prevention and control of the health of DDK Deadline30 Jun 2025 8203287 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF BINDING OF THE OFFICIAL MATCHES IN BOOKS FOR POTEREBS OF EDUCATION DEPARTMENT Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203290 Procurement of repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles PE National Park "UNA" D.O.O. Bihać Deadline18 Jun 2025 8203294 Performance of access to the accommodation in the area of ​​the Graja Sarajevo for the needs of the ITI Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203296 Tubes, needles, cannibals, lancets and other funds Deadline26 Jun 2025 8203298 Lot 5 - Reagents for Special Brze Analysis Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203299 Procurement and successive fuel delivery for vehicles (petrol and diesel) Deadline16 Jun 2025 8203300 Construction of light traffic signaling of pedestrian traffic lights in Dubrava MZ and SEONJAKI Deadline02 Jul 2025 8203301 Natural gas distribution service for heating the school building Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203326 Procurement of pellets for the needs of JPU joy Šamac Deadline16 Jun 2025 8203472 Maintenance of computers and computer equipment Deadline26 Jun 2025 8203475 Rehabilitation and removal of unsanished landfills in a wide hill Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203479 Services Replacement of part of the electrical installation in the driver of the electric elevator Deadline16 Jun 2025 8203484 Regular transport of students in the 2025/2026 school year Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203497 Public procurement of goods with delivery service - preparation and delivery of finished dishes for food workers working on field, weekmasts and holidays Deadline23 Jun 2025 8203527 Collective workers insurance and property insurance Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203538 Drugs from various groups by ATC classification L-3-2025 Deadline21 Jul 2025 8203552 Hotel accommodation services Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203561 Public Procurement - Reconstruction of the facade on the building of the HBZ Health Insurance Institute Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203586 Tokar services Deadline17 Jun 2025 8203593 Mandatory and preventive health examinations of workers in rules on occupational safety - performing a medical examination for women "TPP Kakanj" for the needs of the Branch of the Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203609 Procurement of employee insurance service from the consequence of an unfortunate case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8203626 Periodic overview of the means of work, for the needs of the Branch "Elektrodistribucija", Bihać Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203675 Service and maintenance of the Municipal Administration of the Foča in 2025. Years Deadline30 Jun 2025 8203678 Procurement of coal for the needs of the Public Institution of the Elementary School Deadline27 Jun 2025 8203680 Procurement of protective clothing, footwear (summer, winter) protective agents and equipment in accordance with an act on risk assessment and the ordinance Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203701 Tiles and bolts for supporting rollers and omega fuses Deadline25 Jun 2025 8203702 Maintenance of computers and computer equipment Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203705 Works on the asphalting of local roads and city streets Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203706 Group protective equipment Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203707 Fuel Lot-4 Stolac and Lot-6 Konjic Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203710 Works on the rehabilitation of the local road in Roško Polje Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203711 Works on local road rehabilitation in Eminovo Selo Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203712 Public procurement of services - Functional support for the application for the Treasury Business (ISFU) Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203713 Regular maintenance of city and suburban streets in the area of ​​Zavidovići for 2025. Year Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203714 Printing services - Health Forms Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203718 Procurement of servicing and repair services cargo motor vehicles Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203721 Purchase of medical equipment Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203722 Purchase of Services in Forestry Deadline19 Jun 2025 8203730 Procurement of official motor vehicle for the needs of the Canton Sarajevo Canton Deadline03 Jul 2025 8203761 Medical supplies (tubes endotracheal and reinforced, abdominal and vacuum Drenovi, infusion and transfusion systems, urine and anuspreter bags, igs and braunile, vacutube) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8203762 Conduct measures to increase the energy efficiency of the building in the sports camp "Musa-Karačić" Deadline25 Jun 2025 8204086 Specialist maintenance with delivery of spare parts for locomotives MDD-03-09 and CZ Loko 797.8 Deadline19 Jun 2025 8204089 Trakasta Transport Deadline25 Jun 2025 8204122 PURCHASE OF HYGIENE MAINTENANCE IN BUILDINGS YES 'DOM FOR OLD AND FURNISHED "GORAŽDE Deadline17 Jun 2025 8204123 Procurement and delivery of IT equipment Deadline30 Jun 2025 8204124 Procurement of spare parts for the PerIFLEX coupler Deadline19 Jun 2025 8204125 Lot-4 fuel-stola Deadline26 Jun 2025 8204126 Disinfection services, disinsections and deratization Deadline04 Jul 2025 8204127 Supervision of the performance of the works: the construction of a pedestrian path along the M5 road, the Gudelj-Vatrostal settlement, the municipality of Busovaca Deadline19 Jun 2025 8204652 JN 47/25 Equipping sports hall in Hrasnica Deadline21 Jul 2025 8204662 Procurement of food items for the needs of JU "home for the old and exhausted persons" Goražde Deadline04 Jul 2025 8204695 Reconstruction of the mezzanine structure above the ground floor of a kindergarten house JU children's kindergarten Deadline17 Jun 2025 8204702 Toyota Yaris motor vehicle servicing in the warranty period Deadline26 Jun 2025 8204710 Upgrade Workflow DMS Deadline25 Jun 2025 8204717 Procurement and installation of protective fences