Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 6 June 2025

141 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 6 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 6 June 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8223063 Procurement of professional supervision services for the execution of Radovan ongoing maintenance of the facade of the Berber Gallery in Green Beret 22 - the area of ​​the muni Deadline27 Jun 2025 8223070 Services of the REDA and Protector Service for the Prostation Prostpation Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223071 Procurement and delivery of coil and medical consumption Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223142 Lot 2667 used Viljuškar Electric Čeons up to 2.5 t Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223151 Maintenance services of manufacturers "General Electric" Deadline26 Jun 2025 8223153 Public procurement of works to repair the floor in four classrooms on the first floor of the school Deadline16 Jun 2025 8223156 Lot 2035 industrial gases Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223158 Spare parts for repairing official vehicles Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223159 Card business services Deadline16 Jun 2025 8223160 Maintenance and information system "PANTHEON" with installation and implementation Deadline26 Jun 2025 8223161 Procurement of fire quad with trailer Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223162 Video monitoring at a partisan memorial cemetery in Mostar Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223163 Bakery Deadline25 Jun 2025 8223164 Systematic audit services of workers of electrical engineering schools for energy Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223165 Capture and care of dogs of stray Deadline17 Jun 2025 8223166 Forest exploitation services - Random pleasure Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223167 Successive procurement of office supplies Deadline26 Jun 2025 8223168 Amphitheater furniture furniture Deadline30 Jun 2025 8223169 Construction of fecal sewerage in Street 1. May Deadline27 Jun 2025 8223170 Bridge reconstruction (M18-004-114) via River Tinje in Donja on the road M1.8, section 004 Srebrenik - Šićki Brod 3, km 10 + 709, Deadline01 Jul 2025 8223171 Renovation and reconstruction of a residential unit of displaced person in the city of Trebinje Deadline25 Jun 2025 8223172 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline17 Jun 2025 8223173 Disposal and disposal of medical and pharmaceutical waste Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223174 Procurement of used passenger car Deadline16 Jun 2025 8223212 Procurement of student insurance services for the needs of the Faculty of Philosophy Pale Deadline30 Jun 2025 8223357 Procurement of drugs Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223363 Rent services of sound system and lighting for the needs of the cultural - artistic program in the Amphitheater area Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223369 Competitive request for submission of bids for procurement - food items for restaurant needs Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223376 Ambulift. Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223380 Pacemaker Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223383 Regulatory switches of transformer block - Cha Chapel's Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223386 RENOVATION LICENSES AND MAINTENANCE FOR BACKBOX, CONCEPTION CONCYMENT PROGRAM Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223389 Making a failure, reconstruction and asphalting of the local road on section Zorić Crossroads - Lower Subsection Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223392 Maintenance of air conditioning Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223397 Public procurement of new spare parts for passenger and field vehicles Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223402 Second phase of works on the rehabilitation and adaptation of the facility at Masarykova 37 for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sports Deadline25 Jun 2025 8223684 Procurement and installation of Split System for multiple KCUS facilities Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223704 Procurement and delivery of pellets for winter season 2025/2026 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223784 Construction of the Regional Road R420, Shares: Dubrave - County Border of CCA 7.2 km Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223789 Document management system maintenance services Deadline07 Jul 2025 8223793 Maintenance of the Vatrijevo Figure In the City Administration Building Deadline19 Jun 2025 8223794 Procurement of fresh meat Deadline26 Jun 2025 8223795 Public procurement of passenger van for the needs of