Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 12 June 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

225 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 12 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 12 June 2025, across industries like Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Meters, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 12 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8283596 Maintenance and support for network services Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283598 Goods, trucking vehicle N1 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283600 Procurement of a cargo vehicle used - Autosmeter Deadline01 Jul 2025 8283602 Production, installation, installation and maintenance of canopies on bus stops on the streets of the Municipality of Centar Sarajevo Deadline24 Jun 2025 8283607 Monograph printing Deadline02 Jul 2025 8283608 Telecommunications services of fixed and mobile telephony and internet Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283610 The services of the glossy flying Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283614 Procurement of reagents for thrombolastometry for the needs of the Clinic for Surgery of the University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline04 Jul 2025 8283617 Procurement of insurance services Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283621 PURCHASE OF HOLDING (coal and wood) for the heating season Deadline01 Jul 2025 8283628 Communal equipment Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283632 Restaurant services Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283635 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF SERVICE AND REPAIR OF HYUNDAI AND KIA MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline01 Jul 2025 8283641 Procurement and installation of switches - HPP Jajce and Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283648 Public procurement of IT equipment for the needs of the municipality of Velika Kladuša Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283655 Procurement of working uniforms Deadline30 Jun 2025 8283657 Adaptation in cystoscopy Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283663 Procurement of services in the field of health - mandatory systematic medicinal examinations for workers / workers JU Second Gymnasium Sarajevo Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283664 Hotel services Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283667 Procurement of tools for the needs of the "Kakanj" Kakanj Thermal Power Plant. Deadline03 Jul 2025 8283669 Contract on procurement of construction works by low -building Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283672 Procurement of liquid fuel Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283675 Purchasing a compressor for oxygen cell needs Deadline24 Jun 2025 8283676 Unilateral and two -sided printing services Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283681 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE FOR THE SUPERVISION OF THE CAMPUS OF THE UNIVERSITY IN TUZLA Deadline01 Jul 2025 8283685 "Project Outdoor Museum - a gater story" Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283688 Scientific institution services Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283690 Seminar services Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283696 Procurement of ampulated remedies, vaccines and tests for sterilization control Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283698 Electric detonator (lighters) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283699 Introduction of energy efficient and environmental public lighting in MZ Kraljevići and MZ Sapna, SAPNA Municipality Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283712 Forestry services 11.06.2025 SG Prijedor Deadline01 Jul 2025 8283758 Procurement of data transfer and voice transfer equipment Deadline04 Jul 2025 8283780 Design and making artwork Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283781 Services on food, cleaning and washing dishes in the restaurant for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283785 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE PATE OF THE LOCAL TIME MILOD - KORAJ, Lopare municipality Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283873 Adaptation for the purpose of maintaining the facility Memorial Rooms Deadline23 Jun 2025 8283877 Engagement and organization services Performed by the contractor Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283886 Maintenance of the Wiški information system Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283887 PURCHASE OF HURT - Wood for the needs of the University of Bihać Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283888 Procedure of Public Procurement of Feromonian preparations for the suppression and monitoring of the bark for the needs of the "Hercegbosan Forest" d.o.o. Kupres Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283891 Procurement of expert inspection services of seed buildings and nursery pržine Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283896 Tender no. 01-937-1 / 24 to procure consumables for the Endosafe® device for determining bacterial endotoxins for the needs of the Clinical Institute for Nuclear Medicine and Thyr Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283897 Procurement of beef Milanz for the annual needs of the patient's food service, Mostar University Clinical Hospital Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283900 Medical worker review - Periodic medical examinations of workers working in jobs with increased risk Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283903 