on SRC Alinac Deadline19 Jun 2025 8204719 Construction of FC FC "Fighter" Jeah ", Tešanj II Municipality II phase Deadline03 Jul 2025 8204767 AD POSSIBLE SERVICE IN THE Official Gazette and Public Advertisements and Other Daily Acts Services Deadline19 Jun 2025 8204942 Procurement of cytostatics sets compatible with B.Braun infusion for the needs of the Clinic for children's diseases of the University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline26 Jun 2025 8204944 Development of video surveillance system for Srebrenica Memorial Center Deadline19 Jun 2025 8204945 Document Management System Deadline19 Jun 2025 8204946 Procurement of office supplies for the needs of JU "home for the old and exhausted persons" Goražde Deadline17 Jun 2025 8204947 Procurement of chainsaws and spare parts for chainsaws Deadline19 Jun 2025 8204948 Maintaining thermal insulation on plants Deadline19 Jun 2025 8204949 Procurement of food and beverages Deadline24 Jun 2025 8204950 Procurement of the services of the regular annual service of the Biomerieux apparatus for the needs of the technical activities for the Institute for Microbiology and Molecular Dia Deadline25 Jun 2025 8205477 Rent-a-Car Lot 2: Motor vehicles for the needs of the news program and RTV tax RTV FBiH Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205479 Lot 1: Preparation of amendments to the part of the Control Plan "High School Center-Usor" Doboj-II phase Lot 2: Development of the control plan "Velika Bukovica" - Doboj Deadline25 Jun 2025 8205480 Purchase of firewood - pellets for the winter season 2025/2026. Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205482 Procurement of chemicals and chemical reagents for the purposes of organizing units of the University of Mostar Deadline17 Jun 2025 8205485 Coal transport Deadline26 Jun 2025 8205488 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF MAINTENANCE OF COLLECTION SYSTEMS on the Gradiška highway - Banja Luka and Highway Banja Luka - Doboj Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205491 Technical inspection of vehicles and mopeds Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205495 Procurement of bread for the needs of her "home for the old and exhausted persons" Goražde Deadline17 Jun 2025 8205499 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline16 Jun 2025 8205503 Procurement of specific drugs Deadline24 Jun 2025 8205506 Procurement of furniture to equip rooms Deadline18 Jun 2025 8205510 Waste container Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205514 Amendment of floor coverings in the Central Facility of the Institute Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205519 Procurement of consumables for perfuzor, for the needs of the Clinical Department of Intensive Treatment of Children Clinic for Children's Diseases Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205529 Procurement of tractor maintenance services Deadline24 Jun 2025 8205532 Bus rental and long -distance buses with a driver Deadline25 Jun 2025 8205536 Construction of acts of infrastructure in RP nursery-phase II Deadline24 Jun 2025 8205543 Public invitation for submission of bids in the procedure for the award of the contract for the provision of people's physical protection services and assets Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205550 Insulating Oil Test - Oj Pee Deadline25 Jun 2025 8205553 Procurement of current maintenance services of geodetic instement and geodetic equipment Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205561 Competitive request no. 35/25 - Procurement of fuse and lighting Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205601 Tender number: 01-2015-1 / 25 to procure active network equipment for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska. Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205607 Spingle and shutter tires on fundamental outputs Deadline18 Jun 2025 8205739 Procurement of buildings for buildings and equipment Deadline17 Jun 2025 8205757 Procurement of work reconstruction works Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205767 PURCHASE OF FREED WOOD Deadline16 Jun 2025 8205846 Procurement of reading, literature and book for the needs of the school libraries of Novosarajevo primary schools and educational institutions Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205960 Open procedure no. 86/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES AND MONTLE MONTHLY REVIEW OF ELEVATORS IN THE RJ and SECTOR DS Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205961 Tail transport services trucks without rear page at maximum distance of 450m Deadline16 Jun 2025 8205962 Insurance of official vehicles Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205963 Pellet as a boiler fuel - insulator Deadline25 Jun 2025 8205964 Contingent works on the implementation of the contract for the relocation of the water supply network in the district Ruđera Bošković and Reis Fehima Spahe Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205966 Open procedure no. 101/25 - Procurement of switches, contactors and bimetals Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205967 Procurement and successive delivery of chemicals for maintaining the correctness of the pool water Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205968 Procurement of coal with transportation Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205969 Procurement of registration services and Casco vehicle insurance Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205970 Scales Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205971 Collective insurance of workers and assets Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205972 Promotional material development services in order to promote a favorable business environment Deadline17 Jun 2025 8205973 Competitive request no. 27/25 - PURCHASE OF CABLES AND CABLE MATERIAL Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205974 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIONS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Jun 2025 8205975 Forestry services 04.06.2025 ŠG Prijedor Deadline24 Jun 2025 8205976 Ads of publication of ads in the official newspapers of BiH, the Federation of BiH and the Sarajevo Canton - Lot 1 - (repeated procedure) Deadline19 Jun 2025 8205977 Procurement-services Calibration of meters Deadline16 Jun 2025 8205978 Open