the Medical Faculty of the University of Banja Luka Deadline25 Jun 2025 8223796 Making and mounting the accordion of the joint trolleybus naw bgt 25 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8223895 Procurement of consumables for personal and collective hygiene Deadline18 Jun 2025 8223897 Air conditioning service Deadline07 Jul 2025 8225475 Procurement of frozen food products Deadline19 Jun 2025 8225580 Chimney services Deadline20 Jun 2025 8225586 Servicing services of elevator block c Deadline20 Jun 2025 8226440 Archaeological services at the Old Town site in Kreševo Deadline20 Jun 2025 8228290 Healing of the stream in Bjelovici Deadline17 Jun 2025 8228445 Procurement of repair, maintenance and upgrade services, anti-burglary safety systems and access control systems Deadline04 Jul 2025 8228600 Tender no. 01-3807-1 / 25 for the procurement of consumables for the treatment procedure for plasma (plasmaphere) at the neurology clinic Deadline26 Jun 2025 8228603 Rehabilitation of Alado Park Deadline01 Jul 2025 8230973 Tender number: 01-7701-1 / 25 to procurement and installation of cooling systems and air conditioners for the needs of the UKC-RS Deadline30 Jun 2025 8230975 Rehabilitation of the roof of the public institution Deadline21 Jun 2025 8230981 Airport Equipment Rental Deadline01 Jul 2025 8231020 Purchasing i hijacking system GRIJANA AIR/WATER (thermal pump) Deadline27 Jun 2025 8231072 Cytotoxic and accompanying drugs in oncology indications Deadline21 Jun 2025 8231085 Procurement of training services of GP BiH police officers in accordance with the PograMa Security of Civil Aviation Deadline21 Jun 2025 8231111 Demolition and making concrete arms of the stairs Deadline27 Jun 2025 8231120 Functional support for the Treasury Business Application (ISFU) Deadline01 Jul 2025 8231125 Deleting and making new horizontal signaling Deadline21 Jun 2025 8231129 Fuel procurement Deadline30 Jun 2025 8231131 Repeat procedure for procurement of services in the case "Procurement of services for Srebrenica's Municipal Administration Srebrenica, Public Institution Srebrenica Cultural Cente Deadline21 Jun 2025 8231133 Procurement of printers for histological categories for the needs of the Clinical Institute for Pathology, Cytology and Judicial Medicine SKB Mostar Deadline21 Jun 2025 8231135 Procurement of a new motor vehicle for the needs of the Ministry of Economy ŽZH Deadline27 Jun 2025 8231137 Cytotoxic and accompanying drugs in oncology indications Deadline21 Jun 2025 8231139 "PURCHASE OF MATERIAL FOR MAINTENANCE" FOR THE NEEDS OF THE FACULTY OF BIJELJINA Business Economy Deadline27 Jun 2025 8231141 PURCHASE OF STUDENT TRANSPORTATION SERVICE IN SCHOOL 2025/26. year Deadline21 Jun 2025 8231152 Open procedure no. 131/25 - PURCHASE OF SKELARY SERVICES FOR CAPITAL REPORT AND IN 2025. years. Deadline21 Jun 2025 8231154 Publication of advertising materials annually in dailies registered in the Republic of Srpska Deadline21 Jun 2025 8231155 Public procurement of vehicle maintenance services Deadline21 Jun 2025 8231156 Motor vehicle insurance services Deadline21 Jun 2025 8231157 Procurement, loading and transportation of firewood for the needs of her elementary school, Jovan Jovanović Zmaj "Srbac Deadline20 Jun 2025 8231294 Consumables neurosurgical material for the needs of Ju Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (procurement number: 11-29 / 25) Deadline21 Jun 2025 8231295 Consumables neurosurgical material for the needs of Ju Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (procurement number: 11-29 / 25) Deadline21 Jun 2025 8231296 Public procurement of Igala and vacuum tests for the purposes of implementing brucellosis in cattle Deadline21 Jun 2025 8231297 Procurement of vehicle maintenance services (technical inspection and vulcanization services) Deadline21 Jun 2025 8231298 Vehicle maintenance and washing Deadline21 Jun 2025 8231299 Public procurement of services in forestry SG "Vrbanja" Kotor Varos Deadline21 Jun 2025 8231303 Procurement of a public surface cleaning brush Deadline16 Jun 2025 8231304 Supply Microsoft Licenses Deadline26 Jun 2025 8231305 Procurement of membership fees "Egmont Group" Deadline21 Jun 2025 8231376 Servicing and maintenance of work and connection machines Deadline30 Jun 2025 8231395 T 79/25 Procurement of fresh meat Deadline21 Jun 2025 8231397 Development and installation of horizontal and vertical traffic signals and equipment of the road on regional roads in the County of the West Herzegovina Deadline30 Jun 2025 8231740 Procurement of parts and equipment for the traffic management and control system Deadline25 Jun 2025 8232029 Exceptional maintenance and rehabilitation of roads (2025 years) Deadline27 Jun 2025 8232031 "PURCHASE OF AUDIO-VIDEO EQUIPMENTS FOR CONGRESS SALE" FOR FOCH FACILITY NEEDS Deadline27 Jun 2025 8232033 