Procurement of reagents and consumables for the hematological counter SYSMEX XN-530 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283906 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline23 Jun 2025 8283912 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF THE ADMINISTRATION OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING AND AREA OF THE ADMINISTRATION OF THE ADMINISTRATION AND PROFESSIONAL FIRE CONDITIONS Deadline03 Jul 2025 8283915 Marking tiles with belonging to the equipment Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283916 T 54/25 Procurement of oil, lubricant and refrigerant for RJ thermal power plant Deadline02 Jul 2025 8283932 "Development of the main project of RII 1508 international - Mljechica - Gornji jelovac '', reference 024/25 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283941 Procurement Services Regular Digestor Service: KTB vs I, SN: 0745/2012 and KTB vs II, SN: 0501 For the needs of the clinic for oncology and indoor disease clinics with SKB Mostar d Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283943 PURCHASE OF ENERGY SERVICES - ENERGY RENOVATION OF PUBLIC LIGHTING Via ESCO models Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283944 Advertising and advertising services (mediation services in marketing advertising on sports events and activities in the city of Tuzla) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283973 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR FIGHTRY SOCIETY Deadline26 Jun 2025 8283974 Performing the Daily Professional Non Over Image - Improving the Tourist Offer of Maoča Excursion sites - Procurement of General Deadline23 Jun 2025 8283978 Procurement of consumables for pathology needs Deadline03 Jul 2025 8283980 PURCHASE OF LOCAL OIL WITH TRANSPORT SERVICE Deadline23 Jun 2025 8283987 PURCHASE OF FIREWN WOOD (beech-log Deadline24 Jun 2025 8284057 Monitoring of technological wastewater Deadline23 Jun 2025 8284062 Procurement and delivery of fuel and lubricants for motor vehicles of the Institute for Missing Persons of Bosnia and Herzegovina for 2025. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284169 Office supplies Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284172 Procurement of professional training services Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284187 Sterilization material Deadline02 Jul 2025 8284411 Procurement of salt storage services NaCl for preventing the SBK regional roads for the needs of the Cantonal Directorate for the Municipality of Travnik (up to 700 tons), for the Deadline23 Jun 2025 8284412 Procurement of works on drowning facilities of local communities Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284418 Monograph printing services 50 years of pharmaceutical faculty Deadline10 Jul 2025 8284422 Office supplies and printing paper Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284429 Procurement of heat supply delivery services Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284433 Procurement of textbooks for students of the first, second, third and fourth grade JE Elementary School "Vladislav Skarić" Sarajevo Deadline27 Jun 2025 8284436 Pacemaker Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284442 “Procurement and Mounting of the Management Board for Water Supply“ Palez ”Priluk and“ Zukići-Halilčevići “Priluk” Deadline02 Jul 2025 8284446 Procurement of registration and basic insurance services machines and motor vehicles Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284451 Laboratory services for analysis of residu pharmacologically active substances, pesticides and contaminants for the purpose of conducting the monitoring and control of the residue Deadline28 Jul 2025 8284456 Office and other material Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284468 Procurement of inspection and testing services in the field of ionizing radiation Deadline03 Jul 2025 8284470 Current and investment maintenance of vertical, horizontal signaling and traffic equipment Deadline02 Jul 2025 8284479 Procurement of goods - Used Dobjecara Truck Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284519 Preparation of a Block Pressure 7 for an inspection examination for the needs of the "Kakanj" Kakanj Thermal Power Plant. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284523 PURCHASE OF SANITARY VEHICLE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PHA HEALTH HEALTH HEALTH Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284527 Open procedure for public procurement of services - car service and repair and repair of motor vehicles, and replacement of consumables, for the needs of the Federal Ministry of Di Deadline01 Jul 2025 8284531 Procurement of office supplies and supplies for the needs of the Cantonal Prosecutor's Office USK Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284535 Tracking and positioning of tractors Deadline01 Jul 2025 8284538 Representation services (hotel and restaurant services) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284541 ASPHALT Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284547 Upgrading and expansion of the system of anti-hammock protection of Republika Srpska - second phase Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284549 KZ-60 / 25- SERVICES OF COURT EPPORTS OF FORESTIC ERSE IN CLASS: CONSTRUCTION STS-B 10 (20) / 0.4 kV Deadline02 Jul 2025 8284608 Procurement of computer and electronic equipment Lot 1 and Lot 2 (Realization of FMON projects) Deadline03 Jul 2025 8284611 Procurement of geomechanical and control trial services Deadline30 Jun 2025 8284613 Reconstruction and installation of sports floor on the school polygon