procedure no. 83/25 - PURCHASE OF DIESEL FEEHER Forklift 12 tonnes Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206035 Procurement of service of professional technical supervision over the execution of investment, regular maintenance, trakes, parking, traffic, traffic signals and other transport fa Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206040 Procurement of GPS devices maintenance services Deadline16 Jun 2025 8206181 Procurement of official passenger motor vehicles for the Public Institution Federal News Agency Deadline25 Jun 2025 8206182 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206183 Special Police Equipment 2 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8206184 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF ORGANIZING THE EVENT OF THE "MATURY 2025" in Bihać Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206185 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206186 Procurement of concrete C30 / 27 for regular maintenance in TPP Tuzla Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206299 Procurement of computer and communication equipment for integration of laboratory information system (LIS) in the integrated health information system of Republika Srpska (OZIS) Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206303 Maintenance of means of transport Deadline27 Jun 2025 8206304 Procurement of spare parts for liquid fuel burners Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206305 51 / 25- Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206307 Remont of air heating and diminutive blocks of block 7 for the purposes of the "Kakanj" Kakanj Term Electric Power Plant. Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206308 Tender number: 01-19485-1 / 24 to procure servers and "storage" for PACS for the needs of the Office for Clinical Radiology. Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206309 Procurement of spare parts for liquid fuel burners Deadline24 Jun 2025 8206310 Procurement of school supplies and backpacks for the first-rated primary primary schools Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206311 Physical examination Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206312 Additional Facial Works on Sale Sport and Health Building Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206313 Update ten chapters of youth policy descriptions in Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206314 Procurement of motor vehicles Deadline25 Jun 2025 8206337 Procurement of New Year Packets for children preschool institutions in the municipality of Novo Sarajevo Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206339 Development of project-technical documentation for reconstruction and modernization of the road network in the municipality of Bužim Deadline26 Jun 2025 8206341 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS WITH STATION CHAIR IN MMC Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206462 Maintenance of freight and passenger motor vehicles Deadline26 Jun 2025 8206489 Oil and lubricity procurement Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206490 Photographic Services for Crimek 2 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8206491 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206492 Procurement of goods - "Chemicals for DNA Laboratory" Deadline30 Jun 2025 8206493 Mandatory insurance services of vehicles and employee insurance by 2025-2026. year Deadline16 Jun 2025 8206494 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206495 Providing physical protection services to JU "home for old and exhausted persons" Goražde Deadline17 Jun 2025 8206496 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206498 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206500 Procurement of spare parts for interior transport machinery Deadline19 Jun 2025 8206686 Lotting insurance Deadline24 Jun 2025 8207160 Public procurement of office material for the needs of the IZH Inspection Directorate Deadline16 Jun 2025 8207176 Rehabilitation of hiking trails and sidewalks Deadline19 Jun 2025 8207191 PURCHASE OF SIP telephone, licenses, spare parts and software migration software for IP telephone system Meat Tax Administration to existing and possibly new required SIP Trunk's Deadline19 Jun 2025 8207195 Vehicles and work machines Deadline21 Jul 2025 8207199 Tertiary health care services Deadline19 Jun 2025 8207202 Chemicals for cleaning the institution Deadline19 Jun 2025 8207210 Maintenance and servicing of LIS, Transfusion module, laboratory and microbiology for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 1 (one) year number: 32-N-02/25) Deadline19 Jun 2025 8207216 Procurement of clothing, footwear and HTZ equipment Deadline16 Jun 2025 8207221 Steel network Deadline19 Jun 2025 8207226 Analysis Services for HES Deadline19 Jun 2025 8207229 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY MATERIAL Deadline19 Jun 2025 8207335 Procurement of containers to collect waste Deadline19 Jun 2025 8207339 Toner Deadline16 Jun 2025 8207340 Maintenance of air conditioners in Lottery facilities of BiH Deadline30 Jun 2025 8207344 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT OF PERSONAL SUPPORT (HTZ EQUIPMENT) Deadline19 Jun 2025 8207407 Procurement of Internet access services and backup connections for internet access Deadline19 Jun 2025 8207410 Air conditioning service and maintenance Deadline26 Jun 2025 8207415 Home waste disposal service Deadline25 Jun 2025 8207544 Procurement of advertising services in the daily newspaper Deadline19 Jun 2025 8207547 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline19 Jun 2025 8207552 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS AND MAINTENANCE OF FIRE SISTING SYSTEM SIEMENS Deadline17 Jun 2025 8207561 Oil and lubricity procurement Deadline19 Jun 2025 8207564 Stone Aggregation Sa Transport Deadline19 Jun 2025 8207568 Procurement of computer and communication equipment for integration of laboratory information system (LIS) in the integrated health information system of Republika Srpska (OZIS) Deadline19 Jun 2025 8207573 PURCHASE OF CVIJEĆI AND VINAGES FOR PROTECTOLAR EVENTS Deadline17 Jun 2025 8207578 Purchase of thermal pump Deadline23 Jun 2025 8207581 Public Procurement of Candidate/Employee Training Services of "First Aid in the Party" program " Deadline19 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us