Performing a geodetic study service for the needs of construction of border crossings Deadline21 Jun 2025 8232039 Transport of students in the school 2025/26. year Deadline17 Jun 2025 8232043 Procurement of goods - Foreign language textbooks for primary and secondary school Deadline27 Jun 2025 8232106 "Procurement of car tires" for the needs of Foča Medical Faculty Deadline18 Jun 2025 8232130 Procurement of firewood of hard-haired and class (beech, oak) medium diameter 7-25 cm and up to 1 m long Deadline20 Jun 2025 8232132 Procurement of chemicals and chemical reagents for the purposes of organizing units of the University of Mostar Deadline21 Jun 2025 8232136 Tender No: 01-7516-1 / 25 for the procurement of Stapler for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska Deadline23 Jul 2025 8232143 Procurement of food products for Kindergarten "Bees" Livno Deadline20 Jun 2025 8232147 Medical oxygen, for the purposes of JU Cantonal Hospital for a period of 2 (two) years (open public procurement procedure with the intention of conducting e-auctions, Tender number Deadline21 Jun 2025 8232151 Pilling fuels and ointment Deadline21 Jun 2025 8233394 Procurement of fuel and petroleum products for the needs of the municipality of Foča Deadline21 Jun 2025 8233397 Printing services Deadline21 Jun 2025 8233399 Procurement of fuel and petroleum products for the needs of the municipality of Foča Deadline21 Jun 2025 8233653 The learner's transport Deadline21 Jun 2025 8233661 Procurement of service services of official vehicles JP RTRS brand Deadline26 Jun 2025 8233669 Execution of works on the reconstruction of part of the street Celjska (from Ul.Jug Bogdana to the intersection with Ul. Vojvode Sinđelić) in Doboj Deadline21 Jun 2025 8233830 Development of a project for reconstruction of the playground in Ante Jakića Deadline21 Jun 2025 8233837 Horticultural circulation of circular flow at the crossroads of the streets of Alej Savet Sava and Bulevar Srpska Army Deadline21 Jun 2025 8233838 Maintenance of irrigation systems, hydrotechnical installations and water surfaces in the new city park Deadline21 Jul 2025 8233840 Procurement of food and beverages Deadline21 Jun 2025 8233843 Printing services Deadline21 Jun 2025 8233848 Procurement of liquefied petroleum gas Deadline21 Jun 2025 8233853 Procurement and successive delivery of plastic garbage bags Deadline18 Jun 2025 8233904 Maintenance of medication price app Deadline21 Jun 2025 8234426 Intervention maintenance and regular servicing of the technical protection system for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 3 (three) years (Tender number: 12-34 Deadline21 Jun 2025 8234428 Procurement of angle valve for the KRŠ tank Deadline17 Jun 2025 8234429 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF PERFORMANCE CONDITION OF BIJELINA Deadline21 Jun 2025 8234474 Medical consumption (repeated procedure) Deadline21 Jun 2025 8234476 Equipment maintenance services Deadline21 Jun 2025 8234477 Health services for the purposes of SG ,, Panos "Visegrad Deadline21 Jun 2025 8234479 Health services Deadline21 Jun 2025 8236248 Procurement of office material. Deadline21 Jul 2025 8236249 Competitive request no. 33/25 - PURCHASE OF AUTO BELTS, TABLE AND CONSUMATIONAL MATERIAL FOR MAINTENANCE OF AUTO-ELECTRICAL COLLECTIONS Deadline21 Jun 2025 8236251 Office material Deadline21 Jun 2025 8236252 Tender number: 01-7592-1 / 25 to procure the services of collective insurance of employees of the RS University Clinical Center Deadline30 Jun 2025 8236253 Procurement of hand radars Deadline21 Jun 2025 8236254 Medical consumption material Deadline16 Jun 2025 8236255 Diving course for members of PTVSJ Deadline21 Jun 2025 8236258 Petroleum and petroleum products Deadline21 Jun 2025 8236259 PURCHASE OF PELETS Deadline21 Jun 2025 8236261 Procurement of laboratory testing of drinking water based on periods of periodic examination and inspection based on pesticides as specific substances expected in accordance with t Deadline21 Jun 2025 8236262 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY CONSUMBER Deadline23 Jun 2025 8236264 Travel fire truck service and other fire trucks Deadline17 Jun 2025 8236265 Fuel for vehicles and machinery Deadline27 Jun 2025 8236267 Fuel procurement for the needs of the Ministry Deadline21 Jun 2025 8236269 Procurement of license renewal services for "ForticLient" Deadline21 Jun 2025 8236270 Food products Deadline21 Jun 2025 8236272 Procurement of auto-tires for official vehicles of the Tax Administration Deadline21 Jun 2025 8236334 Procurement of spare parts for vehicle service Deadline18 Jun 2025 8236338 Finishing works and equipping on the culture building Deadline30 Jun 2025 8236342 Open procedure no. 116/25 - PURCHASE OF METAL CERAMIC PIPES Deadline21 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us