Deadline02 Jul 2025 8284621 Construction works on the gas pipeline High Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284623 Procurement of firewood and class for 2025. Deadline01 Jul 2025 8284624 Procurement and delivery of office furniture for the needs of the Ministry Deadline01 Jul 2025 8284625 Procurement (goods) Reagents and materials Applicant technology: • Hematological counter CD Emerald • Urinary analyzer Uriscan U -41 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284626 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF TRAVEL FIELDS Deadline03 Jul 2025 8284627 Development of the main support wall project (Žigić Mezarje), City of Zavidovići Deadline23 Jun 2025 8284628 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF BIHAC Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284630 "Fencing Polygon Settlement Lake" I "Fencing Poligona O.Š. Đurđevik" Deadline03 Jul 2025 8284634 Rehabilitation of roads and road channels in the MZ area Gracanica and Tupković Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284635 Procurement of systematic disinformation, disinfection and disinsection services Deadline14 Jul 2025 8284636 Technical Documentation Services (Designer PE Directorate for Construction and Development of the City and Institute of Construction "IG" doo, Banja Luka), Code: Ojnin-01 (5 Lots) Deadline04 Jul 2025 8284637 Purchase contract "of decorative pots" for outdoor and internal use Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284638 Parts of the Uniform for Police Police Management Officials of the KIDC police Deadline03 Jul 2025 8284639 Reconstruction of the locker room in a fissulating hall Deadline23 Jun 2025 8284640 License subscription - Bricscad Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284641 Asphalting, reconstruction and rehabilitation of local roads, streets and striking holes Deadline02 Jul 2025 8284841 Performing daily professional supervision - procurement, delivery and installation of asphalt for road modernization in the area of ​​Zavidovići for 2025. Year Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284844 Vehicle maintenance services Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284846 Procurement of audiovisual equipment. Deadline01 Jul 2025 8284848 Examination of aggregate excitation systems 1, 2 and 3 for the needs of HPP Salakovac branches of hydroelectric power plants in the Neretva, Jablanica Deadline03 Jul 2025 8284851 WORKS SERVICES - Reconstruction and equipping of a multimedia hall Deadline23 Jun 2025 8284853 Advertising services - promotions in the media on activities and projects of importance for the city of Sarajevo Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284855 Construction of a supporting wall in the city cemetery in Trnovo Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284858 Procurement of services for regular maintenance and service of the video session system (repeated procedure) Deadline27 Jun 2025 8284863 Procurement of IT equipment Deadline03 Jul 2025 8284868 Execution of works on the reconstruction of road route- and project groups Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284870 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR OFFICE CARS Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284873 PURCHASE OF ACCOUNTING SERVICES Deadline23 Jun 2025 8284878 Tender number: 01-631-1 / 25 to procurate the apparatus for the needs of the Clinic for Gynecology and Obstetrics Deadline02 Jul 2025 8284887 Replacing cover and insulation on a flat roof on the facility of the first Bosniak Gymnasium Sarajevo Deadline23 Jun 2025 8284934 Procurement Services Testing Insured Persons by Working Zzohnž/K Deadline30 Jun 2025 8284949 Upgrading the integrated financial information system Deadline02 Jul 2025 8284965 JN-OP-132 / 2025- SERVICE Room air conditioning Deadline03 Jul 2025 8284968 Insurance of property and persons Deadline23 Jun 2025 8284972 Installation Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284975 Vehicle servicing services Working machines HYDROMEK WARRANTY RUN Deadline01 Jul 2025 8284978 Public procurement of printing services for the purposes of the teaching process at the University of Banja Luka Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284982 PURCHASE, TRANSPORT AND INSTALLATION OF PANEL FENCES (Entrance school fencing project in Kamenica) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284985 Procurement of equipment for start metering in water consumption monitoring Deadline02 Jul 2025 8284986 External arrangement of part of the street Mehmeda Spahe and public areas around the city fountain Deadline26 Jun 2025 8284988 Procurement of oil and petroleum products for the needs of the Fleet of the KPZ Tuzla Deadline01 Jul 2025 8285031 Procurement of computer and electronic equipment Lot 1 and Lot 2 (project implementation) Deadline03 Jul 2025 8285035 Procurement of laboratory information system maintenance services Deadline26 Jun 2025 8285085 Procurement of one passenger motor vehicle for the needs of the Ministry of Agriculture, Water Management and Forestry of Hercegbosna County Deadline26 Jun 2025 8285203 Shipping overhaul of ash, electrophilter and bags of blocks 7 for the needs of the branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline26 Jun 2025 8285208 Services of mandatory systematic examination of workers JE Elementary school "Zahid Barucija" Vogošća Deadline26 Jun 2025 8285211 Cleaning services Deadline02 Jul 2025 8285214 Execution of works for maintaining a local road network on the territory of the Municipality of Kotor Varos for 2025. Year Deadline26 Jun 2025 8285216 Construction work on maintenance of landfill deposits Deadline01 Jul 2025 8285217 Plumbing fittings and fittings Deadline26 Jun 2025 8285219 Mobile telephony services Deadline01 Jul 2025 8285220 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR PJ Dump Landscapes Black Top Municipality Osmaci Deadline02 Jul 2025 8285244 Public procurement of laboratory services monitoring avian influenza in poultry and wild birds Deadline26 Jun 2025 8285432 Medical assets I / 20/2025-C for acute hemodialization procedures and plasmapherez of KCUS Deadline26 Jun 2025 8285439 Electricity Deadline27 Jun 2025 8285447 Reconstruction of the atrium space Deadline03 Jul 2025 8285451 PURCHASE OF MOTOR FUEL FOR OP Mostar - ie Trebinje Deadline04 Jul 2025 8285455 Reconstruction of the atrium space Deadline03 Jul 2025 8285547 Rehabilitation of roads and road channels in the MZ area Gracanica and Tupković Deadline26 Jun 2025 8285761 Remont foreground - O Rama Deadline26 Jun 2025 8286261 Rehabilitation of landslides in Osište, Ostrožac Deadline26 Jun 2025 8287408 Protection of buildings in Trnovska 9 Street - Installation of a protective steel scaffolding Deadline02 Jul 2025 8287417 Public procurement of audio equipment for the needs of this Museum of Contemporary Art of Republika Srpska Deadline23 Jun 2025 8287666 Procurement of measuring instruments - JN 34/2025 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8287734 Goods for the needs of the Institute - consumables Deadline23 Jun 2025 8287741 Procurement of ammunition for the needs of the Police Directorate of the Ministry of the Interior of Sarajevo Canton Deadline26 Jun 2025 8287750 Procurement of vehicle rental services Deadline02 Jul 2025 8287752 '' Adaptation of the space under the tribune '' FK Laktaši '' '' Deadline02 Jul 2025 8287756 Maintenance of the Wiški information system Deadline26 Jun 2025 8288363 Liquid azot Deadline26 Jun 2025 8289016 Construction work on electricity water Deadline26 Jun 2025 8289149 Telephone services, internet services and short emergency medical code Deadline26 Jun 2025 8289248 PURCHASE OF COAL FOR NEEDES JU MILAN RAKIĆ Bukovica Velika Deadline23 Jun 2025 8289260 Performing construction work on current maintenance of facilities - JNRGR 04/2025 Deadline08 Jul 2025 8289277 Purchasing a liquid fuel tank - JN 16/2025 / LOT 2 - Purchasing accompanying equipment for tanks for liquid fuel Deadline07 Jul 2025 8289284 establishing An E-learning System Deadline30 Jul 2025 8289417 Maintenance (regular and winter): Lot 1.R439 Shares Rastovci-Pavlovica -P.Luka in length from L = 22 km and for the period from 01.08.2025. Until 31.07.2026.Gode and Lot 2.R-439 se Deadline02 Jul 2025 8289434 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL - JN 35/2025 Deadline08 Jul 2025 8289435 Procurement of fixed and mobile telephony services Deadline23 Jun 2025 8289437 Various printing services Deadline03 Jul 2025 8289438 Self -gate Deadline24 Jun 2025 8289440 Call for Delivery of Bids for Procurement of Health Services 2025. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8289442 Arrangement of the travel network of conspired land Lower Luka, KO straight Deadline27 Jun 2025 8289590 Procurement of services, repairs, maintenance and cleaning of premises Deadline09 Jul 2025 8289618 GED-RFQ EE Reconstruction of High School Center Pale, Istocno Sarajevo Deadline26 Jun 2025 8294337 Implant material I / 25, 44-28-7876 / 25 Deadline27 Jun 2025 8294729 Procurement of infinctic cards Deadline27 Jun 2025 8294801 Public procurement of forestry services Deadline27 Jun 2025 8294807 Papers on the ancillary and other facilities - Podopoljak papers for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline04 Jul 2025 8294810 Print service Add access to "Health" in the list "Krajina" Deadline27 Jun 2025 8294813 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR DESINFECTION, DISINSECTION AND DERATIZATION Deadline27 Jun 2025 8294816 Arrangement of storage space and parking Deadline07 Jul 2025 8294819 Development of elaboration of expropriation for the construction of a bridge in wetronists and to build the Strpci-Jablanica road Deadline27 Jun 2025 8294822 Public procurement of procurement and planting services in the field of the SO Special Hospital Mljechnica Deadline27 Jun 2025 8295062 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT AND FUNDS Deadline27 Jun 2025 8296472 Public procurement of services - Functional support for the application for the Treasury Business (ISFU) Deadline03 Jul 2025 8296525 Preventive and regular maintenance of heat pump systems, Code: OZP-10/25 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8296530 Procurement, installation, configuration and testing of hardware, software and information system licenses Deadline27 Jun 2025 8296533 Construction of premises of MZ Gemini Deadline27 Jun 2025 8296535 Services to rent a Cut-sheet printer for the needs of the Hybrid Post Office Deadline27 Jun 2025 8296539 Consumable laboratory material Deadline27 Jun 2025 8296541 PURCHASE OF SOFI application maintenance services Deadline02 Jul 2025 8296543 Examination of electrical insulating equipment Deadline27 Jun 2025 8296545 Locksmith for bell-shaped profile K24 (3,500 pcs) Deadline03 Jul 2025 8296548 Cars procurement Deadline25 Jun 2025 8296552 Maintenance of the fleet: LOT 1 - Maintenance of passenger vehicles; LOT 2 - Maintenance of spider vehicles Deadline04 Jul 2025 8296555 Construction of a fence along the school street Deadline27 Jun 2025 8296557 Maintenance of S Deadline27 Jun 2025 8296561 PURCHASE OF SOLIT TO MAINTENANCE Roads Deadline29 Jul 2025 8296564 Procurement of insurance services (motor vehicles, assets and persons) Deadline27 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us